Nance O'Neil


Actor

About

Also Known As
Gertrude Lamson
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Born
October 08, 1874
Died
February 07, 1965

Photos & Videos

Family & Companions

Alfred Hickman
Husband
Actor. Died.

Biography

Life Events

1935

Retired

Companions

Alfred Hickman
Husband
Actor. Died.

Bibliography