Lynne Carver


Actor
Lynne Carver

About

Also Known As
Virginia Reid, Virginia Reid Sampson, Lynn Carver
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Born
September 13, 1909
Died
August 12, 1955

Biography

Life Events

Bibliography