skip navigation
Snowpiercer

Snowpiercer(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowpiercer MORE > $10.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowpiercer MORE > $10.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Bong Joon-Ho Director
speccase

Cinematography

Alex Hong Director Of Photography
Hong Kyung-Pyo Director Of Photography
speccase
Park Juno Camera
speccase
Jo A La Camera
speccase
Jesus Castro Ortega Camera Assistant
Jan Vojtech Assistant Camera
speccase
Petr Zavrel Assistant Camera
Miroslav Pavlik Assistant Camera
Vratislav Novotny Assistant Camera
speccase
Ladislav Hruby Assistant Camera
Jan Carda Steadicam Operator
Bogdan Stanciu Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Kelly Masterson Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Story By
speccase
Jacques Lobel Source Material
Benjamin Legrand Source Material
Jean-Marc Rochette Source Material
speccase
Bo Eun Park Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Park Chan-Wook Producer
Tae-Hun Lee Producer
Dooho Choci Producer
speccase
Wonjo Jeong Producer
Jeong Tae-Sung Producer
Steven Nam Producer
speccase
Miky Lee Executive Producer
Jisun Back Associate Producer
Cathy Seok Associate Producer
speccase
Nam Ki-Moon Co-Executive Producer
Chae Yoon Co-Executive Producer
Kim Young-Kee Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kim Hong-Il Co-Executive Producer
Shin Kang-Yeong Co-Executive Producer
Ahn Seung-Yun Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Hong Kyttack Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hak-Beom Co-Executive Producer
Lee Youn-Hee Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Choi Kyu-Nam Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hyun-Woo Co-Executive Producer
Choi Pyeung Ho Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Song Jin-Kyu Co-Executive Producer
Kim Byung-Ki Co-Executive Producer
Kris Ghil Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kim Young-Don Co-Executive Producer
Francis Chung Coproducer
David Minkowski Coproducer
speccase
Park Tae-Jun Coproducer
Dooho Choi Coproducer
Matthew Stillman Coproducer
speccase
Back Jisun Coproducer
Robert Bernacchi Coproducer
Hyun Chang Executive
speccase
Melanie Tomanov Executive
Hannah Lee Executive
Kim Hyungwoon Executive
speccase
Myung Kyoon Im Executive
Joyce Jun Executive
Kim Jong Min Executive
speccase
Seog Ki Lee Executive
Nigel Pearson Executive
Joo Hwa Lee Executive
speccase
Hae Cheong Jeon Executive
Hyeok Ahn Executive
speccase
Jongbin Lee Executive
Soo Jin Kim Executive
Han Myung-Sun Executive
speccase
Hyeong Gun Lee Executive
An Jihyun Executive
Ji Hye Jung Executive
speccase
Chunghwan Choi Executive
Kim Young-Kuk Executive
James Freedman Executive
speccase
Lee Sangho Executive
Jie Hyeong Kim Executive
Choi Young Bo Executive
speccase
Han Sumin Executive
Candace Carlo Executive
speccase
Mi Young Park Executive
Seung Hwan Lee Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Steve Choe Editor
Jinmo Yang Editor
speccase
Mee Yeon Han Assistant Editor
Sung Won Park Assistant Editor
Woo Hyun Kim Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ray Noble Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Buck Sanders Music Scoring Mixer
Angela Claverie Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Doseok Park Titles
Tackzun Lee Titles
Jiyoung Lee Titles
speccase
Zong Baik Titles
Jaeho Yonn Titles
speccase
Sangdon Lee Titles
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Phillip Lee Seeger Assistant Director
Lucie Burianova Assistant Director
speccase
Jaehuen Chung Assistant Director
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
speccase
Park Hyun Chul Assistant Director
Huh Chang Assistant Director
Jiri Kolarsky Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Stefan Kovacik Art Director
Nae Kyung Lee Art Director
Zuzana Cizmarova Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Jiri Pospisil Animator
Peter Obornik Animator
Yoo Tai Keun Animator
speccase
Mario Jaros Animator
speccase
Park Hee Young Animator
Eun-Young Kang Animator
In Kyoung Sung Animator
speccase
Lee Jung Hyun Animator
Carla Heinzel Animator
speccase
Pavel Ocovaj Animator
Jiri Vycital Animator
speccase
Martin Kindl Animator
speccase
Kim Jong Yun Animator
Yeom Ji Hoon Animator
Mi-Young Kim Animator
speccase
Kwang Goo Kwon Animator
Yves Ruprecht Animator
Jakub Velcl Animator
speccase
Seung Yeol Jang Animation Director
Andrzej Bandursky Animation Supervisor
Heiko Sulberg Animation Supervisor
speccase
Timo Hyhs Animation Supervisor
Christian Kratzert Animation Supervisor
Jochen Conradt Animation Supervisor
speccase
Niko Conte Animation Supervisor
Simon Ross Animation Supervisor
Roland Langschwert Animation Supervisor
speccase
Alexander Urik Animation Supervisor
Ivo Klaus Animation Supervisor
Christian Kahler Animation Supervisor
speccase
Korbinian Meier Animation Supervisor
Stepan Pazderka 2-D Artist
Dalibor Janda 2-D Artist
speccase
Pavel Vicik 2-D Artist
Ondrej Lev 2-D Artist
Martin Dole¿Al 2-D Artist
speccase
Sean Danischevsky 2-D Artist
Marketa Fulinova 2-D Artist
Petr Vcelicka 2-D Artist
speccase
Viktor Plch 2-D Artist
Ondrej Ctibor 2-D Artist
Jan Wagner 2-D Artist
speccase
Petr Orlicky 2-D Artist
Ondrej Necas 2-D Artist
Nicolay Kolev 2-D Artist
speccase
Jakub Szilvasi 2-D Artist
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Artist
speccase
Matej Kardelis 2-D Artist
Helena Keslova 2-D Artist
speccase
Josef Svrcek 2-D Artist
Felix Serwir 2-D Artist
speccase
Ales Dlabac 3-D Artist
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Walid Mouawad Visual Effects
Simone Hirschberger Visual Effects
Marc Herzer Visual Effects
speccase
Tobias Hoffmann Visual Effects
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects
Jan Glöckner Visual Effects
speccase
Marijn Eken Visual Effects
Jan Krupp Visual Effects
Jo Ha Na Visual Effects
speccase
Simone De Salvatore Visual Effects
Yun Jinil Visual Effects
Marcela Coto Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Cabaco Visual Effects
Olivier Pron Visual Effects
Trevor Wyatt Visual Effects
speccase
Ingo Putze Visual Effects
Peter Hart Visual Effects
Park Da Jeong Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Gloeckner Visual Effects
Sang Ki Park Visual Effects
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects
speccase
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects
Bjorn Lubitz Visual Effects
speccase
Fritz Beck Visual Effects
Kim Sae Rom Visual Effects
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects
Ben Empey Visual Effects
speccase
Kyung Hoon Jo Visual Effects
Robert Freitag Visual Effects
Lee Kyoung Ho Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Ji Hoon Visual Effects
Chu Ha Na Visual Effects
Min Sik Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects
Kim Eun Hee Visual Effects
Benjamin Ross Visual Effects
speccase
Thad Diego Visual Effects
Kwon Young Kook Visual Effects
Kim In Seok Visual Effects
speccase
Simona Janska Visual Effects
Daniel Hasenbring Visual Effects
Jong Ku Yeo Visual Effects
speccase
Maike Witt Visual Effects
Stefan Hähnlein Visual Effects
Drew Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Park Kyung Su Visual Effects
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects
Janet Yale Visual Effects
speccase
Chung Sun Jin Visual Effects
Ralf Rendelmann Visual Effects
Hasan Ilhan Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Durst Visual Effects Designer
Lee Jae Woo Visual Effects Supervisor
Jakub Lukas Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Sean Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Song Hyun Ju Visual Effects Supervisor
Keewon Kim Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jan Krupicka Visual Effects Supervisor
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Supervisor
Lee-Jeon Hyoung Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Cho Yong-Seok Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Zahradnicek Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ivo Marak Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryu Jaehwan Visual Effects Supervisor
Jiri Cvancara Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tomas Hodr Visual Effects Supervisor
Ladislav Hrbacek Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Martin Sladky Visual Effects Supervisor
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer
Eric Durst Visual Effects Producer
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Peter Zemlicka Visual Effects Producer
Melody Woodford Visual Effects Producer
Andreas Nehls Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Producer
Matthias Winter Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer
Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects Producer
Jinmo Yang Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Markus Hagemeier Visual Effects Editor
Peter Jones Visual Effects Editor
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Cloud Razali Visual Effects Editor
Suh Guang Huan Visual Effects Editor
Lee Jin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Timo Rolle Visual Effects Editor
Yoon Pyeong Hwa Visual Effects Editor
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor
Rudolf Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician
Jan Holub Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician
Karel Solc Special Effects Technician
Karel Brossinger Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jan Ris Special Effects Technician
Frantisek Sloup Special Effects Technician
Jiri Vojtech Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ondrej Hrncir Special Effects Technician
Kamil Jafar Special Effects Technician
Sun-Young Park Cg Supervisor
speccase
Seong Jeong Hun Cg Supervisor
Jirí Linhart Cg Supervisor
Minsun Park Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mert Yamak Cg Supervisor
Jose Manuel Weil Cg Supervisor
Jose Yapor Cgi Artist
speccase
Andrew Chang Cgi Artist
Paulo Welter Cgi Artist
Casey Rolseth Cgi Artist
speccase
Lan Sorensen Cgi Artist
Frederic Fourier Cgi Artist
Peter D Hunt Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Forsyth Cgi Artist
Ian Ward Cgi Artist
Jon Ossitt Cgi Artist
speccase
Russell L Smith Cgi Artist
Jeong Mi Mi Modelmaker
Kim Hyung Modelmaker
speccase
Jae Sung Chun Modelmaker
Jeon Dae Kil Modelmaker
Lee In Woo Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Young Sam Modelmaker
Kim Mi Rang Modelmaker
Choi Ji Won Modelmaker
speccase
Ryu Tae Wook Modelmaker
Sook Hee Jung Modelmaker
Lee Jung Wook Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Seong Cheol Modelmaker
Bum Ho Gil Modelmaker
Kim Eun Young Modelmaker
speccase
Oh Hyun A Modelmaker
Lee Ji Woong Modelmaker
Rainer Zöttl Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ruzena Novotna Makeup Artist
Linda Eisenhamerova Makeup Artist
Gabina Polakova Makeup Artist
speccase
Paula Price Makeup Artist
Seo Young Kim Makeup Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Catherine George Costume Designer
Hana Kucerova Costume Supervisor
Patricie Soptenkova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Maria Hubackova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Karolina Honsova Costume Coordinator
Karolina Morrison Costume Coordinator
Martina Chloupa Costume Coordinator
speccase
Cameron Folan Assistant Costume Designer
Courtney Mcclain Assistant Costume Designer
Giuliana Teso Wardrobe
speccase
Barbora Vodvarkova Seamstress Supervisor
Alena Hrebejkova Seamstress Supervisor
Sona Morgenthalova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Romana Martinkova Seamstress Supervisor
Lenka Seifterova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Vera Trousilova Art Department
Vladimir Kesl Art Department
Roman Illovsky Art Department
speccase
Stefan Kovacik Art Department
Jan Svoboda Art Department Coordinator
Jang Chul-Soo Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Park Jae Chul Conceptual Illustrator
Cho Min Soo Conceptual Illustrator
Radovan Jelinek Graphic Designer
speccase
Viktor Hoschl Illustrator
Yoo Tai Keun Matte Painter
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter
speccase
Lada Konecna Matte Painter
Patrik Borecky Matte Painter
Gabriela Hadova Matte Painter
speccase
Bae Seo Jin Matte Painter
Seung Yeol Jang Matte Painter
Tomas Bezdecka Matte Painter
speccase
Libor Datel On-Set Dresser
Jan Hejzlar On-Set Dresser
Jakub Vlcek On-Set Dresser
speccase
Vladimir Stastny On-Set Dresser
Martin Svandrlik On-Set Dresser
Jannis Katakalidis On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jan Palcr Painter
Jan Hrusa Painter
speccase
Beata Brentnerova Set Decorator
Petr Krivacek Set Decorator
Pavel Tatar Set Designer
speccase
Jana Zelezna Set Designer
Barbara Gar Set Designer
Darina Hejlova Set Designer
speccase
Adela Hakova Set Designer
Barbara Garcia Set Designer
Ju Hee Kwon Set Designer
speccase
Byung Han Kim Set Designer
Bo Mi Song Set Designer
Petr Bouska Set Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Ondrej Nekvasil Production Designer
Eliska Jenickova Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Tim Nielsen Sound Designer
Hyeyoung Kang Sound Designer
Sung Rok Choi Sound Designer
speccase
David Phillip Sound Recordist
Julius Selbach Sound Recordist
David Osternacher Sound Recordist
speccase
Axel Rohrbach Sound Recordist
Felix Diekhake Sound Recordist
Jinhae Park Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Holding Sound Mixer
Eric Flickinger Rerecording
Rob Browning Rerecording
speccase
Marek Klasna Rerecording
Paul Stephenson Rerecording
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Taeyoung Choi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chunggyu Lee Foley Artist
speccase
Yongki Park Foley Recordist
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
Tomas Zubek Adr Mixer
speccase
Byungin Kim Adr Mixer
Mitch Dorf Adr Mixer
speccase
Al George Adr Mixer
speccase
Judah Getz Adr Mixer
Craig Noble Adr Mixer
speccase
Kyle Krajewski Adr Mixer
Jeeyoon Hyun Adr/Dialogue Editor
Byungin Kim Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Johanna Ray Casting Director
Jenny Jue Casting Director
Nancy Bishop Casting Director
speccase
Krista Husar Casting Assistant
Sarka Hudeckova Casting Assistant
Jiri Hrstka Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

David Bilek Stunts
David Mottl Stunts
Jiri Horky Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Oh Se Young Stunts
Ivo Zubaty Stunts
speccase
Martin Hub Stunts
speccase
Ales Putikk Stunts
Martin Spur Stunts
speccase
Jan Cajzl Stunts
speccase
Ivan Mares Stunts
Jan Loukota Stunts
speccase
Triple A Stunts
speccase
Rene Hajek Stunts
speccase
Jan Homolka Stunts
Petr Kucera Stunts
speccase
Radek Bruna Stunts
Jan Vosmik Stunts
speccase
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Klara Slavikova Stunt Double
Jan Petrina Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Wavevend Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Efilm Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Fintage House Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Barrandov Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Scanline Vfx Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Stillking Films Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Translux International Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Hotel Intercontinental Production Company
speccase
Method Studios Production Company
Production Company
Park Jungeun On-Air Promotions
speccase
Yoon Dahyun On-Air Promotions
Son Eojin On-Air Promotions
Kim Seonkyoung On-Air Promotions
speccase
Ryu Jihye On-Air Promotions
The Weinstein Company Domestic Distribution Rights
The Weinstein Company Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
Acme Film World Wide Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Financier
Mfa Filmdistribution Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Les Films Séville Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Future Film Ltd (Finland) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
The Weinstein Company Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Le Pacte Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Thim Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Star Media Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Greece Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Golden Scene Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gussi Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bitters End Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Features Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Playarte Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Financier
speccase
Anchor Bay Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Park Jisung Production Supervisor
Yoo Young Hyun Production Supervisor
Patrick Park Min Chul Production Coordinator
speccase
Tereza Listikova Production Coordinator
Jae Jun Ryu Production Coordinator
Ludek Vomacka Production Coordinator
speccase
Goran Uljanic Production Coordinator
Christian Zwicker Production Assistant
Nina Slotte Production Assistant
speccase
Gregor Mick Production Assistant
Lenka Velingerova Production Assistant
Paul Krampf Production Assistant
speccase
Yunjae Jung Production Manager
Johwan Kim Production Manager
Tomá¿ Pavlis Production Manager
speccase
You Rim Lee Production Manager
Roman Rigo Boom Operator
Lukas Spacil Boom Operator
speccase
Jiri Pospisil Best Boy Grip
Jan Rehanzl Dolly Grip
speccase
Petr Jumar Driver
Vit Uhlir Driver
Milos Wild Driver
speccase
speccase
Ruda Vanac Driver
Marek Jumar Driver
speccase
Petr Skvor Driver
speccase
Josef Ferkl Driver
Jan Smoldas Driver
speccase
Petr Juran Driver
speccase
Karel Charvat Key Grip
Jung A Reum Project Manager
Kim Green Project Manager
speccase
Ga Young Nam Project Manager
Kim Jee Hye Project Manager
Yuk Young Sun Project Manager
speccase
Park Kun Hws Project Manager
Lee So Hee Project Manager
Jae Hyuk Lee Still Photographer
speccase
Karel Michalek Transportation Captain
Ladislav Harkabus Coordinator
Leo Baumgartner Coordinator
speccase
Martin Oktabec Coordinator
Thomas Baumgartner Coordinator
Park Jongmin Coordinator
speccase
Marek Kalawski Coordinator
Lukas Karasek Coordinator
Elemer Demeny Coordinator
speccase
Gerhard Horhager Coordinator
Martin Sabljak Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Jiri Kotlas Unit Manager
Gerhard Rupp Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Miroslav Mraz Construction
speccase
Daniela Paulova Set Production Assistant
Jakub Klima Set Production Assistant
Kubahaer Juthwani Set Production Assistant
speccase
Luca Calinescu Set Production Assistant
Jan Kodera Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Vladimir Cholasta Best Boy Electric
Martin Bublik Best Boy Electric
Martin Rain Best Boy Electric
speccase
Zdenek Vodvarka Best Boy Electric
Roland Safr Generator Operator
Roman Tomana Electrician
speccase
Josef Valta Ml Electrician
Jan Rimsky Electrician
Josef Valta Electrician
speccase
Jiri Horych Electrician
Jaroslav Potuznik Electrician
Jiri Sllajs Electrician
speccase
Radek Kuzdas Rigging Electrician
Jiri Novak Rigging Electrician
Pavel Caslavsky Rigging Electrician
speccase
Vlastimil Plucar Rigging Electrician
Jan Sankot Rigging Electrician
Tibor Demcak Rigging Electrician
speccase
Vaclav Peterka Rigging Electrician
Jakub Smetana Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Rubin Rigging Electrician
speccase
Benjamin Vitek Rigging Electrician
Pavel Hoffmann Rigging Electrician
Alan Hrstka Rigging Electrician
speccase
Martin Kulhavy Rigging Electrician
Thomas Volter Rigging Electrician
Stepan Jaromersky Rigging Electrician
speccase
Miroslave Nevsimal Rigging Electrician
Jiri Ctvrtecka Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Hromadka Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Beom Su Park Post-Production Supervisor
Lee Jung Min Film Lab
speccase
Shin Jung Min Film Lab
Go Min Ji Film Lab
Chang Ji Wook Film Lab
speccase
Yeon Ryu Film Lab
Kim Jae Min Film Lab
Im Sik Ok Film Lab
speccase
Loan Phan Color Timer
Curtis Lindersmith Color Timer
Katie Jordan Color Timer
speccase
Yvan Lucas Colorist
Kevin Kang Colorist
David Harter Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Ko-Eun Jung Compositing Supervisor
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor
Eunjung Kim Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lee Chan Ran Compositing Supervisor
Min Bum Kim Compositing Supervisor
Kim Jong Kyum Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Yeoun A Lee Compositing Supervisor
Cho Sung Ku Compositing Supervisor
Kook Su A Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Armin Popp Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Eun Ja Kim Accountant
Cheol Kim Accountant
Peter Ziak Accountant
speccase
Sejin Yoo Accountant
Ariane Brinkmann Accountant
Susan Yoo Accountant
speccase
Larissa Bender Accountant
Eun Kyung Hong Accounting Assistant
Yeong Shin Kim Accounting Assistant
speccase
Iva Lukesova Accounting Assistant
Michal Engrth Accounting Assistant
Jeon Dae Kil Advisor
speccase
Martin Macik Armourer
Faujja Singh Armourer
speccase
Milos Stehlik Armourer
Kang Solee Assistant
Lee Jeong Eun Assistant
speccase
Ini Chung Assistant
Lee Soo Haeng Assistant
Adela Kokesova Assistant
speccase
Denisa Francova Assistant
Kim Yang Hee Assistant
speccase
Monika Pavlickova Business Affairs
Roman Garf Cashier
Tomas Novak Caterer
speccase
Lee Changhyun Supervisor
Woo Ram Supervisor
speccase
Jeong Kwang Pil Supervisor
Chang Sooyoung Supervisor
Jeon Saebom Supervisor
speccase
Lee Hyesung Supervisor
Hye Min Ji Supervisor
Yoon Jaehyon Supervisor
speccase
Song Hyera Supervisor
Park Lucia Supervisor
Kim Bo Young Consultant
speccase
Shin Jung Il Finance Manager
Jung Hyun Lee Finance Manager
Kyu Hyun Kim Interpreter
speccase
Peter Wonsuk Jin Interpreter
Darcy Paquet Interpreter
Jung Dongwan Legal Services
speccase
Ham Hye Seong Legal Services
speccase
Hye Ryeon Park Researcher
Seo Don Won Software Engineer
Nicolas Darques Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer
Andy Chung Software Engineer
Radek Svoboda Software Engineer
speccase
Cho Se Hyeung Software Engineer
Lenka Likarova Software Engineer
Curtis Tsai Software Engineer
speccase
Mike Tuffy Software Engineer
Justin Lee Software Engineer
Ondrej Flidr Software Engineer
speccase
Martin Doule Software Engineer
Lee Young Gook Software Engineer
Kim Seon Sik Software Engineer
speccase
Zane Harker Software Engineer
Spiridoula O¿Regan Software Engineer
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer
speccase
Angie Alavez Software Engineer
Geoff Harvey Software Engineer
Dusan Robovsky Stand-In
speccase
Radek Zacek Stand-In
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jung Jaewook Marketing
Lee Hee Seok Compositor
Jiri Stamfest Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kang Chang Bae Compositor
Felix Laser Compositor
Andrew Pinson Compositor
speccase
Bjoern Wortmann Compositor
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist
Kiyun Lee Distribution
speccase
Krystle Haney Studio Teacher
Antony Allen Compositor
Brian Chung Distribution
speccase
Lee Jiyoung Marketing
Kyungduk Kim Distribution
Chi-Hyung Kim Distribution
speccase
Sungmin Bae Distribution
Miroslav Sochor Visual Effects Coordinator
Arum Shin Distribution
speccase
Kim Jinhee Marketing
Taesun Jung Distribution
Evelyn Park Marketing
speccase
Jeongyeon Kim Distribution
Park Hegyoung Marketing
Jaepil Lee Finance
speccase
Lee Songyi Marketing
Claire Suh Distribution
Hyun Ju Park Art Department Assistant
speccase
Kwon Min Sung Distribution
Kang Jonggoo Marketing
Jenny Wan Compositor
speccase
Samantha Lee Distribution
Bryan Jo Distribution
speccase
Park Minyong Compositor
Sandra Roach Compositor
Paula Olszowska Compositor
speccase
Sonny Ritscher Production Controller
Oh Hyerim Marketing
Shauna Bryan Mcleod Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Hj Song Marketing
Mak Knighton Matchmove Artist
Eo Yunsun Marketing
speccase
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Bjoern Gottwald Compositor
Yuelan Li Distribution
speccase
Marco Fanari Visual Effects Coordinator
Mirko Hänssgen Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyungmoo Kim Distribution
speccase
Yoon Jihyang Marketing
Katarzyna Zak Visual Effects Coordinator
Lukas Nun Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Park Chul Soo Distribution
Jihye Shin Marketing
Na Park Art Department Assistant
speccase
Alexis Chapman Compositor
Joshua Teleki Visual Effects Coordinator
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Minji Lee Distribution
Sarah Nam Marketing
speccase
Kang Eungyong Marketing
June Rhee Distribution
Stanislav Hubacek Video Assistant
speccase
Lee Jong Mu Matchmove Artist
Yeonu Choi Distribution
Seulgi Park Distribution
speccase
Cho Yong-Seok Distribution
Gemma Lee Marketing
Lee Joomi Marketing
speccase
Paul Schlie Compositor
Heejeon Kim Distribution
Cecile Suh Marketing
speccase
Michelle Chae Distribution
Edwin Holdsworth Compositor
Emily Hong Distribution
speccase
Ahn Jiyeon Marketing
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Sang Gu Lee Distribution
Khan Kwon Distribution
Sandro Kath Compositor
speccase
Giorgio Marino Compositor
Jeon Bohyung Marketing
Franz Schiller Compositor
speccase
Justin Kim Distribution
Milos Hudec Visual Effects Coordinator
Marketa Mutlova Accounting Clerk
speccase
Claudia Knorr Visual Effects Coordinator
Dao Thi Truc Ha Distribution
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jesus Diez Perez Compositor
Marco De Goeij Matchmove Artist
Vaclav Kostun Matchmove Artist
speccase
James Seo Distribution
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects Coordinator
Kathi Danielson Production Controller
speccase
Suk Young Lee Distribution
Jeong Kyeong Lee Art Department Assistant
Justin Choi Marketing
speccase
Bruno Fernandez Compositor
Lee Jiae Marketing
Dave Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kini Kim Distribution
Park June Young Compositor
Vaclav Uhlir Matchmove Artist
speccase
Dirk Mauche Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Jaehyuk Marketing
Sonn Hyojung Marketing
speccase
Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Kwon Sungjoon Marketing
Michal Chadima Video Assistant
speccase
Michelle Kwon Marketing
Papp Nikolett Compositor
Lucy Lee Distribution
speccase
Jang Hyejung Marketing
Choi Aram Marketing
Jeon Hyesuk Marketing
speccase
Ys Chung Distribution
Petr Mentberger Visual Effects Coordinator
Kim Kwonsik Marketing
speccase
Xu Feng Distribution
Min Yoon Distribution
speccase
Kim Jiyeon Marketing
Chae Yuri Marketing
Eunji Kim Distribution
speccase
Stefan Ihringer Compositor
Andrea Krupp Compositor
Jona Maluck Compositor
speccase
Hahm Chorong Marketing
Lee Jae-In Distribution
Wonsun Shin Distribution
speccase
Petr Matas Visual Effects Coordinator
Si Yeonjae Marketing
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST