skip navigation
The Prime Minister

The Prime Minister(1942)

Also Known As: An Empire Is Built |

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Other Reviews

The New York Times (Bosley Crowther) REVIEW Ozus' World Movie Reviews (Dennis Schwartz) REVIEW
Apollo Guide (Janet Branagan) REVIEW [48/100] 20/20 Movie Reviews (Richard Cross) REVIEW