skip navigation
Town & Country

Town & Country(2001)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Town & Country - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Peter Chelsom Director
David R Stoecklein 2nd Unit Director (2nd Unit) (Sun Valley)
William Fraker 2nd Unit Director (2nd Unit) (South Carolina)
speccase

Cast

Warren Beatty Porter Stoddard
speccase
Diane Keaton Ellie Stoddard
Andie Macdowell Eugenie Claybourne
speccase
Charlton Heston Mr Claybourne--Eugenie'S Father
speccase
Terri Hoyos Yolanda
speccase
Tricia Vessey Alice Stoddard
Del Zamora Alejandro
speccase
Tony Abatemarco Mcklellen
Eve Crawford Margaret
speccase
Faith Greer Mrs Hadley
Stephen Fischer Tour Guide
Ken Kensei Translator
speccase
Masayasu Nakanishi Japanese Guest No 1
Akira Takayama Japanese Guest No 2
Stephen Singer Male Party Guest
speccase
Lois Robbins Female Party Guest
Morag Dickson Griffin'S Redhead
Carlos K Mcaffee Golf Caddie
speccase
David Lindstedt Party Guest
Ian Mcneice Peter Principal
Buck Henry Suttler
speccase
Lisa Ekdahl Herself
Johnny Brown Chauffeur
Mark Matheisen Juke Joint Guy
speccase
Marian Seldes Mrs Claybourne (Eugenie'S Mother)
Azura Skye Spider
speccase
Chris Tuttle Quasimodo
Christopher Kubasik Dinnerware Man
Holland Taylor Mistress Of Ceremonies
speccase
Scott Adsit Cab Driver
Angelo Tiffe Man At Table
Tom Billett Guard No 1
speccase
Bonnie Ellen Miller Lady On Stairs
speccase
Scott Rosenstock Leadman (New York)
Julie Rogers Performer
Doug Lacey Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

William Fraker Director Of Photography
Gabor Kover 2nd Unit Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Cris Lombardi 2nd Unit Director Of Photography (2nd Unit) (Sun Valley)
speccase
Michael Fauntleroy Camera Loader
Lee Vickery Camera Loader (New York)
Peter Dacey Camera Loader (Additional Photography)
speccase
Ted Chu "A" Camera 1st Assistant
William K Washington "A" Camera 2nd Assistant
Thomas Vandermillen "B" Camera 1st Assistant; "A" Camera 1st Assistant (Additional Photography)
speccase
Benjamin L Edwards "B" Camera 2nd Assistant
Robert Paone "B" Camera 1st Assistant (New York)
Phillip A Todd "B" Camera 2nd Assistant (New York)
speccase
Lex Rawlins "B" Camera 1st Assistant (Additional Photography)
Michael Fauntleroy "B" Camera 2nd Assistant (Additional Photography)
David Diano "A" Camera Operator
speccase
Richard Turner "B" Camera Operator
Joseph Cicio "B" Camera Operator
David Norris Westcam Operator
speccase
Gabor Kover "B" Camera Operator (New York)
Elizabeth Ziegler Steadicam Operator
Randy Nolan Steadicam Operator
speccase
Rick Lamb Steadicam Assistant
John A Waldo Steadicam Assistant
Larry McConkey Steadicam Operator (New York)
speccase
Andrea Dorman Steadicam Assistant (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michael Laughlin Screenwriter
Buck Henry Screenwriter
Susanna David Script Supervisor
speccase
Steve Sessions Script Supervisor
Marguerite Martins (Madge) Script Coordinator (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Andrew Karsch Producer
Fred Roos Producer
Simon Fields Producer
speccase
Sidney Kimmel Executive Producer
Michael De Luca Executive Producer
Lynn Harris Executive Producer
speccase
Cyrus Yavneh Co-Producer
Carla Fry Executive In Charge Of Production
Jody Levin Executive In Charge Of Post-Production
speccase
Amy Weldon Executive Chef
Rande Laiderman Executive Chef
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Charles Ireland Additional Editing
speccase
Daniel R Padgett 1st Assistant Editor (Avid)
Michael Arlen Ross 1st Assistant Editor (Avid)
Terry Hubbard-Legorreta 1st Assistant Editor Film
speccase
Karen Wanderman Assistant Editor
Paul Parsons Assistant Editor
Gail Clark Burch Dialogue Editor
speccase
Simon Coke Dialogue Editor
Brian Mars Dialogue Editor
Gary Mundheim Dialogue Editor
speccase
Vic Radulich Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Robert Simms Guitar (Peter Nordahl Quartet)
Joe Cataldo Drums (Peter Nordahl Quartet)
speccase
Paul Broucek Music Executive & Supervision
Lori Silfen Music Business Affairs
Mark S. Kaufman Music Clearance Executive
speccase
Nick Wollage Music Recorder & Mixer
John Altman Additional Music
Tony Blondal Original Music
speccase
James Shearman Music Conductor
Stephane Grappelli Song ("Minor Swing")
speccase
S Jalier Song ("Saudade")
C Lefriant Song ("Saudade")
Al Goodhart Song ("You'Re Gonna See A Lot Of Me")
speccase
Al Hoffman Song ("You'Re Gonna See A Lot Of Me")
Manny Kurtz Song ("You'Re Gonna See A Lot Of Me")
Jimmie Wood Song ("Preachin' The Blues")
speccase
Donald Bryant Song ("I Can'T Stand The Rain")
Ann Peebles Song ("I Can'T Stand The Rain")
speccase
Bernard Miller Song ("I Can'T Stand The Rain")
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You")
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You")
speccase
Jule Styne Song ("Diamonds Are A Girl'S Best Friend")
Leo Robin Song ("Diamonds Are A Girl'S Best Friend")
Manuel Jimenez Song ("Donde Estas, Yolanda?")
speccase
Don Robey Song ("Honey Child")
Deadric Malone Song ("Honey Child")
L. Wolfe Gilbert Song ("Peanut Vendor")
speccase
Moises Simons Song ("Peanut Vendor")
Marion Sunshine Song ("Peanut Vendor")
Hal Willis Song ("Walking Dream")
speccase
Ginger Willis Song ("Walking Dream")
Andy Razaf Song ("Ain'T Misbehavin'")
Harry Brooks Song ("Ain'T Misbehavin'")
speccase
Fats Waller Song ("Ain'T Misbehavin'")
Django Reinhardt Song Performer ("Minor Swing")
speccase
Lisa Ekdahl Song Performer ("You'Re Gonna See A Lot Of Me" (With Peter Nordahl Trio))
Imperial Crowns Song Performer ("Preachin' The Blues")
Arthur Adams Song Performer ("I Can'T Stand The Rain")
speccase
Marilyn Monroe Song Performer ("Diamonds Are A Girl'S Best Friend")
Pink Martini Song Performer ("Donde Estas, Yolanda?")
Royal Crown Revue (Royal Crown Revue) Song Performer ("Honey Child")
speccase
Stan Kenton Song Performer ("Peanut Vendor")
Patsy Cline Song Performer ("Walking Dream")
Louis Armstrong Song Performer ("Ain'T Misbehavin'")
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Rolfe Kent Score Producer
Nick South Music Editor
speccase
Sharon H Smith Temp Music Editor
Paul Rabjohns Temp Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Vincent Lascoumes 1st Assistant Director
Phil Dupont 2nd Assistant Director
Paula Harris Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Jackie C Lee Second 2nd Assistant Director
Jeffrey T Bernstein 2nd Assistant Director (New York)
Evan Yavne Second 2nd Assistant Director (New York)
speccase
Michel Cheyko 1st Assistant Director (Additional Photography)
Michael D. Moore 2nd Assistant Director (Additional Photography)
Michael Risoli Second 2nd Assistant Director (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Lynne Hockney Choreographer
Lance Macdonald Assistant Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Mark Worthington Art Director
Randall Richards Art Director (New York)
Christopher Tandon Art Director (Additional Photography)
speccase
Thomas P. Wilkins Art Director
Christopher Tandon Assistant Art Director
Christina Wilson Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Joseph P Mercurio Special Effects Technician
Scott Roark Special Effects Technician
David Peterson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects
Paul Lombardi Special Effects Supervisor
Richard S Wood Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
John Hartigan Special Effects Coordinator
Dean Wood Special Effects Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Angela Levin Goldie Hawn'S Makeup (Additional Photography)
Sharon Ilson Key Makeup Artist
Mary Burton Key Makeup Artist
speccase
Valli O'Reilly Warren Beatty'S Makeup Artist
Kelcey Fry Diane Keaton'S Makeup Artist
Angela Levin Goldie Hawn'S Makeup Artist; Key Makeup Artist
speccase
Ann Masterson Jenna Elfman'S Makeup Artist
Tonyia Verna Assistant Make-Up Artist
Joanetta Stowers Assistant Make-Up Artist
speccase
Toni-Ann Walker Diane Keaton'S Hair (Additional Photography)
Dale Brownell Assistant Hair
Joe Farulla 2nd Assistant Hair (New York)
speccase
Colleen Callaghan Key Hairstylist
Carol A. O'Connell Key Hairstylist
Janice Alexander Hair Stylist
speccase
Beatrice Dealba Hair Stylist
Barbara Ronci Hair Stylist
Chris Mcbee Hair Stylist
speccase
Dianne Roberson Hair Stylist
Lynda Gurasich Warren Beatty'S Hairstylist
Dimas Vasquez Diane Keaton'S Hairstylist
speccase
Kathryn Blondell Goldie Hawn'S Hairstylist
Toni-Ann Walker Key Hairstylist
Susan Germaine Hair Stylist (For Goldie Hawn (Additional Photography))
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Molly Maginnis Costume Designer
Helen Monaghan Key Costumer
Don Vargas Personal Costumer To Warren Beatty
speccase
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor
James H Lapidus Costume Supervisor
Margot Lazaro Costume Supervisor (New York)
speccase
Elaine Ramires Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography)
Deborah Slate Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Melody Bishop Art Department Coordinator
Regina Herve On-Set Dresser
Brent Rice On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lawrence Amanuel On-Set Dresser
Kate Bartoldus Set Dresser (New York)
Bill Colpin Set Dresser (New York)
speccase
Jimmy Cichielo Set Dresser (New York)
Adam Devitt Austin On-Set Dresser (Additional Photography)
Barry Jones Painter
speccase
Mary Still Set Costumer
Thomas Culver Set Costumer
Rose Polansky Set Costumer (New York)
speccase
Wally Stocklin Set Costumer (New York)
Tom Siegel Set Costumer (Additional Photography)
Leslie Weir Set Costumer (Additional Photography)
speccase
Josephine C Monmaney Set Costumer (Additional Photography)
Deborah Slate Set Costumer (Additional Photography)
Lisa Fischer Set Decorator
speccase
Catherine Davis Set Decorator (New York)
Susan Carrolan Set Decorating Coordinator (New York)
Ronald R Reiss Set Decorator (Additional Photography)
speccase
Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Richard Romig Set Designer
Theodore Sharps Set Designer
speccase
Maya Shimoguchi Set Designer
Gary Thomas Storyboard Artist
Carol Lea Pike Assistant Property Master
speccase
Heather Kane 1st Assistant Property Master (New York)
Robert Currie 2nd Assistant Property Master (New York)
Meg Hyatt Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography)
speccase
Christina Wilson Art Department Production Assistant
Caleb Ransom Art Department Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Caroline Hanania Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Soundelux (Soundelux) Sound Supervision & Editorial Provider
Jeff Glueck Additional Audio
Pat Stolz Additional Audio
speccase
Paul Poduska Additional Audio
David Young Additional Audio
Paul Carden Sound Effects Supervisor
speccase
Glenn T Morgan Sound Effects Co-Supervisor
Nancy Macleod Sound Effects Editor
Joe Milner Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Charles Wilborn Sound Mixer
Tom Nelson Stand-By Sound Mixer (New York)
Chris Winter 1st Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Sarah Payan 2nd Assistant Sound Editor
John Ross Rerecording
Myron Nettinga Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Dean Humphreys Additional Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller Additional Re-Recording Mixer
Allison Sanford Dubbing Recordist
speccase
Claudia Carle Dubbing Recordist
Eric Flickinger Dubbing Recordist
Drew Webster Dubbing Recordist
speccase
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
James Moriana Foley Artist
Phil Hess Foley Editor
speccase
Mark S Gordon Foley Editor
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer
Greg Zimmerman Foley Recordist
speccase
Brian Basham Adr Recordist
Caitlin McKenna Adr Group (Loop Troup)
Terri Douglas Adr Group (Loop Troup)
speccase
Joan Giamarco Adr Editor
Ron Bedrosian Adr Mixer
Kerry Dean Williams Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Paul Codiga Cast Assistant
speccase
Leann Emmert Cast Assistant
Louise Lennon Cast Assistant
Andrew Wooten Cast Assistant
speccase
Meredith B Robinson Casting Associate
Laura Boeck Casting Assistant
Raquel Osborne Extras Casting
speccase
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting (Grant Wilfley Casting/New York)
Maria O'Driscoll Extras Casting Assistant
Pete Sutton Extras Casting Assistant (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Maria Kelly Stunts
speccase
John Meier Stunts
speccase
Danny Epper Stunts
Don Pulford Stunts
speccase
Alan Oliney Stunts
Annie Ellis Stunts
Lori Mayne Stunts
speccase
Tony Donno Stunts
May Boss Stunts
speccase
Eddy Donno Stunt Coordinator
Billy Lucas Warren Beatty'S Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Marcy Bolotin Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Sidney Kimmel Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Cast Security Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
speccase
Loop Troop Production Company
Production Company
Grant Wilfley Casting Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
New Line Cinema Production Company
speccase
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
Kona Cutting Production Company
Nt Video Production Company
speccase
J L Fisher Inc Production Company
speccase
Hollywood Rental Company Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
speccase
Cfi Hollywood Production Company
American Humane Association Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Artist Rights Society Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Film L.A. Inc. Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Continental Airlines Production Company
speccase
Production Company
21st Century Film Corporation Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Sulka Production Company
Production Company
speccase
NT Audio Production Company
Belga Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
eOne Films Spain Theatrical Distributor
Videocine Theatrical Distributor
Myndform Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Distribution Company Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
Playarte Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Independent Films (If) Theatrical Distributor
Rialto Films Theatrical Distributor
Studiocanal Theatrical Distributor
speccase
StudioCanal Theatrical Distributor
Vera Wang Diane Keaton & Goldie Hawn'S Wedding Dress Provider
speccase
New Line Cinema Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Nexo Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment Film Distributors, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Distribution Sales
New Line Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Terry L Miller Labor Foreman
Jon Cumpton Labor Foreman
Joshua Ravetch Production Resources
speccase
Erik Ellner Production Attorney
Richard W Kopenhefer Labor Relations
Michael Nelson Line Producer (Additional Photography)
speccase
Bonnie Weis Production Supervisor; Production Supervisor (Additional Photography)
Karen Snow Production Supervisor
Robin L. Le Chanu Production Coordinator
speccase
Emily Glatter Supervising Production Coordinator
Shelley Houis Production Coordinator (New York)
Sherry Marshall Production Coordinator (Additional Photography)
speccase
Paul Prokop Production Controller
Bonnie Weis Production Accountant
Monica Muehlhause-Horn Production Accountant (Additional Photograph); Production Accountant (Additional Photography)
speccase
Clelio Boccato Production Assistant
Erin Gaynor Production Assistant
Kelli-Michelle Evans Production Assistant
speccase
Josephine C Monmaney Costume Production Assistant
Rita Lisa Danao Key Production Assistant
Geoffrey P Murillo Key Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Leon Production Assistant
Sean Mewshaw Production Assistant
Angelo K Sotereanos Production Assistant
speccase
Lindsey Cline Production Assistant
Harry Kakatsakis Production Assistant (New York)
Ethan Bull Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Carlos Villa-Abrille Production Assistant (New York)
Sam Connelly Production Assistant (New York)
Matthew K Coleman Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Jade S Allen Production Assistant (New York)
Annie Kuronyi Location Production Assistant (New York)
Raphaella Giugliano Assistant Auditor (New York)
speccase
Daniel Rosenblum Stand-By Boom Operator (New York)
James J Mase Boom Operator (Additional Photography)
speccase
Donald M Yamasaki Best Boy Electrician
Brice Porter Rigging Best Boy (Additional Photography)
Mitchell K Hiniker Best Boy Rigging Grip (Additional Photography)
speccase
Michael Heath Best Boy Grip
Michael Buck Best Boy Grip (New York)
Rick Harris Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography)
speccase
Angie Lee Cobbs Assistant Production Coordinator
Ken Ungrodt Assistant Production Coordinator
Seanna Hore Assistant Coordinator (New York)
speccase
Katherine Cohn Assistant Coordinator (New York)
Erin Gaynor Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography)
Scott Judge Dolly Grip
speccase
Dana Baker Dolly Grip (Additional Photography)
speccase
speccase
speccase
Larry Hilmo Driver
Skip Knight Driver
speccase
Raul Ocana Driver
speccase
Bob Rosen Driver
speccase
Jerry Shore Driver
Jerry Smith Driver
speccase
Jon Tardino Driver
speccase
Tony Brazas Driver (Additional Photography)
Michael E Cain Driver (Additional Photography)
Bryon Duncan Driver (Additional Photography)
speccase
D Scott Guthrie Driver (Additional Photography)
John Hudson Driver (Additional Photography)
Howard R Mandel Driver (Additional Photogrpahy)
speccase
Brian Mcquown Driver (Additional Photography)
Dave Stewart Driver (Additional Photography)
Ralph Terry Driver (Additional Photography)
speccase
John P Powers Rigging Grip/Grip
speccase
John Duvall Grip (New York)
Michael Kammerer Grip (New York)
Sean O'Brien Construction Grip
speccase
Kevin A Tonkin Construction Grip
Richie Johnson Construction Grip
Thomas A. Curran Grip (Additional Photography)
speccase
Wayne L. Duncan Grip (Additional Photography)
Daisuke Miyake Grip (Additional Photography)
Dan Wells Grip (Additional Photography)
speccase
Kent Baker Rigging Grip (Additional Photography)
Al Laverde Key Grip
Norman Buck Key Grip (New York)
speccase
Robert W Schmitt Key Construction Grip
David James Still Photographer
Andrew Cooper Still Photographer
speccase
Peter Sorel Still Photography (Additional Photography)
Ashael Cooper Swing Gang
Joe Pfaltzgraf Swing Gang
speccase
Benton Tedlie Swing Gang
Wendell J Joyce Swing Gang (Additional Photography)
speccase
Lee Tucker Preview Technical Supervisor
Paul Ripple Transportation Cocaptain
Timothy P Ryan Transportation Captain
speccase
James Brown Transportation Captain
Thomas J Heilig Transportation Captain (New York)
Dana Crocker Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Vic Nowak Transportation Co-Captain (New York)
Michael Fennimore Transportation Co-Captain (New York)
Don Tardino Transportation Coordinator
speccase
J J Geary Craft Service (Double J Craft Service)
Charlie Weyer Craft Service Assistant
speccase
David Kasubowski Craft Service Assistant
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service Assistant
Siobhan Prior Apprentice (Editor)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Cyrus Yavneh Unit Production Manager
John Starke Unit Production Manager (New York)
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Anthony Lattanzio Construction Coordinator
Tom Costabile Construction Coordinator
Chris Santini Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography)
speccase
Pat Hickman Prop Maker Gang Boss
Jody L Miller Prop Maker Gang Boss
Billy Lee Joslin Prop Maker Gang Boss
speccase
Johnny Ruiz Prop Maker Gang Boss
William Greinke Prop Maker Gang Boss
Chris Marneus Prop Maker Gang Boss (Additional Photography)
speccase
Ken Brooks Stand-By Carpenter
Matt Sanders Welding Foreman (Additional Photography)
Eric Yellin Key Set Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Murphy Occhino Set Production Assistant (New York)
Debra Mintz Set Production Assistant (New York)
Lisa Mercurio Set Production Assistant (New York)
speccase
Christine Lafontaine Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography)
Don Miloyevich Property Master
Ronald Stone Property Master (New York)
speccase
Ellen Freund Property Master (Additional Photography)
Chris Langevin Property Assistant
Hendrik Heyer Property Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Doug Pentek Chief Lighting Technician
Jimmy Dillinger Chief Lighting Technician (New York)
Michael Amorelli Electrician
speccase
William J Dawson Electrician
Brian Lucas Electrician
Marc Marino Electrician
speccase
Bill Mckane Electrician
David Daryl Smith Electrician
Kevin Fitzpatrick Electrician (New York)
speccase
Jim Manzione Electrician (New York)
Fred Muller Electrician (New York)
Derrin Porter Electrician (Additional Photography)
speccase
Eric Davidian Electrician (Additional Photography)
Patriq Lou Electrician (Additional Photography)
Dutch Vanwoert Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Jim Mccullagh Rigging Gaffer (New York)
Bill Mckane Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Al Cerullo Helicopte Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor
Frank Salvino Post-Production Supervisor
Steve Reynolds Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Eric Goldman (The Half-Bee) Post-Production Assistant
Kristin Hallmark Post-Production Assistant
Brady Johnson Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Katie Fleming Post-Production Assistant
Art Tostada Dailies Supervisor
Terry Haggar Color Timer
speccase
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter (Kona Cutting)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Kenneth E Fix Location Manager
Lys Hopper Location Manager (New York)
speccase

Location Scout

Zoran Blazevic Location Scout (New York)
Gabriel Falco Location Scout (New York)
speccase

Location Coordinator

Jonathan Silver Location Coordinator (New York)
speccase

Location Assistant

Ivan Infante Location Assistant
Demian Resnick Location Assistant (New York)
Jack Bavaro Location Assistant (New York)
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Stephen Fischer Assistant Location Manager
David Ryan Assistant Location Manager
Evan Perazzo Assistant Location Manager (New York)
speccase
David Ray Martin Assistant Location Manager (New York)
Sara Burton Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography)
Chanel Salzer Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Cathy Marshall Payroll Accountant
Steve Reynolds Accountant
Kerry Andrews Accounting Clerk
speccase
Monica Muehlhause-Horn 1st Assistant Accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier 2nd Assistant Accountant
Christian Wienker 2nd Assistant Accountant
speccase
Hedi El Kholti 2nd Additional Assistant Accountant
Andrea L Larsen 1st Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography)
Marguerite Martins (Madge) Assistant (To Peter Chelsom)
speccase
J.C. Rappaport Assistant (To Simon Fields); Assistant (To Simon Fields (Additional Photography))
Patricia J Davis Assistant (To Andrew Karsch)
Sesha K Walker Assistant (To Cyrus Yavneh)
speccase
Ann Edgar Assistant (To Fred Roos)
Hugh R Murphy Digital Assistant
Jake Jackson Assistant (To Music Recorder & Mixer)
speccase
Cindy Vandenbulcke Construction Auditor
Tammy High Construction Auditor
Michael Hernandez Caterer (New York)
speccase
Monty Cox Trainer (The Lion Animal Rentals Inc)
Joe Camp Trainer (The Lion Animal Rentals Inc)
Tamma Maples Trainer (The Lion Animal Rentals Inc)
speccase
Tinker Beatty Creative Consultant
Timothy Lampros Set Medic
Jeff Egan Production Safety
speccase
David Panzer Production Safety
Henry Humphreys Set Medic (Additional Photography)
speccase
speccase
Jeff Bars Other
speccase
Ko Nizuma Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Leslie Carol Warren Research Assistant
Lana Hale Clearances (Clearvision)
Jack Hall Stand-In (For Warren Beatty)
speccase
Katherine James Stand-In (For Diane Keaton)
Sally Mason Stand-In (For Goldie Hawn)
Elizabeth Burr Diane Keaton'S Double
speccase
Tac Fitzgerald Josh Arnett'S Photo Double
Sherry O'Keefe Andie Macdowell'S Photo Double
Delia Park Cello Body Double (Peter Nordahl Quartet)
speccase
Julie Rogers Double Bass (Peter Nordahl Quartet)
Lynn Harris Studio Executive
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive
speccase
Ruben Abarca Various
speccase
Todd Russell Various
James J Mase Various
Jeff Bars Various
speccase
Mike Sforza Various
Craig Muzio Various
speccase
Phillip Ali Various
Jim Peres Various
speccase
Tom Cottrill Various
speccase
Ivan Infante Various
speccase
Adam R. Mehr Various
Bill F Young Various
speccase
Gary C Smith Various
Doug Lacey Various
speccase
Mindi Abair Various
speccase
Tommy Louie Various
speccase
speccase
Ko Nizuma Various
speccase
Joe Dorack Various
speccase
Chris Franco Various
Greg Langham Various
Derek Paulin Various
speccase
Jeff Whilde Various
speccase
Gavyn Wright Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Patti Archueletta Special Thanks (Director/California Film Commission Entertainment)
Suzanne Forlenza Special Thanks
Michael Spatt Special Thanks
speccase