skip navigation
Snowpiercer

Snowpiercer(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Snowpiercer - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Bong Joon-Ho Director
speccase

Cinematography

Alex Hong Director Of Photography
Hong Kyung-Pyo Director Of Photography
speccase
speccase
Park Juno Camera
Jo A La Camera
speccase
Jesus Castro Ortega Camera Assistant
Jan Vojtech Assistant Camera
speccase
Ladislav Hruby Assistant Camera
Petr Zavrel Assistant Camera
Miroslav Pavlik Assistant Camera
speccase
Vratislav Novotny Assistant Camera
Bogdan Stanciu Steadicam Operator
Jan Carda Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Kelly Masterson Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Story By
speccase
Jacques Lobel Source Material
Benjamin Legrand Source Material
Jean-Marc Rochette Source Material
speccase
Bo Eun Park Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Chan-Wook Park Producer
Tae-Hun Lee Producer
Dooho Choci Producer
speccase
Wonjo Jeong Producer
Steven Nam Producer
Jeong Tae-Sung Producer
speccase
Miky Lee Executive Producer
Jisun Back Associate Producer
Cathy Seok Associate Producer
speccase
Song Jin-Kyu Co-Executive Producer
Shin Kang-Yeong Co-Executive Producer
Kim Young-Don Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Choi Pyeung Ho Co-Executive Producer
Hong Kyttack Co-Executive Producer
Kim Young-Kee Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kris Ghil Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hyun-Woo Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hak-Beom Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Lee Youn-Hee Co-Executive Producer
Kim Byung-Ki Co-Executive Producer
Nam Ki-Moon Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Ahn Seung-Yun Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hong-Il Co-Executive Producer
Choi Kyu-Nam Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Chae Yoon Co-Executive Producer
Matthew Stillman Coproducer
Park Tae-Jun Coproducer
speccase
Francis Chung Coproducer
Back Jisun Coproducer
David Minkowski Coproducer
speccase
Dooho Choi Coproducer
Robert Bernacchi Coproducer
Melanie Tomanov Executive
speccase
Joo Hwa Lee Executive
Jongbin Lee Executive
Joyce Jun Executive
speccase
Myung Kyoon Im Executive
Hyun Chang Executive
An Jihyun Executive
speccase
Mi Young Park Executive
Han Sumin Executive
speccase
Kim Hyungwoon Executive
Hae Cheong Jeon Executive
Candace Carlo Executive
speccase
Hyeong Gun Lee Executive
Seog Ki Lee Executive
Seung Hwan Lee Executive
speccase
Kim Jong Min Executive
Choi Young Bo Executive
speccase
Hannah Lee Executive
Soo Jin Kim Executive
Nigel Pearson Executive
speccase
Hyeok Ahn Executive
Han Myung-Sun Executive
Kim Young-Kuk Executive
speccase
Chunghwan Choi Executive
Lee Sangho Executive
James Freedman Executive
speccase
Ji Hye Jung Executive
Jie Hyeong Kim Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jinmo Yang Editor
Steve Choe Editor
speccase
Mee Yeon Han Assistant Editor
Woo Hyun Kim Assistant Editor
Sung Won Park Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ray Noble Song Performer
speccase
Cream Song Performer
Buck Sanders Music Scoring Mixer
Angela Claverie Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Jiyoung Lee Titles
Doseok Park Titles
Jaeho Yonn Titles
speccase
Sangdon Lee Titles
Zong Baik Titles
Tackzun Lee Titles
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director
Phillip Lee Seeger Assistant Director
speccase
Park Hyun Chul Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
Jiri Kolarsky Assistant Director
speccase
Jaehuen Chung Assistant Director
Lucie Burianova Assistant Director
Huh Chang Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Nae Kyung Lee Art Director
Stefan Kovacik Art Director
Zuzana Cizmarova Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Pavel Ocovaj Animator
Martin Kindl Animator
speccase
Peter Obornik Animator
Yoo Tai Keun Animator
Lee Jung Hyun Animator
speccase
Park Hee Young Animator
Jiri Vycital Animator
speccase
Carla Heinzel Animator
Mario Jaros Animator
speccase
Kwang Goo Kwon Animator
speccase
Kim Jong Yun Animator
Jakub Velcl Animator
Jiri Pospisil Animator
speccase
Yeom Ji Hoon Animator
Eun-Young Kang Animator
Yves Ruprecht Animator
speccase
Seung Yeol Jang Animation Director
Jochen Conradt Animation Supervisor
Timo Hyhs Animation Supervisor
speccase
Andrzej Bandursky Animation Supervisor
Roland Langschwert Animation Supervisor
Niko Conte Animation Supervisor
speccase
Ivo Klaus Animation Supervisor
Christian Kratzert Animation Supervisor
Alexander Urik Animation Supervisor
speccase
Christian Kahler Animation Supervisor
Simon Ross Animation Supervisor
Heiko Sulberg Animation Supervisor
speccase
Korbinian Meier Animation Supervisor
Pavel Vicik 2-D Artist
Petr Orlicky 2-D Artist
speccase
Ondrej Necas 2-D Artist
Viktor Plch 2-D Artist
Josef Svrcek 2-D Artist
speccase
Stepan Pazderka 2-D Artist
Felix Serwir 2-D Artist
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Artist
speccase
Jakub Szilvasi 2-D Artist
Sean Danischevsky 2-D Artist
Petr Vcelicka 2-D Artist
speccase
Ondrej Lev 2-D Artist
Martin Dole+Al 2-D Artist
speccase
Matej Kardelis 2-D Artist
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist
Jan Wagner 2-D Artist
speccase
Ondrej Ctibor 2-D Artist
Nicolay Kolev 2-D Artist
speccase
Dalibor Janda 2-D Artist
Marketa Fulinova 2-D Artist
Helena Keslova 2-D Artist
speccase
Ales Dlabac 3-D Artist
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Christian Pokorny Visual Effects
Kim Ji Hoon Visual Effects
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects
speccase
Chu Ha Na Visual Effects
Marc Herzer Visual Effects
Kwon Young Kook Visual Effects
speccase
Jo Ha Na Visual Effects
Park Da Jeong Visual Effects
Jan Glöckner Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects
Sang Ki Park Visual Effects
Simone Hirschberger Visual Effects
speccase
Kim In Seok Visual Effects
Lee Kyoung Ho Visual Effects
Min Sik Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Hasan Ilhan Visual Effects
Simona Janska Visual Effects
Trevor Wyatt Visual Effects
speccase
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects
Walid Mouawad Visual Effects
Simone De Salvatore Visual Effects
speccase
Thad Diego Visual Effects
Tobias Hoffmann Visual Effects
Peter Hart Visual Effects
speccase
Ingo Putze Visual Effects
Benjamin Ross Visual Effects
Marijn Eken Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Eun Hee Visual Effects
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects
speccase
Bjorn Lubitz Visual Effects
Maike Witt Visual Effects
Ben Empey Visual Effects
speccase
Fritz Beck Visual Effects
Olivier Pron Visual Effects
Daniel Hasenbring Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Sae Rom Visual Effects
Jan Krupp Visual Effects
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects
speccase
Ralf Rendelmann Visual Effects
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects
Kyung Hoon Jo Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Freitag Visual Effects
Jong Ku Yeo Visual Effects
Stefan Hähnlein Visual Effects
speccase
Park Kyung Su Visual Effects
Chung Sun Jin Visual Effects
Marcela Coto Visual Effects
speccase
Janet Yale Visual Effects
Yun Jinil Visual Effects
Drew Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Cabaco Visual Effects
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects
Eric Durst Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Keewon Kim Visual Effects Supervisor
Ladislav Hrbacek Visual Effects Supervisor
Jiri Cvancara Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jakub Lukas Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivo Marak Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Supervisor
Cho Yong-Seok Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Zahradnicek Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Lee-Jeon Hyoung Visual Effects Supervisor
Song Hyun Ju Visual Effects Supervisor
Sean Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tomas Hodr Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Sladky Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryu Jaehwan Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jan Krupicka Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
Lee Jae Woo Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects Producer
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Producer
Melody Woodford Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Producer
Eric Durst Visual Effects Producer
Matthias Winter Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Andreas Nehls Visual Effects Producer
Peter Zemlicka Visual Effects Producer
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor
Markus Hagemeier Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Timo Rolle Visual Effects Editor
Cloud Razali Visual Effects Editor
Jinmo Yang Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Yoon Pyeong Hwa Visual Effects Editor
Lee Jin Visual Effects Editor
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Peter Jones Visual Effects Editor
Suh Guang Huan Visual Effects Editor
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Rudolf Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician
Kamil Jafar Special Effects Technician
Frantisek Sloup Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jan Ris Special Effects Technician
Jan Holub Special Effects Technician
Karel Brossinger Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jiri Vojtech Special Effects Technician
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician
Karel Solc Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ondrej Hrncir Special Effects Technician
Seong Jeong Hun Cg Supervisor
Minsun Park Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mert Yamak Cg Supervisor
Jirí Linhart Cg Supervisor
Sun-Young Park Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jose Manuel Weil Cg Supervisor
Andrew Chang Cgi Artist
Jon Ossitt Cgi Artist
speccase
Ian Ward Cgi Artist
Jose Yapor Cgi Artist
Paulo Welter Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Forsyth Cgi Artist
Frederic Fourier Cgi Artist
Russell L Smith Cgi Artist
speccase
Casey Rolseth Cgi Artist
Peter D Hunt Cgi Artist
Lan Sorensen Cgi Artist
speccase
Kim Mi Rang Modelmaker
Jeong Mi Mi Modelmaker
Choi Ji Won Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Young Sam Modelmaker
Ryu Tae Wook Modelmaker
Lee Ji Woong Modelmaker
speccase
Bum Ho Gil Modelmaker
Kim Eun Young Modelmaker
Oh Hyun A Modelmaker
speccase
Jae Sung Chun Modelmaker
Lee In Woo Modelmaker
Rainer Zöttl Modelmaker
speccase
Jeon Dae Kil Modelmaker
Lee Jung Wook Modelmaker
Sook Hee Jung Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Hyung Modelmaker
Kim Seong Cheol Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Paula Price Makeup Artist
Linda Eisenhamerova Makeup Artist
Ruzena Novotna Makeup Artist
speccase
Seo Young Kim Makeup Artist
Gabina Polakova Makeup Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Catherine George Costume Designer
Hana Kucerova Costume Supervisor
Maria Hubackova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Patricie Soptenkova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Martina Chloupa Costume Coordinator
Karolina Honsova Costume Coordinator
Karolina Morrison Costume Coordinator
speccase
Cameron Folan Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Mcclain Assistant Costume Designer
Giuliana Teso Wardrobe
speccase
Romana Martinkova Seamstress Supervisor
Barbora Vodvarkova Seamstress Supervisor
Alena Hrebejkova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Lenka Seifterova Seamstress Supervisor
Sona Morgenthalova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Vera Trousilova Art Department
Stefan Kovacik Art Department
Roman Illovsky Art Department
speccase
Vladimir Kesl Art Department
Jan Svoboda Art Department Coordinator
Park Jae Chul Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Cho Min Soo Conceptual Illustrator
Jang Chul-Soo Conceptual Illustrator
Radovan Jelinek Graphic Designer
speccase
Viktor Hoschl Illustrator
Seung Yeol Jang Matte Painter
Patrik Borecky Matte Painter
speccase
Lada Konecna Matte Painter
Tomas Bezdecka Matte Painter
Gabriela Hadova Matte Painter
speccase
Yoo Tai Keun Matte Painter
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter
Bae Seo Jin Matte Painter
speccase
Jan Hejzlar On-Set Dresser
Jakub Vlcek On-Set Dresser
Libor Datel On-Set Dresser
speccase
Vladimir Stastny On-Set Dresser
Martin Svandrlik On-Set Dresser
Jannis Katakalidis On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jan Hrusa Painter
Jan Palcr Painter
speccase
Petr Krivacek Set Decorator
Beata Brentnerova Set Decorator
Bo Mi Song Set Designer
speccase
Jana Zelezna Set Designer
Barbara Garcia Set Designer
Ju Hee Kwon Set Designer
speccase
Darina Hejlova Set Designer
Petr Bouska Set Designer
Adela Hakova Set Designer
speccase
Barbara Gar Set Designer
Pavel Tatar Set Designer
Byung Han Kim Set Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Ondrej Nekvasil Production Designer
Eliska Jenickova Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Hyeyoung Kang Sound Designer
Sung Rok Choi Sound Designer
Tim Nielsen Sound Designer
speccase
Felix Diekhake Sound Recordist
Axel Rohrbach Sound Recordist
David Phillip Sound Recordist
speccase
David Osternacher Sound Recordist
Julius Selbach Sound Recordist
Jinhae Park Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Holding Sound Mixer
Marek Klasna Rerecording
Rob Browning Rerecording
speccase
Paul Stephenson Rerecording
Eric Flickinger Rerecording
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Taeyoung Choi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chunggyu Lee Foley Artist
speccase
Yongki Park Foley Recordist
Craig Noble Adr Mixer
Byungin Kim Adr Mixer
speccase
Judah Getz Adr Mixer
Tomas Zubek Adr Mixer
speccase
Al George Adr Mixer
speccase
Kyle Krajewski Adr Mixer
Mitch Dorf Adr Mixer
speccase
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
Jeeyoon Hyun Adr/Dialogue Editor
Byungin Kim Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Johanna Ray Casting Director
Jenny Jue Casting Director
Nancy Bishop Casting Director
speccase
Krista Husar Casting Assistant
Sarka Hudeckova Casting Assistant
Jiri Hrstka Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Martin Spur Stunts
Petr Kucera Stunts
speccase
Radek Bruna Stunts
speccase
Jiri Horky Stunts
Ales Putikk Stunts
speccase
Oh Se Young Stunts
speccase
Ivan Mares Stunts
Martin Hub Stunts
speccase
Ivo Zubaty Stunts
Jan Loukota Stunts
speccase
David Bilek Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jan Vosmik Stunts
speccase
Rene Hajek Stunts
speccase
David Mottl Stunts
Jan Cajzl Stunts
speccase
Triple A Stunts
speccase
Jan Homolka Stunts
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Klara Slavikova Stunt Double
Jan Petrina Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Efilm Production Company
Wavevend Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Translux International Production Company
speccase
Hotel Intercontinental Production Company
Production Company
Method Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Barrandov Studios Production Company
speccase
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Stillking Films Production Company
Scanline Vfx Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Fintage House Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Yoon Dahyun On-Air Promotions
speccase
Ryu Jihye On-Air Promotions
Park Jungeun On-Air Promotions
Kim Seonkyoung On-Air Promotions
speccase
Son Eojin On-Air Promotions
The Weinstein Company Domestic Distribution Rights
The Weinstein Company Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Golden Scene Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Les Films STville Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bitters End Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
The Weinstein Company Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Le Pacte Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Thim Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Future Film Ltd (Finland) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Greece Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Playarte Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Mfa Filmdistribution Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Financier
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film World Wide Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Park Jisung Production Supervisor
Yoo Young Hyun Production Supervisor
Patrick Park Min Chul Production Coordinator
speccase
Tereza Listikova Production Coordinator
Goran Uljanic Production Coordinator
Ludek Vomacka Production Coordinator
speccase
Jae Jun Ryu Production Coordinator
Lenka Velingerova Production Assistant
Christian Zwicker Production Assistant
speccase
Gregor Mick Production Assistant
Nina Slotte Production Assistant
Paul Krampf Production Assistant
speccase
Yunjae Jung Production Manager
Johwan Kim Production Manager
You Rim Lee Production Manager
speccase
Tomá¿ Pavlis Production Manager
Lukas Spacil Boom Operator
Roman Rigo Boom Operator
speccase
Jiri Pospisil Best Boy Grip
Jan Rehanzl Dolly Grip
Petr Jumar Driver
speccase
Petr Juran Driver
speccase
Jan Smoldas Driver
Ruda Vanac Driver
Milos Wild Driver
speccase
Marek Jumar Driver
Vit Uhlir Driver
speccase
speccase
Petr Skvor Driver
Josef Ferkl Driver
Tomas Modry Driver
speccase
Karel Charvat Key Grip
Ga Young Nam Project Manager
Lee So Hee Project Manager
speccase
Park Kun Hws Project Manager
Jung A Reum Project Manager
Kim Jee Hye Project Manager
speccase
Yuk Young Sun Project Manager
Kim Green Project Manager
Jae Hyuk Lee Still Photographer
speccase
Karel Michalek Transportation Captain
Lukas Karasek Coordinator
Martin Oktabec Coordinator
speccase
Leo Baumgartner Coordinator
Thomas Baumgartner Coordinator
Park Jongmin Coordinator
speccase
Ladislav Harkabus Coordinator
Marek Kalawski Coordinator
Elemer Demeny Coordinator
speccase
Martin Sabljak Coordinator
Gerhard Horhager Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Jiri Kotlas Unit Manager
Gerhard Rupp Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Miroslav Mraz Construction
speccase
Daniela Paulova Set Production Assistant
Luca Calinescu Set Production Assistant
Jakub Klima Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kubahaer Juthwani Set Production Assistant
Jan Kodera Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Martin Bublik Best Boy Electric
Martin Rain Best Boy Electric
Vladimir Cholasta Best Boy Electric
speccase
Zdenek Vodvarka Best Boy Electric
Roland Safr Generator Operator
Jaroslav Potuznik Electrician
speccase
Jiri Horych Electrician
Josef Valta Electrician
Jiri Sllajs Electrician
speccase
Josef Valta Ml Electrician
Jan Rimsky Electrician
Roman Tomana Electrician
speccase
Tibor Demcak Rigging Electrician
Vlastimil Plucar Rigging Electrician
Miroslave Nevsimal Rigging Electrician
speccase
Pavel Hoffmann Rigging Electrician
Thomas Volter Rigging Electrician
Vaclav Peterka Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jakub Smetana Rigging Electrician
Benjamin Vitek Rigging Electrician
Radek Kuzdas Rigging Electrician
speccase
Stepan Jaromersky Rigging Electrician
Jiri Novak Rigging Electrician
Pavel Caslavsky Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jiri Ctvrtecka Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Rubin Rigging Electrician
Alan Hrstka Rigging Electrician
speccase
Martin Kulhavy Rigging Electrician
Jan Sankot Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Hromadka Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Beom Su Park Post-Production Supervisor
Shin Jung Min Film Lab
Yeon Ryu Film Lab
speccase
Kim Jae Min Film Lab
Lee Jung Min Film Lab
speccase
Im Sik Ok Film Lab
Chang Ji Wook Film Lab
Go Min Ji Film Lab
speccase
Loan Phan Color Timer
Curtis Lindersmith Color Timer
Katie Jordan Color Timer
speccase
Kevin Kang Colorist
Yvan Lucas Colorist
David Harter Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lee Chan Ran Compositing Supervisor
Eunjung Kim Compositing Supervisor
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kook Su A Compositing Supervisor
Cho Sung Ku Compositing Supervisor
Ko-Eun Jung Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Min Bum Kim Compositing Supervisor
Kim Jong Kyum Compositing Supervisor
Yeoun A Lee Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Armin Popp Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Larissa Bender Accountant
Cheol Kim Accountant
Susan Yoo Accountant
speccase
Peter Ziak Accountant
Eun Ja Kim Accountant
Sejin Yoo Accountant
speccase
Ariane Brinkmann Accountant
Iva Lukesova Accounting Assistant
Eun Kyung Hong Accounting Assistant
speccase
Michal Engrth Accounting Assistant
Yeong Shin Kim Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jeon Dae Kil Advisor
Faujja Singh Armourer
Milos Stehlik Armourer
speccase
Martin Macik Armourer
Lee Soo Haeng Assistant
Kim Yang Hee Assistant
speccase
Denisa Francova Assistant
Kang Solee Assistant
Lee Jeong Eun Assistant
speccase
Joshua Peck Assistant
Adela Kokesova Assistant
Ini Chung Assistant
speccase
Monika Pavlickova Business Affairs
Roman Garf Cashier
speccase
Tomas Novak Caterer
Chang Sooyoung Supervisor
Hye Min Ji Supervisor
speccase
Jeon Saebom Supervisor
Jeong Kwang Pil Supervisor
Lee Changhyun Supervisor
speccase
Yoon Jaehyon Supervisor
Woo Ram Supervisor
Song Hyera Supervisor
speccase
Park Lucia Supervisor
Lee Hyesung Supervisor
Kim Bo Young Consultant
speccase
Jung Hyun Lee Finance Manager
Shin Jung Il Finance Manager
Peter Wonsuk Jin Interpreter
speccase
Kyu Hyun Kim Interpreter
Darcy Paquet Interpreter
Ham Hye Seong Legal Services
speccase
Jung Dongwan Legal Services
speccase
Hye Ryeon Park Researcher
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer
Cho Se Hyeung Software Engineer
speccase
Radek Svoboda (Hop) Software Engineer
Geoff Harvey Software Engineer
Seo Don Won Software Engineer
speccase
Spiridoula O¿Regan Software Engineer
Justin Lee Software Engineer
Angie Alavez Software Engineer
speccase
Andy Chung Software Engineer
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer
Lenka Likarova Software Engineer
speccase
Nicolas Darques Software Engineer
Ondrej Flidr Software Engineer
Curtis Tsai Software Engineer
speccase
Martin Doule Software Engineer
Zane Harker Software Engineer
Mike Tuffy Software Engineer
speccase
Kim Seon Sik Software Engineer
Lee Young Gook Software Engineer
speccase
Radek Zacek Stand-In
Dusan Robovsky Stand-In
June Rhee Distribution
speccase
Chi-Hyung Kim Distribution
Andrew Pinson Compositor
Khan Kwon Distribution
speccase
Yeonu Choi Distribution
Kang Chang Bae Compositor
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Vaclav Uhlir Matchmove Artist
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Schlie Compositor
speccase
Paula Olszowska Compositor
Krystle Haney Studio Teacher
Antony Allen Compositor
speccase
Sandra Roach Compositor
Marco De Goeij Matchmove Artist
Yoon Jihyang Marketing
speccase
Katarzyna Zak Visual Effects Coordinator
Jang Hyejung Marketing
Michelle Chae Distribution
speccase
Lee Hee Seok Compositor
Park Hegyoung Marketing
Kang Eungyong Marketing
speccase
Justin Kim Distribution
Miroslav Sochor Visual Effects Coordinator
Milos Hudec Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Papp Nikolett Compositor
Taesun Jung Distribution
Michelle Kwon Marketing
speccase
Kwon Sungjoon Marketing
Sungmin Bae Distribution
Michal Chadima Video Assistant
speccase
Sang Gu Lee Distribution
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
Mak Knighton Matchmove Artist
speccase
Ys Chung Distribution
Sonny Ritscher Production Controller
Oh Hyerim Marketing
speccase
Eo Yunsun Marketing
Brian Chung Distribution
Hj Song Marketing
speccase
Shauna Bryan Mcleod Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeon Hyesuk Marketing
Choi Aram Marketing
speccase
Kim Jiyeon Marketing
Marketa Mutlova Accounting Clerk
Petr Mentberger Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Marco Fanari Visual Effects Coordinator
Yuelan Li Distribution
Bjoern Gottwald Compositor
speccase
Lucy Lee Distribution
Bjoern Wortmann Compositor
Stefan Ihringer Compositor
speccase
Samantha Lee Distribution
Kang Jonggoo Marketing
Edwin Holdsworth Compositor
speccase
Lee Jae-In Distribution
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist
Justin Choi Marketing
speccase
Jihye Shin Marketing
Kim Jinhee Marketing
Kyungduk Kim Distribution
speccase
Hyun Ju Park Art Department Assistant
Lukas Nun Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Dave Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Jiri Stamfest Matchmove Artist
Mirko Hänssgen Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kyungmoo Kim Distribution
Sarah Nam Marketing
speccase
Jeon Bohyung Marketing
Kim Kwonsik Marketing
Minji Lee Distribution
speccase
Lee Jong Mu Matchmove Artist
Sandro Kath Compositor
Giorgio Marino Compositor
speccase
Xu Feng Distribution
Franz Schiller Compositor
Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lee Joomi Marketing
Dirk Mauche Visual Effects Coordinator
Sonn Hyojung Marketing
speccase
Lee Jaehyuk Marketing
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects Coordinator
Suk Young Lee Distribution
speccase
Kathi Danielson Production Controller
Jeong Kyeong Lee Art Department Assistant
Jung Jaewook Marketing
speccase
Kiyun Lee Distribution
Heejeon Kim Distribution
speccase
Seulgi Park Distribution
Bryan Jo Distribution
Petr Matas Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Bruno Fernandez Compositor
Park Minyong Compositor
Felix Laser Compositor
speccase
Jeongyeon Kim Distribution
Min Yoon Distribution
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Chae Yuri Marketing
Park Chul Soo Distribution
Andrea Krupp Compositor
speccase
Na Park Art Department Assistant
Park June Young Compositor
Si Yeonjae Marketing
speccase
Jaepil Lee Finance
Arum Shin Distribution
Claire Suh Distribution
speccase
Dao Thi Truc Ha Distribution
Claudia Knorr Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesus Diez Perez Compositor
speccase
Stanislav Hubacek Video Assistant
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist
Kwon Min Sung Distribution
speccase
Cecile Suh Marketing
James Seo Distribution
Wonsun Shin Distribution
speccase
Kini Kim Distribution
Joshua Teleki Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lee Jiae Marketing
Eunji Kim Distribution
Lee Jiyoung Marketing
speccase
Cho Yong-Seok Distribution
Jenny Wan Compositor
Emily Hong Distribution
speccase
Ahn Jiyeon Marketing
Gemma Lee Marketing
Jona Maluck Compositor
speccase
Lee Songyi Marketing
Vaclav Kostun Matchmove Artist
Alexis Chapman Compositor
speccase
Hahm Chorong Marketing
Evelyn Park Marketing
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST