skip navigation
Hercules

Hercules(1997)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Hercules The story of the half man half... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Hercules The story of the half man half... MORE > $19.99
Regularly $19.99
buy now

Director

John Musker Director
Ron Clements Director
speccase

Cast

Roger Bart Singing Voice Of Young Hercules
Charlton Heston Voice Of Narrator
Tate Donovan Voice Of Hercules
speccase
Joshua Keaton Voice Of Young Hercules
Danny De Vito Voice Of Phil
James Woods Voice Of Hades
speccase
Susan Egan Voice Of Meg
Rip Torn Voice Of Zeus
Samantha Eggar Voice Of Hera
speccase
Lillias White Voice Of Muse Calliope
Cheryl Freeman Voice Of Muse Melpomene
Lachanze Voice Of Muse Terpsichore
speccase
Roz Ryan Voice Of Muse Thalia
Vaneese Y Thomas Voice Of Muse Clio
Bobcat Goldthwait Voice Of Pain
speccase
Matt Frewer Voice Of Panic
Patrick Pinney Voice Of Cyclops
Hal Holbrook Voice Of Amphitryon
speccase
Barbara Barrie Voice Of Alcmene
Amanda Plummer Voice Of The Fates/Thebans
Carole Shelley Voice Of The Fates/Thebans
speccase
Paddi Edwards Voice Of The Fates/Thebans
Paul Shaffer Voice Of Hermes
Jim Cummings Voice Of Nessus
speccase
Mary Kay Bergman Voice Of Earthquake Lady
Corey Burton Voice Of Burnt Man
Keith David Voice Of Apollo
speccase
Kathleen Freeman Voice Of Heavyset Woman
Bug Hall Voice Of Little Boy
Kellen Hathaway Voice Of Little Boy
speccase
Wayne Knight Voice Of Demetrius
Aaron Metchik Voice Of Ithicles
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Joe Jiuliano Senior Manager Scene Planning/Camera
Al Vasquez Cameraman (Video Refererence Crew)
Chris Ullrich Camera Assistant (Video Refererence Crew)
speccase
John Aardal Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
John Derderian Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
Christopher W Gee Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
speccase
William Fadness Camera Operator
David J Link Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
Jennie Kepenek Mouzis Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
speccase
Michael F Lehman Camera/Film Recorder Operator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
Jeanne Leone Camera Operations Coordinator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
Jennifer L Booth Camera Operations Coordinator (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
speccase
Lorry Ann Shea Video Reference (Production Coordinator)
Robert Gant Video Reference Cast
Matthew T Wilson Video Reference Cast
speccase
Joseph R Sicari Video Reference Cast
Kathy Garver Video Reference Cast
Tanja Knight-Hughes Color Stylist Trainee
speccase
Marie St Claire Color Stylist Trainee
Celine O'Sullivan Color Stylist Trainee
Heidi Loring Color Stylist Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Ron Clements Animation Screenplay
John Musker Animation Screenplay
Donald Mcenery Animation Screenplay
speccase
Bob Shaw Animation Screenplay
Irene Mecchi Animation Screenplay
Barry Johnson Story By (Artistic Supervisor)
speccase
Kaan Kalyon Story By
Kelly Wightman Story By
speccase
John Ramirez Story By
Jeff Snow Story By
Vance Gerry Story By
speccase
Kirk Hanson Story By
Francis Glebas Story By
speccase
Mark D Kennedy Story By
Don Dougherty Story By
speccase
Thom Enriquez Story By
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Alice Dewey Producer
John Musker Producer
Ron Clements Producer
speccase
Kendra Haaland Associate Producer
David J Steinberg Production Executive
Sara F Duran Director Post-Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Tom Finan Editor
Stacey Ernst Editorial (Assistant Production Manager)
Ivan Bilancio Additional Editing
speccase
Julie Rogers Assistant Editor
Paul Chandler Carrera Assistant Editor
Eric C Daroca Assistant Editor
speccase
J R Grubbs Supervising Assistant Editor
Jeff Jones Associate Editor
John K Carr Associate Editor
speccase
Marilyn Mccoppen Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Tod Cooper Music Production Supervisor
Daniel Gaber Assistant Music Editor
speccase
Dominic Fidelibus Supervising Music Copyist
Danny Troob Original Music
Michael Starobin Original Music
speccase
Alan Menken Original Score
Alan Menken Songs ("Go The Distance" "From Zero To Hero" "A Star Is Born"); Songs And Score Producer
David Zippel Songs ("Go The Distance" "From Zero To Hero" "A Star Is Born")
speccase
Danny Troob Songs Arranger
Michael Kosarin Songs & Score Conductor
Walter Afanasieff Song Producer And Arranger ("Go The Distance")
speccase
Frank Wolf Songs Recorder And Mixer
John Richards Songs Recorder And Mixer
Josh Abbey Additional Song Recording
speccase
Malcolm Pollack Additional Song Recording
Michael Bolton Song Performer ("Go The Distance")
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Orchestra Contractor
John Miller Orchestra Contractor
Fonzi Thornton Vocal Contractor
speccase
Bobbi Page Vocal Contractor
Deniece LaRocca-Hall Music Coordinator
Tom MacDougall Music Coordinator
speccase
Chris Montan Executive Music Producer
Michael Kosarin Vocal Arrangements
Earl Ghaffari Music Editor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Susan Bradley Title Design
speccase

Dance

Frank Gatson Dance Choreography (Video Refererence Crew)
speccase

Art Director

Andy Gaskill Art Director
speccase

Animation

Andreas Deja Supervising Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Georges Abolin Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Patrick Delage Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
speccase
Sahin Ersoz Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Tom Gately Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Gilda Palinginis Kouros Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
speccase
Doug Krohn Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Jean Morel Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Marc Smith Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
speccase
Bill Waldman Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animation)
Andreas Wessel-Therhorn Animator (Adult Hercules/Character Animator)
Randy Haycock Animator
speccase
Michael Cedeno Animator (Baby & Young Hercules/Character Animation)
Danny Galieote Animator (Baby & Young Hercules/Character Animation)
Michael Stocker Animator (Baby & Young Hercules/Character Animation)
speccase
Eric Walls Animator (Baby & Young Hercules/Character Animation)
Robb Pratt Assistant Animator (Baby & Young Hercules/Character Animation)
speccase
Eric Goldberg Supervising Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Caroline Cruikshank Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Raul Garcia Animator
speccase
Teddy Hall Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Richard Hoppe Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Bert Klein Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
speccase
Teresa Martin Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Tom Roth Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
Theresa Wiseman Animator (Phil/Character Animation)
speccase
Nik Ranieri Supervising Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
James Baker Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Bolhem Bouchiba Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
speccase
Roger Chiasson Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Eric Delbecq Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Juanjo Guarnido Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
speccase
Dave Kuhn Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Jamie Oliff Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Sergio Pablos Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
speccase
Mike Polvani Animator (Hades/Character Animation)
Ken Stuart Duncan Supervising Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
Jared Beckstrand Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
speccase
Robert Bryan Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
Joe Oh Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
Catherine Poulain Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
speccase
Mark Pudleiner Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
William Recinos Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
Stephane Sainte Foi Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
speccase
Yoshimichi Tamura Animator (Meg/Character Animation)
Ellen Woodbury Supervising Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
David Block Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
speccase
Steven P Gordon Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
Kent Hammerstrom Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
David Hancock Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
speccase
Jeff A Johnson Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
Mike Kunkel Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
Enis Tahsin Ozgur Animator (Pegasus/Character Animation)
speccase
Anthony Derosa Supervising Animator (Zeus & Hera/Character Animation)
Robert Espanto Domingo Animator (Zeus & Hera/Character Animation)
Borja Montoro Animator (Zeus & Hera/Character Animation)
speccase
Michael Genz Assistant Animator (Zeus & Hera/Character Animation)
Michael Show Supervising Animator (The Muses/Character Animation)
Adam Dykstra Animator (The Muses/Character Animation)
speccase
T Daniel Hofstedt Animator (The Muses/Character Animation)
Jay Jackson Animator (The Muses/Character Animation)
Daniel O'Sullivan Animator (The Muses/Character Animation)
speccase
James Lopez Animator (Pain & Panic/Character Animation)
Brian Ferguson Supervising Animator (Panic & Panic/Character Animation)
Marc Eoche-Duval Animator (Pain & Panic/Character Animation)
speccase
Dominique Monfery Animator (Titans & Cyclops/Character Animation)
David Berthier Animator (Titans & Cyclops/Character Animation)
Thierry Goulard Animator (Titans & Cyclops/Character Animation)
speccase
Ron Husband Animator (Titans & Cyclops/Character Animation)
Richard Bazley Supervising Animator (Amphitryon & Alcmene/Character Animation)
Sang-Jin Kim Animator (Amphitryon & Alcmene/Character Animation)
speccase
Nancy Beiman Supervising Animator (The Fates/Thebans/Character Animation)
Oskar Urretabizkaia Supervising Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
Howard E Baker Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
speccase
Raffaella Filipponi Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
Bill Fletcher Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
Steve Hunter Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
speccase
Mike Merell (Moe) Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
Chris Hurtt Assistant Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
William E. Miller Assistant Animator (Hydra/Character Animation)
speccase
Michael Swofford Animator (Hermes/Miscellaneous)
Chris Bailey Animator (Nessus/Miscellaneous)
Jean-Luc Ballester Animator (Gods & Miscellaneous)
speccase
Dave Kupczyk Animator (Gods & Miscellaneous)
David Alan Zaboski Animator (Gods & Miscellaneous)
Janet Bruce Animation Check (Caps Supervisor/Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Marty Schwartz Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Jennifer Phillips In-Breakdown (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
Doeri Welch Greiner Animation Check (Assistant Production Manager)
speccase
Karen S Paat Senior Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Mavis Shafer Senior Animation Checker (Animation Check)
M Janette Adams Animation Checker (Animation Check)
speccase
Janette Hulett Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Willis Middleton Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Denise M Mitchell Animation Checker (Animation Check)
speccase
Helen O'Flynn Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Michael O'Mara Animator
Gary Shafer Animation Checker (Animation Check)
speccase
Pierre Sucaud Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Nicolette Bonnell Additional Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Dan Cohen Additional Animation Checker (Animation Check)
speccase
Karen Hepburn Additional Animation Checker (Animation Check)
Misoon Kim Final Checker (Final Check)
Richard Purdum Supervising Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Steve Small Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
Barry Baker Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
Craig Baxter Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Kevin Spruce Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
Tanya Fenton Junior Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
Odile Comon Junior Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Sue Baker Junior Animator (Richard Purdum Studio)
James Melton Animator Editor
Hermann H Schmidt Assistant Animator Editor
speccase
Philip S Boyd Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Robyn L Roberts 2-D Animation Processing (Caps Supervisor/Character Animation & Visual Development)
David Braden 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
speccase
Jo Ann Breuer 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Val D'Arcy 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Gareth Fishbaugh 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
speccase
Corey Fredrickson 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Robert Lizardo 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
speccase
Richard Mcferren 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Stacie K Reece 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
David J Rowe 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
speccase
Sarah J Cole Additional 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Jan Gutowski Additional 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Barbara J Poirier Additional 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
speccase
Andrew Simmons Additional 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Gary Smith Additional 2-D Animation Processor (2-D Animation Processing)
Pierre Alary Rough In-Betweener
speccase
Noreen Beasley Rough In-Betweener
George Benavides Rough In-Betweener
Wendie L Fischer Rough In-Betweener
speccase
Benjamin Gonzale Rough In-Betweener
James Hull Rough In-Betweener
Clay Kaytis Rough In-Betweener
speccase
Mario J Menjivar Rough In-Betweener
Joseph Moshier Rough In-Betweener
Gary D Payne Rough In-Betweener
speccase
David Moses Pimentel Rough In-Betweener
Bobby Alcid Rubio Rough In-Betweener
Christopher Sonnenburg Rough In-Betweener
speccase
Kevin M Smith Rough In-Betweener
Wes Sullivan Rough In-Betweener
Aliki Theofilopoulos Rough In-Betweener
speccase
John Webber Rough In-Betweener
Michael Wu Rough In-Betweener
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Rough In-Betweener
speccase
Oliver Acker In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Cyndy Bohonovsky In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Nickolas Frangos In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Jill Friemark In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Dietz Toshio Ichishita In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Stephanie Olivieri In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Flora Sung Park In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Nicolas Ruedy In-Betweener (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Kimberly Dwinell In-Betweener (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Louis C Gallegos In-Betweener (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Jeff W Hong In-Betweener (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Jim Marquez In-Betweener (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Nicolas Quere In-Betweener (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Christenson M Casugo In-Betweener (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Casey Coffey In-Betweener (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Jane Misek In-Betweener (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Fara Rose In-Betweener (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Kim Dunning In-Betweener (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Bernard Dourdent In-Betweener (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Michael Ludy In-Betweener (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Kathleen Thorson In-Betweener (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Justin Wakefield (Dusty) In-Betweener (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Gary Myers In-Betweener (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
Matthew Haber In-Betweener (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Bruce B Heller In-Betweener (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Sean Anthony Jimenez In-Betweener (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Sam Levine In-Betweener (Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Donna Marie Dubuc In-Betweener (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
Jeff Harter In-Betweener (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
Frank Dietz In-Betweener (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/Baby Pegasus--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Patrick Mcclintock In-Betweener (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/Baby Pegasus--Clean-Up Animation)
Cynthia Landeros In-Betweener (Amphitryon/Alcmene--Clean-Up Animation)
Bob Persichetti In-Betweener (Amphitryon/Alcmene--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Christine Chatal-Poli In-Betweener (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
Raul Aguirre In-Betweener (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Kevin A Barber In-Betweener (Additional Clean-Up Animation); In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Patricia Billings In-Betweener (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Jason Peltz In-Betweener (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Dennis Spicer Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Steven Filatro Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
Tatiana Kellert Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
D Jay Baker Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Melinda Wang Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
Nicole A Zamora Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
Alexis Venet Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Gary L Gallegos Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
Thierry Beltrami Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
Virginie Augustin Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
J Joseph Mahoney Effects In-Betweener (Visual Effects Animation)
John Aquino In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Robert Allen Blalock In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Verell Bowers (Skip) In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Ernesto Brieno In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Paul Briggs In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Carl Canga In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Paul R Kashuk In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Derrick L Mckenzie In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Michael Todd Montgomery In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Christopher Page In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Jeffrey C Plamenig In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Mark Delaine Rath In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Jay Shindell In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Lora M Spran In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Sean Strain In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Dawn M Wells In-Betweener (Additional Visual Effects)
Theresa Whatley In-Betweener (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Gideon Rigal In-Betweener (Richard Purdum Studio)
Richard Jeffery In-Betweener (Richard Purdum Studio)
Stuart Ellis In-Betweener (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Manu Roig In-Betweener (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Mauro Maressa Visual Effects (Artistic Supervisor)
Peter Demund Visual Effects (Paris Unit Artistic Supervisor)
David Mccamley Digital Painting (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Christine Laubach Digital Painting (Character Design & Visual Development)
Elissa Bello Digital Painting (Character Design & Visual Development)
Gregory G Miller Digital Painting (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Brandy Hill Digital Film Print (Caps Supervisor/Character Design And Visual Development)
Dan Tanaka Lead Key (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Marianne Tucker Lead Key (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Edward R Gutierrez Lead Key (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Bill Berg Lead Key (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
Merry Kanawyer Clingen Lead Key (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Terry Naughton Lead Key (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
Juliet Duncan Lead Key (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Natasha Dukelski Selfridge Lead Key (Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Stephan Zupkas Lead Key (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
Gail Frank Lead Key (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/Baby Pegasus--Clean-Up Animation)
Kathleen M Bailey Lead Key (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Kaaren Lundeen Lead Key (Amphitryon/Alcmene--Clean-Up Animation)
Dorse A Lanpher Supervising Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
James Devalera Mansfield Supervising Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Chris Jenkins Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Dan Lund Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Ed Coffey Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Allen Blyth Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Kathleen Quaife Hodge Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Tom Hush Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Joey Mildenberger Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Thierry Chaffoin Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Phillip Vigil Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Dan Chaika Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Colbert Fennelly Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
John A Armstrong Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Michael Duhatschek Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Kevin O'Neill Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Amanda J Talbot Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Alan Stovall Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Mark Cumberton Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Ko Hashiguchi Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Jon William Lopez Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Marlon West Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Michael Cadwallader Jones Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Susan Oslin Visual Effects Animator (Visual Effects Animation)
Aliza Corson Effects Technical Director (Visual Effects Animation)
Craig L Hoffman Effects Technical Director (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Chris Hummel Effects Technical Director (Visual Effects Animation)
David A Bossert Additional Visual Effects Unit Supervision (Additional Visual Effects)
Mark Myer Additional Visual Effects Unit Supervision (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Margaret Craig-Chang Visual Effects Animator (Additional Visual Effects)
Joseph F Gilland Visual Effects Animator (Additional Visual Effects)
Brice Mallier Visual Effects Animator (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Steve Moore (Oscar) Visual Effects Animator (Additional Visual Effects)
Masa Oshiro Visual Effects Animator (Additional Visual Effects)
Craig Thayer Effects Technical Director (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Kevin Susman Story/3-D Effects (Assistant Production Manager)
Lynnette E Cullen Digital Mark-Up (2-D Animation Processing)
Dolores Pope Compositing
speccase
Timothy B Gales Compositing
Joseph Pfening Compositing
speccase
Bruce Zick Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Hans Bacher Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Rowland B Wilson Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Andrey Brandl Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Marek Buchwald Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Rick Maki Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Jean Gillmore Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Tina Price Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Jeff Ranjo Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Joe Grant Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
Gay Lawrence Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Valerio Ventura Key Visual Development (Character Design & Visual Development)
David J Zywicki Assistant Supervisor Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
Erica Cassetti Computer Graphics Imaging Modeler
speccase
Trish Coveney-Rees Layout Assistant
Robert Cardone Layout Assistant
speccase
Lissa Ainley Layout Assistant
Yong-Hong Zhong Layout Assistant
Loic Rastout Layout Assistant
speccase
Marec Fritzinger Layout Assistant
Craig Elliott Layout Assistant
Ray Chen Layout Assistant
speccase
Max Braslavsky Layout Assistant
Thomas Debitus Layout Assistant
James Menehune Goss Effects Animating Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Mable Gesner Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Elizabeth Holmes Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
John Tucker Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Steve Starr Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Joseph Christopher Pepe Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Karel Zilliacus Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Nate Pacheco Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Michael A Toth Effects Key Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Graham Woods Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Geoffrey C Everts Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
David Lyons Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Kristine Brown Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Mouloud Oussid Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Gregory Regeste Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Ivan Kassabov Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Thomas Walsh Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
David Michael Kcenich Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Peter Francis Pepe Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
speccase
Van Shirvanian Effects Assistant (Visual Effects Animation)
Sean Applegate Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Marko Barrows Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Angela A Diamos Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Joan Doyle Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Ty Elliott Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
John Fargnoli Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Ray Hofstedt Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Cynthia Neill-Knizek Effects Key Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Kimberly Burk Effects Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Tom Pope Effects Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
Lisa Reinert Effects Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
Mary Mullen Effects Assistant (Additional Visual Effects)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Kate Bergh Costume Designer (Video Refererence Crew)
speccase

Art Department

Dan Hansen Artistic Coordinator (Artistic Supervisor)
Kent Melton Character Sculptures (Character Design & Visual Development)
Irma Velez Assistant Supervisor Painting (Painting)
speccase
Russell Blandino Assistant Supervisor Painting (Painting)
Phyllis Estelle Fields Assistant Supervisor Painting (Painting)
Natalie Franscioni-Karp Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Colin Stimpson Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Gregory Alexander Drolette Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Sunny Apinchapong Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Don Moore Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Pierre Pavloff Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Joaquim Royo Morales Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Olivier Besson Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Thierry Fournier Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
George Taylor Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Mi Kyung Juung Raynis (Mi Kyung Juung Raynis) Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Ian Gooding Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Leonard Robledo Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
James Martin Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
John J. Lee Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
William Lorencz Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Brad Hicks Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Philip Phillipson Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Jean-Paul Fernandez Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Jerry Loveland Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Patricia Palmer-Phillipson Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Tom Woodington Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Susan Hackett Dalipagic Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Kelly Mcgraw Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Justin Brandstater Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Serge Michaels Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Scott Fassett Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Jason Horley Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Brooks Campbell Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Carl Jones Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Michael Kurinsky Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Patricia Millereau Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Daniel Read Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Maryann Thomas Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Christopher Vacher Additional Backgrounds (Character Design & Visual Development)
Lindsey Collins Backgrounds (Assistant Production Manager)
Roger L Gould Computer Graphics Imagery (Artistic Supervisor)
speccase
Shyh-Chyuan Huang Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
Peter Farson Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
Timothy Tompkins Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
speccase
Lisa Suzuki Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
Sergi Sagas-Rica Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
Mark Empey Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
speccase
Kee-Suk Hahn Computer Graphics Imaging Technical Director
Marcus Warren Hobbs Computer Graphics Imaging Look Development & Lighting
Jeff Wolverton Computer Graphics Imaging Look Development & Lighting
speccase
Cathy Leahy Computer Graphics Imaging (Assistant Production Manager)
Maryann Mcleod Computer Graphics Imaging (Production Coordinator)
Rasoul Azadani Layout (Artistic Supervisor)
speccase
Jean-Christophe Poulain Layout (Paris Unit Artistic Supervisor)
Vincent Massy De La Chesneraye Journeyman (Layout)
Tod Marsden Layout (Assistant Production Manager)
speccase
Dee Morgan Head Of Rendering (Richard Purdum Studio)
Tom Mazzocco Assistant Artistic Coordinator (Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Gerald Scarfe Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Tim Holland Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Ben Gold Sound Effects Assistant Editor
speccase
Pat Jackson Sound Effects Editor
John Richards Score Recorder And Mixer
Gary Rydstrom Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Shawn Murphy Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Angela Lepito Recording Assistant
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
Jana Vance Foley Artist
speccase
Marian Wilde Foley Editor
Mary Helen Leasman Foley Editor
Susan Popovic Adr Assistant Editor
speccase
Marilyn Mccoppen Adr Supervisor
Doc Kane Original Dialogue Mixer
Vince Caro Additional Dialogue Recorder
speccase
Howard London Additional Dialogue Recorder
Grant Maxwell Additional Dialogue Recorder
Tony Pepper Additional Dialogue Recorder
speccase
Brian Riordan Additional Dialogue Recorder
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Ruth Lambert Casting
Meredith Layne Casting Assistant
speccase

Production Companies

Walt Disney Animation Studios Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Skywalker Sound Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Eastman Kodak Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Limited (Australia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Sue C Nichols Production Stylist (Artistic Supervisor)
Lesley Addario Additional Production Support
Jennifer Brown Additional Production Support
speccase
David Biello Additional Production Support
Fred Berning Additional Production Support
Joe Crowley Additional Production Support
speccase
Francois Desnus Additional Production Support
Rose Edmonds Additional Production Support
Silvia Gallardo Additional Production Support
speccase
Matthew Garbera Additional Production Support
Michelle A Hargrett Additional Production Support
Jill Johnson Additional Production Support
speccase
Catherine A Jones Additional Production Support
Keith Alin Lesser Additional Production Support
Tony Matthews Additional Production Support
speccase
Karenna Mazur Additional Production Support
Michael J Miller Additional Production Support
Serge Riou Additional Production Support
speccase
Tony Rocco Additional Production Support
Bethann Schulke Additional Production Support
Todd J. Winton Additional Production Support
speccase
Graham S Allan Production Support (Technology)
Richard M Barnes Production Support (Technology)
Frank N Bassi Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Michael S Blum Production Support (Technology)
Brad Brooks Production Support (Technology)
Letha L Burchard Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Mark R Carlson Production Support (Technology)
Nhi Casey Production Support (Technology)
Bernard O Ceguerra Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Loren Chun Production Support (Technology)
Peter L Chun Production Support (Technology)
Ray C Coleman Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Ludovic Delmond Production Support (Technology)
Jerry A Eisenberg Production Support (Technology)
Norbert Faerstain Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Robert Falco Production Support (Technology)
Todd Friedline Production Support (Technology)
Mark W Gilicinski Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Maria Dejesus Gomez Production Support (Technology)
Kent Gordon Production Support (Technology)
John D Hoffman Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Le Hua (Le Hua) Production Support (Technology)
Dave Kagels Production Support (Technology)
Kevin E Keech Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Michael R King Production Support (Technology)
Hans Ku Production Support (Technology)
Christina C Lau Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Li-Ming Lee (Lawrence) Production Support (Technology)
Jean Mandonnet Production Support (Technology)
Robert A Mortensen Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Jack Muleady Production Support (Technology)
Jeff Nash Production Support (Technology)
Lyle S Nojima Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Troy R Norin Production Support (Technology)
Alan A Patel Production Support (Technology)
Todd Scopio Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Kevin P Shauger Production Support (Technology)
Jeffrey Sickler Production Support (Technology)
John Stimson Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Sandy Sunseri Production Support (Technology)
Joe Suzow Production Support (Technology)
Warren Lee Theriot Production Support (Technology)
speccase
Laurie Tracy Production Support (Technology)
David Troude Production Support (Technology)
Dennis Park Director Of Production Accounting
speccase
Andrea Mccarthy Paul Production Accountant
Maureen O'Hare Davis Production Accountant
Christine Ponzevera Paris Production Accountant
speccase
Sally Catic Additional Production Accountant
Rudy Cardenas Production Assistant
Bill Davis Production Assistant
speccase
Evariste Ferreira Production Assistant
Berangere Fresard Production Assistant
Alexandra Gellad Production Assistant
speccase
Autumn Rain Glading Production Assistant
Joyce Ikemiyashiro Production Assistant
Philip B Isaacs Production Assistant
speccase
Wendell Lawrence Harvey Production Assistant
Tanja Knoblich Production Assistant
Monica Lago-Kaytis Production Assistant
speccase
Renato Lattanzi Production Assistant
Frederick Lissau Production Assistant
Allyson Mitchell Production Assistant
speccase
Jeffrey Moznett Production Assistant
Frederika Pepping Production Assistant
Michele Silverstein Production Assistant
speccase
Alexandra Skinazi Production Assistant
Nora Quinn-Souffir Production Assistant
Robert Stemwell Production Assistant
speccase
Krista Storm Production Assistant
Carrie A Wilksen Production Assistant
Peter Del Vecho Production Manager (Artistic Supervisor)
speccase
Coralie Cudot-Lissillour Production Manager (Paris Unit Artistic Supervisor)
Jean-Luc Florinda Production Manager (Paris Unit Artistic Supervisor)
Gretchen Maschmeyer Albrecht Senior Manager Production
speccase
Jill Thomas Production Manager (Richard Purdum Studio)
Ann Tucker Technical Coordinator (Artistic Supervisor)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Sue Robertson Assistant Production Manager (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase

Post Production

Berenice Lemaitre Post-Production Supervisor
Eleanor Lesh Post-Production Coordinator
Heather Jane Macdonald-Smith Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Robert Bagley Post-Production Coordinator
Terry Claborn Color Timer
Mary Beth Smith Negative Cutter
speccase
Rick Mackay Negative Cutter
Brenda Monroe Negative Cutter
Karen Comella Color Models (Caps Supervisor/Character Design & Visual Development)
speccase
Holly E Bratton Color Models (Assistant Production Manager)
Penny Coulter Color Stylist
Barbara Lynn Hamane Color Stylist
speccase
Debbie Jorgensborg Color Stylist
Judith Tolley Color Stylist
Maria Gonzalez Color Stylist
speccase
Sylvia Sanchez Color Stylist
Sherrie Cuzzort Color Model Mark-Up ( Painting)
Grace H Shirado Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
speccase
Beth Ann Mccoy-Gee Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
Gina Evans-Howard Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
Bill Andres Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
speccase
Cindy Finn Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
Karrie Keuling Color Model Mark-Up (Painting)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Michael O'Mara Layout Key Assistant
Denise Louise Klitsie Layout Key Assistant
Mark E Koerner Layout Key Assistant
speccase
Marco Allard Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Judith A Barnes Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Jamie Kezlarian Bolio Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Akemi Horiuchi-Gutierrez Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Emily Jiuliano Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Wendy J Muir Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Dana M Reemes Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Jacqueline Sanchez Key Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Gerard Brady Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Cynthia Jill French Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Chan Woo Jung (Chan Woo Jung) Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Christine Landes Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Jean-Christophe Lie Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Daniel Yoontaek Lim Assistant (Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Renee Holt Key Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Florence Montceau Key Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Elizabeth S Watasin Key Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Scott Claus Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Teresa Eidenbock Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Jeroen Dejonckheere Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Sean Gallimore Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Pierre Girault Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Cyril Pedrosa Assistant (Meg/Clean-Up Animation)
Marcia Kimura Dougherty Key Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Lee Dunkman Key Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Susan Mckinsey Goldberg Key Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Celinda S Kennedy Key Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Brian Mainolfi Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Yoon Sook Nam Assistant (Phil/Clean-Up Animation)
Carl Philip Hall Key Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Javier Espinosa Banuelos Key Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
Eric Pigors Key Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
Maria Angela Iturriza Freire Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Gizella Gregan Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
Doug Post Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
David Recinos Assistant (Hades/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Debra Armstrong Holmes Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Jane Tucker Bonnet Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Christophe Charbonnel Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses-Clean--Up Animation)
speccase
Inna Chon Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Ray Harris Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Vera Lanpher Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Rich Wilkie Key Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Laurence Adam-Bessiere Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Farouk Cherfi Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Annette Morel Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Bernadette Moley Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Marc Tosolini Assistant (Zeus/Hera/Muses--Clean-Up Animation)
Jesus Cortes Key Assistant (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
Leticia Lichtwardt Key Assistant (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Marsha W J Park-Yum Key Assistant (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
Carl A Bell Assistant (Theban Townspeople/Clean-Up Animation)
Sue Adnopoz Key Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Wesley Chun Key Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Richard D Rocha Key Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Bruce Strock Key Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Susan Sugita Key Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Mark Alan Mitchell Assistant (Young/Baby Hercules/Clean-Up Animation)
Peggy Tonkonogy Key Assistant (Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Rick Kohlschmidt Assistant (Nesus/Agorans/Goddesses--Clean-Up Animation)
Karen A Hardenbergh Key Assistant (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
Dave Suding Key Assistant (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
George Sukara Assistant (Pain & Panic/Clean-Up Animation)
Mike Hazy Key Assistant (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/Baby Pegasus--Clean-Up Animation)
Mary Measures Assistant (The Fates/Gods/Penelope/Baby Pegasus--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Michael G Mckinney Key Assistant (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
Serge Bussone Key Assistant (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
Calvin Leduc Key Assistant (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Janet Heerhan Kwon Assistant (Pegasus/Clean-Up Animation)
Yung Soo Kim Assistant (Amphitryon/Alcmene--Clean-Up Animation)
Philippe Briones Key Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Xavier Villez Key Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
Nicolas Keramidas Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
Gontran Hoarau Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Philippe Hooghe Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
Pierre Seurin Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
Sylvaine Terriou Assistant (Titans/Cyclops--Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Marshall Toomey Supervising Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Alex Topete Supervising Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Tony Anselmo Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Margie Daniels Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
June M Fujimoto Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Kris Heller Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Allison Hollen Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Tracy Mark Lee Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Susan Lantz Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Steve Lubin Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Miriam Mcdonnell Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Brian B Mckim Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Lori M Noda Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Dorothea B Paul Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Maria Rosetti Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Randy Sanchez Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Vincent Siracusano Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Terry Wozniak Key Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Ron Cohee Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Mike Lester Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Donnie Long Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Mary-Jean Repchuk Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Trevor Tamboline Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Bill Thinnes Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
speccase
Kim Torpey Assistant (Additional Clean-Up Animation)
Rebecca Pahr Huntley Assistant (Assistant Production Manager)
Barbara Wiles Assistant Supervisor (Animation Check)
speccase
Karen N China Assistant Supervisor (2-D Animation Processing)
Chris Hecox Assistant Manager ( Painting)
Teri N Mcdonald Assistant Supervisor (Final Check)
speccase
James Russell (J.R.) Assistant Supervisor (Compositing)
Tony Poriazis Assistant Supervisor (Digital Film Printing & Opticals)
Karen Narramore Key Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Glenn Whiting Key Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
Sue Woodward Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
Nicola Ibbotson Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Alison Wells Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
Isabel Radage Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
Julianna Franchetti Clean-Up Assistant (Richard Purdum Studio)
speccase
Suzanne Henderson Holmes Assistant (To The Producer)
Wish Foley Administrative Assistant
speccase
Mark Dornfeld Supervisor
Loni Beckner Black Administrative Manager (Character Design & Visual Development)
Edward Kummer Senior Manager (Technology)
speccase
Enrique Santos Senior Manager (Technology)
Dean Schiller Senior Manager (Technology)
Kirk Bodyfelt Manager (Technology)
speccase
Ben Croy Manager (Technology)
Michael R Fodor Manager (Technology)
Kevin J Hussey Manager (Technology)
speccase
Michael Jedlicka Manager (Technology)
Ed Leonard Manager
Thomas Moore Manager (Technology)
speccase
James J Sepe Manager (Technology)
speccase
Tom Baker Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Kim Gray Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Andy King Other
Don Shump Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Nancy Kniep Various
speccase
Lisa Keene Various
speccase
Daniel Hu Various
Doug Walker Various
Karen Keller Various
speccase
Rick Moore Various
Olivier Adam Various
speccase
Allen C Tam Various
Kevin Adams Various
Bill George Various
speccase
Zoltan Maros Various
Bill Frake Various
speccase
Eithne Ersoz Various
Tom Baker Various
speccase
Aidan Flynn Various
speccase
speccase
Jim Snider Various
Daniel Bond Various
speccase
Erik Kuska Various
Luan Vu-Ba Various
speccase
Jan Naylor Various
Jim Brummett Various
speccase
Steve Lenze Various
speccase
Kevin Grow Various
speccase
Ely Lester Various
speccase
Phirum Sou Various
speccase
Dan Bowman Various
Diana Coco Various
speccase
Al Salgado Various
speccase
Hugo Soriano Various
speccase
Monica Sena Various
speccase
speccase
Robert Smyth Various
Faye Tipton Various
speccase
Kim Gray Various
speccase
speccase
Sara Bleick Various
Cindy Goode Various
speccase
Mark Henley Various
Ron Jackson Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
Kirk Axtell Various
speccase
Phyllis Bird Various
speccase
speccase
Nika Dunne Various
speccase
Dawn Gates Various
speccase
Debbie Green Various
speccase
David Karp Various
speccase
Ken O'Malley Various
speccase
Don Shump Various
speccase
speccase
Chuck Warren Various
speccase
Carol Ashen Various
speccase
Paul Gooding Various
Brian Koonce Various
speccase
speccase
Raul E Anaya Various
speccase
Brent Burley Various
speccase
Gina Y Chen Various
Carol J Choy Various
speccase
Scott Dolim Various
speccase
speccase
Don Gworek Various
Jason Hilkey Various
speccase
Bill James Various
Mark Jankins Various
speccase
Andy King Various
R Todd King Various
speccase
Brad Lowman Various
Neil Okamoto Various
speccase
John Outten Various
speccase
speccase
Jon Y Wada Various
speccase
John White Various
Don Henry Various
Deem Rahall Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Dick Caldwell Special Thanks
speccase