Cybermutt


2h 2002

Film Details

Release Date
2002
Production Company
David Dant; Matt Lawford

Technical Specs

Duration
2h

Synopsis

Crew

Rachel Affolter

Makeup

Paco Alvarez

Coproducer

Ian Anderson

Camera Assistant

Rachel Archer

Assistant

Bob Arsenault

Driver

Monica Babic

Accountant

Stuart Bagshaw

Dubbing Mixer

Paul Barkin

Production Manager

Jessica Barnes

Stand-In

Dan Belley

Stunts

Tracy Bentley

Makeup Artist

Eric Berger

Key Grip

Marco Bianco

Stunt Coordinator

Laurie Biderman

Production Coordinator

Paula Boram

Foley Artist

Alain Bordiec

Executive Producer

Laurel Bresnahan

Liaison

Terry Brown

Sound Effects

Ralph Bruzzese

Security

Ed Bulman

Foley Editor

Ed Bulman

Foley Recordist

Gianluca Buttari

Foley Recordist

Georges Campana

Executive Producer

Phillippe Champion

Camera Assistant

Joseph Chan

Camera Assistant

Man Lan Chan

Assistant Art Director

Lewis B Chesler

Producer

Linda Cheung

On-Set Dresser

Joe Chircop

Driver

Chris Chrisafis

Coproducer

James Christie

Assistant Editor

Angela Clarke

Accounting Assistant

Scott Clarke

Transportation Coordinator

Peter Clements

Sound Recordist

Anna Cliff

Editorial Assistant

Kevin Commins

Music Supervisor

Kevin Commins

Writer

Kevin Commins

Coproducer

Jane Conway

Animal Trainer

Jane Conway

Animal Services

Michael Cote

Finance Manager

Glen Cresswell

Driver

Birthe Danielsen

Assistant

David Dant

Production Insurance

Jim Desroches

Assistant

Aoibhinn Dinnigan

Assistant

Wayne Downer

Stunt Double

James Duffy

Production Assistant

Robin Eecloo

Props Assistant

David Farant

Stand-In

Thorsten Felscher

Advisor

Judy Fess

Animal Trainer

Shawn Flynn

Assistant Director

John Furniotis

Visual Effects Supervisor

Michael Fylyshtan

Steadicam Operator

Michael Gibson

Photography

Trina Gismondi

Assistant Costume Designer

Russ Goozee

Director Of Photography

Reinhild Graber

Production Supervisor

Craig Grant

Property Master

David Hackl

Production Designer

Michael Hall

Camera Operator

Frank Hardin

Generator Operator

Christian Henson

Song Performer

Christian Henson

Music

Christian Henson

Music Arranger

Christian Henson

Song

Robert Hepburn

Set Decorator

Jay Hickman

Music Lyrics

Paul Hildebrand

Grip

Rich Hooper

Driver

Angie Howard

Assistant

Paul Howden

Best Boy Grip

Frank Hubner

Producer

Jeremy Hudspith

Gaffer

Stephanie Ingram

Hair Stylist

Andy Jakebsons

Camera Assistant

Rod James

Construction

Mark Jaworski

Dresser

Melanie Jeffery

Camera Assistant

Brock Jolliffe

Special Effects Coordinator

Jason Joly

Electrician

Peter Karmazsin

Dresser

Dion Kelsey

Driver

Peter Kennedy

Security

Ron Kennell

Production Secretary

Rudolf Kurz

Production Supervisor

Marco Kyris

Stand-In

Melissa Lake

Foley Artist

Matt Lawford

Production Insurance

Marvin Lawrence

Post-Production Supervisor

Tom Leader

Score Recording

Tom Leader

Music Scoring Mixer

Sylvia Lee

Production Secretary

Amy Lennie

Rights & Clearances

Robin Litwack

Craft Service

J P Locherer

Director Of Photography

J P Locherer

Camera Operator

Miriam Ludbrook

Adr/Dialogue Editor

Chris Macdonald

Office Production Assistant

John Maclean

Grip

Janet Macleod

Props Buyer

Rob Mader

Post-Production Accountant

Gerhart Maher

Assistant

Samia Mainz

Assistant

Shelley Mansell

Costume Designer

Brian Marwick

Driver

Francesca Mauri

Office Production Assistant

Ian Patrick Mcallister

Assistant Art Director

Kaelin Mccowan

Camera Assistant

Paul Mcglashan

Boom Operator

Patsy Mcvicars

Tutor

Stephanie Miller

Script Supervisor

Andrew Mitchell

On-Line Editor

Luke Moretti

On-Set Dresser

Leanne Morrison

Hair Stylist

Daniel Mucka

Carpenter

Jenny Murray

Assistant Director

Krisztina M Neglia

Extras Agent/Coordinator

Pazz Neglia

Assistant Director

Mitchell Ness

Camera Operator

Rachel Oldfield

Craft Service

Crystal Olsen-silden

Production Supervisor

Elizabeth Parker

Assistant Director

Peter Paulich

Executive Producer

Wayne Pells

Script Supervisor

David M Perlmutter

Producer

Colin Peters

Colorist

Tom Pobristo

Driver

Derek Porter

Electrician

Lorraine J Proctor

Accounting Assistant

Michelle Ramez

Accounting Assistant

Howard Rotschild

Assistant Director

Kevin Rushton

Stunt Double

Gerald Sanford

Writer

Carl Savage

Dolly Grip

Nadine Schafer

Assistant

Elsa Scruton

Transportation Captain

Eric Sherping

Camera Trainee

Hilary Skewes

Music Contractor

Kerry Smart

Camera Assistant

Benjamin Smith

Camera Assistant

Andrew Somper

Coproducer

John Stephenson

Security

Graeme Stoten

Dubbing Mixer

Warner Strauss

Assistant Location Manager

Carlos Subercaseaux

Construction Coordinator

James Tamblyn

Video Playback

Scott Tremblay

Electrician

Taylore Turzanski

Accountant

Rob Vaughn

Music Lyrics

Rob Vaughn

Co-Executive Producer

Jennifer Vey

Stunt Double

Dani Vicuna

Assistant

Monty Walden

Assistant

Monty Walden

Post-Production Coordinator

David Watts

Best Boy Electric

Marvin Waxman

Medic

John Welbanks

Assistant Art Director

Alice Wickwire Foster

Production Coordinator

J. David Williams

Executive Producer

Eardley Wilmot

Location Manager

Ron Wisman

Editor

Jaclyn Young

Camera Assistant

Film Details

Release Date
2002
Production Company
David Dant; Matt Lawford

Technical Specs

Duration
2h

Quotes

Trivia