skip navigation
Dark Knight Rises, The

Dark Knight Rises, The(2012)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cast

Sean Ginevan Lead Man
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Wally Pfister Director Of Photography
Wayne Baker Camera
speccase
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera
speccase
Ben Adefarasin Assistant Camera
Milan Janicin Assistant Camera
Phil Shanahan Assistant Camera
speccase
Ian Coffey Assistant Camera
Ben Adefarasin Assistant Camera
Adam Dorney Assistant Camera
speccase
Bob Hall Assistant Camera
Tim Morris Assistant Camera
Bradley Larner Assistant Camera
speccase
P Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
speccase
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director Of Photography
Monte Swann Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Christopher Nolan Screenplay
Jonathan Nolan Screenplay
speccase
David S. Goyer Story By
Bob Kane Source Material
Steven R. Gehrke Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Emma Thomas Producer
Charles Roven Producer
speccase
Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Michael E. Uslan Executive Producer
Kevin De La Noy Executive Producer
speccase
Thomas Tull Executive Producer
Jordan Goldberg Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Smith Editor
Ben Renton Assistant Editor
Donald Likovich Assistant Editor
speccase
William L Fletcher Assistant Editor
Eric A. Lewy Assistant Editor
Laura Rindner Assistant Editor
speccase
Katie Hedrich Assistant Editor
John Lee Associate Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Charles Choi Original Score
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
Matt Dunkley Music Conductor
speccase
Stanislaw Skrowaczewski Song Performer
Cj Coyne Song Performer
speccase
Minnesota Orchestra Song Performer
Andrew Zack Music Coordinator
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Daniel Kresco Music Scoring Mixer
Stephen Lipson Music Scoring Mixer
Geoff Foster Score Recording
speccase
Andrew Kawczynski Music Engineer
Alex Gibson Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Nilo Otero Assistant Director
Tom Mulberge Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director
speccase
Paula Turnbull Assistant Director
Lauren Pasternack Assistant Director
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director
speccase
Zoe Liang Assistant Director
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director
Zack L Smith Assistant Director
speccase
Brett Robinson Assistant Director
Richard Graysmark Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Naaman Marshall Art Director
Joshua Lusby Art Director
Dean Wolcott Art Director
speccase
Robert Woodruff Art Director
Zack Grobler Art Director
Tom Still Art Director
speccase
Kate Grimble Art Director
Su Whitaker Art Director
Gerald Sullivan Art Director
speccase
James Hambidge Art Director
Toby Britton Art Director
Huw Arthur Art Director
speccase
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director
Robert W Joseph Assistant Art Director
Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Faraz Hammed Animator
Tito Fernandes Animator
Dorian Knapp Animator
speccase
Soren Pederson Animator
Andy Mcevoy Animator
speccase
Justin Henton Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Andy Simm Special Effects
Stephen Lewis Special Effects
Richard Gregory Special Effects
speccase
Lindsay Harris Special Effects
David Eltham Special Effects
Huw Millar Special Effects
speccase
Steve Crawley Special Effects
Paul Knowles Special Effects
Tom Pahk Special Effects
speccase
Phoebe Tait Special Effects
Jody Eltham Special Effects
Ronald D. Goldstein Special Effects
speccase
Chris Howes Special Effects
Troy Dederick Special Effects
Michael Duenas Special Effects
speccase
Andy Aitken Special Effects
Peter Notley Special Effects
Ian Lowe Special Effects
speccase
Robert L Slater Special Effects
Daniel Massett Special Effects
Roland Walter Loew Special Effects
speccase
Matt Johnson Special Effects
Kirk Barton Special Effects
Neil Layton Special Effects
speccase
Joshua Hooker Special Effects
Ian Mitchell Special Effects
Luke Murphy Special Effects
speccase
Richard Todd Special Effects
Gintar Repecka Special Effects
Dan Homewood Special Effects
speccase
Toby Marrow Special Effects
Neal G Garland Special Effects
Michael Fox Special Effects
speccase
Stuart Leach Special Effects
Paul Clancy Special Effects
Steve Benelisha Special Effects
speccase
Lee Phelan Special Effects
Lynne Corbould Special Effects
Clark Templeman Special Effects
speccase
Erick Heraldsted Special Effects
John Arnitt Special Effects
John Van Der Pool Special Effects
speccase
Ron Epstein Special Effects
Roy Quinn Special Effects
Simon Harper Special Effects
speccase
Matthew Downey Special Effects
Peter Britten Special Effects
Ryan Arndt Special Effects
speccase
John J. Downey Special Effects
Leo Solis Special Effects
Barry White Special Effects
speccase
Mark Stanton Special Effects
Gordon Cave Special Effects
Tom Murtagh Special Effects
speccase
Richard Todd Special Effects
Mark Godleman Special Effects
Lee Winter Special Effects
speccase
Jim Machin Special Effects
Paul Bentman Special Effects
Alex Macbride Special Effects
speccase
Mario Vanillo Special Effects
Bruce Minkus Special Effects
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects
speccase
James S Rollins Special Effects
Jason Reed Special Effects
Andrew Smith Special Effects
speccase
Anton Boniface Special Effects
Kevin Herd Special Effects
Jake Martin Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Rawcliffe Visual Effects
John Ziegler Visual Effects
Alexander Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Faber Visual Effects
Brandon Harr Visual Effects
Paul Maurice Visual Effects
speccase
James Braid Visual Effects
Otto Bettancourt Visual Effects
Boman Modine Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Doss Visual Effects
Sarah Macdonald Visual Effects
John Cazin Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Hunter Visual Effects
Patrick Dunn-Baker Visual Effects
Ben Grimes Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Borham Visual Effects
Tomislav Culina Visual Effects
Alasdair Colley Visual Effects
speccase
Trina M. Roy Visual Effects
David Sanger Visual Effects
Tim Angulo Visual Effects
speccase
Michael D Off Visual Effects
George Zargiannakis Visual Effects
Alan Faucher Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Hanson Visual Effects
Dave Scott Visual Effects
Jon Hanzelka Visual Effects
speccase
Soren Ragsdale Visual Effects
Jason Kolowski Visual Effects
Mark Weingartner Visual Effects
speccase
Jason J Kolowski Visual Effects
Scott Beverly Visual Effects
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects
speccase
A. J. Raitano Visual Effects
Branden W. Seifert Visual Effects
Todd Noel Visual Effects
speccase
Roy Goode Visual Effects
Garry Maddison Visual Effects
Richard O Helmer Visual Effects
speccase
Katie Linahon Visual Effects
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Peter Bebb Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrew Lockley Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Chambers Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Scalfari Visual Effects Producer
Claudia Dehmel Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor
Christy Richmond Visual Effects Editor
Jackson Yu Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
Scott Wesley Ross Visual Effects Editor
Reuben Lloyd- Pack Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Chris Payne Visual Effects Editor
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor
Scott R. Fisher Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects Coordinator
Wai In Leong Cg Supervisor
Joel Green Cg Supervisor
speccase
Phil Johnson Cg Supervisor
Nicola Hoyle Cg Supervisor
Alison Wortman Cg Supervisor
speccase
Clement Gerard Cg Supervisor
Julian Foddy Cg Supervisor
May Leung Cg Supervisor
speccase
David Hyde Cgi Artist
David Mucci Cgi Artist
Marie Tollec Cgi Artist
speccase
Jason Brown Cgi Artist
Steven Khoury Cgi Artist
speccase
Andy Feery Cgi Artist
Pedro Santos Cgi Artist
Nik Illingworth Cgi Artist
speccase
Daniel Nicholson Cgi Artist
David Basalla Cgi Artist
Robert Pearson Cgi Artist
speccase
Nathan Ortiz Cgi Artist
Jason Harris Cgi Artist
Geoffrey Coppin Cgi Artist
speccase
Jamie Haydock Cgi Artist
Lee Tibbetts Cgi Artist
speccase
Cgi Artist
John Dowell Cgi Artist
Daniel Maskit Cgi Artist
speccase
Ju Hee Kwon Cgi Artist
Gal Roiter Cgi Artist
speccase
Tom Edwards Cgi Artist
Keziah Bailey Cgi Artist
Gareth Harbuz Cgi Artist
speccase
James Fleming Cgi Artist
Key Lee Cgi Artist
Alexandre Millet Cgi Artist
speccase
Sotos Georghiou Cgi Artist
Peter Ocampo Cgi Artist
speccase
David Goubitz Cgi Artist
Mike Nixon Cgi Artist
Fabio Cerrito Cgi Artist
speccase
Ming-Chia Lee Cgi Artist
Ryan Woodward Cgi Artist
Fernanda Moreno Digital Artist
speccase
Yanshang Chew Digital Artist
Duncan Kuah Digital Artist
Derek Gillingham Digital Artist
speccase
Terry Lam Digital Artist
Effandi Bin Mohamed Digital Artist
Rhys Salcombe Digital Artist
speccase
Sonny Sy Digital Artist
Yaocheng Lam Digital Artist
Krzysztof Fus Digital Artist
speccase
Benjamin Huber Digital Artist
Bret Di Lu Digital Artist
Kevin Hudson Digital Artist
speccase
Francis Leong Digital Artist
Matthew Bullock Digital Artist
Leah Low Digital Artist
speccase
Andrew Warren Digital Artist
Eiji Kitada Digital Artist
Daniel Pastore Digital Artist
speccase
Cori Chan Digital Artist
Praveen Ilangovan Digital Artist
Gakgyu Choi Digital Artist
speccase
James Lee Digital Artist
Yakov Baytler Digital Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Luisa Abel Makeup
Jay Wejebe Makeup
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist
speccase
Nancy Worthen-Hancock Makeup Artist
Kentaro Yano Makeup Artist
Maggie Elliot Makeup Artist
speccase
Audrey Doyle Prosthetic Makeup
Patricia DeHaney Hair Stylist
speccase
Deena Adair Hair Stylist
Amy Mchale Hair Stylist
Carol Pershing Hair Stylist
speccase
Terry Baliel Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Lindy Hemming Costume Designer
Linda Mathews Costume Supervisor
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor
speccase
Brendan Handscombe Costume Supervisor
Dan Grace Costume Supervisor
Guy Speranza Costume Supervisor
speccase
Charlotte Wiseman Costume Supervisor
Maria Sundeen Costumer
Mario Torres Costumer
speccase
Jill Tomomatsu Costumer
Cesha Ventre Costumer
speccase
John M Wright Key Costumer
Justine Warhurst Key Costumer
speccase
Kate Chadderton Costume Coordinator
Maria Tortu Assistant Costume Designer
Day Murch Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Laura Pliskin Art Department Coordinator
Pippa Needs Art Department Coordinator
Phillis Lehmer Graphic Designer
speccase
Romek Delimata Illustrator
Gabriel Hardman Illustrator
Jamie Rama Illustrator
speccase
Eddie Yang Illustrator
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen Matte Painter
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter
speccase
Tania Richard Matte Painter
Robert Greenfield III On-Set Dresser
Paul Wescott Painter
speccase
Ryan Wescott Plasterer
speccase
Paul Taggart Plasterer
David Hodges Sculptor
speccase
Hana Rausalova Set Costumer
Lori D Harris Set Costumer
Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
speccase
David A Butler Set Costumer
Edith Kahler Set Costumer
Jose Hernandez Set Costumer
speccase
Paki Smith Set Decorator
Julie Ochipinti Set Decorator
speccase
David Schlesinger Set Decorator
Sophie Newman Set Decorator
Martha Johnston Set Designer
speccase
Theodore Sharps Set Designer
Tom Altobello Assistant Property Master
Peter Bigg Assistant Property Master
speccase
Matt Cavaliero Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nathan Crowley Production Designer
Kevin Kavanaugh Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ken J Johnson Sound Design
Richard King Sound Designer
Richard King Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
Eric Potter Sound Effects
Bryan Watkins Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
Jeff Sawyer Sound Effects Editor
Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Michael W. Mitchell Sound Effects Editor
Ed Novick Sound Mixer
Ryan Murphy Sound Mixer
speccase
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor
Gary A. Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Gregg Landaker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Babcock Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John Roesch Foley Artist
Alyson Moore Foley Artist
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
speccase
Hugo Weng Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

John Papsidera Casting Director
Tara Keenan Casting Associate
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate
speccase
Toby Whale Casting Associate
Mel Fabi Casting Assistant
Jennifer Cram Casting Assistant
speccase
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant
Dixie Webster Extras Agent/Coordinator
Tammy L Smith Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Dan Hirst Stunts
speccase
Mark Scizak Stunts
Erol Mehmet Stunts
speccase
Nic Goodey Stunts
Shane Steyn Stunts
speccase
Marie Fink Stunts
Ray Siegle Stunts
speccase
Dan Brown Stunts
Kevin Derr Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Ben Collins Stunts
Rick Avery Stunts
speccase
Sibi Bale Stunts
Rick Miller Stunts
Tidd James Stunts
speccase
speccase
Adam Horton Stunts
speccase
Jim Ng Stunts
Tony Lucken Stunts
speccase
Sean Adames Stunts
Levan Doran Stunts
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunts
speccase
Greg Harris Stunts
Lewis Young Stunts
speccase
Ben Dimmock Stunts
Rex Reddick Stunts
speccase
Sam Durrani Stunts
Lee Bagley Stunts
John Nania Stunts
speccase
Jess King Stunts
speccase
Lee Millham Stunts
speccase
Rory Mulroe Stunts
speccase
speccase
Mark Lisbon Stunts
speccase
Paul Kulik Stunts
Reg Wayment Stunts
speccase
Jeremy Fry Stunts
James Cox Stunts
Guy List Stunts
speccase
Mark Rayner Stunts
speccase
Dan Euston Stunts
Diz Sharpe Stunts
speccase
Adam Hart Stunts
speccase
speccase
Paul Howell Stunts
speccase
Gordon Seed Stunts
speccase
John Street Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jim Wilkey Stunts
Paul Lowe Stunts
speccase
Tom Struthers Stunt Coordinator
Buster Reeves Stunt Coordinator
Sy Hollands Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Claudia Kalindjian Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Syncopy Films Production Company
Legendary Entertainment Production Company
speccase
New Deal Studios, Inc. Production Company
Chef Robert Catering Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Watertower Music Production Company
Production Company
DC Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Custom Film Effects Production Company
Digital Vortechs Production Company
speccase
Imax Corporation Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Motion Picture Imaging Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Group Domestic Video Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures Germany Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nu-Metro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Caroprokat Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Svensk Filmindustri Norway Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Fs Film Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz-Cine Star Foreign Theatrical Distributor
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
SF Studios Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Foreign Video Distributor
Entertainment One Domestic Video Distributor
Importadora Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Kevin De La Noy Line Producer
Dileep Singh Rathore Line Producer
Karl Mcmillan Production Supervisor
speccase
Candice Campos Production Supervisor
Mika Saito Production Supervisor
Kate Kelly Production Coordinator
speccase
Mika Saito Production Coordinator
Michelle Wraight Production Coordinator
Sam Mill Production Coordinator
speccase
Edward V Pannozzo Production Accountant
Jill Hahn Production Accountant
Anthea Strangis Production Accountant
speccase
Darryl A Smith Production Accountant
Christian Feldhaus Production Accountant
Nolan Medrano Production Accountant
speccase
Tien Nguyen Production Assistant
Andrew Decesare Production Assistant
Frank Reina Production Assistant
speccase
Kieran Ahern Production Assistant
Andrew Litvak Production Assistant
Catherine Francis Production Assistant
speccase
Eoin Glaister Production Assistant
Isabelle Feild Production Assistant
Kristen Mason Production Assistant
speccase
Jack Timbrell Production Assistant
Frankie Pryse-Jones Production Assistant
David Halagarda Production Secretary
speccase
Yuen-Wai Liu Production Secretary
Brian Robinson Boom Operator
Duncan Sobel Best Boy
speccase
Billy Gamble Best Boy
speccase
Gary Hutchings Best Boy Grip
Fiona Baldwin Assistant Production Coordinator
Jason Zorigian Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
David Pearlberg Dolly Grip
Ray Garcia Key Grip
speccase
Ryan Monro Key Grip
Ron Phillips Still Photographer
James Waitkus Transportation Captain
speccase
Gary Birmingham Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator
Gary Weeks Coordinator
speccase
Tyler W. Gaisford Coordinator
Andrew Share Craft Service
H. Leah Amir Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Sharon Mcguinness Unit Manager
Susan Towner Unit Production Manager
Jan Foster Unit Production Manager
speccase
Kevin De La Noy Unit Production Manager
Simon Emanuel Unit Production Manager
Thomas Hayslip Unit Production Manager
speccase
Michael Murray Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ryan Sinnott Construction
Andy Challis Construction
Kevin Nugent Construction
speccase
Steven Bovingdon Construction
Martin Brown Construction
Garry Hayes Construction
speccase
Rob Garlow Construction Manager
Paul Hayes Construction Manager
Guy Belegaud Construction Manager
speccase
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
Joseph Ondrejko Construction Coordinator
Will Stickley Carpenter
speccase
Jeff House Foreman
speccase
Steve Sola Foreman
Chet Garlow Foreman
speccase
Berenice Eveno Set Production Assistant
George Williams Set Production Assistant
Heather Kehayas Set Production Assistant
speccase
Christopher Hegarty Set Production Assistant
Erin Stern Set Production Assistant
George Batchelor Set Production Assistant
speccase
Baxter Smith Set Production Assistant
Alfie Oldman Set Production Assistant
Tristan Battersby Set Production Assistant
speccase
Bola Ogun Set Production Assistant
Jeff Hubbard Set Production Assistant
Tyler Beem Set Production Assistant
speccase
Crystal Munson Set Production Assistant
Olivia Mccallum Set Production Assistant
Ryan Young Set Production Assistant
speccase
Mychael Bates Property Master
Scott Getzinger Property Master
Barry Wilkinson Property Master
speccase
Lucinda Sturgis Props Buyer
Nicole Zaks Props Buyer
Leah M Palen Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Cory Geryak Chief Lighting Technician
Matt Butler Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Sushinski Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Reuben Garrett Chief Lighting Technician
Simon Alderton Rigging Electrician
Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Jeffrey P Soderberg Rigging Gaffer
Blake Pike Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Kevin P. Boyd Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Post Production

David E Hall Post-Production Supervisor
Adam Cole Post-Production Coordinator
Jeremy Richardson Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Gabriel Diaz Post-Production Assistant
Bobbie Shay Post-Production Assistant
Gabriel Bucsko Post-Production Assistant
speccase
David Orr Color Timer
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Dan Snape Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Graham Page Compositing Supervisor
Richard Reed Compositing Supervisor
Tristan Myles Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Robin Beard Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

J J Hook Location Manager
Joaquin D. Prange Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Michael Wesley Assistant Location Manager
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
Keomanee Vilaythong Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Nancy K. Wong Assistant Location Manager
Manny Padilla Assistant Location Manager
Mandi Dillin Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Ilt Jones Location Manager
Mark Somner Location Manager
Nick Daubeny Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Rob Swenson Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Nazmeen Dhansey Accounting Assistant
Hellen Marin Accounting Assistant
Kristy Gomez Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jane Trower Accounting Assistant
Morgan Ahlborn Accounting Assistant
Dougal Cadiou Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joe Downs Accounting Assistant
Nicole Gallardo Accounting Assistant
Pam Des Vigne Accounting Assistant
speccase
Linda Griffis Accounting Assistant
Ben Rothwell Armourer
Harry Lu Armourer
speccase
Erica Rahn Assistant
Andy Thompson Assistant
Mardie Anderson Assistant
speccase
Kerry Wagner Assistant
speccase
David Keighley Consultant
Francie Brown Dialect Coach
speccase
Paula Jack Dialect Coach
speccase
Philippe Leprince Software Engineer
Laurent Hamery Software Engineer
speccase
Pete Kyme Software Engineer
Jon Berg Studio Executive
Jeff Robinov Studio Executive
speccase
Helen Medrano Production Controller
Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Taylor Compositor
speccase
Aled Prosser Compositor
Katy Mummery Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Robert-Allen Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Oliver Johnstone Compositor
Rafal Kaniewski Compositor
Valdone Koronczi Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sam Reed Compositor
Patrick Burke Compositor
Romain Bouvard Compositor
speccase
Garth Reilly Compositor
Sam Gunn Matchmove Artist
Luke Bigley Compositor
speccase
Chris Sillitoe Compositor
Francesco Cosatti Compositor
Leanne Young Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Zachary Lo Compositor
Matt Sadler Matchmove Artist
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist
speccase
Michael Hopkins Matchmove Artist
Kimberley Dunne Matchmove Artist
Raphael Hamm Compositor
speccase
Alexander Kirk Matchmove Artist
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist
speccase
Stephanie Whitmarsh Matchmove Artist
David Schott Rotoscope Artist
Will Martindale Compositor
speccase
Giovanni Mascherpa Matchmove Artist
Mark Payne Compositor
John Kelly Matchmove Artist
speccase
Luan Hall Rotoscope Artist
Stephen Bennett Compositor
Michael Lowry Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sharon Marcussen Compositor
Matt Foster Compositor
speccase
Dax Chew Matchmove Artist
Michael Thingnes Compositor
Jon Uriarte Compositor
speccase
Amber Wilkins Matchmove Artist
Matthew Jenkins Travel Coordinator
Cindy Khoo Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Bahar Cetin Compositor
Kate Porter Compositor
speccase
Robin Walsh Rotoscope Artist
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist
Shahin Toosi Compositor
speccase
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor
Victor Perez Compositor
Yosafat Prayogo Matchmove Artist
speccase
Perry Yap Rotoscope Artist
Mark Fry Rotoscope Artist
Richard Stay Compositor
speccase
Benoît Terminet-Schuppon Matchmove Artist
Carlos Conceicao Rotoscope Artist
Farhad Yusufi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Olov Samuelson Compositor
Zac Campbell Compositor
Sandro Henriques Compositor
speccase
Jörg Baier Compositor
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Artist
Louise Fontillas Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Graeme Eglin Compositor
Francesca Dare Rotoscope Artist
Adam Stephen Orton Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Leona Sharkey Matchmove Artist
Antonio Meazzini Compositor
Nathan Gardner Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michele Benigna Compositor
Elham Binsenin Rotoscope Artist
Jessica Smith Compositor
speccase
James Lakin Matchmove Artist
Caroline Chai Rotoscope Artist
Scott Marriott Compositor
speccase
Ashwini Prabhu Compositor
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Max Rees Visual Effects Coordinator
Edward Andrews Compositor
Sabine Laimer Compositor
speccase
Christopher Bird Rotoscope Artist
David Forsbrey Matchmove Artist
Jeff Winkle Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Shramana Haldar Rotoscope Artist
Mattias Werner Matchmove Artist
Alex Macieira Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist
Mark Swenson Travel Coordinator
Luis Scholtz Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nicholas Papworth Matchmove Artist
Bjoern Gottwald Compositor
Vincent Chang Compositor
speccase
Graham Day Compositor
Eleonor Lindvall Rotoscope Artist
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor
speccase
Charlotte Merrill Compositor
Alexandre Bain Rotoscope Artist
Igor Fiorentini Compositor
speccase
Neil Jianoran Rotoscope Artist
Eloise Payne Rotoscope Artist
Dale Rostron Matchmove Artist
speccase
George Zwier Compositor
Emse Long Visual Effects Coordinator
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor
speccase
Aaron Noordally Rotoscope Artist
Gabriela Pruszkowska Matchmove Artist
Tayhawh Tang Matchmove Artist
speccase
Sangita Mistry Compositor
Thomas Salama Rotoscope Artist
Annie Nakamura Compositor
speccase
Kris Anderson Compositor
Adam Hammond Compositor
Sammy Wu Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Thomas Steiner Compositor
Benjamin Courtin Matchmove Artist
Timothy Shim Matchmove Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST