skip navigation
Snowpiercer

Snowpiercer(2014)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowpiercer MORE > $10.95 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Snowpiercer MORE > $10.95
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Bong Joon-Ho Director
speccase

Cinematography

Alex Hong Director Of Photography
Hong Kyung-Pyo Director Of Photography
Jo A La Camera
speccase
speccase
Park Juno Camera
speccase
Jesus Castro Ortega Camera Assistant
Jan Vojtech Assistant Camera
speccase
Ladislav Hruby Assistant Camera
Vratislav Novotny Assistant Camera
Petr Zavrel Assistant Camera
speccase
Miroslav Pavlik Assistant Camera
Bogdan Stanciu Steadicam Operator
Jan Carda Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Kelly Masterson Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Screenplay
Bong Joon-Ho Story By
speccase
Jacques Lobel Source Material
Benjamin Legrand Source Material
Jean-Marc Rochette Source Material
speccase
Bo Eun Park Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Park Chan-Wook Producer
Tae-Hun Lee Producer
Dooho Choci Producer
speccase
Jeong Tae-Sung Producer
Wonjo Jeong Producer
Steven Nam Producer
speccase
Miky Lee Executive Producer
Jisun Back Associate Producer
Cathy Seok Associate Producer
speccase
Nam Ki-Moon Co-Executive Producer
Kim Byung-Ki Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hak-Beom Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Lee Youn-Hee Co-Executive Producer
Choi Kyu-Nam Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hong-Il Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kris Ghil Co-Executive Producer
Kim Hyun-Woo Co-Executive Producer
Choi Pyeung Ho Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kim Young-Don Co-Executive Producer
Kim Young-Kee Co-Executive Producer
Song Jin-Kyu Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Hong Kyttack Co-Executive Producer
Ahn Seung-Yun Co-Executive Producer
Chae Yoon Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Shin Kang-Yeong Co-Executive Producer
Dooho Choi Coproducer
Back Jisun Coproducer
speccase
Francis Chung Coproducer
Matthew Stillman Coproducer
David Minkowski Coproducer
speccase
Robert Bernacchi Coproducer
Park Tae-Jun Coproducer
Mi Young Park Executive
speccase
Hyun Chang Executive
Melanie Tomanov Executive
Hannah Lee Executive
speccase
Kim Hyungwoon Executive
Joo Hwa Lee Executive
Kim Jong Min Executive
speccase
Seog Ki Lee Executive
Nigel Pearson Executive
speccase
Hyeok Ahn Executive
Jongbin Lee Executive
Soo Jin Kim Executive
speccase
Han Myung-Sun Executive
Hyeong Gun Lee Executive
Hae Cheong Jeon Executive
speccase
An Jihyun Executive
Ji Hye Jung Executive
Chunghwan Choi Executive
speccase
James Freedman Executive
Lee Sangho Executive
Jie Hyeong Kim Executive
speccase
Han Sumin Executive
Candace Carlo Executive
Joyce Jun Executive
speccase
Myung Kyoon Im Executive
Kim Young-Kuk Executive
Choi Young Bo Executive
speccase
Seung Hwan Lee Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jinmo Yang Editor
Steve Choe Editor
speccase
Sung Won Park Assistant Editor
Mee Yeon Han Assistant Editor
Woo Hyun Kim Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ray Noble Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Buck Sanders Music Scoring Mixer
Angela Claverie Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Doseok Park Titles
Tackzun Lee Titles
Sangdon Lee Titles
speccase
Jaeho Yonn Titles
Jiyoung Lee Titles
speccase
Zong Baik Titles
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Park Hyun Chul Assistant Director
Phillip Lee Seeger Assistant Director
speccase
Jaehuen Chung Assistant Director
Jiri Kolarsky Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
speccase
Jakub Dvorak Assistant Director
Huh Chang Assistant Director
Lucie Burianova Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Stefan Kovacik Art Director
Nae Kyung Lee Art Director
Zuzana Cizmarova Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Yoo Tai Keun Animator
Carla Heinzel Animator
Yeom Ji Hoon Animator
speccase
Park Hee Young Animator
In Kyoung Sung Animator
speccase
Lee Jung Hyun Animator
speccase
Yves Ruprecht Animator
Kim Jong Yun Animator
Pavel Ocovaj Animator
speccase
Eun-Young Kang Animator
Peter Obornik Animator
speccase
Mario Jaros Animator
Mi-Young Kim Animator
speccase
Jiri Vycital Animator
Kwang Goo Kwon Animator
Jakub Velcl Animator
speccase
Martin Kindl Animator
Jiri Pospisil Animator
speccase
Seung Yeol Jang Animation Director
Timo Hyhs Animation Supervisor
Christian Kahler Animation Supervisor
speccase
Roland Langschwert Animation Supervisor
Jochen Conradt Animation Supervisor
Simon Ross Animation Supervisor
speccase
Christian Kratzert Animation Supervisor
Alexander Urik Animation Supervisor
Korbinian Meier Animation Supervisor
speccase
Ivo Klaus Animation Supervisor
Andrzej Bandursky Animation Supervisor
Niko Conte Animation Supervisor
speccase
Heiko Sulberg Animation Supervisor
Stepan Pazderka 2-D Artist
Pavel Vicik 2-D Artist
speccase
Viktor Plch 2-D Artist
Petr Orlicky 2-D Artist
Martin Dole¿Al 2-D Artist
speccase
Marketa Fulinova 2-D Artist
Sean Danischevsky 2-D Artist
Petr Vcelicka 2-D Artist
speccase
Ondrej Ctibor 2-D Artist
Jan Wagner 2-D Artist
Ondrej Necas 2-D Artist
speccase
Nicolay Kolev 2-D Artist
Jakub Szilvasi 2-D Artist
speccase
Matej Kardelis 2-D Artist
Dalibor Janda 2-D Artist
Tomas Kalhous 2-D Artist
speccase
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist
Helena Keslova 2-D Artist
Ondrej Lev 2-D Artist
speccase
Josef Svrcek 2-D Artist
Felix Serwir 2-D Artist
speccase
Ales Dlabac 3-D Artist
Radek Dvorak 3-D Artist
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Walid Mouawad Visual Effects
Lee Kyoung Ho Visual Effects
Marc Herzer Visual Effects
speccase
Tobias Hoffmann Visual Effects
Jan Glöckner Visual Effects
Marijn Eken Visual Effects
speccase
Ralf Rendelmann Visual Effects
Jo Ha Na Visual Effects
Trevor Wyatt Visual Effects
speccase
Yun Jinil Visual Effects
Marcela Coto Visual Effects
Jan Krupp Visual Effects
speccase
Andre Cabaco Visual Effects
Olivier Pron Visual Effects
Kyung Hoon Jo Visual Effects
speccase
Simone De Salvatore Visual Effects
Ingo Putze Visual Effects
Peter Hart Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Gloeckner Visual Effects
Sang Ki Park Visual Effects
Jaroslav Matys Visual Effects
speccase
Chu Ha Na Visual Effects
Kim Ji Hoon Visual Effects
Moritz Eiche Visual Effects
speccase
Bjorn Lubitz Visual Effects
Kim Sae Rom Visual Effects
Fritz Beck Visual Effects
speccase
Johannes Vogl Visual Effects
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects
Ben Empey Visual Effects
speccase
Gabriel Dedic Visual Effects
Stefan Hähnlein Visual Effects
Maike Witt Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Freitag Visual Effects
Park Da Jeong Visual Effects
Menelaos Peristeridis Visual Effects
speccase
Kim Eun Hee Visual Effects
Manuel Ferdinand Visual Effects
Benjamin Ross Visual Effects
speccase
Simone Hirschberger Visual Effects
Thad Diego Visual Effects
Kim In Seok Visual Effects
speccase
Kwon Young Kook Visual Effects
Simona Janska Visual Effects
Christian Pokorny Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Hasenbring Visual Effects
Jong Ku Yeo Visual Effects
Park Kyung Su Visual Effects
speccase
Drew Jones Visual Effects
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects
Janet Yale Visual Effects
speccase
Chung Sun Jin Visual Effects
Hasan Ilhan Visual Effects
Min Sik Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Durst Visual Effects Designer
Jakub Lukas Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Sladky Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Song Hyun Ju Visual Effects Supervisor
Keewon Kim Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Krupicka Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Supervisor
Cho Yong-Seok Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Lee Jae Woo Visual Effects Supervisor
Lee-Jeon Hyoung Visual Effects Supervisor
Jiri Cvancara Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ivo Marak Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryu Jaehwan Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Zahradnicek Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tomas Hodr Visual Effects Supervisor
Ladislav Hrbacek Visual Effects Supervisor
Viktor Muller Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Sean Lee Visual Effects Supervisor
Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects Producer
Melody Woodford Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Misato Shinohara Visual Effects Producer
Eric Durst Visual Effects Producer
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Andreas Nehls Visual Effects Producer
Vit Komrzy Visual Effects Producer
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Matthias Winter Visual Effects Producer
Peter Zemlicka Visual Effects Producer
Jinmo Yang Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Markus Hagemeier Visual Effects Editor
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor
Peter Jones Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Bernardo Rodriguez Visual Effects Editor
Timo Rolle Visual Effects Editor
Yoon Pyeong Hwa Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Lee Jin Visual Effects Editor
Suh Guang Huan Visual Effects Editor
Cloud Razali Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
Rudolf Tudzaroff Special Effects Technician
Jan Holub Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jiri Vater Special Effects Technician
Karel Solc Special Effects Technician
Karel Brossinger Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kamil Jafar Special Effects Technician
Frantisek Sloup Special Effects Technician
Jiri Vojtech Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ondrej Hrncir Special Effects Technician
Jan Ris Special Effects Technician
Sun-Young Park Cg Supervisor
speccase
Seong Jeong Hun Cg Supervisor
Jirí Linhart Cg Supervisor
Jose Manuel Weil Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mert Yamak Cg Supervisor
Minsun Park Cg Supervisor
Jose Yapor Cgi Artist
speccase
Paulo Welter Cgi Artist
Casey Rolseth Cgi Artist
Russell L Smith Cgi Artist
speccase
Lan Sorensen Cgi Artist
Peter D Hunt Cgi Artist
Andrew Chang Cgi Artist
speccase
Ian Ward Cgi Artist
Jon Ossitt Cgi Artist
Frederic Fourier Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Forsyth Cgi Artist
Kim Young Sam Modelmaker
Lee Jung Wook Modelmaker
speccase
Jeon Dae Kil Modelmaker
Ryu Tae Wook Modelmaker
Lee In Woo Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Mi Rang Modelmaker
Jae Sung Chun Modelmaker
Rainer Zöttl Modelmaker
speccase
Kim Seong Cheol Modelmaker
Lee Ji Woong Modelmaker
Choi Ji Won Modelmaker
speccase
Sook Hee Jung Modelmaker
Kim Hyung Modelmaker
Kim Eun Young Modelmaker
speccase
Oh Hyun A Modelmaker
Bum Ho Gil Modelmaker
Jeong Mi Mi Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ruzena Novotna Makeup Artist
Gabina Polakova Makeup Artist
Seo Young Kim Makeup Artist
speccase
Paula Price Makeup Artist
Linda Eisenhamerova Makeup Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Catherine George Costume Designer
Patricie Soptenkova Costume Supervisor
Maria Hubackova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Hana Kucerova Costume Supervisor
speccase
Karolina Morrison Costume Coordinator
Karolina Honsova Costume Coordinator
Martina Chloupa Costume Coordinator
speccase
Courtney Mcclain Assistant Costume Designer
Cameron Folan Assistant Costume Designer
Giuliana Teso Wardrobe
speccase
Lenka Seifterova Seamstress Supervisor
Romana Martinkova Seamstress Supervisor
Alena Hrebejkova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Barbora Vodvarkova Seamstress Supervisor
Sona Morgenthalova Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Vladimir Kesl Art Department
Vera Trousilova Art Department
Roman Illovsky Art Department
speccase
Stefan Kovacik Art Department
Jan Svoboda Art Department Coordinator
Cho Min Soo Conceptual Illustrator
speccase
Park Jae Chul Conceptual Illustrator
Jang Chul-Soo Conceptual Illustrator
Radovan Jelinek Graphic Designer
speccase
Viktor Hoschl Illustrator
Tomas Bezdecka Matte Painter
Lukas Herrmann Matte Painter
speccase
Seung Yeol Jang Matte Painter
Patrik Borecky Matte Painter
Gabriela Hadova Matte Painter
speccase
Yoo Tai Keun Matte Painter
Lada Konecna Matte Painter
Bae Seo Jin Matte Painter
speccase
Jakub Vlcek On-Set Dresser
Jan Hejzlar On-Set Dresser
Libor Datel On-Set Dresser
speccase
Martin Svandrlik On-Set Dresser
Jannis Katakalidis On-Set Dresser
Vladimir Stastny On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jan Palcr Painter
Jan Hrusa Painter
speccase
Petr Krivacek Set Decorator
Beata Brentnerova Set Decorator
Bo Mi Song Set Designer
speccase
Jana Zelezna Set Designer
Byung Han Kim Set Designer
Darina Hejlova Set Designer
speccase
Adela Hakova Set Designer
Petr Bouska Set Designer
Ju Hee Kwon Set Designer
speccase
Barbara Garcia Set Designer
Pavel Tatar Set Designer
Barbara Gar Set Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Ondrej Nekvasil Production Designer
Eliska Jenickova Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Hyeyoung Kang Sound Designer
Sung Rok Choi Sound Designer
Tim Nielsen Sound Designer
speccase
David Phillip Sound Recordist
Julius Selbach Sound Recordist
David Osternacher Sound Recordist
speccase
Axel Rohrbach Sound Recordist
Felix Diekhake Sound Recordist
Jinhae Park Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Holding Sound Mixer
Rob Browning Rerecording
Paul Stephenson Rerecording
speccase
Eric Flickinger Rerecording
Marek Klasna Rerecording
Anna Behlmer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Taeyoung Choi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chunggyu Lee Foley Artist
speccase
Yongki Park Foley Recordist
Judah Getz Adr Mixer
Craig Noble Adr Mixer
speccase
Al George Adr Mixer
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
speccase
Tomas Zubek Adr Mixer
Byungin Kim Adr Mixer
speccase
Mitch Dorf Adr Mixer
speccase
Kyle Krajewski Adr Mixer
Jeeyoon Hyun Adr/Dialogue Editor
Byungin Kim Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Johanna Ray Casting Director
Jenny Jue Casting Director
Nancy Bishop Casting Director
speccase
Krista Husar Casting Assistant
Sarka Hudeckova Casting Assistant
Jiri Hrstka Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

David Bilek Stunts
David Mottl Stunts
speccase
Jiri Horky Stunts
Jan Vosmik Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jan Cajzl Stunts
Oh Se Young Stunts
Ivo Zubaty Stunts
speccase
speccase
Martin Hub Stunts
speccase
Ales Putikk Stunts
Martin Spur Stunts
speccase
Ivan Mares Stunts
speccase
Triple A Stunts
speccase
Jan Homolka Stunts
speccase
Jan Loukota Stunts
Petr Kucera Stunts
speccase
Radek Bruna Stunts
speccase
Rene Hajek Stunts
speccase
Pavel Cajzl Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Klara Slavikova Stunt Double
Jan Petrina Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Production Company
Wavevend Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Barrandov Studios Production Company
Efilm Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Hotel Intercontinental Production Company
Stillking Films Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Scanline Vfx Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Fintage House Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Method Studios Production Company
Translux International Production Company
Park Jungeun On-Air Promotions
speccase
Son Eojin On-Air Promotions
Ryu Jihye On-Air Promotions
Yoon Dahyun On-Air Promotions
speccase
Kim Seonkyoung On-Air Promotions
The Weinstein Company Domestic Distribution Rights
The Weinstein Company Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
Acme Film World Wide Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Les Films Séville Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Financier
speccase
Mfa Filmdistribution Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Future Film Ltd (Finland) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Le Pacte Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Greece Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
The Weinstein Company Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Thim Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Golden Scene Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Star Media Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Gussi Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bitters End Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Features Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Playarte Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Financier
speccase
Anchor Bay Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Yoo Young Hyun Production Supervisor
Park Jisung Production Supervisor
Jae Jun Ryu Production Coordinator
speccase
Tereza Listikova Production Coordinator
Patrick Park Min Chul Production Coordinator
Goran Uljanic Production Coordinator
speccase
Ludek Vomacka Production Coordinator
Nina Slotte Production Assistant
Gregor Mick Production Assistant
speccase
Lenka Velingerova Production Assistant
Paul Krampf Production Assistant
Christian Zwicker Production Assistant
speccase
Yunjae Jung Production Manager
Tomá¿ Pavlis Production Manager
Johwan Kim Production Manager
speccase
You Rim Lee Production Manager
Lukas Spacil Boom Operator
Roman Rigo Boom Operator
speccase
Jiri Pospisil Best Boy Grip
Jan Rehanzl Dolly Grip
speccase
Josef Ferkl Driver
Marek Jumar Driver
Tomas Modry Driver
speccase
Petr Skvor Driver
speccase
Ruda Vanac Driver
speccase
speccase
Milos Wild Driver
Vit Uhlir Driver
Petr Jumar Driver
speccase
Jan Smoldas Driver
Petr Juran Driver
speccase
Karel Charvat Key Grip
Park Kun Hws Project Manager
Lee So Hee Project Manager
speccase
Ga Young Nam Project Manager
Yuk Young Sun Project Manager
Jung A Reum Project Manager
speccase
Kim Green Project Manager
Kim Jee Hye Project Manager
Jae Hyuk Lee Still Photographer
speccase
Karel Michalek Transportation Captain
Lukas Karasek Coordinator
Leo Baumgartner Coordinator
speccase
Ladislav Harkabus Coordinator
Martin Sabljak Coordinator
Thomas Baumgartner Coordinator
speccase
Gerhard Horhager Coordinator
Park Jongmin Coordinator
Elemer Demeny Coordinator
speccase
Martin Oktabec Coordinator
Marek Kalawski Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Jiri Kotlas Unit Manager
Gerhard Rupp Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Miroslav Mraz Construction
speccase
Daniela Paulova Set Production Assistant
Luca Calinescu Set Production Assistant
Jakub Klima Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kubahaer Juthwani Set Production Assistant
Jan Kodera Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Zdenek Vodvarka Best Boy Electric
Martin Rain Best Boy Electric
Vladimir Cholasta Best Boy Electric
speccase
Martin Bublik Best Boy Electric
Roland Safr Generator Operator
Jaroslav Potuznik Electrician
speccase
Jiri Horych Electrician
Jan Rimsky Electrician
Roman Tomana Electrician
speccase
Jiri Sllajs Electrician
Josef Valta Electrician
Josef Valta Ml Electrician
speccase
Miroslave Nevsimal Rigging Electrician
Thomas Volter Rigging Electrician
Jakub Smetana Rigging Electrician
speccase
Vaclav Peterka Rigging Electrician
Radek Kuzdas Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Rubin Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tibor Demcak Rigging Electrician
Pavel Caslavsky Rigging Electrician
Stepan Jaromersky Rigging Electrician
speccase
Martin Kulhavy Rigging Electrician
Jan Sankot Rigging Electrician
Jiri Ctvrtecka Rigging Electrician
speccase
Pavel Hoffmann Rigging Electrician
Benjamin Vitek Rigging Electrician
Alan Hrstka Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jiri Novak Rigging Electrician
Vlastimil Plucar Rigging Electrician
Jaroslav Hromadka Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Beom Su Park Post-Production Supervisor
Go Min Ji Film Lab
Lee Jung Min Film Lab
speccase
Shin Jung Min Film Lab
Chang Ji Wook Film Lab
Yeon Ryu Film Lab
speccase
Im Sik Ok Film Lab
Kim Jae Min Film Lab
speccase
Katie Jordan Color Timer
Loan Phan Color Timer
Curtis Lindersmith Color Timer
speccase
Kevin Kang Colorist
Yvan Lucas Colorist
David Harter Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lee Chan Ran Compositing Supervisor
Ko-Eun Jung Compositing Supervisor
Kim Jong Kyum Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kook Su A Compositing Supervisor
Min Bum Kim Compositing Supervisor
Cho Sung Ku Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Eunjung Kim Compositing Supervisor
Yeoun A Lee Compositing Supervisor
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Armin Popp Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Cheol Kim Accountant
Peter Ziak Accountant
Larissa Bender Accountant
speccase
Sejin Yoo Accountant
Eun Ja Kim Accountant
Ariane Brinkmann Accountant
speccase
Susan Yoo Accountant
Michal Engrth Accounting Assistant
Eun Kyung Hong Accounting Assistant
speccase
Yeong Shin Kim Accounting Assistant
Iva Lukesova Accounting Assistant
Jeon Dae Kil Advisor
speccase
Martin Macik Armourer
Faujja Singh Armourer
speccase
Milos Stehlik Armourer
Denisa Francova Assistant
Lee Jeong Eun Assistant
speccase
Kang Solee Assistant
Lee Soo Haeng Assistant
speccase
Kim Yang Hee Assistant
Ini Chung Assistant
Adela Kokesova Assistant
speccase
Monika Pavlickova Business Affairs
Roman Garf Cashier
speccase
Tomas Novak Caterer
Lee Hyesung Supervisor
Song Hyera Supervisor
speccase
Jeon Saebom Supervisor
Yoon Jaehyon Supervisor
Chang Sooyoung Supervisor
speccase
Jeong Kwang Pil Supervisor
Woo Ram Supervisor
Park Lucia Supervisor
speccase
Hye Min Ji Supervisor
Lee Changhyun Supervisor
Kim Bo Young Consultant
speccase
Jung Hyun Lee Finance Manager
Shin Jung Il Finance Manager
Peter Wonsuk Jin Interpreter
speccase
Kyu Hyun Kim Interpreter
Darcy Paquet Interpreter
Jung Dongwan Legal Services
speccase
Ham Hye Seong Legal Services
speccase
Hye Ryeon Park Researcher
Lee Young Gook Software Engineer
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer
speccase
Ondrej Flidr Software Engineer
Nicolas Darques Software Engineer
Andy Chung Software Engineer
speccase
Cho Se Hyeung Software Engineer
Curtis Tsai Software Engineer
Mike Tuffy Software Engineer
speccase
Justin Lee Software Engineer
Martin Doule Software Engineer
Spiridoula O¿Regan Software Engineer
speccase
Seo Don Won Software Engineer
Zane Harker Software Engineer
Radek Svoboda Software Engineer
speccase
Geoff Harvey Software Engineer
Angie Alavez Software Engineer
Lenka Likarova Software Engineer
speccase
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer
Kim Seon Sik Software Engineer
speccase
Dusan Robovsky Stand-In
Radek Zacek Stand-In
Min Yoon Distribution
speccase
Michelle Chae Distribution
Kim Jiyeon Marketing
Bruno Fernandez Compositor
speccase
Eunji Kim Distribution
Chae Yuri Marketing
Andrea Krupp Compositor
speccase
Lukas Nun Visual Effects Coordinator
Na Park Art Department Assistant
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sang Gu Lee Distribution
Minji Lee Distribution
Sandro Kath Compositor
speccase
Giorgio Marino Compositor
Franz Schiller Compositor
Kiyun Lee Distribution
speccase
Michelle Kwon Marketing
Papp Nikolett Compositor
Sarah Nam Marketing
speccase
Stanislav Hubacek Video Assistant
Yeonu Choi Distribution
speccase
Lee Jong Mu Matchmove Artist
Seulgi Park Distribution
Cho Yong-Seok Distribution
speccase
Gemma Lee Marketing
Lee Joomi Marketing
Heejeon Kim Distribution
speccase
Cecile Suh Marketing
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Alexis Chapman Compositor
Joshua Teleki Visual Effects Coordinator
Khan Kwon Distribution
speccase
Jeon Bohyung Marketing
Milos Hudec Visual Effects Coordinator
Justin Kim Distribution
speccase
Claudia Knorr Visual Effects Coordinator
Jesus Diez Perez Compositor
Dao Thi Truc Ha Distribution
speccase
Chris Davies Matchmove Artist
James Seo Distribution
Vaclav Kostun Matchmove Artist
speccase
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeong Kyeong Lee Art Department Assistant
Suk Young Lee Distribution
speccase
Kathi Danielson Production Controller
Justin Choi Marketing
Lee Jiae Marketing
speccase
Stefan Ihringer Compositor
Dave Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Park June Young Compositor
speccase
Kini Kim Distribution
Mirko Hänssgen Visual Effects Coordinator
Sonn Hyojung Marketing
speccase
Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Dirk Mauche Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Jaehyuk Marketing
speccase
Michal Chadima Video Assistant
Kwon Sungjoon Marketing
Lucy Lee Distribution
speccase
Kang Eungyong Marketing
June Rhee Distribution
Choi Aram Marketing
speccase
Jeon Hyesuk Marketing
Jang Hyejung Marketing
Ys Chung Distribution
speccase
Kim Kwonsik Marketing
Paul Schlie Compositor
Xu Feng Distribution
speccase
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator
Vaclav Uhlir Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jung Jaewook Marketing
Lee Hee Seok Compositor
Jiri Stamfest Matchmove Artist
speccase
Petr Mentberger Visual Effects Coordinator
Kang Chang Bae Compositor
Felix Laser Compositor
speccase
Christoph Gaudl Matchmove Artist
Marco De Goeij Matchmove Artist
Krystle Haney Studio Teacher
speccase
Brian Chung Distribution
Oh Hyerim Marketing
Sonny Ritscher Production Controller
speccase
Eo Yunsun Marketing
Shauna Bryan Mcleod Visual Effects Coordinator
Hj Song Marketing
speccase
Mak Knighton Matchmove Artist
Lee Jiyoung Marketing
Kyungduk Kim Distribution
speccase
Chi-Hyung Kim Distribution
Sungmin Bae Distribution
Miroslav Sochor Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kim Jinhee Marketing
Arum Shin Distribution
Andrew Pinson Compositor
speccase
Bjoern Wortmann Compositor
Taesun Jung Distribution
Evelyn Park Marketing
speccase
Jeongyeon Kim Distribution
Park Hegyoung Marketing
Edwin Holdsworth Compositor
speccase
Emily Hong Distribution
Ahn Jiyeon Marketing
Jaepil Lee Finance
speccase
Samantha Lee Distribution
Hyun Ju Park Art Department Assistant
Lee Songyi Marketing
speccase
Jenny Wan Compositor
Kang Jonggoo Marketing
Claire Suh Distribution
speccase
Kwon Min Sung Distribution
Bryan Jo Distribution
Park Minyong Compositor
speccase
Marketa Mutlova Accounting Clerk
Sandra Roach Compositor
speccase
Paula Olszowska Compositor
Antony Allen Compositor
Yuelan Li Distribution
speccase
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Marco Fanari Visual Effects Coordinator
Bjoern Gottwald Compositor
speccase
Kyungmoo Kim Distribution
Yoon Jihyang Marketing
Katarzyna Zak Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Hahm Chorong Marketing
Lee Jae-In Distribution
Wonsun Shin Distribution
speccase
Jona Maluck Compositor
Si Yeonjae Marketing
Petr Matas Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Park Chul Soo Distribution
Jihye Shin Marketing
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST