skip navigation
Last Stand, The

Last Stand, The(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Kim Jee-Woon Director
speccase

Cinematography

Ji-Yong Kim Director Of Photography
Steve Koster Director Of Photography
Igor Meglic Director Of Photography
speccase
David Stump Director Of Photography
Daniel Baas Camera
speccase
Chad Bowman Camera
speccase
Mike Chiado Camera
speccase
Jose Deleon Camera
speccase
Lawrence W Nielsen Assistant Camera
speccase
Steve Banister Assistant Camera
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera
speccase
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera
John Young Assistant Camera
Mark Gutterud Assistant Camera
speccase
Corey Weintraub Assistant Camera
Tristan S Chavez Assistant Camera
Maricella Ramirez Assistant Camera
speccase
Darin Moran Camera Operator
Michael Nelson Camera Operator
Mark J. Meyers Camera Operator
speccase
Michael Walker Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator
speccase
Eric L Roberts Video Playback
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Andrew Knauer Screenplay
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor
Lois King Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Edward Fee Executive Producer
Guy Riedel Executive Producer
speccase
Miky Lee Executive Producer
John Sacchi Executive Producer
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer
speccase
Hernany Perla Coproducer
Udi Nedivi Coproducer
Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Tracy Mcknight Executive In Charge
Julie Fontaine Executive
Amber Taylor Executive
speccase
Tim Wawrzynic Executive
Brian Sunderlin Executive
Jackie Lee Executive
speccase
Timothy Ralston Executive
Tim Palen Executive
Jed Frechette Executive
speccase
Wescott Guarino Executive
Mark W Mccoy Executive
speccase
Amber Taylor Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Kim Narae Music
Kim Genie Music
speccase
Mowg Original Score
Chang Hyukjin Original Score
speccase
Joe Crnko Music Conductor
speccase
Glen Morris Song Performer
Paul Craig Song Performer
Carlos Santana Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Simon James Music Contractor
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator
speccase
Scott Stambler Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

David A Ticotin Assistant Director
Chemen Ochoa Assistant Director
Rip Murray Assistant Director
speccase
Jai James Assistant Director
Bryan Snodgrass Assistant Director
Kevin Black Assistant Director
speccase
Sarah Lemon Assistant Director
Michael Feldman Assistant Director
Linda Pianigiani Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Jim Oberlander Art Director
Steven Maes Art Director
Michael Atwell Art Director
speccase

Animation

Zhu Kai Animator
Arslan Elver Animator
Vivien Guiraud Animator
speccase
Christine Albers 2-D Animator
Brandon Young 3-D Artist
Brett Mclaughlin 3-D Artist
speccase
Conrad Dueck 3-D Artist
Young Lim Choi Rotoscope Animator
Zhang Dongxu Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jonathan Marshall Special Effects
Alexander Robin Visual Effects
Gregory Kalaintzis Visual Effects
speccase
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects
Johann Grimm Visual Effects
Stuart Allan Visual Effects
speccase
Anna Lee Visual Effects
Bryan Jones Visual Effects
Tori Sanford Visual Effects
speccase
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects
Ivan Girard Visual Effects
Mike Rosenbrock Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Benedict Visual Effects
Wang Teng Visual Effects
Raul Moreno Visual Effects
speccase
J. P. Ouellette Visual Effects
Josh Hakian Special Effects Supervisor
Ron Frankel Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Ledoux Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Liegy Visual Effects Supervisor
Sebastien Dostie Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mike Shand Visual Effects Supervisor
Friend Michael Wells Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Producer
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects Producer
Tim Thompson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Kate Crandall Visual Effects Producer
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer
Marc A Rousseau Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Rene Sekula Visual Effects Producer
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer
Bradley Reinke Visual Effects Producer
Ben Pickering Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Gus Melton Visual Effects Editor
Ron South Visual Effects Editor
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Adam Windom Special Effects Assistant
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator
Randy Moore Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Chris Cline Special Effects Foreman
Jesus Ornelas Jr. Special Effects Foreman
Jeff Strom Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jason Mack Special Effects Technician
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician
William Boggs Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brett Cole Special Effects Technician
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Margaret Johnson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Micah Reeves Special Effects Technician
Paul Deely Special Effects Technician
speccase
R. J. Rankin Special Effects Technician
Danny Maldonado Special Effects Technician
Louie Gauna Special Effects Technician
speccase
Caylen F Johnson Special Effects Technician
Lucas Arguello Special Effects Technician
Nick Reade Special Effects Technician
speccase
Vance O'Loughlin Special Effects Technician
Dan Holt Special Effects Technician
Michael Prawitz Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lloyd Ellis Special Effects Technician
Joseph Ulibarri Special Effects Technician
Geoffrey C Martin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ian Ward Cg Supervisor
Michael Sean Foley Cg Supervisor
Brent Young Cg Supervisor
speccase
Lee F. Sullivan Cg Supervisor
Andrei Brovcenco Cgi Artist
So Ishigaki Cgi Artist
speccase
Peter Forsyth Cgi Artist
Aaron Vest Cgi Artist
Alex Carney Cgi Artist
speccase
Eric Pender Cgi Artist
Jon Ossitt Cgi Artist
Justin Lloyd Cgi Artist
speccase
Rob Hall Digital Artist
Roger Serrabassa Digital Artist
Xu Xinxin Digital Artist
speccase
David Marcus Santoyo Digital Artist
Liu Zhiping Digital Artist
Heidi Tebo Digital Artist
speccase
Dale Stelly Digital Artist
Branko Basarovski Digital Artist
Sophie Luto Digital Artist
speccase
Wang Qingqing Digital Artist
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Digital Artist
Paul Ducker Digital Artist
speccase
Mike Will Digital Artist
Vahe Giragol Digital Artist
Dan Hawley Digital Artist
speccase
Andrea Eschak Modelmaker
Alex Sheludchenko Modelmaker
Liu Tiangang Modelmaker
speccase
Graham Wiebe Modelmaker
Amy Gerardy Modelmaker
Jia Honglong Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Tarra Day Makeup Artist
Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist
Cory Welk Makeup Artist
speccase
Jennifer Mcdaniel Makeup Artist
Janessa M Bouldin Hair Stylist
speccase
Debbie R Clair Hair Stylist
Geordie Sheffer Hair Stylist
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist
speccase
Vanessa Sharp Hair Stylist
Yvette Meely Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michele Michel Costume Designer
Carlos Brown Costume Designer
speccase
Adam Lee Costumes
Steven Garcia Costumes
Jonathan Baran Costumes
speccase
Sarai Gonzales Costumes
Daniela Moore Costume Supervisor
Javier Arrieta Costumer
speccase
Allyson Traub Costumer
Greg A Hall Costumer
speccase
Bianca Garcia Costumer
Brandy Marrs Costumer
Aura Sperling-Pierce Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Deborah E Andrews Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kil Won Yu Art Department
Jessica Long Art Department
Vicki Mcwilliams Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator
Alicia Castro-Chicol Art Department Coordinator
Imery Watson Concept Artist
speccase
Li Renqing Graphic Artist
Zhou Jiani Matte Painter
Li Bo Matte Painter
speccase
Paul Chandler Matte Painter
Chen Zonglei Matte Painter
speccase
Tan Zhensi Matte Painter
David Thompson On-Set Dresser
Piero Spadaro On-Set Dresser
speccase
David Benavides On-Set Dresser
James Sapienz On-Set Dresser
Robert Jackson On-Set Dresser
speccase
Josiah O'Neil On-Set Dresser
Bruce Allison On-Set Dresser
Ram Goradia On-Set Dresser
speccase
Adrien Segura On-Set Dresser
Ester Kim On-Set Dresser
Michelle Benavides On-Set Dresser
speccase
David Servoss On-Set Dresser
Jess Coffer On-Set Dresser
Eli Browning On-Set Dresser
speccase
James Duddy On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eric Komala Painter
speccase
speccase
Glenn Harris Painter
Dana J Mestas Plasterer
speccase
Jaime Chavez Plasterer
Sergio Murillo Plasterer
Jesus M Ornelas Plasterer
speccase
Paleman Ornelas Plasterer
Virginia Hopkins Scenic Artist
speccase
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer
Meriwether Nichols Set Costumer
speccase
Bradford Booth Set Costumer
John Deering Set Costumer
Bobbi Langhofer Set Costumer
speccase
Libbe Green Set Decorator
Carla Curry Set Decorator
speccase
Paula Dal Santo Set Designer
Siobhan Roome Set Designer
Ricardo Guillermo Set Designer
speccase
Derrick D Ballard Set Designer
John Fox Storyboard Artist
Song Sun Chan Storyboard Artist
speccase
Ted Slampyak Storyboard Artist
Cha Joo-Han Storyboard Artist
Lee Yoon-Ho Storyboard Artist
speccase
Trina Siopy Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Franco Carbone Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Daniel S Irwin Sound Editor
speccase
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger Sound Effects
speccase
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor
Ai Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Darryl Frank Sound Mixer
Greg Hayes Rerecording
Zack Howard Rerecording
speccase
Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Moriana Foley Artist
speccase
Gary Marullo Foley Artist
Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Dino Dimuro Foley Editor
speccase
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
Ron Bedrosian Adr Mixer
Joe Cappelletti Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Ronna Kress Casting
Ronna Kress Casting Director
Leslie Woo Casting Associate
speccase
Noa Franco Casting Assistant
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Agent/Coordinator
Lorrie Latham Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Al Goto Stunts
speccase
Chad Bowman Stunts
speccase
Tanoai Reed Stunts
Nate Harris Stunts
speccase
Mark Norby Stunts
speccase
speccase
Joel Dickey Stunts
speccase
Wade Allen Stunts
speccase
Sean Graham Stunts
speccase
Hank Amos Stunts
Andy Bell Stunts
speccase
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Robert King Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Steve Kelso Stunt Performer
Jeff Sanders Stunt Performer
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Performer
speccase
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunt Performer
Richard King Stunt Performer
Angelique Midthunder Stunt Double
speccase
Jeremy Fry Stunt Double
Mark Stefanich Stunt Double
James Logan Stunt Double
speccase
Trina Siopy Stunt Double
Derik Pritchard Stunt Double
Kurly Tlapoyawa Stunt Double
speccase
Craig Baxley Stunt Double
Edward A. Duran Stunt Double
Antal Kalik Stunt Double
speccase
Kylie Furneaux Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sheryl Main Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Di Bonaventura Pictures Production Company
Xy&Z Visual Effects Production Company
Sony Pictures Stock Footage Production Company
speccase
Gentle Giant Studios Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Company 3 Production Company
Maleko Grip & Rigging Production Company
Super 78 Production Company
speccase
Electronic Picture Solutions Production Company
Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Getty Images Production Company
Opus Production Company
speccase
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
Rice Gorton Pictures Production Company
Mokko Studio Production Company
speccase
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
OneBank West FSB Production Company
Soundelux Production Company
speccase
Proof Inc. Production Company
Crafty Apes Production Company
South Coast Helicopters Inc. Production Company
speccase
Modern VideoFilm Production Company
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Production Company
Prime Focus Vfx Production Company
speccase
Stone Management, Inc. Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
Hurwitz Creative Production Company
speccase
Pic Agency Production Company
Atlantic Group Coaching Production Company
American Hi Definition Production Company
speccase
Base Media, Inc Production Company
Studio X, Seattle Wa Production Company
Method Studios Production Company
speccase
The Lidar Guys Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
Conti Makers Production Company
speccase
Lark International Theatrical Distributor
Uaf Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate Studio
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Splendid Film Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Belga Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cascade Film (Russia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate U.K. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cathay Film Organization Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paris Filmes Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nordisk Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Alliance Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
A-Film Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Rialto Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Alliance Atlantis Vivafilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
MediaPro Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pro Film & Video Distribution Ltd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
DeAPlaneta Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz-Cine Star Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Myndform Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Village Roadshow Limited (Australia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Odeon S.A. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Duplicato Media Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nu-Metro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
Prisvideo Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pioneer Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Shochiku Company, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Blanco & Travieso Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Karen Sidlow Production
Guy Riedel Line Producer
Curtis A. Miller Production Supervisor
speccase
Bonni Camen Production Supervisor
Bree Bailey Head Of Production
Melody Woodford Head Of Production
speccase
Carl Pedregal Head Of Production
Amir Cohen Head Of Production
Devin Sterling Head Of Production
speccase
Alexander Hoffman Production Coordinator
Chance Romero Production Coordinator
Tamara Allen Production Coordinator
speccase
Xian Yu Production Coordinator
Min Young Hong Production Consultant
Jiwon Park Production Consultant
speccase
Cara Smiczek Production Accountant
Jeff Dash Production Accountant
Diana Adams Production Accountant
speccase
Javier Hernandez Production Assistant
Laura Schadelle Production Assistant
Robert Aldag Production Manager
speccase
Luke Randall Production Secretary
Jeff Knudsen Boom Operator
Alejandro Snodgrass Best Boy Grip
speccase
Michael Manzanares Best Boy Grip
Mark Steinig Best Boy Grip
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip
speccase
Corey Checketts Crane Grip
Robert Petrin Crane Grip
Curtis Smith Dolly Grip
speccase
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip
David Nagro Dolly Grip
speccase
Kyle Segura Driver
Clay Lilley Driver
speccase
Paul Ray Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Will Frost Driver
Ofisa Isaia Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
William Ray Driver
speccase
Kent Boyer Driver
speccase
Ray Ortega Gaffer
speccase
Jay Kemp Gaffer
Daniel Herrera Gang Boss
speccase
Ed Sauer Gang Boss
Drew Toops Gang Boss
Randy Severs Gang Boss
speccase
James Danicic Head Stage Technician
Mark Anderson Head Stage Technician
speccase
Tom Shaughnessy Head Stage Technician
Larry Taylor Head Stage Technician
Aubrey Husar Key Grip
speccase
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip
Magda Bernal Project Manager
Merrick Morton Still Photographer
speccase
Tony Rivetti Still Photographer
Carl Goodwin Transportation
Lisa Van Allen Transportation
speccase
Eric Rivera Transportation Captain
Gil Amaral Transportation Captain
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Coordinator
Chris Mello Coordinator
John McBride Coordinator
speccase
William L Eakland Coordinator
Michael Torres Craft Service
Donovan Thomas Craft Service
speccase
Thomas Steagall Craft Service
Amelia Salas Craft Service
Khalic Nance Craft Service
speccase
Shaun Steagall Craft Service
Rachel Bris Craft Service
Victoria Thompson Craft Service
speccase
Cristina Rankin Animal Wrangler
Pietro Palladini Sign Writer
Paul Harman Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Darrin Prescott Unit Director
Guy Riedel Unit Production Manager
Udi Nedivi Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Gregorio Aragon Construction
Kirk Newren Construction
Kyle Caraway Construction
speccase
Ricardo Paiz Construction
Dan Noah Construction
Thomas Barton Construction
speccase
Christopher David Windisch Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
Lorin Johnson Carpenter
speccase
speccase
Barton Slade Foreman
Jim Barth Foreman
speccase
Michael Emami Set Production Assistant
Stephen Turselli Set Production Assistant
Shaun Amin Set Production Assistant
speccase
Carlos A Montoya Set Production Assistant
Ann K. Shimabukuro Set Production Assistant
Dock Harris Set Production Assistant
speccase
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant
Johann Grimm Set Production Assistant
Anthony Pelot Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kathryn Olguin Set Production Assistant
Heath Brown Set Production Assistant
Andrew P. Aguilar Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Bushman Set Production Assistant
Rick Chapman Set Production Assistant
Matt Salomon Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kelly Lankton Set Production Assistant
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant
Corrine Butler Set Production Assistant
speccase
Mark C Hansen Property Master
Matthew Feight Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Sean Mallon Best Boy Electric
Alexander J Perez Best Boy Electric
Louis Nelson Best Boy Electric
speccase
Lamarr Gray Best Boy Electric
Theo Bott Best Boy Electric
Leslie Schwabe Generator Operator
speccase
Bruce Bebee Jr. Generator Operator
Aaron G. York Generator Operator
John Stearns Electrician
speccase
Peter Goodman Electrician
Brett Heicher Electrician
Dwayne L Willis Electrician
speccase
David Melhorn Electrician
Frank Montoya Electrician
Steve Chapman Electrician
speccase
Diego Arroyo Electrician
Chad Watters Electrician
speccase
Waylon Brady Electrician
Drew Louis Electrician
speccase
Raphael Freud Electrician
Joe Bacharka Electrician
Jacob Cottrell Electrician
speccase
Sean Mcclellan Electrician
Max Hoyt Rigging Electrician
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician
speccase
Anthony Suarez Rigging Electrician
Paul Gordon Rigging Electrician
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician
speccase
John Hyeoma Rigging Electrician
Erik Hernandez Rigging Electrician
Jared Olguin Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ollin Suarez Rigging Electrician
Robert Lofstrom Rigging Electrician
Garret Dawson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Eric Anderson Rigging Electrician
Brandon Clark Rigging Electrician
B J Thomas Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark R. Mele Rigging Gaffer
Brad Freshman Rigging Grip
Ronald Romero Rigging Grip
speccase
Mike Biss Rigging Grip
Leo Baca Rigging Grip
Matt Debevec Rigging Grip
speccase
Don Rael Rigging Grip
Atom Crawford Rigging Grip
Matt Cordova Rigging Grip
speccase
Tim Naylor Rigging Grip
Mike Myszka Rigging Grip
Paul Willis Rigging Grip
speccase
Eric Jaramillo Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Dale G. Waseta Video Assist/Playback
Oliver Clark Video Assist/Playback
Justin Geoffroy Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Michael Fernandez Video Assist/Playback
Scott Wetzel Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

James K Jensen Post-Production Supervisor
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Shawn Wayman Post-Production Assistant
Elle Lipson Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Gil Carreras Color Timer
Duck Grossberg Colorist
speccase
Ahdee Chiu Compositing Supervisor
Alex Gitler Compositing Supervisor
Benjamin Ribiere Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Tim Ledoux Compositing Supervisor
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Paul Roberts Location Manager
speccase

Location Casting

Jo Edna Boldin Location Casting
Marie Mcmaster Location Casting
speccase

Location Assistant

Clay Matthew Develvis Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Steve Aguino Location Manager
Shani Orona Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Dennis Muscari Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Ariel Y Lopez Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Tj Meade Jr. Location Manager
speccase

Location Casting

Marie Kohl Location Casting
speccase

Location Manager

Paul B Roberts Location Manager
Alex Gianopoulos Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

James Wilkerson Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Justin T Williams Location Scout
speccase

Misc. Crew

Bruce Fowler Accountant
David Bennett Accountant
Jennifer Luther Accounting Assistant
speccase
Anna Kongs Accounting Assistant
Kera Dacy Accounting Assistant
Jessica Yackey Accounting Assistant
speccase
Kristine Nadal Accounting Assistant
Larry Zanoff Armourer
Brett Andrews Armourer
speccase
Scott A Mckay Armourer
Jessica Switch Assistant
Kyle Benn Assistant
speccase
Thomas Suh Assistant
Jinmo Yang Assistant
Nikki Triplett Assistant
speccase
Miriam Gilbert Assistant
Hyein Ki Assistant
Elise Aliberti Assistant
speccase
Shannon Riggs Assistant
Christine Young Assistant
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant
speccase
Emmy Grinwis Assistant
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs
speccase
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs
Patricia Laucella Business Affairs
Marc Shapiro Business Affairs
speccase
Philip J Strina Business Affairs
John Biondo Business Affairs
Robert Melnik Business Affairs
speccase
Patricia Laucella Business Affairs
Pablo Ramos Caterer
speccase
Chris Brown Supervisor
Thom Ehle Consultant
Brian Kingman Finance Manager
speccase
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager
Jacob J. Yoo Interpreter
speccase
Paul Baca Medic
speccase
Nathan E Davis Office Production Assistant
Jenny M. Licht Office Production Assistant
Brandon Harris Office Production Assistant
speccase
Brandon Harris Office Production Assistant
Joey Liew Office Production Assistant
speccase
Cat Stone Product Placement
Adam M. Stone Product Placement
speccase
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Darren Hildebrand Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Smith Software Engineer
Joe Cappelletti Voice Casting
speccase
speccase
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist
Siddharth Sinha Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ramees Thaivalpril Rotoscope Artist
Andre Brizard Compositor
Lee Brunet Compositor
speccase
Sun Jianwei Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Seguin Compositor
Liu Shiyang Compositor
speccase
Prateesh Robert Rotoscope Artist
Li Zongkun Digital Effects Artist
Philip Maddock Matchmove Artist
speccase
Debra Lynn Siegel Payroll Accountant
Asha Joseph Rotoscope Artist
Darren Wall Compositor
speccase
Zhang Jixing Compositor
Zhang Niqin Matchmove Artist
Tara Bishop Studio Teacher
speccase
Thomas Halle Compositor
Wei Dan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Liu Yulong Compositor
Roger Mocenigo Compositor
Wang Fen Compositor
speccase
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist
Bart Barendregt Compositor
Michael Verble Studio Teacher
speccase
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor
Daniel Forgacs Matchmove Artist
Mike Bozulich Compositor
speccase
Mathias Frodin Compositor
Shane Jackson Compositor
David Brownlow Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Wu Yanjun Compositor
Tim Conway Matchmove Artist
Dia Hahn Studio Teacher
speccase
Geng Xiaokang Compositor
Dan Mcrae Compositor
Phil Arnold Studio Teacher
speccase
Li Hai Compositor
Wang Lij Ian Compositor
Liu Zheng Compositor
speccase
Li Pengfei Compositor
Marko Radinkovic Compositor
Wang Lei Compositor
speccase
Vankata Vardhi Reddy Digital Effects Artist
Ian Harris Compositor
Andy Carney Compositor
speccase
Thuy Le Compositor
Zhang Xuechu Compositor
Sreedev Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jimit Shah Rotoscope Artist
Liu Xiaobo Rotoscope Artist
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ben Thomas Matchmove Artist
Gu Huan Compositor
Xie Lin Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Marcoux Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Zhang Zhiyong Compositor
Han Zixing Compositor
Zhou Tao Matchmove Artist
speccase
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Mark Pedante Production Finance
Bai Jie Compositor
speccase
Vilas Bodke Rotoscope Artist
Darryl Frank Production Sound Mixer
Wang Xiaoming Compositor
speccase
Mark Ledoux Compositor
Jessica Stone Accounting Clerk
Andrew C. Robinson Production Finance
speccase
Marc Jouveneau Compositor
Feng Dan Compositor
David Shere Compositor
speccase
Andrew Thompson Compositor
Ashwini Nimje Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Janie Elliott Travel Coordinator
Jamie Baxter Compositor
Junaid Syed Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Wang Chang Compositor
Zhang Fan Compositor
Jiang Weicheng Matchmove Artist
speccase
Yu Jing Rotoscope Artist
Alphonse Lordo Production Finance
Andy Ochoa Payroll Accountant
speccase
Stephen Wong Compositor
Alex Goodfellow Matchmove Artist
Brenda Campbell Compositor
speccase
Fu Xiao Compositor
John Grace Studio Teacher
speccase
John Purdie Visual Effects Coordinator
Joseph S Woolf Production Finance
Reuben Barkataki Compositor
speccase
Zhao Yaqun Compositor
Hemant Valvi Rotoscope Artist
Adam J. Korn Production Finance
speccase
Dong Ming Compositor
Liu Yingying Compositor
Marc Nanjo Compositor
speccase
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator
Philippe Roberge Compositor
Sunil Yadav Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jamie Hallett Compositor
Li Yaping Rotoscope Artist
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist
speccase
Zhao Yarong Rotoscope Artist
Mathieu Genest Compositor
speccase
Jaroslaw Ancuta Rotoscope Artist
Raphael Santos Compositor
Wang Shaoshuai Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ravindra Shinde Rotoscope Artist
Jia Yue Compositor
Cai Di Compositor
speccase
Samuel Jorgensen Compositor
Zhang Lijuan Rotoscope Artist
An Ming Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bhavesh Pandey Digital Effects Artist
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Wang Jiajia Compositor
Niu Chuang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Del Depierro Compositor
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist
Trinh Baxter Compositor
speccase
Chris Ervin Compositor
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator
Abu Bakar Compositor
speccase
Daniel Zamora Electric
Sun Xiaodan Compositor
Kelly Fischer Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST