Biography: 15 Years and Counting


2h 2002

Brief Synopsis

A celebration of 15 years of the television series "Biography." The program looks back at past moments with segments such as "Early Obstacles," "Home Movies," "Child Stars," "Mom'tage," "Early Sightings," "Livin' Large" and "Career Crash."

Film Details

Also Known As
Biography (03/04/02)
Release Date
2002
Production Company
Kralyevich Productions Incorporated

Technical Specs

Duration
2h

Synopsis

A celebration of 15 years of the television series "Biography." The program looks back at past moments with segments such as "Early Obstacles," "Home Movies," "Child Stars," "Mom'tage," "Early Sightings," "Livin' Large" and "Career Crash."

Film Details

Also Known As
Biography (03/04/02)
Release Date
2002
Production Company
Kralyevich Productions Incorporated

Technical Specs

Duration
2h

Quotes

Trivia