Denise Darcel


Actor
Denise Darcel

About

Also Known As
Denise Billecard
Birth Place
Paris, FR
Born
September 08, 1925
Died
December 23, 2011
Cause of Death
Complications From An Emergency Surgery To Repair A Ruptured Aneurysm

Biography

Life Events

Bibliography