skip navigation
Ender's Game

Ender's Game(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Ender's Game - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Gavin Hood Director
speccase

Cinematography

Donald M. McAlpine Director Of Photography
speccase
Paul Sage Camera
Paul Rehder Camera
speccase
Emily Eddey Camera
speccase
Keenan Mock Camera
Nick Lareau Camera
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera
speccase
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera
Tonja Greenfield Assistant Camera
speccase
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator
Kim Marks Camera Operator
William Arnot Camera Operator
speccase
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator
Brooks Robinson Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Gavin Hood Screenplay
Orson Scott Card Source Material
Anne Rapp Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Alex Kurtzman Producer
Roberto Orci Producer
Lynn Hendee Producer
speccase
Gigi Pritzker Producer
speccase
Gavin Hood Producer
Bobby Cohen Producer
speccase
Ed Ulbrich Producer
Mandy Safavi Executive Producer
William F. Lischak Executive Producer
speccase
Cliff Plumer Executive Producer
Ed Ulbrich Executive Producer
Venkatesh Roddam Executive Producer
speccase
Ivy Zhong Executive Producer
Ted Ravinett Executive Producer
David Coatsworth Executive Producer
speccase
Deborah Del Prete Executive Producer
Aaron Johnston Associate Producer
Bryan Yaconelli Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Nancy St. John Executive In Charge
Stacy Keppler Creative Executive
Alex Maldonado Creative Executive
speccase
Sydney Pike Executive
speccase
Jen Gorton Executive
Lilly Zhang Executive
Esther Ruiz Executive
speccase
Trellis Huahn Executive
Chris Zerwas Executive
speccase
Kelly Mccormick Executive
Allison Clayton Executive
speccase
Jonathan Kier Executive
Ben Kuller Executive
Rob Winson Executive
speccase
Sergio Jimenez Executive
Larissa Saenz Executive
speccase
Joey Monteiro Executive
Pip Ngo Executive
speccase
Danita Ruiz Executive
Yasmin Hormozi Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Smith Editor
Morgan Smith Assistant Editor
speccase
Tony Bacigalupi Assistant Editor
John Lee Assistant Editor
Jonathan Cubas Avid Editor
speccase
David Hsin Avid Editor
Ryan Valade Avid Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
speccase
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
The Flaming Lips Song Performer
speccase
Soloist
speccase
Jeff Biggers Music Scoring Mixer
Jacob Shea Music Arranger
Peter Cobbin Score Recording
speccase
Lori Castro Music Engineer
Jack Sugden Music Engineer
Matt Mysko Music Engineer
speccase
Alex Gibson Music Editor
Michael Bauer Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Kim Winther Assistant Director
Maria K Battle Assistant Director
Michael J. Musteric Assistant Director
speccase
Kendall Farley Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

A Todd Holland Art Director
Clint Wallace Art Director
Greg Berry Art Director
speccase

Animation

Ryo Mikai Animator
Dmitri Bajenov Animator
speccase
Dan Bodenstein Animator
Tristam Gieni Animator
speccase
Ryan Hurd Animator
speccase
Hanjoo Jeong Animator
Rex Fang Animator
Jeremy Hampton Animator
speccase
Adam Marisett Animator
Jangwhoan Choi Animator
Andrew Farrell Animator
speccase
Yury Rudakov Animator
Evelyn Yoa Animator
speccase
Yoan Souligoux Animator
Himanshu Joshi Animator
Terry Veer Animator
speccase
Remy Torre Animator
Daniel Stern Animator
John Sparks Animator
speccase
Michael Lyndon Animator
speccase
Scott Dace Animator
speccase
Ryan Leeper Animator
Thomas Reppen Animator
speccase
James Little Animator
Victor Barbosa Animator
speccase
Jeffrey Howard Animator
Kim Savory Animator
speccase
James Dong Animator
speccase
speccase
Karl Kohlman Animator
Rémi Pierre Animator
speccase
Sam Loxton Animator
speccase
Andrew Lowell Animator
Marc Roth Animator
speccase
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator
speccase
Kenji Kosugi Animator
Magnolia Kulea Animator
John Kasprzak Animator
speccase
Sonia Henkel Animation Supervisor
Doron Kipper Animation Supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner Animation Supervisor
speccase
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animation Supervisor
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor
Tully Summers Character Designer
speccase
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist
David Llopis 3-D Animator
Jose A Portillo 3-D Animator
speccase
Arnau Sola 3-D Animator
Juan Couto 3-D Animator
Hector Munoz 3-D Animator
speccase
Miguel Miranda 3-D Artist
Xavi Santed 3-D Artist
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Phil Fravel Special Effects
Jonn Herzberger Special Effects
Joel Hobbie Special Effects
speccase
Cornell Green Special Effects
Ken Gorrell Special Effects
speccase
Yves De Bono Special Effects
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects
Mik Kastner Special Effects
speccase
Whitney Guerra Iii Special Effects
Takashi Kuribayashi Visual Effects
Jeff Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Holly Wenger Visual Effects
Arthur Na Visual Effects
Patrick Perez Visual Effects
speccase
David Niednagel Visual Effects
Hayley Perkins Visual Effects
Simon Carlile Visual Effects
speccase
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects
Eric Legare Visual Effects
Xueming Yu Visual Effects
speccase
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects
Jason Hansen Visual Effects
Ryan Uhrich Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Cooper Visual Effects
Jordi Garcia Visual Effects
Andrew Wood Visual Effects
speccase
Shauna Bryan Mcleod Visual Effects
Scott Ko Visual Effects
Chris Nichols Visual Effects
speccase
David Gary Visual Effects
Adam Harrison Visual Effects
Marten Larsson Visual Effects
speccase
Remi Munier Visual Effects
Vincenzo Leombruno Visual Effects
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects
speccase
Viki Chan Visual Effects
Gladys Tong Visual Effects
Inki Jo Visual Effects
speccase
Stephan Skorepa Visual Effects
Daniel Alejo Visual Effects
Robert Gardiner Visual Effects
speccase
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects
Alexandre Millet Visual Effects
Scott Meadows Visual Effects
speccase
Kat Elliott Visual Effects
Nathan Budarick Visual Effects
Andreas Maaninka Visual Effects
speccase
Bor Arroyo Visual Effects
Benjamin Benard Visual Effects
Brian Burks Visual Effects
speccase
Ren Kowasaki Visual Effects
Kyle Richtsfeld Visual Effects
Charles Felix Chabert Visual Effects
speccase
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects
Ben Stern Visual Effects
Trevor Strand Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects
Alfonso Alpuerto Visual Effects
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects
speccase
Dean Broadland Visual Effects
Sean Rivet Visual Effects
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Silvey Gibson Visual Effects
Anthony Serenil Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Lew Visual Effects
Roy Sato Visual Effects
Robert A D Frick Visual Effects
speccase
Dawn Gates Wells Visual Effects
Woonam Kim Visual Effects
Daniel Buck Visual Effects
speccase
Ross Krothe Visual Effects
George Ishii Visual Effects
Ricardo Bonisoli Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Zhang Visual Effects
Michelle Winze Visual Effects
Blake Sloan Visual Effects
speccase
Jun Hun Kim Visual Effects
Gregory Anderson Visual Effects
James Bancroft Visual Effects
speccase
Jose Pablo Gonzalez Visual Effects
Anna Ivanova Visual Effects
Dacklin Young Visual Effects
speccase
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects
Daniel Ingraham Visual Effects
D Ryan Reeb Visual Effects
speccase
Luis Almazan Visual Effects
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Maia Neubig Visual Effects
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects
Lin Ayetut Visual Effects
speccase
Kunal Sen Visual Effects
Rob Ostir Visual Effects
Rasely Ma Visual Effects
speccase
Asi Soudai Visual Effects
Han Cam Lu Visual Effects
Glenn Snyder Visual Effects
speccase
Dusan Strugar Visual Effects
Jonathan Duguay Visual Effects
Som Shankar Visual Effects
speccase
Nha Hoan Le Visual Effects
Krista Mclean Visual Effects
Jeremy Buttell Visual Effects
speccase
James Moorhead Visual Effects
Steve Frakes Visual Effects
Justin Miller Visual Effects
speccase
Lina Hum Visual Effects
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects
Christopher House Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Johnston Visual Effects
Eric Ennis Visual Effects
Asa Svedberg Visual Effects
speccase
Nicole A West Visual Effects
Lorcan O'Shanahan Visual Effects
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Graham Visual Effects
Rito Trevino Visual Effects
Alasdair Willson Visual Effects
speccase
James Roberts Visual Effects
Sam Nixon Visual Effects
Anika Mahmud Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Busch Visual Effects
Ximena Melendez Visual Effects
Matthieu Fiorilli Visual Effects
speccase
Hans Heymans Visual Effects
Chris Norpchen Visual Effects
Megan Dolman Lewis Visual Effects
speccase
Nelson Wang Visual Effects
Christina Takahashi Visual Effects
Kevin Lingenfelser Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Oberhauser Visual Effects
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects
Julia Paskert Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Apuy Visual Effects
Megan Danderfer Visual Effects
Ken Lo Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Richardsn Visual Effects
Hunter Athey Visual Effects
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Parker Visual Effects
Daniel Dupre Visual Effects
Jonathan Ben Ayoun Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Beaudry Visual Effects
Danny Garcia Visual Effects
Ben Myers Visual Effects
speccase
Sohia Coronado Visual Effects
Ran Sariel Visual Effects
Graham Fyffe Visual Effects
speccase
Diana Sear Visual Effects
Nicholas Barnes Visual Effects
David Gilligan-Cook Visual Effects
speccase
Stephanie Warner Visual Effects
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects
Raechel Rowland Visual Effects
speccase
Kiel Figgins Visual Effects
Steven S Shapiro Visual Effects
Lee Mcnair Visual Effects
speccase
Marc Romeo Visual Effects
Mark Thielen Visual Effects
Eugene Jeong Visual Effects
speccase
Helena Masand Visual Effects
Paul Debevec Visual Effects
Roxanne Zuckermann Visual Effects
speccase
Trevor Wide Visual Effects
Linghao Li Visual Effects
Snowy Leo Visual Effects
speccase
Neehar Karnik Visual Effects
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects
Bryan Smeall Visual Effects
speccase
David Hodgins Visual Effects
Mihai Cioroba Visual Effects
Kevin Williams Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Kim Visual Effects
John Wayne Hewit Visual Effects
Allen Foster Visual Effects
speccase
Kenneth Ibrahim Visual Effects
Chris McLeod Visual Effects
Robert East Visual Effects
speccase
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects
Ting Lo Visual Effects
Wayne Kennedy Visual Effects
speccase
Bradey Strong Visual Effects
Lzzy Traub Visual Effects
Julien Lasbleiz Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Tate Visual Effects
Alvin Roxas Visual Effects
Tobias Ott Visual Effects
speccase
Shahar Levavi Visual Effects
Kazuki Takahashi Visual Effects
Jordan Fast Visual Effects
speccase
David Skrorepa Visual Effects
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects
Philipe G Schibler Digital Effects
speccase
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Sue Rowe Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor
Dawn Macleod Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Rizza Go Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
Lara Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Ken Van Order Special Effects Assistant
Brett Cole Special Effects Assistant
Rebeca Puebla 3-D Models
speccase
Alvaro Gasco 3-D Models
Earl Paraszczynec Cg Supervisor
Hanzhi Tang Cg Supervisor
speccase
Asuka Tohda Cg Supervisor
Michael Blackbourn Cg Supervisor
Nick Epstein Cg Supervisor
speccase
Ryo Sakaguchi Cg Supervisor
Russell L Smith Cgi Artist
Mike Yip Cgi Artist
speccase
Brendan Eddy Cgi Artist
Paul Flanagan Cgi Artist
Miquel A Corominas Pla Digital Artist
speccase
Marcus Speaker Digital Artist
Jason Beale Digital Artist
Steve Won Digital Artist
speccase
Kelly Shin Digital Artist
Kevin Vanderjagt Digital Artist
Jeeho Lee Modelmaker
speccase
David Sanchez Modelmaker
Brian Zheng Modelmaker
Scott Tessier Modelmaker
speccase
Howie Muzika Modelmaker
Raymond Leung Modelmaker
Jorge De Cossi Modelmaker
speccase
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker
Chris Mulcaster Modelmaker
Frank Belardo Modelmaker
speccase
Jaeseok Kwon Modelmaker
Tran Ma Modelmaker
Hannah Josepher Modelmaker
speccase
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker
speccase
Damien Abdool Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
Brian Clawson Effects Assistant
speccase
Michael Heintzelman Effects Assistant
Tom Woodruff Jr. Effects Assistant
Glen Hanz Effects Assistant
speccase
Matthew Killen Effects Assistant
David Penikas Effects Assistant
Anthony Diaz Effects Assistant
speccase
Courtney Baker Effects Assistant
Mike Larrabee Effects Assistant
Jules Senecal Effects Assistant
speccase
Garth Winkless Effects Assistant
Alec Gillis Effects Assistant
Casey Love Effects Assistant
speccase
Jenn Seyfried Effects Assistant
Michael Lowes Effects Assistant
Jon K Miller Effects Assistant
speccase
Chris Baer Effects Assistant
Davis Fandino Effects Assistant
Adam Daugherty Effects Assistant
speccase
Alex Marin Effects Assistant
Yuri Everson Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Gordon Toi Makeup
speccase
Karri Farris Makeup Artist
Dee Leveque Hair Stylist
speccase
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Christine Bieselin Costume Designer
Sarah Sky Costumes
speccase
Aurora Knox Costumes
Maria Sundeen Costumes
Gohar Avagjan Costumes
speccase
Erica Rice Costumes
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor
Dena Mia Matranga Costume Supervisor
speccase
Dawn Dininger Costumer
Eric Harris Costumer
speccase
Sarah Yellin Costumer
speccase
Sohia Coronado Costumer
Stephen Sturm Costumer
Ashley Beatty Costumer
speccase
William Edwards Key Costumer
Robert L. Cron Key Costumer
Melissa Reed Costume Coordinator
speccase
Sarah P Koeppe Costume Coordinator
Alexandra Casey Assistant Costume Designer
Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator
Constantine Sekeris Costume Illustrator
Phillip Boutte Costume Illustrator
speccase
Dawn Brown Manser Costume Illustrator
Alan Villanueva Costume Illustrator
speccase
Jody Schoffner Wardrobe
Heidi Hafer Wardrobe
speccase
Rob Phillips Wardrobe
Marilee Canaga Wardrobe
speccase
Janet Pearce Wardrobe
Brooke Hardy Wardrobe
speccase
Bianca Appice Wardrobe
Erica Ciaglia Wardrobe
Salbi Tarinian Wardrobe
speccase
Noriko Sato Wardrobe
Tim Corrigan Wardrobe
Cleo Avila Wardrobe
speccase
Jacob Gillman Wardrobe
speccase
Suzanna Chekmeyan Seamstress Supervisor
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor
Lidush Rostomian Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Minh Lieu Seamstress Supervisor
Josefina Lem Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mick Cummings Art Department
Luis Rodriguez Art Department
Stephen Turner Art Department
speccase
Eric M. Valentino Art Department
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Coordinator
David Horsley Background Artist
speccase
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist
Claas Henke Concept Artist
David Cabrera Concept Artist
speccase
David Levy Conceptual Illustrator
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
Jacob Molony Graphic Artist
speccase
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer
Simon Jones Graphic Designer
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
speccase
Ash Thorp Graphic Designer
Ryan Cashman Graphics
Michael Myers Illustrator
speccase
Phil Saunders Illustrator
Stephen Messing Illustrator
James Clyne Illustrator
speccase
Rob Simons Illustrator
Daniel Raymond Layout Artist
Gabriela Mejia Layout Artist
speccase
Scott Inkster Layout Artist
Shelley Welch Layout Artist
Mohammad Rastkar Layout Artist
speccase
Don Yong Kang Layout Artist
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
David Edwards Matte Painter
speccase
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter
Daniel Rhein Matte Painter
Jonathan Green Matte Painter
speccase
Rose Wang Matte Painter
Oliver Seemann Matte Painter
Eric Dima'Ala Matte Painter
speccase
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter
Jaime Fernandez On-Set Dresser
Robert J Moore On-Set Dresser
speccase
Paul Cunningham On-Set Dresser
David Goldstein On-Set Dresser
Scotty Morris On-Set Dresser
speccase
Matthew L Crowson On-Set Dresser
Daniel A Maes On-Set Dresser
Bart Travis Painter
speccase
Kent Jones Painter
speccase
Joshua Soles Plasterer
Jason Soles Plasterer
speccase
Ryan Jacoby Plasterer
Brian Wade Sculptor
James Miller Sculptor
speccase
Jen Wasson Set Costumer
Peter Lando Set Decorator
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator
speccase
April Labranche Set Decorator
Cosmas A. Demetriou Set Designer
Ben Edelberg Set Designer
speccase
Amy Heinz Set Designer
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Thomas Frohling Set Designer
speccase
Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Brian Waits Set Designer
C. Scott Baker Set Designer
speccase
Noelle King Set Designer
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
speccase
James Doh Storyboard Artist
Dwayne Turner Storyboard Artist
Virle Reid Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Sean Haworth Production Designer
Ben Proctor Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dane A. Davis Sound Designer
Stephanie Flack Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects
speccase
David A. Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Michael C Schapiro Sound Effects Editor
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
Tim Gomillion Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Ozanich Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shelley Roden Foley Artist
speccase
Alyson Moore Foley Artist
John Roesch Foley Artist
Christopher Alba Foley Editor
speccase
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Kate Dowd Casting
Kate Dowd Casting
speccase
John Papsidera Casting Director
speccase
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate
Dana Salerno Casting Associate
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant
speccase
Lucy Rands Casting Assistant
Tom Keeley Extras Agent/Coordinator
Alexis Allen Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Alice Ford Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jj Perry Stunts
speccase
speccase
Norman Kent Stunts
speccase
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Diane Slattery Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Digital Domain Production Company
Oddlot Entertainment Production Company
K/O Paper Products Production Company
speccase
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Light Iron Digital, Llc Production Company
Varese Sarabande Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
International Film Guarantors Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Tomkats Movie Catering, Llc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Getty Images Production Company
G Creative Solutions Production Company
speccase
Production Company
The Outpost Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Global Incentives Inc. Production Company
Production Company
T3 Media Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Danetracks Inc Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
speccase
Method Studios Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Stone Management, Inc Production Company
speccase
Production Company
The Loop Squad Production Company
Comen Vfx Production Company
speccase
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Bryan Booth Cable Operator
speccase
Summit Entertainment, Llc Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Sierra/Affinity Foreign Distribution Sales
eOne Films Spain Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Momentum Pictures Limited Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Alliance Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Summit Entertainment, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Constantin Film Development, Inc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Village Roadshow Limited (Australia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Medyavizyon Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cine Foreign Theatrical Distributor
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Icon Uk Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Blitz Film & Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Eagle Pictures (Italy) World Wide Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Uk Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Les Films Séville Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pro Film & Video Distribution Ltd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
Pathe International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paris Filmes Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cines Unidos Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Golden Village Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
West Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Garsu Pasaulio Irasai (GPI) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Diamond Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

David Coatsworth Line Producer
Thane Watkins Production Supervisor
Tom Carson Production Coordinator
speccase
Angelina Marcazzan Production Coordinator
Zachary Epstein Production Accountant
John Semedik Production Accountant
speccase
Ola Mota Production Accountant
Marissa Stajk Production Accountant
Vince Johnson Production Accountant
speccase
Nico Primak Production Assistant
Joshua Perez-Leduc Production Assistant
Pat Brazile Production Assistant
speccase
Kristin Peterman Production Assistant
Karly Klaybor Production Assistant
Jody Wilson Production Manager
speccase
Janet Yale Production Manager
Jenna Rose Kerr Production Manager
Naomi Stopa Production Manager
speccase
Andrea Schimpl Production Manager
Susan Ma Production Manager
Carl Lawson Production Secretary
speccase
Stephen Knight Production Secretary
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Wayne Kosky Best Boy
speccase
Adam Harrison Best Boy
Lisa Joelle Curtis Assistant Production Coordinator
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip
Philip Abeyta Engineer
speccase
speccase
Gina Searcy Driver
speccase
Eric M. Boh Driver
speccase
Brock Helfer Gang Boss
speccase
Jake Sauerbrey Head Stage Technician
speccase
Les Percy Key Rigging Grip
Andrea Nelson Project Manager
Kerry Mcdowall Project Manager
speccase
Christian Beckman Project Manager
Fernando Favila Project Manager
Richard Foreman Still Photographer
speccase
Christy Zeller Transportation
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain
June Wischler Transportation Captain
speccase
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator
E Scott Gemmell Coordinator
Ronald D Herbst Coordinator
speccase
Richard Morton Coordinator
George Troester Coordinator
speccase
Tiffani Manabat Coordinator
Tim Phoenix Coordinator
Jeff Galpin Coordinator
speccase
Rich Flier Coordinator
Arthur Pimentel Coordinator
Ron Underdahl Coordinator
speccase
Timothy Crowley Coordinator
Neil Huxley Coordinator
Heidi Mistic Coordinator
speccase
Yong Lee Coordinator
Timothy Estes Ii Coordinator
speccase
Thomas Cale Coordinator
David Liu Coordinator
Alan Lashbrook Coordinator
speccase
Renee Ward Coordinator
Cody L Williams Coordinator
Peter Kelley Coordinator
speccase
Gabriel Guilbeau Craft Service
Ray Bulinski Craft Service
Michael Pucker Animal Wrangler
speccase
Chris Herrington Sign Writer
Dana Rosen Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Garrett Warren Unit Director
David Coatsworth Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Scott Sandmeyer Construction
David Barton Construction
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator
speccase
Colin Dennis Foreman
speccase
Don E Cooke Foreman
speccase
Molly Bannan Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kaylee Johnson Set Production Assistant
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant
Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant
speccase
Don Miloyevich Property Master
Landon Lott Props Assistant
Chris Langevin Props Assistant
speccase
Stephen Finders Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Steve Mathis Chief Lighting Technician
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician
Brian Posslenzny Lighting Technician
speccase
Chris Milani Lighting Technician
Robert S. Nielson Lighting Technician
Raman Rao Lighting Technician
speccase
Albert R Ferreira Rigging Electrician
John J. Davi Rigging Electrician
Cry V Eugene Rigging Electrician
speccase
Larry Dorsey Rigging Electrician
Greg Harris Rigging Electrician
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Eric Depoorter Rigging Grip
John C Dunn Rigging Grip
Donald Roth Rigging Grip
speccase
Mark S. Haas Rigging Grip
Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip
Jerome A Ordon Rigging Grip
speccase
Franklin R Sims Rigging Grip
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Christy Dimmig Post-Production Supervisor
Ian Mcclarren Post-Production Assistant
Austin Chandra Looping Coordinator
speccase
Donis Leonard Looping Coordinator
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator
Patty Majorczak Connolly Looping Coordinator
speccase
Taylar Hender Looping Coordinator
Milan Walls-Smith Looping Coordinator
Noah Harden Looping Coordinator
speccase
Blake Bertrand Looping Coordinator
Elan Garfias Looping Coordinator
Diego Savoia Looping Coordinator
speccase
Bridget Hoffman Looping Coordinator
Joe Digiovanni Looping Coordinator
Austin Kane Looping Coordinator
speccase
Jake Short Looping Coordinator
Kirk Baily Looping Coordinator
Alex Mandelberg Looping Coordinator
speccase
Mark Sussman Looping Coordinator
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator
Gunnar Sizemore Looping Coordinator
speccase
Ian Verovec Colorist
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Genard Benjamin Pierre Compositing Supervisor
Robert Durnin Compositing Supervisor
Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Greg Rulfs Compositing Supervisor
Amy Scholsohn Post-Production Accountant
Amy Scholsohn Post-Production Accountant
speccase
Dee Schuka Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Jason A Waggenspack Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Sean Joseph Donnelly Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Julie Camesa Accountant
Helen Stergiou Accountant
Marc Ostroff Accountant
speccase
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant
Rufus Rosendo Accounting Assistant
Donna Farmer Accounting Assistant
speccase
Ernst Laurel Accounting Assistant
Tim Bruns Advisor
speccase
Phyllis Lavoie Assistant
Whitney Stark Assistant
Mark Martin Assistant
speccase
Matt Coatsworth Assistant
Maxwell Gray Assistant
speccase
Brie Puneky Assistant
Sheri Bradford Assistant
Emily Howell Assistant
speccase
Todd Hofacker Assistant
Brent Mccormick Assistant
Zoe Wilschinsky Assistant
speccase
Renee Willis Assistant
Aaron Michiel Business Affairs
Tom Just Business Affairs
speccase
Greg Chamioff Consultant
Dama Claire Consultant
Gerry Rich Consultant
speccase
Jeff Begun Consultant
Jess Platt Dialect Coach
Thomas P. Garry Finance Manager
speccase
Adam J Korn Finance Manager
Ronald J. Levin Legal Counsel
Neil Gillard Legal Counsel
speccase
Barry Babok Legal Counsel
Alexander Lea Legal Counsel
speccase
Adam Stone Product Placement
Car Stone Product Placement
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
speccase
Laura Servier Rights & Clearances
Dennis Lu Software Engineer
Joshua Ng Software Engineer
speccase
Jonathan Karl Montgomery Software Engineer
Melissa Cell Software Engineer
Enoch Davis Software Engineer
speccase
Dan Milling Software Engineer
Austen Armus Software Engineer
Jonathan Gerber Software Engineer
speccase
Sean Whitacre Software Engineer
Jon Miller Software Engineer
Erdwin J Clausen Jr Software Engineer
speccase
Ricardo Mendoza Software Engineer
Miguel Arevalo Software Engineer
Andrew Emmons Software Engineer
speccase
John Johansson Software Engineer
Mark Chernausek Software Engineer
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer
speccase
Michael A Thompson Software Engineer
Greg Ruane Software Engineer
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer
speccase
Sheik Ghafoor Software Engineer
Michael Quan Software Engineer
Michael Donahue Software Engineer
speccase
Zane Harker Software Engineer
Dan Ho Han Software Engineer
Sirak Ghebremusse Software Engineer
speccase
Joe De Michelis Software Engineer
Shawn Vogels Software Engineer
Paul Copeland Software Engineer
speccase
Josh Huitema Software Engineer
Michael Schaefer Studio Executive
Jeyun Choi Munford Studio Executive
speccase
Sarah Cave Compositor
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist
Pau Rocher Compositor
speccase
Jason Selfe Compositor
Michael Bovgerg Compositor
Mitch Marciales Matchmove Artist
speccase
Ted Andre Compositor
Anuj Patil Compositor
Vinh Nguyen Compositor
speccase
Miccah Underwood Art Department Assistant
speccase
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher
Michelle Skrzyniarz Rotoscope Artist
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist
speccase
Keegan Douglas Compositor
R Matt Smith Compositor
speccase
Stuart Hunter Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor
speccase
David Casey Compositor
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor
speccase
Stacy Lauricella Accounting Clerk
Philipe G Schibler Digital Effects Artist
Eric Beaver Compositor
speccase
Adam Barth Video Assistant
James Smith Development Executive
Thomas Nugent Compositor
speccase
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Artist
Nicole Arnell Rotoscope Artist
Megan Wong Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor
John Barrett Recording
Christine Felman Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Tom Mchattie Compositor
Wanda Kwok Rotoscope Artist
Joel Bautista Compositor
speccase
Matt Brumit Compositor
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor
speccase
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
Louis Kim Compositor
Sharon Roberts Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Gabriel Mandala Compositor
Paul Franz Rotoscope Artist
Michael Ralla Compositor
speccase
Errin Clutton Lally Visual Effects Coordinator
Hojin Park Compositor
Ian A Harris Compositor
speccase
Evan Kwan Rotoscope Artist
Ed Walters Rotoscope Artist
Mark Justison Compositor
speccase
Stephen James Compositor
Abdullah Ecirli Compositor
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist
speccase
Heejin Kim Rotoscope Artist
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist
speccase
David Elices Compositor
Steve Fagerquist Compositor
Pency Kinnard Compositor
speccase
Katya Ruslanova Compositor
Thomas Goodrich Studio Teacher
Albert Garcia Compositor
speccase
Brian Rust Compositor
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist
David Le Payroll Accountant
speccase
Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist
Lionel Lim Compositor
speccase
Alison Cannon Production Controller
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist
Brian Cuartero Compositor
speccase
Kym Olsen Compositor
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant
Yvette Zarlenga Payroll Accountant
speccase
Nitant Karnik Compositor
Alec Geldart Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Quico Noizeux Compositor
Landon Medeiros Compositor
Michael Maloney Compositor
speccase
Randy Ruan Compositor
Victoria Acosta Travel Coordinator
Jay Meagher Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Artin Aryaei Compositor
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist
Lluisa Cuchillo Compositor
speccase
Cha Min Hyun Compositor
Joao Sita Compositor
Benjamin Burr Compositor
speccase
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist
Brandon Criswell Compositor
Kristin Hall Compositor
speccase
Jason Knight Compositor
Paul Chapman Compositor
Angela Pascal Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Peter Allendale Compositor
Zahid Jiwa Compositor
speccase
Charles Howes Studio Teacher
Alex Tirasongkran Matchmove Artist
Austin Basile Compositor
speccase
Rommel Shamoun Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST