skip navigation
Smurfs 2, The

Smurfs 2, The(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Smurfs 2, The - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Raja Gosnell Director
speccase

Cinematography

Philip Meheux Director Of Photography
Thomas Ackerman Director Of Photography
speccase
Fares Messaoud Assistant Camera
Serge Hughes Assistant Camera
Laurent Alexis Guertin Assistant Camera
speccase
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera
Roch Boucher Assistant Camera
Nicolas Marion Assistant Camera
speccase
Boris Abaza Assistant Camera
Michel Bernier Assistant Camera
Maxime Gagnon Assistant Camera
speccase
Francois Archambault Camera Operator
Hugues Espinasse Camera Operator
Alfonso Maiorana Camera Operator
speccase
Roger Simonsz Camera Operator
Robert Guertin Camera Operator
Francois Daignault Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jay Scherick Screenplay
David Ronn Screenplay
Karey Kirkpatrick Screenplay
speccase
Adam Mckay Screenplay
David Stem Screenplay
David N Weiss Screenplay
speccase
David Stem Story By
David N Weiss Story By
Jay Scherick Story By
speccase
David Ronn Story By
Peyo Culliford Source Material
Elizabeth Tremblay Script Supervisor
speccase
Nathalie Paquette Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jordan Kerner Producer
Ben Haber Executive Producer
Ezra Swerdlow Executive Producer
speccase
Paul Neesan Executive Producer
Maricel Pagulayan Associate Producer
Sabrina Plisco Associate Producer
speccase
Benita Allen Coproducer
Raphael Benoliel Coproducer
speccase
Hendrik Coysman Coproducer
Natasha Stephan Creative Executive
Kurt Albrecht Creative Executive
speccase
Michael Lachance Creative Executive
Randy Lake Executive
Debbie Denise Executive
speccase
Rick Mischel Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

David Rennie Editing
Jered Zalman Assistant Editor
speccase
Rolf Fleischmann Assistant Editor
Adoma Ananeh-Firempong Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
speccase
Redone Song
speccase
B.O.B. Song
speccase
Kiana Brown Song Performer
speccase
Dj Roc Song Performer
G R L Song Performer
Britney Spears Song Performer
speccase
Buckwheat Zydeco Song Performer
John Tesh Song Performer
Owl City Song Performer
speccase
Fort Minor Song Performer
Nelly Furtado Song Performer
Rebecca Marie Gomez Song Performer
speccase
Porcelain Black Song Performer
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Dominick Certo Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jeanne Leblanc Assistant Director
Frederic Roth Assistant Director
Julie Bougie-Boyer Assistant Director
speccase
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico Assistant Director
Benita Allen Assistant Director
Sinan Saber Assistant Director
speccase
Sean Dwyer Assistant Director
Yannick Fauchier Assistant Director
Felix Baudouin Assistant Director
speccase
Ray De Cotiis Assistant Director
Silver Butler Assistant Director
Gabrielle Hanne Assistant Director
speccase
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director
Lauren Waggoner Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Clarence Ford Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

David Gaucher Art Director
Anne Seibel Art Director
Emma Pucci Art Director
speccase
Michele Laliberte Art Director
Etienne Gravand Assistant Art Director
speccase
Mathieu Giguere Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Jeff Panko Animator
Steve Cady Animator
speccase
Nick Starcevic Animator
speccase
Marc Aubry Animator
Richard Smith Animator
speccase
Keiko Koyama Animator
Max Tyrie Animator
Chad Stewart Animator
speccase
Apoorva Shah Animator
Bill Haller Animator
speccase
Josef Sy Animator
Vikas Chandel Animator
speccase
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Animation Supervisor
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
speccase
Agata Matuszak Character Animation
Daniele Mieli Character Animation
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation
speccase
Jacques Daigle Character Animation
Allen Battino Character Animation
Robert Fox Character Animation
speccase
Aaron Burton Character Animation
James Pearson Character Animation
Michael Parks Character Animation
speccase
Stephen Cummings Character Animation
James Humphries Character Animation
Jocelyn Cofer Character Animation
speccase
David Crispino Character Animation
Atsuo Fujiwara Character Animation
Dixie Pizani Character Animation
speccase
Mitchell Yager Character Animation
David Lisbe Character Animation
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation
speccase
Yannick Honore Character Animation
Nicholas Cabana Character Animation
Guido Muzzarelli Character Animation
speccase
Rodrigo Torres Character Animation
Josh Kent Character Animation
Elisabeth Franklin Constantine Character Animation
speccase
Marco La Torre Character Animation
Simon Black Character Animation
Catherine Racette Character Animation
speccase
Brian Eyre Character Animation
Paul Newberry Character Animation
Rachel Flowers Character Animation
speccase
Scott Robideau Character Animation
Fred Fasse Character Animation
Andrew Perez Character Animation
speccase
Matt Shepherd Character Animation
Chad Belteau Character Animation
Yuri Lementy Character Animation
speccase
Martin Esnaola Scotto Character Animation
Jason Malinowsky Character Animation
Hyun Chul Jung Character Animation
speccase
Julie Bernier Gosselin Character Animation
Chris Buckley Character Animation
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation
speccase
Angel Gonzalez Character Animation
Brett Rutland Character Animation
Jeff Kim Character Animation
speccase
Joseph Dilallo Character Animation
Carolina Fabiani Character Animation
Peer Lemmers Character Animation
speccase
Scott Guppy Character Animation
Alexandru Nagy Character Animation
François Laurent Character Animation
speccase
Nils Lunkmark-Searing Character Animation
Steve Wittmann Character Animation
James R Ward Character Animation
speccase
Tania Simeons Character Animation
Mariya Kalachova Character Animation
Lindsay Thompson Character Animation
speccase
Carlos Carvajal Garcia Character Animation
Roger Vizard Character Animation
Michael Langford Character Animation
speccase
Oz Gani Character Animation
Carolyn Vale Character Animation
Tomás Vega Character Animation
speccase
Michael Kimmel Character Animation
Ernesto Esteso Molina Character Animation
Joan Marc Fuentes Iglesias Character Animation
speccase
Joseph Ligia Naomi Kim Character Animation
Jose Mas Huerta Character Animation
Mario Antonanzas Bodin Character Animation
speccase
Leonardo Martinez Character Animation
Chad Ellis Character Animation
Henry Sato Jr. Character Animation
speccase
Andrea Simonti Character Animation
Hyunkyung Jung Character Animation
Robert Kim Character Animation
speccase
Juan Mi Vadell Character Animation
Alan Camilo Character Animation
Byung Joo Choi Character Animation
speccase
Meena Ibrahim Character Animation
Soumitra Gokhale Character Animation
Derek Esparza Character Animation
speccase
Jorge Vigara Character Animation
Julio Lorenzo Character Animation
Ryan Sivley Character Animation
speccase
Aaron Deerfield Character Animation
Hugo Hernandez Character Animation
Eric Huang Character Animation
speccase
Chloé Lang-Willar Character Animation
Paul Wood Character Animation
Rafael Garrido 3-D Artist
speccase
Tom Clary 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

L V Kumaran Visual Effects
Amir Madani Visual Effects
Kee Chang Visual Effects
speccase
Cottalango Leon Visual Effects
Wendy Mashburn Visual Effects
John Rhoads Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Logan Visual Effects
Man-Louk Chin Visual Effects
Beau Casey Visual Effects
speccase
Allie Vella Visual Effects
Matt Hausman Visual Effects
Matt Hightower Visual Effects
speccase
Marcus Carter Visual Effects
G Selvaraj Visual Effects
Laurel Costa Visual Effects
speccase
Zubair Lawrence Visual Effects
Marianne Roberge Visual Effects
Camila P Davila Visual Effects
speccase
E Suresh Kumar Visual Effects
M Sakthivel Visual Effects
Beth Tyszkiewicz Visual Effects
speccase
J C Cornwell Visual Effects
Brad Banda Visual Effects
Alon Zaslavsky Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Akey Visual Effects
Stephen Kowalski Visual Effects
Joe Gareri Visual Effects
speccase
Lauren Lanster Visual Effects
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects
Martin Furness Visual Effects
speccase
D. Lee Libbett Visual Effects
Steve Elphick Visual Effects
Benjamin Hendricks Visual Effects
speccase
Aaron Williams Visual Effects
Laurence Treweek Visual Effects
speccase
Taide Carpenter Visual Effects
Jason Williams Visual Effects
Dan Zimmerman Visual Effects
speccase
Stephanie Lee Visual Effects
Firat Enderoglu Visual Effects
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects
speccase
Richard Forman Visual Effects
Dawn Guinta Visual Effects
Vassilios Lanaris Visual Effects
speccase
Suresh N Visual Effects
Steve Dugaro Visual Effects
Vince Niebla Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Carbo Visual Effects
Daniel W Bissell Visual Effects
Patrick Piche Visual Effects
speccase
John Abraham Chempil Visual Effects
Chandrasekar C H Visual Effects
John Escobar Visual Effects
speccase
Jessica Mary Kain Visual Effects
J Robert Ray Visual Effects
E Shyam Sundar Visual Effects
speccase
Shanese Williams Visual Effects
Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects
Stephane Brisson Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Conty Visual Effects
Albert Hastings Visual Effects
Claire Lawrence-Slater Visual Effects
speccase
Kishore Singh Visual Effects
Channi Chaittali Visual Effects
Klaus Seitschek Visual Effects
speccase
John Spence Visual Effects
Julien Dubusset Visual Effects
Evangeline Monroy Visual Effects
speccase
Joseph Pepper Visual Effects
Todd Pilger Visual Effects
Brian Steiner Visual Effects
speccase
Hayri Safak Oner Visual Effects
Sean Callahan Visual Effects
Fred Dossola Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Burk Visual Effects
Ken Nelson Visual Effects
Ken Imura Visual Effects
speccase
Dimitrios Aspros Visual Effects
Taran Matharu Visual Effects
William Dwelly Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects
Patrick Witting Visual Effects
Max Smythe Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Muir Visual Effects
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Visual Effects
Devdatta H Nerurkar Visual Effects
speccase
K Sathiyaseelan Visual Effects
Kate Nagy Visual Effects
M. Shanmugasundaram Visual Effects
speccase
David Feuillatre Visual Effects
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects
Karl Herbst Visual Effects
speccase
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects
Miodrag Colombo Visual Effects
A A Elanchezhiyan Visual Effects
speccase
Dominic Del Castillo Visual Effects
Dameon O¿Boyle Visual Effects
Paul Gillot Visual Effects
speccase
Art Noda Visual Effects
Kevin Kitchel Visual Effects
K H Kareem Visual Effects
speccase
Ted Trabucco Visual Effects
Dan Eues Visual Effects
Brett Allen Visual Effects
speccase
Arpita Venugopal Visual Effects
Rob Bredow Visual Effects
Ruben A Flores Visual Effects
speccase
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects
Nathan Boyd Visual Effects
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects
speccase
Mathieu Jacques Visual Effects
Elbert Yen Visual Effects
speccase
William Eckroat Visual Effects
Francois Coulon Visual Effects
Diane St. Clair Visual Effects
speccase
Sarah Cho Visual Effects
Jeff Stern Visual Effects
Steven Vargas Visual Effects
speccase
Nicole Matteson Visual Effects
Zack Melton Visual Effects
speccase
Garrett Raine Visual Effects
Jim McLean Visual Effects
speccase
David Hipp Visual Effects
Michael Kambli Visual Effects
R Sandesh Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Fiedler Visual Effects
Daniella Garcia Visual Effects
Dominique Libungan Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Leblanc Visual Effects
Andrew Kephalidis Visual Effects
Andrew Boykin Visual Effects
speccase
Marcus Vinicius Carril Visual Effects
Jonathan Wright Visual Effects
Alexandre Alin Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Lacroix Visual Effects
Ken Wesley Visual Effects
Marc-Andre Guindon Visual Effects
speccase
Gavin Baxter Visual Effects
Maryse Bouchard Visual Effects
David Conlon Visual Effects
speccase
Jesus De Santiago Visual Effects
Stephanie Greco Visual Effects
Anett Gough Visual Effects
speccase
Samantha Ofole-Prince Visual Effects
Rosie Server Visual Effects
Christopher Hartt Visual Effects
speccase
Christophe Damiano Visual Effects
Francois Chancrin Visual Effects
Benoit Morin Visual Effects
speccase
Henrik Fält Visual Effects
Derek Haase Visual Effects
C. R. Ramkumar Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Bolwyn Visual Effects
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects
Danny Dimian Visual Effects
speccase
Lafleche Dumais Visual Effects
Rebecca Rinn Visual Effects
Pawel Grochola Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Casper Visual Effects
Frank Muller Visual Effects
Chirag Shah Visual Effects
speccase
Jesse Carlson Visual Effects
Sean White Visual Effects
Raymond V. Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Jalal Tchelebi Visual Effects
Francis Clement Visual Effects
Stephen Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Alexandre Allain Visual Effects
Chris Messineo Visual Effects
Henrik Karlsson Visual Effects
speccase
Mark J Hulshult Visual Effects
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects
Jamie Pastor Visual Effects
speccase
Keith Griego Visual Effects
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Visual Effects
Daniel Ricwulf Visual Effects
speccase
Jean Miel Special Effects Supervisor
Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Supervisor
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Laurens Ehrmann Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Randall Visual Effects Supervisor
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
Skye Lyons Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Nicolas Bonnell Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer
Meghan L. Noble Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Staci Pontius Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor
Michel Gagnon Special Effects Technician
Marc Tristan Reichel Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dana Campbell Special Effects Technician
G Gomathi Ramalingam Cg Supervisor
Barbaros Sarisozen Cg Supervisor
speccase
Maxx Okazaki Cg Supervisor
Marvin Kim Cg Supervisor
Guillaume Desbois Cgi Artist
speccase
Eddy Richard Cgi Artist
Pascal Etangsale Cgi Artist
Nolwenn Rimbault Cgi Artist
speccase
John Kreidman Digital Artist
Peter Nofz Digital Artist
Theodore Bialek Digital Artist
speccase
Mickey Levy Digital Artist
Jann Wimmer Digital Artist
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker
speccase
David Roberge Modelmaker
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker
E Dharanidharan Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Todd Tucker Makeup
Charles Carter Makeup Artist
speccase
Lydia Pujols Makeup Artist
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen Makeup Artist
Gil Allan Hair Stylist
speccase
Eric Rodhain Hair Stylist
Cynthia Patton Hairdresser
Corald Giroux Hairdresser
speccase
Gaetan Landry Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Rita Ryack Costume Designer
Veronique Marchessault Costume Designer
Fabienne April Costume Supervisor
speccase
Laurence Tallon Costume Supervisor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator
Isabelle Cote Graphic Artist
Mathieu Duchesne Illustrator
speccase
Gregory Hill Illustrator
Craig Frazer Simpson Layout Artist
speccase
David Wiezer Layout Artist
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist
Michael Killoren Layout Artist
speccase
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
John Clark Layout Artist
Conal Wenn Layout Artist
speccase
Alain Lacroix Layout Artist
Marc-Andre Stronikowski On-Set Dresser
Geoffroy Gosselin On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eric Senecal On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lucie Fournier Sculptor
Elise Deblois Set Decorator
Benoît Tételin Set Decorator
speccase
Frederique Bolte Set Decorator
Marie-Soleil Denomme Set Decorator
Alex Touikan Set Designer
speccase
Guy Pigeon Set Designer
Celine Lampron Set Designer
Frederic Amblard Set Designer
speccase
Brent Lambert Set Designer
Andrew Erekson Storyboard Artist
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist
speccase
Stephan Franck Storyboard Artist
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
Steve Curcuru Storyboard Artist
speccase
Denise Koyama Storyboard Artist
Oliver Dear Storyboard Artist
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bill Boes Production Designer
speccase

Sound

William Files Sound Designer
Krysten Mate-Comoglio Sound Designer
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor
Jean-Marie Blondel Sound Mixer
Patrick Rousseau Sound Mixer
speccase
Dimitri Medard Sound Mixer
F. Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Dean A Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
speccase
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Bernard Weiser Adr Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
David Williams Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

David Rubin Casting
Randi Wells Casting
speccase
David Rubin Casting Director
Melissa Pryor Casting Associate
speccase
Julie Breton Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Jason Hsu Stunts
speccase
Marc Desourdy Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Kerner Entertainment Company Production Company
Sony Pictures Animation Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Legend3d Production Company
Firstep Productions Production Company
speccase
Colorworks Production Company
Picture Mill Production Company
Hybride Technologies Production Company
speccase
Acs France Production Company
Production Company
Locafete Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Illusion Industries, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
Sony Pictures Releasing Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Falcon Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sena Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Suzanne Labrie Production
Judy Thomason Production
Matt Davis Production
speccase
Pam Marsden Production
Kurt Albrecht Production
Regaye M Fulcher Production
speccase
Jill Shane Production
Tracey Baxter Production
Yanie Salvas Production Coordinator
speccase
Jennifer Simonnet Production Coordinator
Helene Muller Production Coordinator
Jill Rosenblatt Production Accountant
speccase
Duke Logan Production Accountant
Johnny Cardona Production Accountant
Matt Forman Production Accountant
speccase
Martin Fradette Production Assistant
Joel Binder Production Assistant
Audrey Bergeron Rivard Production Assistant
speccase
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant
Irina Cazazaeva Production Assistant
Myléne Papillon Production Assistant
speccase
Frédéric Moreau Production Assistant
Joshua Saunders Production Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant
speccase
Scott Laskey Production Assistant
Lashay Carr Production Assistant
Jessica Girard Production Assistant
speccase
Guenael Charrier Production Assistant
Anie Leblanc Production Assistant
Yvan Sergerie Production Assistant
speccase
Michel Bilodeau Production Assistant
Frederic Taillefer Production Assistant
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
speccase
Matthieu Rubin Production Manager
Frederic Pardon Boom Operator
Paskal Perreault Boom Operator
speccase
Maxime Ferland Boom Operator
Daniel Gagnon Best Boy
speccase
Jeff Nichol Best Boy Grip
Remi Giroux Best Boy Grip
Kathy Ann Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Brad Maclean Dolly Grip
Richard Boucher Dolly Grip
speccase
Alain Masse Key Grip
speccase
Jonathan Wenk Still Photographer
Bruno Calvo Still Photographer
speccase
Philippe Montel Transportation Captain
Philippe Cadieux Transportation Co-Captain
Mike Vaudrin Craft Service
speccase
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer
Ray Beal Animal Trainer
David Sousa Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Paul Boutin Unit Manager
Patrick Legault Unit Manager
Manon Bougie Unit Production Manager
speccase
Ezra Swerdlow Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Rejean Brochu Construction
Simone Leclerc Property Master
speccase
Marc Tessier Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician
Eames Gagnon Chief Lighting Technician
Sylvain Bergevin Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Pierre Daudelin Best Boy Electric
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy Electric
Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Stephane Pilon Rigging Grip
Bernard Lariviere Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Simon Desrochers Laplante Video Assist/Playback
Stéphanie Girard-Hamelin Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Luc Poullain Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

David E Hall Post-Production Supervisor
Jared Curtis Post-Production Assistant
Hoffman Brow Looping Coordinator
speccase
Trent Johnson Colorist
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Michel Barriette Compositing Supervisor
Orde Stevanoski Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Andree-Anne Godbout Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Laurendeau Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Benoit Mathieu Location Manager
Antonin Depardieu Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Nick Costantino Accounting Assistant
Jocelyne Gagne Accounting Assistant
Julia T Enescu Assistant
speccase
Lauren Waggoner Assistant
Philip Fortin Assistant
speccase
Dana Florescu Assistant
Elza Kephart Assistant
Lisa Crnic Assistant
speccase
Kevin Kim Software Engineer
Jim Harnish Software Engineer
speccase
Trey Decamp Software Engineer
Terence Mills Software Engineer
Scott Englert Software Engineer
speccase
Jay Reynolds Software Engineer
Blair Zajac Software Engineer
Kaz Tanaka Software Engineer
speccase
Yueyue Zhang Software Engineer
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer
speccase
Aaron Pfau Software Engineer
Andrea Solis Software Engineer
Derrick Macpherson Software Engineer
speccase
Ying Wei Software Engineer
Sean Looper Software Engineer
Patrick Clark Software Engineer
speccase
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer
Brian Everett Wells Software Engineer
John Welborn Software Engineer
speccase
Clifford Stein Software Engineer
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer
Brian Wong Software Engineer
speccase
Alex Wallace Software Engineer
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer
speccase
Moti Cohen Software Engineer
Daniel Kulhanek Software Engineer
Leonardo Szew Software Engineer
speccase
Chris Kulla Software Engineer
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer
Nick Bali Software Engineer
speccase
Alex Galindo Software Engineer
Michael Lachance Studio Executive
Michelle Raimo Kouyate Studio Executive
speccase
Bob Osher Studio Executive
Tammy Lee Studio Executive
Steven Argula Studio Executive
speccase
Peter Jensen Studio Executive
Dorothy C Rayburn Studio Executive
Melissa Sturm Studio Executive
speccase
Olivier Mouroux Studio Executive
Kym Wulfe Studio Executive
Jeff Varanini Studio Executive
speccase
Rebecca Kuska Studio Executive
Jose Andino Studio Executive
Ronni Coulter Studio Executive
speccase
Mary Hidalgo Voice Casting
Viviana Palacios Compositor
Dylan Robinson Compositor
speccase
Mathew Thomas Compositor
Jason Madsen Compositor
Martin Tardif Compositor
speccase
Luke Heathcock Compositor
Dilipan J Rotoscope Artist
Helen Jen Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Thierry Muller Compositor
Dale Drummond Compositor
speccase
Paul Kirsch Compositor
Benjamin Krebs Compositor
Bekah Baik Compositor
speccase
Nadine Homier Compositor
Nikola Milosevic Compositor
speccase
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
Colin De Andrade Visual Effects Coordinator
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Maribeth Glass Compositor
Joe Viola Compositor
Angie Perez Compositor
speccase
Jon Dickey Visual Effects Coordinator
Kuan Lin Compositor
Stephen Borneman Compositor
speccase
Shaun Scott Compositor
Jenny Marchick Development Executive
Joseph Rosensteel Compositor
speccase
Andrew Rose Compositor
speccase
Belly Mingmuong Compositor
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Will Towle Compositor
speccase
Sivakumar P Matchmove Artist
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist
speccase
Trevor Graciano Compositor
Keith Kolod Compositor
Erasmo Romero Compositor
speccase
Bret Watkins Compositor
Anthony Garcia Compositor
Solana Hagler Compositor
speccase
Adam Mckee Compositor
Caroline Brien Compositor
Dan Feinstein Compositor
speccase
Miku Kayama Compositor
Scott Prior Compositor
speccase
Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator
Sotos Katakos Payroll Accountant
speccase
Michael J Parker Compositor
Yuka Hosomi Compositor
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Melissa Halarides Visual Effects Coordinator
Judith Fernando Visual Effects Coordinator
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nicola Lavender Compositor
Todd Liddiard Compositor
Praveenkumar V Matchmove Artist
speccase
Yann Dupont Compositor
Ozen Sayidof Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephen Hawken Compositor
speccase
Phillip Giles Compositor
Sheldon L. Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Devikashri. S Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Simon Twine Compositor
Biju S Rotoscope Artist
Scott Palleiko Compositor
speccase
Katy Savoie Compositor
Richard Sandoval Compositor
speccase
Seetha. D Matchmove Artist
Ramesh. G Rotoscope Artist
Manikandasamy. V Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michelle Ledesma Visual Effects Coordinator
Erik Gonzalez Compositor
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Stefano Di Noia Compositor
Farhad Mohasseb Compositor
Jeffrey Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
John Giffoni Matchmove Artist
Brian Adams Compositor
Laurent Srey Compositor
speccase
Stephen R. Lunn Compositor
Chris Hung Compositor
Jared Brient Compositor
speccase
Enrique Munoz Compositor
Michel Bergeron Compositor
Brian Blasiak Compositor
speccase
Sarah Moore Compositor
Daniel Sandoval Compositor
T C Harrison Compositor
speccase
S Kathiravan Matchmove Artist
Kang Sub Lee Compositor
Daniel Lavender Compositor
speccase
Jocelyn Maher Compositor
Quan Tran Compositor
Manojkumar D Matchmove Artist
speccase
Wayne Vincenzi Compositor
Stanley B Matchmove Artist
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist
speccase
Matthew Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Adkisson Compositor
speccase
Adele Ng Compositor
Adrian J Sciutto Visual Effects Coordinator
Shu Fujita Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Suprithkumar. R Rotoscope Artist
Pierre Blain Compositor
Patrick Wakefield Compositor
speccase
B Yuvarajan Matchmove Artist
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Bob Wiatr Compositor
Manojkumar E Matchmove Artist
Ranjith Kizakkey Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Patrick Tasse Compositor
Alexis Peraste Compositor
Francois Leduc Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST