skip navigation
Ender's Game

Ender's Game(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Ender's Game - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Gavin Hood Director
speccase

Cinematography

Donald M. McAlpine Director Of Photography
Emily Eddey Camera
speccase
Keenan Mock Camera
Paul Sage Camera
speccase
Paul Rehder Camera
speccase
Nick Lareau Camera
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera
speccase
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera
Tonja Greenfield Assistant Camera
speccase
William Arnot Camera Operator
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator
speccase
Brooks Robinson Camera Operator
Kim Marks Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Gavin Hood Screenplay
Orson Scott Card Source Material
Anne Rapp Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Alex Kurtzman Producer
Roberto Orci Producer
Lynn Hendee Producer
speccase
Gigi Pritzker Producer
speccase
Gavin Hood Producer
Bobby Cohen Producer
speccase
Ed Ulbrich Producer
Mandy Safavi Executive Producer
William F. Lischak Executive Producer
speccase
Cliff Plumer Executive Producer
Ed Ulbrich Executive Producer
Ivy Zhong Executive Producer
speccase
Ted Ravinett Executive Producer
Deborah Del Prete Executive Producer
Venkatesh Roddam Executive Producer
speccase
David Coatsworth Executive Producer
Aaron Johnston Associate Producer
Bryan Yaconelli Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Nancy St. John Executive In Charge
Stacy Keppler Creative Executive
Alex Maldonado Creative Executive
speccase
Sydney Pike Executive
Esther Ruiz Executive
speccase
Sergio Jimenez Executive
Kelly Mccormick Executive
speccase
Trellis Huahn Executive
Chris Zerwas Executive
speccase
Rob Winson Executive
Jonathan Kier Executive
Ben Kuller Executive
speccase
Danita Ruiz Executive
Lilly Zhang Executive
speccase
Yasmin Hormozi Executive
Jen Gorton Executive
Allison Clayton Executive
speccase
Larissa Saenz Executive
speccase
Joey Monteiro Executive
Pip Ngo Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Lee Smith Editor
Tony Bacigalupi Assistant Editor
speccase
Morgan Smith Assistant Editor
John Lee Assistant Editor
Jonathan Cubas Avid Editor
speccase
Ryan Valade (R2) Avid Editor
David Hsin Avid Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
The Flaming Lips Song Performer
speccase
speccase
Jeff Biggers Music Scoring Mixer
Jacob Shea Music Arranger
Peter Cobbin Score Recording
speccase
Jack Sugden Music Engineer
Matt Mysko Music Engineer
Lori Castro Music Engineer
speccase
Alex Gibson Music Editor
Michael Bauer Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Kim Winther Assistant Director
Michael J. Musteric Assistant Director
Maria K Battle Assistant Director
speccase
Kendall Farley Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Greg Berry Art Director
Clint Wallace Art Director
A Todd Holland Art Director
speccase

Animation

Hanjoo Jeong Animator
Dan Bodenstein Animator
speccase
Kenji Kosugi Animator
Ryo Mikai Animator
John Kasprzak Animator
speccase
Magnolia Kulea Animator
John Sparks Animator
Daniel Stern Animator
speccase
Michael Lyndon Animator
Himanshu Joshi Animator
Terry Veer Animator
speccase
Yoan Souligoux Animator
Remy Torre Animator
speccase
speccase
Scott Dace Animator
speccase
Tristam Gieni Animator
Jeremy Hampton Animator
Sam Loxton Animator
speccase
Ryan Hurd Animator
Andrew Farrell Animator
speccase
Kim Savory Animator
Dmitri Bajenov Animator
speccase
Ryan Leeper Animator
Adam Marisett Animator
speccase
James Dong Animator
Karl Kohlman Animator
speccase
Yury Rudakov Animator
Evelyn Yoa Animator
speccase
RĂ©mi Pierre Animator
Rex Fang Animator
speccase
Jangwhoan Choi Animator
Thomas Reppen Animator
speccase
James Little Animator
Jeffrey Howard Animator
speccase
Victor Barbosa Animator
speccase
speccase
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator
Marc Roth Animator
speccase
Doron Kipper Animation Supervisor
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animation Supervisor
Sonia Henkel Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor
Georg Kaltenbrunner Animation Supervisor
Tully Summers Character Designer
speccase
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist
Juan Couto 3-D Animator
David Llopis 3-D Animator
speccase
Jose A Portillo 3-D Animator
Hector Munoz 3-D Animator
Arnau Sola 3-D Animator
speccase
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist
Miguel Miranda 3-D Artist
Xavi Santed 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jonn Herzberger Special Effects
Yves De Bono Special Effects
Whitney Guerra Iii Special Effects
speccase
Phil Fravel Special Effects
Ken Gorrell Special Effects
speccase
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects
Joel Hobbie Special Effects
Cornell Green Special Effects
speccase
Mik Kastner Special Effects
Hayley Perkins Visual Effects
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Legare Visual Effects
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Visual Effects
speccase
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects
Anthony Serenil Visual Effects
Anna Silvey Gibson Visual Effects
speccase
Takashi Kuribayashi Visual Effects
Roy Sato Visual Effects
Jeff Lew Visual Effects
speccase
Xueming Yu Visual Effects
David Niednagel Visual Effects
Trevor Strand Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Stern Visual Effects
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects
Ricardo Bonisoli Visual Effects
speccase
Ross Krothe Visual Effects
Robert A D Frick Visual Effects
George Ishii Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Myers Visual Effects
Ran Sariel Visual Effects
Danny Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Sohia Coronado Visual Effects
Nelson Wang Visual Effects
Chris Norpchen Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Busch Visual Effects
Ken Lo Visual Effects
Matthieu Fiorilli Visual Effects
speccase
Hunter Athey Visual Effects
Ximena Melendez Visual Effects
Michael Richardsn Visual Effects
speccase
Anika Mahmud Visual Effects
Megan Dolman Lewis Visual Effects
Hans Heymans Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Nixon Visual Effects
Gregory Anderson Visual Effects
Rasely Ma Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Ostir Visual Effects
D Ryan Reeb Visual Effects
Anna Ivanova Visual Effects
speccase
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects
Jose Pablo Gonzalez Visual Effects
Dacklin Young Visual Effects
speccase
James Bancroft Visual Effects
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects
Daniel Ingraham Visual Effects
speccase
Lin Ayetut Visual Effects
Luis Almazan Visual Effects
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects
speccase
Kunal Sen Visual Effects
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects
Kyle Richtsfeld Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Benard Visual Effects
Brian Burks Visual Effects
Nathan Budarick Visual Effects
speccase
Kat Elliott Visual Effects
Charles Felix Chabert Visual Effects
Bor Arroyo Visual Effects
speccase
Ren Kowasaki Visual Effects
Andreas Maaninka Visual Effects
Stephan Skorepa Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Gardiner Visual Effects
Inki Jo Visual Effects
Alexandre Millet Visual Effects
speccase
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects
Scott Meadows Visual Effects
Daniel Alejo Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Perez Visual Effects
Sean Rivet Visual Effects
Arthur Na Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Carlile Visual Effects
Stephanie Warner Visual Effects
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects
speccase
Dean Broadland Visual Effects
Megan Danderfer Visual Effects
Ryan Apuy Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Thielen Visual Effects
Lee Mcnair Visual Effects
Jason Hansen Visual Effects
speccase
Nha Hoan Le Visual Effects
Scott Ko Visual Effects
David Gilligan-Cook Visual Effects
speccase
Nicholas Barnes Visual Effects
Chris Nichols Visual Effects
Krista Mclean Visual Effects
speccase
Helena Masand Visual Effects
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects
Vincenzo Leombruno Visual Effects
speccase
Jeremy Buttell Visual Effects
Alfonso Alpuerto Visual Effects
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects
speccase
Raechel Rowland Visual Effects
Diana Sear Visual Effects
Andrew Wood Visual Effects
speccase
Asi Soudai Visual Effects
Glenn Snyder Visual Effects
Viki Chan Visual Effects
speccase
Linghao Li Visual Effects
Adam Harrison Visual Effects
Jonathan Duguay Visual Effects
speccase
Remi Munier Visual Effects
Gladys Tong Visual Effects
Shauna Bryan Mcleod Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Debevec Visual Effects
Som Shankar Visual Effects
Marten Larsson Visual Effects
speccase
Jun Hun Kim Visual Effects
Neehar Karnik Visual Effects
Marc Romeo Visual Effects
speccase
Maia Neubig Visual Effects
Daniel Dupre Visual Effects
Mike Parker Visual Effects
speccase
Christina Takahashi Visual Effects
Jonathan Ben Ayoun Visual Effects
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Beaudry Visual Effects
Julia Paskert Visual Effects
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects
speccase
Jan Oberhauser Visual Effects
Kevin Lingenfelser Visual Effects
Graham Fyffe Visual Effects
speccase
Dawn Gates Wells Visual Effects
Daniel Buck Visual Effects
Michelle Winze Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Zhang Visual Effects
Woonam Kim Visual Effects
Bradey Strong Visual Effects
speccase
Allen Foster Visual Effects
Robert East Visual Effects
Ting Lo Visual Effects
speccase
Wayne Kennedy Visual Effects
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects
Kenneth Ibrahim Visual Effects
speccase
Chris McLeod Visual Effects
Lzzy Traub Visual Effects
Julien Lasbleiz Visual Effects
speccase
Mihai Cioroba Visual Effects
John Wayne Hewit Visual Effects
Dan Kim Visual Effects
speccase
David Hodgins Visual Effects
Kevin Williams Visual Effects
Adam Tate Visual Effects
speccase
Shahar Levavi Visual Effects
Kazuki Takahashi Visual Effects
Alvin Roxas Visual Effects
speccase
Jordan Fast Visual Effects
David Skrorepa Visual Effects
Eric Ennis Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects
Justin Miller Visual Effects
James Roberts Visual Effects
speccase
Alasdair Willson Visual Effects
Lorcan O'Shanahan Visual Effects
Nicole A West Visual Effects
speccase
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects
Rito Trevino Visual Effects
Adrian Graham Visual Effects
speccase
David Gary Visual Effects
Han Cam Lu Visual Effects
Tobias Ott Visual Effects
speccase
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects
Steve Johnston Visual Effects
Christopher House Visual Effects
speccase
Asa Svedberg Visual Effects
Lina Hum Visual Effects
Kiel Figgins Visual Effects
speccase
Steven S Shapiro Visual Effects
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects
Snowy Leo Visual Effects
speccase
James Moorhead Visual Effects
Roxanne Zuckermann Visual Effects
Holly Wenger Visual Effects
speccase
Trevor Wide Visual Effects
Jeff Jones Visual Effects
Dusan Strugar Visual Effects
speccase
Bryan Smeall Visual Effects
Eugene Jeong Visual Effects
Christopher Cooper Visual Effects
speccase
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects
Ryan Uhrich Visual Effects
Jordi Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Frakes Visual Effects
Blake Sloan Visual Effects
Philipe G Schibler Digital Effects
speccase
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor
Sue Rowe Visual Effects Supervisor
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Dawn Macleod Visual Effects Producer
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer
Rizza Go Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor
Lara Ramirez Visual Effects Editor
Steve Mcleod Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Brett Cole Special Effects Assistant
Ken Van Order Special Effects Assistant
Rebeca Puebla 3-D Models
speccase
Alvaro Gasco 3-D Models
Asuka Tohda Cg Supervisor
Ryo Sakaguchi Cg Supervisor
speccase
Nick Epstein Cg Supervisor
Earl Paraszczynec Cg Supervisor
Michael Blackbourn Cg Supervisor
speccase
Hanzhi Tang Cg Supervisor
Russell L Smith Cgi Artist
Mike Yip Cgi Artist
speccase
Paul Flanagan Cgi Artist
Brendan Eddy Cgi Artist
Miquel A Corominas Pla Digital Artist
speccase
Steve Won Digital Artist
Jason Beale Digital Artist
Marcus Speaker Digital Artist
speccase
Kelly Shin Digital Artist
Kevin Vanderjagt Digital Artist
Jeeho Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Damien Abdool Modelmaker
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker
Raymond Leung Modelmaker
speccase
Chris Mulcaster Modelmaker
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker
Tran Ma Modelmaker
speccase
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker
Jaeseok Kwon Modelmaker
Brian Zheng Modelmaker
speccase
David Sanchez Modelmaker
Scott Tessier Modelmaker
Howie Muzika Modelmaker
speccase
Jorge De Cossi Modelmaker
Hannah Josepher Modelmaker
Frank Belardo Modelmaker
speccase
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
Brian Clawson Effects Assistant
speccase
Yuri Everson Effects Assistant
Garth Winkless Effects Assistant
Jules Senecal Effects Assistant
speccase
Jenn Seyfried Effects Assistant
Mike Larrabee Effects Assistant
Casey Love Effects Assistant
speccase
Courtney Baker Effects Assistant
Chris Baer Effects Assistant
Tom Woodruff Jr. Effects Assistant
speccase
Jon K Miller Effects Assistant
David Penikas Effects Assistant
Alec Gillis Effects Assistant
speccase
Anthony Diaz Effects Assistant
Glen Hanz Effects Assistant
Matthew Killen Effects Assistant
speccase
Michael Lowes Effects Assistant
Adam Daugherty Effects Assistant
Alex Marin Effects Assistant
speccase
Michael Heintzelman Effects Assistant
Davis Fandino Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Gordon Toi Makeup
speccase
Karri Farris Makeup Artist
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist
speccase
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist
Dee Leveque Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Christine Bieselin Costume Designer
Maria Sundeen Costumes
Gohar Avagjan Costumes
speccase
Aurora Knox Costumes
Erica Rice Costumes
Sarah Sky Costumes
speccase
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor
Dena Mia Matranga Costume Supervisor
speccase
Claudia Hardy Costumer
Sohia Coronado Costumer
speccase
Stephen Sturm Costumer
Eric Harris Costumer
speccase
Dawn Dininger Costumer
Sarah Yellin Costumer
Ashley Beatty Costumer
speccase
William Edwards Key Costumer
Robert L. Cron Key Costumer
Sarah P Koeppe Costume Coordinator
speccase
Melissa Reed Costume Coordinator
Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer
Alexandra Casey Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator
Constantine Sekeris Costume Illustrator
Alan Villanueva Costume Illustrator
speccase
Phillip Boutte Costume Illustrator
Dawn Brown Manser Costume Illustrator
Rob Phillips Wardrobe
speccase
Tim Corrigan Wardrobe
Marilee Canaga Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Cleo Avila Wardrobe
Janet Pearce Wardrobe
speccase
Erica Ciaglia Wardrobe
Bianca Appice Wardrobe
Noriko Sato Wardrobe
speccase
Jacob Gillman Wardrobe
Brooke Hardy Wardrobe
speccase
Salbi Tarinian Wardrobe
Heidi Hafer Wardrobe
speccase
Minh Lieu Seamstress Supervisor
Josefina Lem Seamstress Supervisor
Lidush Rostomian Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor
Suzanna Chekmeyan Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mick Cummings Art Department
Stephen Turner Art Department
Luis Rodriguez Art Department
speccase
Eric M. Valentino Art Department
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Coordinator
David Horsley Background Artist
speccase
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist
Claas Henke Concept Artist
David Cabrera Concept Artist
speccase
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator
David Levy Conceptual Illustrator
Jacob Molony Graphic Artist
speccase
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer
Simon Jones Graphic Designer
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer
speccase
Ash Thorp Graphic Designer
Ryan Cashman Graphics
Stephen Messing Illustrator
speccase
James Clyne Illustrator
Phil Saunders Illustrator
Rob Simons Illustrator
speccase
Michael Myers Illustrator
Scott Inkster Layout Artist
Shelley Welch Layout Artist
speccase
Don Yong Kang Layout Artist
Mohammad Rastkar Layout Artist
Daniel Raymond Layout Artist
speccase
Gabriela Mejia Layout Artist
Jonathan Green Matte Painter
Rose Wang Matte Painter
speccase
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
David Edwards Matte Painter
speccase
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter
Oliver Seemann Matte Painter
Eric Dima'Ala Matte Painter
speccase
Daniel Rhein Matte Painter
Paul Cunningham On-Set Dresser
Robert J Moore On-Set Dresser
speccase
David Goldstein On-Set Dresser
Scotty Morris On-Set Dresser
Jaime Fernandez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Matthew L Crowson On-Set Dresser
Daniel A Maes On-Set Dresser
speccase
Kent Jones Painter
Bart Travis Painter
speccase
Joshua Soles Plasterer
Ryan Jacoby Plasterer
speccase
Jason Soles Plasterer
James Miller Sculptor
Brian Wade Sculptor
speccase
Jen Wasson Set Costumer
Peter Lando Set Decorator
April Labranche Set Decorator
speccase
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator
C. Scott Baker Set Designer
Amy Heinz Set Designer
speccase
Cosmas A. Demetriou Set Designer
Ben Edelberg Set Designer
Brian Waits Set Designer
speccase
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Noelle King Set Designer
speccase
Sarah Forrest Set Designer
Thomas Frohling Set Designer
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist
speccase
Dwayne Turner Storyboard Artist
James Doh Storyboard Artist
Virle Reid Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Sean Haworth Production Designer
Ben Proctor Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dane A. Davis Sound Designer
Stephanie Flack Supervising Sound Editor
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects
speccase
Michael C Schapiro Sound Effects Editor
David A. Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
Ron Bartlett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Gomillion Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Tom Ozanich Sound Re-Recording Mixer
D. M. Hemphill Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alyson Moore Foley Artist
speccase
Shelley Roden Foley Artist
John Roesch Foley Artist
Christopher Alba Foley Editor
speccase
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Kate Dowd Casting
Kate Dowd Casting
speccase
John Papsidera Casting Director
speccase
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate
Dana Salerno Casting Associate
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant
speccase
Lucy Rands Casting Assistant
Alexis Allen Extras Agent/Coordinator
Tom Keeley Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Jj Perry Stunts
speccase
speccase
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Diane Slattery Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Digital Domain Production Company
Oddlot Entertainment Production Company
K/O Paper Products Production Company
speccase
The Loop Squad Production Company
Production Company
Stone Management, Inc Production Company
speccase
Varese Sarabande Production Company
Light Iron Digital, Llc Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Comen Vfx Production Company
T3 Media Production Company
speccase
Method Studios Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
speccase
The Outpost Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
International Film Guarantors Production Company
G Creative Solutions Production Company
speccase
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Production Company
Getty Images Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Tomkats Movie Catering, Llc Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Danetracks Inc Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Global Incentives Inc. Production Company
Bryan Booth Cable Operator
speccase
Summit Entertainment, Llc Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Sierra/Affinity Foreign Distribution Sales
eOne Films Spain Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Momentum Pictures Limited Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Alliance Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Summit Entertainment, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pathe International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cine Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Limited (Australia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
West Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eagle Pictures (Italy) World Wide Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Diamond Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Golden Village Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Uk Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cines Unidos Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Garsu Pasaulio Irasai (Gpi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paris Filmes Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Medyavizyon Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Icon Uk Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Blitz Film & Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Pro Film & Video Distribution Ltd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Les Films STville Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

David Coatsworth Line Producer
Thane Watkins Production Supervisor
Angelina Marcazzan Production Coordinator
speccase
Tom Carson Production Coordinator
Zachary Epstein Production Accountant
John Semedik Production Accountant
speccase
Ola Mota Production Accountant
Vince Johnson Production Accountant
Marissa Stajk Production Accountant
speccase
Pat Brazile Production Assistant
Joshua Perez-Leduc Production Assistant
Karly Klaybor Production Assistant
speccase
Nico Primak Production Assistant
Kristin Peterman Production Assistant
Janet Yale Production Manager
speccase
Jenna Rose Kerr Production Manager
Susan Ma Production Manager
Andrea Schimpl Production Manager
speccase
Jody Wilson Production Manager
Naomi Stopa Production Manager
Carl Lawson Production Secretary
speccase
Stephen Knight Production Secretary
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Wayne Kosky Best Boy
speccase
Adam Harrison Best Boy
Lisa Joelle Curtis Assistant Production Coordinator
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip
Philip Abeyta Engineer
speccase
speccase
Gina Searcy Driver
speccase
Brock Helfer Gang Boss
speccase
Jake Sauerbrey Head Stage Technician
speccase
Les Percy Key Rigging Grip
Kerry Mcdowall Project Manager
Fernando Favila Project Manager
speccase
Andrea Nelson Project Manager
Christian Beckman Project Manager
Richard Foreman Still Photographer
speccase
Christy Zeller Transportation
June Wischler Transportation Captain
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain
speccase
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator
Cody L Williams Coordinator
Peter Kelley Coordinator
speccase
Ronald D Herbst Coordinator
Thomas Cale Coordinator
speccase
Neil Huxley Coordinator
Timothy Crowley Coordinator
Tiffani Manabat Coordinator
speccase
Richard Morton Coordinator
George Troester Coordinator
Arthur Pimentel Coordinator
speccase
Heidi Mistic Coordinator
Yong Lee Coordinator
Rich Flier Coordinator
speccase
Jeff Galpin Coordinator
Timothy Estes Ii Coordinator
speccase
Tim Phoenix Coordinator
David Liu Coordinator
Ron Underdahl Coordinator
speccase
Alan Lashbrook Coordinator
E Scott Gemmell Coordinator
Renee Ward Coordinator
speccase
Ray Bulinski Craft Service
Gabriel Guilbeau Craft Service
Michael Pucker Animal Wrangler
speccase
Dana Rosen Sign Writer
Chris Herrington Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Garrett Warren Unit Director
David Coatsworth Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Scott Sandmeyer Construction
David Barton Construction
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator
speccase
Colin Dennis Foreman
speccase
Molly Bannan Set Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant
Kaylee Johnson Set Production Assistant
speccase
Don Miloyevich Property Master
Stephen Finders Props Assistant
Chris Langevin Props Assistant
speccase
Landon Lott Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Steve Mathis Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Milani Lighting Technician
Raman Rao Lighting Technician
speccase
Robert S. Nielson Lighting Technician
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician
Brian Posslenzny Lighting Technician
speccase
Cry V Eugene Rigging Electrician
Albert R Ferreira Rigging Electrician
John J. Davi Rigging Electrician
speccase
Greg Harris Rigging Electrician
Larry Dorsey Rigging Electrician
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Jerome A Ordon Rigging Grip
John C Dunn Rigging Grip
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip
speccase
Eric Depoorter Rigging Grip
Franklin R Sims Rigging Grip
Mark S. Haas Rigging Grip
speccase
Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip
Donald Roth Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Christy Dimmig Post-Production Supervisor
Ian Mcclarren Post-Production Assistant
Gunnar Sizemore Looping Coordinator
speccase
Donis Leonard Looping Coordinator
Kirk Baily Looping Coordinator
Jake Short Looping Coordinator
speccase
Noah Harden Looping Coordinator
Taylar Hender Looping Coordinator
Diego Savoia Looping Coordinator
speccase
Patty Majorczak Connolly Looping Coordinator
Bridget Hoffman Looping Coordinator
Elan Garfias Looping Coordinator
speccase
Blake Bertrand Looping Coordinator
Joe Digiovanni Looping Coordinator
Mark Sussman Looping Coordinator
speccase
Alex Mandelberg Looping Coordinator
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator
Milan Walls-Smith Looping Coordinator
speccase
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator
Austin Chandra Looping Coordinator
Austin Kane Looping Coordinator
speccase
Ian Verovec Colorist
Greg Rulfs Compositing Supervisor
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Genard Benjamin Pierre Compositing Supervisor
Robert Durnin Compositing Supervisor
Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor
Amy Scholsohn Post-Production Accountant
Dee Schuka Post-Production Accountant
speccase
Amy Scholsohn Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Sean Joseph Donnelly Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Jason A Waggenspack Location Scout
speccase

Misc. Crew

Marc Ostroff Accountant
Julie Camesa Accountant
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant
speccase
Helen Stergiou Accountant
Ernst Laurel Accounting Assistant
Donna Farmer Accounting Assistant
speccase
Rufus Rosendo Accounting Assistant
Tim Bruns Advisor
speccase
Brent Mccormick Assistant
Todd Hofacker Assistant
Emily Howell Assistant
speccase
Phyllis Lavoie Assistant
Mark Martin Assistant
Matt Coatsworth Assistant
speccase
Zoe Wilschinsky Assistant
Renee Willis Assistant
speccase
Brie Puneky Assistant
Sheri Bradford Assistant
Maxwell Gray Assistant
speccase
Whitney Stark Assistant
Tom Just Business Affairs
Aaron Michiel Business Affairs
speccase
Dama Claire Consultant
Gerry Rich Consultant
Greg Chamioff Consultant
speccase
Jeff Begun Consultant
Jess Platt Dialect Coach
Thomas P. Garry Finance Manager
speccase
Adam J Korn Finance Manager
Alexander Lea Legal Counsel
Ronald J. Levin Legal Counsel
speccase
Barry Babok Legal Counsel
Neil Gillard Legal Counsel
speccase
speccase
Adam Stone Product Placement
Car Stone Product Placement
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
speccase
Laura Servier Rights & Clearances
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer
Michael Donahue Software Engineer
speccase
Michael A Thompson Software Engineer
Mark Chernausek Software Engineer
Enoch Davis Software Engineer
speccase
Dennis Lu Software Engineer
Dan Milling Software Engineer
Shawn Vogels Software Engineer
speccase
Erdwin J Clausen Jr Software Engineer
Josh Huitema Software Engineer
Sean Whitacre Software Engineer
speccase
Paul Copeland Software Engineer
Joshua Ng Software Engineer
Austen Armus Software Engineer
speccase
Jonathan Gerber Software Engineer
Joe De Michelis Software Engineer
Jon Miller Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Quan Software Engineer
Sheik Ghafoor Software Engineer
Greg Ruane Software Engineer
speccase
Melissa Cell Software Engineer
Jonathan Karl Montgomery Software Engineer
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer
speccase
Zane Harker Software Engineer
Dan Ho Han Software Engineer
Miguel Arevalo Software Engineer
speccase
Ricardo Mendoza Software Engineer
John Johansson Software Engineer
Sirak Ghebremusse Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Emmons Software Engineer
Michael Schaefer Studio Executive
Jeyun Choi Studio Executive
speccase
Matt Brumit Compositor
John Barrett Recording
Christine Felman Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Tom Mchattie Compositor
Wanda Kwok Rotoscope Artist
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Alex Tirasongkran Matchmove Artist
Thomas Nugent Compositor
Austin Basile Compositor
speccase
Nicole Arnell Rotoscope Artist
Evan Kwan Rotoscope Artist
Paul Franz Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michael Ralla Compositor
Ed Walters Rotoscope Artist
Errin Clutton Lally Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Hojin Park Compositor
Vinh Nguyen Compositor
speccase
Michelle Skrzyniarz Rotoscope Artist
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor
Stuart Hunter Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor
Philipe G Schibler Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stacy Lauricella Accounting Clerk
Keegan Douglas Compositor
David Casey Compositor
speccase
Miccah Underwood Art Department Assistant
Pency Kinnard Compositor
speccase
Mark Justison Compositor
Alison Cannon Production Controller
Victoria Acosta Travel Coordinator
speccase
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist
Jay Meagher Production Sound Mixer
Abdullah Ecirli Compositor
speccase
Steve Fagerquist Compositor
Yvette Zarlenga Payroll Accountant
Sarah Cave Compositor
speccase
Brian Rust Compositor
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist
speccase
David Le Payroll Accountant
Landon Medeiros Compositor
Lionel Lim Compositor
speccase
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher
Ian A Harris Compositor
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jason Selfe Compositor
David Elices Compositor
Gabriel Mandala Compositor
speccase
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist
Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator
Rommel Shamoun Compositor
speccase
Eric Beaver Compositor
Megan Wong Rotoscope Artist
Adam Barth Video Assistant
speccase
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor
James Smith Development Executive
Joel Bautista Compositor
speccase
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor
Artin Aryaei Compositor
speccase
Joao Sita Compositor
Cha Min Hyun Compositor
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lluisa Cuchillo Compositor
Brandon Criswell Compositor
Paul Chapman Compositor
speccase
Charles Howes Studio Teacher
Zahid Jiwa Compositor
Angela Pascal Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Peter Allendale Compositor
Sharon Roberts Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Stephen James Compositor
Quico Noizeux Compositor
speccase
Pau Rocher Compositor
Benjamin Burr Compositor
Kristin Hall Compositor
speccase
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist
Jason Knight Compositor
Heejin Kim Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Thomas Goodrich Studio Teacher
Kym Olsen Compositor
Albert Garcia Compositor
speccase
Randy Ruan Compositor
Nitant Karnik Compositor
Brian Cuartero Compositor
speccase
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist
Michael Bovgerg Compositor
Louis Kim Compositor
speccase
R Matt Smith Compositor
Michael Maloney Compositor
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist
speccase
Alec Geldart Rotoscope Artist
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist
Anuj Patil Compositor
speccase
Katya Ruslanova Compositor
Mitch Marciales Matchmove Artist
Ted Andre Compositor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST