skip navigation
Smurfs 2, The

Smurfs 2, The(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Raja Gosnell Director
speccase

Cinematography

Philip Meheux Director Of Photography
Thomas Ackerman Director Of Photography
speccase
Maxime Gagnon Assistant Camera
Michel Bernier Assistant Camera
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera
speccase
Serge Hughes Assistant Camera
Laurent Alexis Guertin Assistant Camera
Roch Boucher Assistant Camera
speccase
Boris Abaza Assistant Camera
Nicolas Marion Assistant Camera
Fares Messaoud Assistant Camera
speccase
Francois Daignault Camera Operator
Roger Simonsz Camera Operator
Robert Guertin Camera Operator
speccase
Francois Archambault Camera Operator
Alfonso Maiorana Camera Operator
Hugues Espinasse Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Jay Scherick Screenplay
David Ronn Screenplay
Karey Kirkpatrick Screenplay
speccase
Adam Mckay Screenplay
David Stem Screenplay
David N Weiss Screenplay
speccase
David Stem Story By
David N Weiss Story By
Jay Scherick Story By
speccase
David Ronn Story By
Peyo Culliford Source Material
Elizabeth Tremblay Script Supervisor
speccase
Nathalie Paquette Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jordan Kerner Producer
Ben Haber Executive Producer
Ezra Swerdlow Executive Producer
speccase
Paul Neesan Executive Producer
Sabrina Plisco Associate Producer
Maricel Pagulayan Associate Producer
speccase
Hendrik Coysman Coproducer
Benita Allen Coproducer
speccase
Raphael Benoliel Coproducer
Natasha Stephan Creative Executive
Michael Lachance Creative Executive
speccase
Kurt Albrecht Creative Executive
Debbie Denise Executive
Rick Mischel Executive
speccase
Randy Lake Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

David Rennie Editing
Jered Zalman Assistant Editor
speccase
Rolf Fleischmann Assistant Editor
Adoma Ananeh-Firempong Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
speccase
B.O.B. Song
speccase
speccase
Fort Minor Song Performer
speccase
Dj Roc Song Performer
Porcelain Black Song Performer
Buckwheat Zydeco Song Performer
speccase
Owl City Song Performer
Kiana Brown Song Performer
Becky G. Song Performer
speccase
G R L Song Performer
Britney Spears Song Performer
Nelly Furtado Song Performer
speccase
John Tesh Song Performer
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Dominick Certo Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Felix Baudouin Assistant Director
Yannick Fauchier Assistant Director
Ray De Cotiis Assistant Director
speccase
Gabrielle Hanne Assistant Director
Silver Butler Assistant Director
Jeanne Leblanc Assistant Director
speccase
Benita Allen Assistant Director
Julie Bougie-Boyer Assistant Director
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director
speccase
Sean Dwyer Assistant Director
Sinan Saber Assistant Director
Dominique Gaglione D'Amico Assistant Director
speccase
Frederic Roth Assistant Director
Lauren Waggoner Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Clarence Ford Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Anne Seibel Art Director
Michele Laliberte Art Director
speccase
David Gaucher Art Director
Emma Pucci Art Director
Etienne Gravand Assistant Art Director
speccase
Mathieu Giguere Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Keiko Koyama Animator
Richard Smith Animator
Marc Aubry Animator
speccase
Apoorva Shah Animator
speccase
Jeff Panko Animator
Max Tyrie Animator
speccase
Chad Stewart Animator
Steve Cady Animator
speccase
Bill Haller Animator
Nick Starcevic Animator
speccase
Vikas Chandel Animator
speccase
Josef Sy Animator
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Animation Supervisor
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor
speccase
Carlos Carvajal Garcia Character Animation
Catherine Racette Character Animation
Fred Fasse Character Animation
speccase
James R Ward Character Animation
Chad Ellis Character Animation
Robert Kim Character Animation
speccase
Steve Wittmann Character Animation
Nicholas Cabana Character Animation
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation
speccase
Simon Black Character Animation
Martin Esnaola Scotto Character Animation
Tomás Vega Character Animation
speccase
Leonardo Martinez Character Animation
Tania Simeons Character Animation
Allen Battino Character Animation
speccase
Daniele Mieli Character Animation
Jorge Vigara Character Animation
Ernesto Esteso Molina Character Animation
speccase
Aaron Burton Character Animation
Chris Buckley Character Animation
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation
speccase
Jason Malinowsky Character Animation
Lindsay Thompson Character Animation
Brian Eyre Character Animation
speccase
Angel Gonzalez Character Animation
Paul Wood Character Animation
Chloé Lang-Willar Character Animation
speccase
Paul Newberry Character Animation
Rachel Flowers Character Animation
Mitchell Yager Character Animation
speccase
Matt Shepherd Character Animation
Ryan Sivley Character Animation
Oz Gani Character Animation
speccase
Eric Huang Character Animation
Chad Belteau Character Animation
Joseph Dilallo Character Animation
speccase
Andrea Simonti Character Animation
Michael Parks Character Animation
Mariya Kalachova Character Animation
speccase
Byung Joo Choi Character Animation
Jose Mas Huerta Character Animation
Henry Sato Jr. Character Animation
speccase
Stephen Cummings Character Animation
James Humphries Character Animation
David Lisbe Character Animation
speccase
Scott Guppy Character Animation
Peer Lemmers Character Animation
Nils Lunkmark-Searing Character Animation
speccase
Brett Rutland Character Animation
Hugo Hernandez Character Animation
David Crispino Character Animation
speccase
Atsuo Fujiwara Character Animation
Carolyn Vale Character Animation
Andrew Perez Character Animation
speccase
Guido Muzzarelli Character Animation
Jeff Kim Character Animation
Joan Marc Fuentes Iglesias Character Animation
speccase
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation
Jacques Daigle Character Animation
Jocelyn Cofer Character Animation
speccase
Dixie Pizani Character Animation
Mario Antonanzas Bodin Character Animation
James Pearson Character Animation
speccase
Meena Ibrahim Character Animation
Alan Camilo Character Animation
Alexandru Nagy Character Animation
speccase
Marco La Torre Character Animation
Josh Kent Character Animation
François Laurent Character Animation
speccase
Scott Robideau Character Animation
Michael Langford Character Animation
Robert Fox Character Animation
speccase
Derek Esparza Character Animation
Julio Lorenzo Character Animation
Hyunkyung Jung Character Animation
speccase
Rodrigo Torres Character Animation
Roger Vizard Character Animation
Yuri Lementy Character Animation
speccase
Soumitra Gokhale Character Animation
Carolina Fabiani Character Animation
Yannick Honore Character Animation
speccase
Michael Kimmel Character Animation
Joseph Ligia Naomi Kim Character Animation
Juan Mi Vadell Character Animation
speccase
Agata Matuszak Character Animation
Aaron Deerfield Character Animation
Elisabeth Franklin Constantine Character Animation
speccase
Julie Bernier Gosselin Character Animation
Hyun Chul Jung Character Animation
Rafael Garrido 3-D Artist
speccase
Tom Clary 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Claire Lawrence-Slater Visual Effects
Michael Kambli Visual Effects
Kishore Singh Visual Effects
speccase
Anett Gough Visual Effects
Francois Chancrin Visual Effects
Daniella Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Benoit Morin Visual Effects
Jalal Tchelebi Visual Effects
Mark J Hulshult Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Gareri Visual Effects
Benjamin Hendricks Visual Effects
Aaron Williams Visual Effects
speccase
D. Lee Libbett Visual Effects
Chris Logan Visual Effects
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Witting Visual Effects
Nathan Boyd Visual Effects
Dan Zimmerman Visual Effects
speccase
John Abraham Chempil Visual Effects
Chandrasekar C H Visual Effects
Jessica Mary Kain Visual Effects
speccase
J Robert Ray Visual Effects
Garrett Raine Visual Effects
Jim McLean Visual Effects
speccase
E Shyam Sundar Visual Effects
William Eckroat Visual Effects
Martin Furness Visual Effects
speccase
Laurence Treweek Visual Effects
Derek Haase Visual Effects
Gavin Baxter Visual Effects
speccase
Zubair Lawrence Visual Effects
Beth Tyszkiewicz Visual Effects
Mathieu Jacques Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Boykin Visual Effects
Ken Wesley Visual Effects
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Bolwyn Visual Effects
Adrian Leblanc Visual Effects
K H Kareem Visual Effects
speccase
Marianne Roberge Visual Effects
Jeff Stern Visual Effects
William Dwelly Visual Effects
speccase
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Visual Effects
Stephen Kowalski Visual Effects
Christophe Damiano Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Fiedler Visual Effects
Wendy Mashburn Visual Effects
Dominique Libungan Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Kephalidis Visual Effects
Jonathan Wright Visual Effects
Raymond V. Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Danny Dimian Visual Effects
Jesse Carlson Visual Effects
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Ricwulf Visual Effects
Sean Callahan Visual Effects
Robert Burk Visual Effects
speccase
Taran Matharu Visual Effects
Evangeline Monroy Visual Effects
Todd Pilger Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Steiner Visual Effects
David Conlon Visual Effects
David Hipp Visual Effects
speccase
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects
Man-Louk Chin Visual Effects
Joseph Kasparian Visual Effects
speccase
Taide Carpenter Visual Effects
Jason Williams Visual Effects
Stephanie Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Marcus Carter Visual Effects
Max Smythe Visual Effects
Rob Bredow Visual Effects
speccase
Brett Allen Visual Effects
Dawn Guinta Visual Effects
Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Jones Visual Effects
Alexandre Allain Visual Effects
Pawel Grochola Visual Effects
speccase
Vassilios Lanaris Visual Effects
Matt Hausman Visual Effects
Karl Herbst Visual Effects
speccase
Chirag Shah Visual Effects
R Sandesh Visual Effects
Ruben A Flores Visual Effects
speccase
Rebecca Rinn Visual Effects
Marcus Vinicius Carril Visual Effects
speccase
Ken Imura Visual Effects
Chris Messineo Visual Effects
Lafleche Dumais Visual Effects
speccase
Fred Dossola Visual Effects
Alon Zaslavsky Visual Effects
Francis Clement Visual Effects
speccase
Albert Hastings Visual Effects
Art Noda Visual Effects
Kevin Kitchel Visual Effects
speccase
Dameon O¿Boyle Visual Effects
Paul Gillot Visual Effects
Dimitrios Aspros Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Hartt Visual Effects
Marc-Andre Guindon Visual Effects
Alexandre Alin Visual Effects
speccase
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Visual Effects
Daniel W Bissell Visual Effects
speccase
G Selvaraj Visual Effects
Matt Hightower Visual Effects
Laurel Costa Visual Effects
speccase
Kate Nagy Visual Effects
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects
M. Shanmugasundaram Visual Effects
speccase
Arpita Venugopal Visual Effects
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects
Richard Forman Visual Effects
speccase
Suresh N Visual Effects
Jamie Pastor Visual Effects
Stephane Brisson Visual Effects
speccase
John Rhoads Visual Effects
Allie Vella Visual Effects
L V Kumaran Visual Effects
speccase
Joseph Pepper Visual Effects
Jesus De Santiago Visual Effects
Brian Casper Visual Effects
speccase
Frank Muller Visual Effects
Hayri Safak Oner Visual Effects
Zack Melton Visual Effects
speccase
K Sathiyaseelan Visual Effects
Andre Lacroix Visual Effects
Henrik Fält Visual Effects
speccase
Henrik Karlsson Visual Effects
Matt Akey Visual Effects
J C Cornwell Visual Effects
speccase
John Escobar Visual Effects
Beau Casey Visual Effects
Ken Nelson Visual Effects
speccase
Dominic Del Castillo Visual Effects
Ted Trabucco Visual Effects
John Spence Visual Effects
speccase
C. R. Ramkumar Visual Effects
Maryse Bouchard Visual Effects
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects
speccase
Cottalango Leon Visual Effects
Stephanie Greco Visual Effects
Samantha Ofole-Prince Visual Effects
speccase
Amir Madani Visual Effects
Elbert Yen Visual Effects
Diane St. Clair Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Carbo Visual Effects
Steve Dugaro Visual Effects
Vince Niebla Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Vargas Visual Effects
Nicole Matteson Visual Effects
speccase
Camila P Davila Visual Effects
Brad Banda Visual Effects
E Suresh Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Miodrag Colombo Visual Effects
A A Elanchezhiyan Visual Effects
Francesca Mancini Visual Effects
speccase
Channi Chaittali Visual Effects
M Sakthivel Visual Effects
Firat Enderoglu Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Piche Visual Effects
Michael Muir Visual Effects
Klaus Seitschek Visual Effects
speccase
Sean White Visual Effects
Alex Conty Visual Effects
Shanese Williams Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Eues Visual Effects
Francois Coulon Visual Effects
Julien Dubusset Visual Effects
speccase
Keith Griego Visual Effects
Sarah Cho Visual Effects
Rosie Server Visual Effects
speccase
Kee Chang Visual Effects
David Feuillatre Visual Effects
speccase
Devdatta H Nerurkar Visual Effects
Lauren Lanster Visual Effects
Steve Elphick Visual Effects
speccase
Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Supervisor
Jean Miel Special Effects Supervisor
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurens Ehrmann Visual Effects Supervisor
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jay Randall Visual Effects Supervisor
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Nicolas Bonnell Visual Effects Producer
Skye Lyons Visual Effects Producer
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Staci Pontius Visual Effects Editor
Meghan L. Noble Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor
Marc Tristan Reichel Special Effects Technician
Dana Campbell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michel Gagnon Special Effects Technician
Barbaros Sarisozen Cg Supervisor
Marvin Kim Cg Supervisor
speccase
Maxx Okazaki Cg Supervisor
G Gomathi Ramalingam Cg Supervisor
Pascal Etangsale Cgi Artist
speccase
Eddy Richard Cgi Artist
Guillaume Desbois Cgi Artist
Nolwenn Rimbault Cgi Artist
speccase
Theodore Bialek Digital Artist
John Kreidman Digital Artist
Jann Wimmer Digital Artist
speccase
Mickey Levy Digital Artist
Peter Nofz Digital Artist
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker
speccase
E Dharanidharan Modelmaker
David Roberge Modelmaker
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Todd Tucker Makeup
Charles Carter Makeup Artist
speccase
Lydia Pujols Makeup Artist
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen Makeup Artist
Eric Rodhain Hair Stylist
speccase
Gil Allan Hair Stylist
Corald Giroux Hairdresser
Cynthia Patton Hairdresser
speccase
Gaetan Landry Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Rita Ryack Costume Designer
Veronique Marchessault Costume Designer
Fabienne April Costume Supervisor
speccase
Laurence Tallon Costume Supervisor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator
Isabelle Cote Graphic Artist
Mathieu Duchesne Illustrator
speccase
Gregory Hill Illustrator
Craig Frazer Simpson Layout Artist
speccase
John Clark Layout Artist
Conal Wenn Layout Artist
Michael Killoren Layout Artist
speccase
David Wiezer Layout Artist
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist
Alain Lacroix Layout Artist
speccase
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
Marc-Andre Stronikowski On-Set Dresser
Geoffroy Gosselin On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eric Senecal On-Set Dresser
speccase
Lucie Fournier Sculptor
Elise Deblois Set Decorator
Frederique Bolte Set Decorator
speccase
Marie-Soleil Denomme Set Decorator
Benoît Tételin Set Decorator
Brent Lambert Set Designer
speccase
Celine Lampron Set Designer
Alex Touikan Set Designer
Frederic Amblard Set Designer
speccase
Guy Pigeon Set Designer
Andrew Erekson Storyboard Artist
Oliver Dear Storyboard Artist
speccase
Stephan Franck Storyboard Artist
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
speccase
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist
Denise Koyama Storyboard Artist
Steve Curcuru Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bill Boes Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Krysten Mate-Comoglio Sound Designer
William Files Sound Designer
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
Dimitri Medard Sound Mixer
Jean-Marie Blondel Sound Mixer
speccase
Patrick Rousseau Sound Mixer
F. Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Dean A Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
speccase
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Bernard Weiser Adr Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
David Williams Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Randi Wells Casting
speccase
David Rubin Casting
David Rubin Casting Director
Melissa Pryor Casting Associate
speccase
Julie Breton Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Jason Hsu Stunts
speccase
speccase
Eric Goulet Stunts
speccase
Marc Desourdy Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Kerner Entertainment Company Production Company
Sony Pictures Animation Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Acs France Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Hybride Technologies Production Company
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
Picture Mill Production Company
speccase
Legend3d Production Company
Locafete Production Company
Firstep Productions Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Colorworks Production Company
speccase
Illusion Industries, Inc. Production Company
Sony Pictures Releasing Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Foreign Theatrical Distributor
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Falcon Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sena Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Jill Shane Production
Judy Thomason Production
Kurt Albrecht Production
speccase
Matt Davis Production
Suzanne Labrie Production
Regaye M Fulcher Production
speccase
Tracey Baxter Production
Pam Marsden Production
Jennifer Simonnet Production Coordinator
speccase
Yanie Salvas Production Coordinator
Helene Muller Production Coordinator
Johnny Cardona Production Accountant
speccase
Duke Logan Production Accountant
Matt Forman Production Accountant
Jill Rosenblatt Production Accountant
speccase
Myléne Papillon Production Assistant
Scott Laskey Production Assistant
Anie Leblanc Production Assistant
speccase
Joshua Saunders Production Assistant
Irina Cazazaeva Production Assistant
Jean-Philippe Gagnon Production Assistant
speccase
Frédéric Moreau Production Assistant
Michel Bilodeau Production Assistant
Audrey Bergeron Rivard Production Assistant
speccase
Yvan Sergerie Production Assistant
Joel Binder Production Assistant
Jessica Girard Production Assistant
speccase
Guenael Charrier Production Assistant
Lashay Carr Production Assistant
Martin Fradette Production Assistant
speccase
Frederic Taillefer Production Assistant
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant
Matthieu Rubin Production Manager
speccase
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
Frederic Pardon Boom Operator
Maxime Ferland Boom Operator
speccase
Paskal Perreault Boom Operator
Daniel Gagnon Best Boy
speccase
Remi Giroux Best Boy Grip
Jeff Nichol Best Boy Grip
Kathy Ann Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Richard Boucher Dolly Grip
Brad Maclean Dolly Grip
speccase
Alain Masse Key Grip
speccase
Bruno Calvo Still Photographer
Jonathan Wenk Still Photographer
speccase
Philippe Montel Transportation Captain
Philippe Cadieux Transportation Co-Captain
Mike Vaudrin Craft Service
speccase
David Sousa Animal Trainer
Ray Beal Animal Trainer
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Paul Boutin Unit Manager
Patrick Legault Unit Manager
Manon Bougie Unit Production Manager
speccase
Ezra Swerdlow Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Rejean Brochu Construction
Simone Leclerc Property Master
speccase
Marc Tessier Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jean Courteau Chief Lighting Technician
Sylvain Bergevin Chief Lighting Technician
Eames Gagnon Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Pierre Daudelin Best Boy Electric
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy Electric
Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Bernard Lariviere Rigging Grip
Stephane Pilon Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Simon Desrochers Laplante Video Assist/Playback
Stéphanie Girard-Hamelin Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Luc Poullain Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

David E Hall Post-Production Supervisor
Jared Curtis Post-Production Assistant
Hoffman Brow Looping Coordinator
speccase
Trent Johnson Colorist
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor
Orde Stevanoski Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Michel Barriette Compositing Supervisor
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Andree-Anne Godbout Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Benoit Mathieu Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Patrick Laurendeau Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Antonin Depardieu Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Nick Costantino Accounting Assistant
Jocelyne Gagne Accounting Assistant
Julia T Enescu Assistant
speccase
Lauren Waggoner Assistant
Lisa Crnic Assistant
Dana Florescu Assistant
speccase
Elza Kephart Assistant
Philip Fortin Assistant
speccase
Ying Wei Software Engineer
Jim Harnish Software Engineer
speccase
Yueyue Zhang Software Engineer
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer
Sean Looper Software Engineer
speccase
Scott Englert Software Engineer
Blair Zajac Software Engineer
Brian Wong Software Engineer
speccase
Derrick Macpherson Software Engineer
Alex Galindo Software Engineer
Patrick Clark Software Engineer
speccase
Andrea Solis Software Engineer
Aaron Pfau Software Engineer
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer
speccase
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer
Terence Mills Software Engineer
speccase
John Welborn Software Engineer
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer
Jay Reynolds Software Engineer
speccase
Brian Everett Wells Software Engineer
Clifford Stein Software Engineer
Daniel Kulhanek Software Engineer
speccase
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer
Alex Wallace Software Engineer
Kevin Kim Software Engineer
speccase
Trey Decamp Software Engineer
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer
Kaz Tanaka Software Engineer
speccase
Chris Kulla Software Engineer
Moti Cohen Software Engineer
Nick Bali Software Engineer
speccase
Leonardo Szew Software Engineer
Michael Lachance Studio Executive
Michelle Raimo Kouyate Studio Executive
speccase
Bob Osher Studio Executive
Rebecca Kuska Studio Executive
Dorothy C Rayburn Studio Executive
speccase
Ronni Coulter Studio Executive
Steven Argula Studio Executive
Peter Jensen Studio Executive
speccase
Jeff Varanini Studio Executive
Jose Andino Studio Executive
Tammy Lee Studio Executive
speccase
Melissa Sturm Studio Executive
Olivier Mouroux Studio Executive
Kym Wulfe Studio Executive
speccase
Mary Hidalgo Voice Casting
Francois Leduc Compositor
T C Harrison Compositor
speccase
Enrique Munoz Compositor
Viviana Palacios Compositor
Adele Ng Compositor
speccase
Shu Fujita Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Lavender Compositor
Michel Bergeron Compositor
speccase
Thierry Muller Compositor
Stefano Di Noia Compositor
Sivakumar P Matchmove Artist
speccase
Phillip Giles Compositor
Angie Perez Compositor
Jeffrey Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Seetha. D Matchmove Artist
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects Coordinator
Dale Drummond Compositor
speccase
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Coordinator
Bob Wiatr Compositor
speccase
Patrick Tasse Compositor
Sarah Moore Compositor
Judith Fernando Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
S Kathiravan Matchmove Artist
Melissa Halarides Visual Effects Coordinator
Wayne Vincenzi Compositor
speccase
Luke Heathcock Compositor
B Yuvarajan Matchmove Artist
Michelle Ledesma Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Will Towle Compositor
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist
Todd Liddiard Compositor
speccase
Kang Sub Lee Compositor
Bret Watkins Compositor
Devikashri. S Rotoscope Artist
speccase
John Giffoni Matchmove Artist
Dilipan J Rotoscope Artist
Scott Prior Compositor
speccase
Quan Tran Compositor
Manojkumar D Matchmove Artist
Sheldon Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jocelyn Maher Compositor
Praveenkumar V Matchmove Artist
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nicola Lavender Compositor
Erasmo Romero Compositor
Shaun Scott Compositor
speccase
Erik Gonzalez Compositor
Mathew Thomas Compositor
Ozen Sayidof Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Brian Adams Compositor
speccase
Michael Adkisson Compositor
Adrian J Sciutto Visual Effects Coordinator
Suprithkumar. R Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Adam Mckee Compositor
Jenny Marchick Development Executive
Scott Palleiko Compositor
speccase
Yuka Hosomi Compositor
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Stephen Hawken Compositor
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist
speccase
Helen Jen Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Feinstein Compositor
Farhad Mohasseb Compositor
speccase
Daniel Sandoval Compositor
Belly Mingmuong Compositor
speccase
Manojkumar E Matchmove Artist
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Colin De Andrade Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Rotoscope Artist
Trevor Graciano Compositor
Andrew Rose Compositor
speccase
Solana Hagler Compositor
Katy Savoie Compositor
Maribeth Glass Compositor
speccase
Jason Madsen Compositor
Dylan Robinson Compositor
Miku Kayama Compositor
speccase
Nikola Milosevic Compositor
Benjamin Krebs Compositor
Paul Kirsch Compositor
speccase
Bekah Baik Compositor
Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator
Alexis Peraste Compositor
speccase
Sotos Katakos Payroll Accountant
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
Simon Twine Compositor
speccase
Caroline Brien Compositor
Anthony Garcia Compositor
Yann Dupont Compositor
speccase
Stanley B Matchmove Artist
Brian Blasiak Compositor
Michael J Parker Compositor
speccase
Matthew Salkin Visual Effects Coordinator
Manoj Kumar E Matchmove Artist
Ranjith Kizakkey Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nadine Homier Compositor
Chris Hung Compositor
Sheldon L. Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kuan Lin Compositor
Ramesh. G Rotoscope Artist
Manikandasamy. V Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Joe Viola Compositor
Jon Dickey Visual Effects Coordinator
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist
speccase
Keith Kolod Compositor
Richard Sandoval Compositor
Joseph Rosensteel Compositor
speccase
Stephen Borneman Compositor
Biju S Rotoscope Artist
Stephen R. Lunn Compositor
speccase
Jared Brient Compositor
Laurent Srey Compositor
Patrick Wakefield Compositor
speccase
Pierre Blain Compositor
Martin Tardif Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST