Isa Miranda


Actor
Isa Miranda

About

Also Known As
Inees Isabella Sampietro
Birth Place
Italy
Born
July 05, 1905
Died
July 08, 1982

Family & Companions

Alfredo Guarini
Husband
Producer. Italian.

Biography

Life Events

Companions

Alfredo Guarini
Husband
Producer. Italian.

Bibliography