Jim Cole


About

Also Known As
James Cole, Jim Comas Cole
Birth Place
Maine, USA
Born
December 27, 1979

Biography

Filmography

 

Director (Feature Film)

Three Priests (2008)
Director

Cinematography (Feature Film)

Gemini Man (2019)
Video

Writer (Feature Film)

Three Priests (2008)
Screenplay

Producer (Feature Film)

Three Priests (2008)
Producer

Editing (Feature Film)

Three Priests (2008)
Editor

Life Events

Bibliography