skip navigation
Last Stand, The

Last Stand, The(2013)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Kim Jee-Woon Director
speccase

Cinematography

Ji-Yong Kim Director Of Photography
David Stump Director Of Photography
Steve Koster Director Of Photography
speccase
Igor Meglic Director Of Photography
speccase
Daniel Baas Camera
speccase
Chad Bowman Camera
speccase
Mike Chiado Camera
Jose Deleon Camera
Tristan S Chavez Assistant Camera
speccase
John Young Assistant Camera
Steve Banister Assistant Camera
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera
speccase
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera
Maricella Ramirez Assistant Camera
Corey Weintraub Assistant Camera
speccase
Lawrence W Nielsen Assistant Camera
Mark Gutterud Assistant Camera
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera
speccase
Michael J Walker Camera Operator
Mark J. Meyers Camera Operator
Michael Nelson Camera Operator
speccase
Darin Moran Camera Operator
Michael Walker Camera Operator
Jacques Haitkin Camera Operator
speccase
Eric L Roberts Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Andrew Knauer Screenplay
Lois King Script Supervisor
Judi Townsend Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Edward Fee Executive Producer
Guy Riedel Executive Producer
speccase
Miky Lee Executive Producer
John Sacchi Executive Producer
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer
speccase
Hernany Perla Coproducer
Udi Nedivi Coproducer
Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Tracy Mcknight Executive In Charge
Tim Palen Executive
Wescott Guarino Executive
speccase
Jed Frechette Executive
Mark W Mccoy Executive
speccase
Julie Fontaine Executive
Brian Sunderlin Executive
Jackie Lee Executive
speccase
Amber Taylor Executive
Timothy Ralston Executive
Amber Taylor Executive
speccase
Tim Wawrzynic Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Kim Genie Music
speccase
Kim Narae Music
speccase
Mowg Original Score
Chang Hyukjin Original Score
speccase
Joe Crnko Music Conductor
speccase
Glen Morris Song Performer
Carlos Santana Song Performer
Paul Craig Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Simon James Music Contractor
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator
speccase
Scott Stambler Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

David A Ticotin Assistant Director
Jai James Assistant Director
Michael Feldman Assistant Director
speccase
Chemen Ochoa Assistant Director
Rip Murray Assistant Director
Kevin Black Assistant Director
speccase
Bryan Snodgrass Assistant Director
Sarah Lemon Assistant Director
Linda Pianigiani Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Michael Atwell Art Director
Steven Maes Art Director
Jim Oberlander Art Director
speccase

Animation

Zhu Kai Animator
Arslan Elver Animator
Vivien Guiraud Animator
speccase
Christine Albers 2-D Animator
Brandon Young 3-D Artist
Conrad Dueck 3-D Artist
speccase
Brett Mclaughlin 3-D Artist
Zhang Dongxu Rotoscope Animator
Young Lim Choi Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jonathan Marshall Special Effects
Tori Sanford Visual Effects
Raul Moreno Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Kalaintzis Visual Effects
Bryan Jones Visual Effects
Anna Lee Visual Effects
speccase
J. P. Ouellette Visual Effects
Stuart Allan Visual Effects
Alexander Robin Visual Effects
speccase
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects
Johann Grimm Visual Effects
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects
speccase
Ivan Girard Visual Effects
Mike Rosenbrock Visual Effects
Eric Benedict Visual Effects
speccase
Wang Teng Visual Effects
Josh Hakian Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Uguccioni Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mike Shand Visual Effects Supervisor
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects Supervisor
Sebastien Dostie Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Greg Liegy Visual Effects Supervisor
Friend Michael Wells Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ron Frankel Visual Effects Supervisor
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Ledoux Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer
Ben Pickering Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Bradley Reinke Visual Effects Producer
Danny Bergeron Visual Effects Producer
Kate Crandall Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Rene Sekula Visual Effects Producer
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Marc A Rousseau Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
Tim Thompson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Gus Melton Visual Effects Editor
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
Ron South Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Adam Windom Special Effects Assistant
David Waine Special Effects Coordinator
Randy Moore Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jesus Ornelas Jr. Special Effects Foreman
Chris Cline Special Effects Foreman
William Boggs Special Effects Technician
speccase
Margaret Johnson Special Effects Technician
Eric Dressor Special Effects Technician
Lucas Arguello Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brett Cole Special Effects Technician
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Nick Reade Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Prawitz Special Effects Technician
Dan Holt Special Effects Technician
Vance O'Loughlin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Geoffrey C Martin Special Effects Technician
Lloyd Ellis Special Effects Technician
Caylen F Johnson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Louie Gauna Special Effects Technician
Danny Maldonado Special Effects Technician
Joseph Ulibarri Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Deely Special Effects Technician
Micah Reeves Special Effects Technician
Jason Mack Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeff Strom Special Effects Technician
R. J. Rankin Special Effects Technician
Rick Figalan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brent Young Cg Supervisor
Michael Sean Foley Cg Supervisor
Lee F. Sullivan Cg Supervisor
speccase
Ian Ward Cg Supervisor
Andrei Brovcenco Cgi Artist
Alex Carney Cgi Artist
speccase
So Ishigaki Cgi Artist
Peter Forsyth Cgi Artist
Eric Pender Cgi Artist
speccase
Justin Lloyd Cgi Artist
Jon Ossitt Cgi Artist
Aaron Vest Cgi Artist
speccase
Wang Qingqing Digital Artist
Dan Hawley Digital Artist
David Marcus Santoyo Digital Artist
speccase
Sophie Luto Digital Artist
Branko Basarovski Digital Artist
Dale Stelly Digital Artist
speccase
Liu Zhiping Digital Artist
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Digital Artist
Xu Xinxin Digital Artist
speccase
Paul Ducker Digital Artist
Mike Will Digital Artist
Heidi Tebo Digital Artist
speccase
Vahe Giragol Digital Artist
Rob Hall Digital Artist
Roger Serrabassa Digital Artist
speccase
Amy Gerardy Modelmaker
Jia Honglong Modelmaker
Graham Wiebe Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Sheludchenko Modelmaker
Liu Tiangang Modelmaker
Andrea Eschak Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Tarra Day Makeup Artist
Svetlana Britt Makeup Artist
Jennifer Mcdaniel Makeup Artist
speccase
Cory Welk Makeup Artist
Yvette Meely Hair Stylist
speccase
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist
Debbie R Clair Hair Stylist
Vanessa Sharp Hair Stylist
speccase
Geordie Sheffer Hair Stylist
Janessa M Bouldin Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michele Michel Costume Designer
Carlos Brown Costume Designer
Sarai Gonzales Costumes
speccase
Jonathan Baran Costumes
Steven Garcia Costumes
speccase
Adam Lee Costumes
Daniela Moore Costume Supervisor
Javier Arrieta Costumer
speccase
Greg A Hall Costumer
Brandy Marrs Costumer
speccase
Allyson Traub Costumer
Bianca Garcia Costumer
Deborah E Andrews Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Aura Sperling-Pierce Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kil Won Yu Art Department
Jessica Long Art Department
Vicki Mcwilliams Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Roberta Marquez Art Department Coordinator
Alicia Castro-Chicol Art Department Coordinator
Imery Watson Concept Artist
speccase
Li Renqing Graphic Artist
Tan Zhensi Matte Painter
Paul Chandler Matte Painter
speccase
Li Bo Matte Painter
Chen Zonglei Matte Painter
Zhou Jiani Matte Painter
speccase
Adrien Segura On-Set Dresser
Bruce Allison On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ram Goradia On-Set Dresser
David Thompson On-Set Dresser
James Sapienz On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jess Coffer On-Set Dresser
Piero Spadaro On-Set Dresser
James Duddy On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ester Kim On-Set Dresser
David Servoss On-Set Dresser
Michelle Benavides On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eli Browning On-Set Dresser
David Benavides On-Set Dresser
Josiah O'Neil On-Set Dresser
speccase
Robert Jackson On-Set Dresser
speccase
speccase
Eric Komala Painter
speccase
Glenn Harris Painter
Jaime Chavez Plasterer
speccase
Sergio Murillo Plasterer
Paleman Ornelas Plasterer
speccase
Dana J Mestas Plasterer
Jesus M Ornelas Plasterer
Virginia Hopkins Scenic Artist
speccase
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer
John Deering Set Costumer
Bobbi Langhofer Set Costumer
speccase
Bradford Booth Set Costumer
Meriwether Nichols Set Costumer
speccase
Libbe Green Set Decorator
Carla Curry Set Decorator
speccase
Siobhan Roome Set Designer
Ricardo Guillermo Set Designer
Paula Dal Santo Set Designer
speccase
Derrick D Ballard Set Designer
Lee Yoon-Ho Storyboard Artist
Cha Joo-Han Storyboard Artist
speccase
Ted Slampyak Storyboard Artist
Song Sun Chan Storyboard Artist
John Fox Storyboard Artist
speccase
Trina Siopy Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Franco Carbone Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Daniel S Irwin Sound Editor
speccase
Victor Ennis Supervising Sound Editor
Mark P. Stoeckinger Sound Effects
speccase
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor
Hector Gika Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Ai Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Darryl Frank Sound Mixer
Zack Howard Rerecording
Greg Hayes Rerecording
speccase
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Moriana Foley Artist
speccase
Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Gary Marullo Foley Artist
Dino Dimuro Foley Editor
speccase
Tami Treadwell Adr Mixer
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
Ron Bedrosian Adr Mixer
speccase
Joe Cappelletti Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Ronna Kress Casting
Ronna Kress Casting Director
Leslie Woo Casting Associate
speccase
Noa Franco Casting Assistant
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Agent/Coordinator
Lorrie Latham Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Wade Allen Stunts
Andy Bell Stunts
speccase
Hank Amos Stunts
Sean Graham Stunts
Nate Harris Stunts
speccase
Chad Bowman Stunts
Tanoai Reed Stunts
speccase
speccase
Al Goto Stunts
speccase
Joel Dickey Stunts
speccase
speccase
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
Robert King Stunt Coordinator
Wade Allen Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Steve Kelso Stunt Performer
Jeff Sanders Stunt Performer
Richard King Stunt Performer
speccase
Robert Patrick Nagle Stunt Performer
Eddie Fernandez Stunt Performer
Kurly Tlapoyawa Stunt Double
speccase
Kylie Furneaux Stunt Double
Craig Baxley Stunt Double
Edward A. Duran Stunt Double
speccase
Trina Siopy Stunt Double
Derik Pritchard Stunt Double
Jeremy Fry Stunt Double
speccase
Angelique Midthunder Stunt Double
Antal Kalik Stunt Double
James Logan Stunt Double
speccase
Mark Stefanich Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sheryl Main Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Di Bonaventura Pictures Production Company
Stone Management, Inc. Production Company
Modern VideoFilm Production Company
speccase
OneBank West FSB Production Company
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Production Company
Prime Focus Vfx Production Company
speccase
Entertainment Partners Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
South Coast Helicopters Inc. Production Company
speccase
Proof Inc. Production Company
Soundelux Production Company
Atlantic Group Coaching Production Company
speccase
American Hi Definition Production Company
Base Media, Inc Production Company
Studio X, Seattle Wa Production Company
speccase
Method Studios Production Company
The Lidar Guys Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Xy&Z Visual Effects Production Company
Gentle Giant Studios Production Company
Hurwitz Creative Production Company
speccase
Pic Agency Production Company
Production Company
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Electronic Picture Solutions Production Company
Super 78 Production Company
Maleko Grip & Rigging Production Company
speccase
Company 3 Production Company
Crafty Apes Production Company
speccase
Conti Makers Production Company
Rice Gorton Pictures Production Company
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Opus Production Company
Getty Images Production Company
speccase
Sony Pictures Stock Footage Production Company
Mokko Studio Production Company
speccase
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
Lark International Theatrical Distributor
Uaf Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate Studio
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Splendid Film Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Belga Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cascade Film (Russia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate U.K. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cathay Film Organization Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paris Filmes Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nordisk Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Alliance Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
A-Film Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Rialto Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Alliance Atlantis Vivafilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
MediaPro Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pro Film & Video Distribution Ltd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
DeAPlaneta Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz-Cine Star Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Prisvideo Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate Foreign Theatrical Distributor
China Film Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Pioneer Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Duplicato Media Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Myndform Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Limited Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate Domestic Video Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blanco & Travieso Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Odeon S.A. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Foreign Video Distributor
Shochiku Company, Ltd. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Karen Sidlow Production
Guy Riedel Line Producer
Curtis A. Miller Production Supervisor
speccase
Bonni Camen Production Supervisor
Bree Bailey Head Of Production
Carl Pedregal Head Of Production
speccase
Melody Woodford Head Of Production
Amir Cohen Head Of Production
Devin Sterling Head Of Production
speccase
Chance Romero Production Coordinator
Tamara Allen Production Coordinator
Alexander Hoffman Production Coordinator
speccase
Xian Yu Production Coordinator
Min Young Hong Production Consultant
Jiwon Park Production Consultant
speccase
Jeff Dash Production Accountant
Diana Adams Production Accountant
Cara Smiczek Production Accountant
speccase
Laura Schadelle Production Assistant
Javier Hernandez Production Assistant
Robert Aldag Production Manager
speccase
Luke Randall Production Secretary
Jeff Knudsen Boom Operator
Mark Steinig Best Boy Grip
speccase
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip
Alejandro Snodgrass Best Boy Grip
Michael Manzanares Best Boy Grip
speccase
Corey Checketts Crane Grip
Robert Petrin Crane Grip
Curtis Smith Dolly Grip
speccase
David Nagro Dolly Grip
Ian Hanna Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
Paul Ray Driver
speccase
Will Frost Driver
speccase
Ofisa Isaia Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
William Ray Driver
speccase
Kyle Segura Driver
speccase
Clay Lilley Driver
speccase
Kent Boyer Driver
Ray Ortega Gaffer
speccase
Jay Kemp Gaffer
Daniel Herrera Gang Boss
speccase
Randy Severs Gang Boss
Ed Sauer Gang Boss
Drew Toops Gang Boss
speccase
Mark Anderson Head Stage Technician
James Danicic Head Stage Technician
speccase
Tom Shaughnessy Head Stage Technician
Larry Taylor Head Stage Technician
Aubrey Husar Key Grip
speccase
Kurt Kornemann Key Grip
Magda Bernal Project Manager
Merrick Morton Still Photographer
speccase
Tony Rivetti Still Photographer
Carl Goodwin Transportation
Lisa Van Allen Transportation
speccase
Gil Amaral Transportation Captain
Eric Rivera Transportation Captain
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Mark Dometrovich Transportation Coordinator
Chris Mello Coordinator
William L Eakland Coordinator
speccase
John McBride Coordinator
Rachel Bris Craft Service
Victoria Thompson Craft Service
speccase
Shaun Steagall Craft Service
Amelia Salas Craft Service
Michael Torres Craft Service
speccase
Thomas Steagall Craft Service
Donovan Thomas Craft Service
Khalic Nance Craft Service
speccase
Cristina Rankin Animal Wrangler
Paul Harman Sign Writer
Pietro Palladini Sign Writer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Darrin Prescott Unit Director
Guy Riedel Unit Production Manager
Udi Nedivi Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Dan Noah Construction
Kyle Caraway Construction
Gregorio Aragon Construction
speccase
Ricardo Paiz Construction
Thomas Barton Construction
Kirk Newren Construction
speccase
Christopher David Windisch Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
Lorin Johnson Carpenter
speccase
speccase
Barton Slade Foreman
Jim Barth Foreman
speccase
Corrine Butler Set Production Assistant
Kelly Lankton Set Production Assistant
Shaun Amin Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rick Chapman Set Production Assistant
Carlos A Montoya Set Production Assistant
Andrew P. Aguilar Set Production Assistant
speccase
Colin Garza Set Production Assistant
Johann Grimm Set Production Assistant
Anthony Pelot Set Production Assistant
speccase
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant
Heath Brown Set Production Assistant
Kathryn Olguin Set Production Assistant
speccase
Stephen Turselli Set Production Assistant
Michael Emami Set Production Assistant
Matt Salomon Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Bushman Set Production Assistant
Ann K. Shimabukuro Set Production Assistant
Dock Harris Set Production Assistant
speccase
Mark C Hansen Property Master
Matthew Feight Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Theo Bott Best Boy Electric
Sean Mallon Best Boy Electric
Alexander J Perez Best Boy Electric
speccase
Lamarr Gray Best Boy Electric
Louis Nelson Best Boy Electric
Aaron G. York Generator Operator
speccase
Bruce Bebee Jr. Generator Operator
Leslie Schwabe Generator Operator
speccase
Sean Mcclellan Electrician
Drew Louis Electrician
John Stearns Electrician
speccase
Dwayne L Willis Electrician
Frank Montoya Electrician
speccase
Waylon Brady Electrician
Peter Goodman Electrician
Diego Arroyo Electrician
speccase
Chad Watters Electrician
Steve Chapman Electrician
David Melhorn Electrician
speccase
Raphael Freud Electrician
Brett Heicher Electrician
Jacob Cottrell Electrician
speccase
Joe Bacharka Electrician
Brandon Clark Rigging Electrician
John Hyeoma Rigging Electrician
speccase
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician
Paul Gordon Rigging Electrician
Max Hoyt Rigging Electrician
speccase
Nick Behrmann Rigging Electrician
Ollin Suarez Rigging Electrician
Erik Hernandez Rigging Electrician
speccase
Anthony Suarez Rigging Electrician
Jared Olguin Rigging Electrician
Robert Lofstrom Rigging Electrician
speccase
Garret Dawson Rigging Electrician
Eric Anderson Rigging Electrician
B J Thomas Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark R. Mele Rigging Gaffer
Atom Crawford Rigging Grip
Matt Debevec Rigging Grip
speccase
Don Rael Rigging Grip
Mike Biss Rigging Grip
Paul Willis Rigging Grip
speccase
Leo Baca Rigging Grip
Eric Jaramillo Rigging Grip
Tim Naylor Rigging Grip
speccase
Matt Cordova Rigging Grip
Brad Freshman Rigging Grip
Mike Myszka Rigging Grip
speccase
Ronald Romero Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Scott Wetzel Video Assist/Playback
Justin Geoffroy Video Assist/Playback
Michael Fernandez Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Dale G. Waseta Video Assist/Playback
Oliver Clark Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Cliff Fleming Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

James K Jensen Post-Production Supervisor
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Elle Lipson Post-Production Assistant
Shawn Wayman Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Gil Carreras Color Timer
Duck Grossberg Colorist
speccase
Alex Gitler Compositing Supervisor
Ahdee Chiu Compositing Supervisor
Tim Ledoux Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Benjamin Ribiere Compositing Supervisor
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Paul Roberts Location Manager
Paul B Roberts Location Manager
Steve Aguino Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Dennis Muscari Location Scout
speccase

Location Casting

Jo Edna Boldin Location Casting
Marie Mcmaster Location Casting
speccase

Location Manager

Tj Meade Jr. Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Ariel Y Lopez Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Justin T Williams Location Scout
speccase

Location Manager

Shani Orona Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Clay Matthew Develvis Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Alex Gianopoulos Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

James Wilkerson Location Assistant
speccase

Location Casting

Marie Kohl Location Casting
speccase

Misc. Crew

Bruce Fowler Accountant
David Bennett Accountant
Kristine Nadal Accounting Assistant
speccase
Anna Kongs Accounting Assistant
Jennifer Luther Accounting Assistant
Kera Dacy Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jessica Yackey Accounting Assistant
Larry Zanoff Armourer
Brett Andrews Armourer
speccase
Scott A Mckay Armourer
Jessica Switch Assistant
Miriam Gilbert Assistant
speccase
Hyein Ki Assistant
Nikki Triplett Assistant
Jinmo Yang Assistant
speccase
Elise Aliberti Assistant
Shannon Riggs Assistant
speccase
Christine Young Assistant
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant
Kyle Benn Assistant
speccase
Thomas Suh Assistant
Emmy Grinwis Assistant
Philip J Strina Business Affairs
speccase
Patricia Laucella Business Affairs
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs
Marc Shapiro Business Affairs
speccase
Robert Melnik Business Affairs
Patricia Laucella Business Affairs
John Biondo Business Affairs
speccase
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs
speccase
Chris Brown Supervisor
Thom Ehle Consultant
Saj Jayasinghe Finance Manager
speccase
Brian Kingman Finance Manager
Jacob J. Yoo Interpreter
speccase
Paul Baca Medic
speccase
Jenny M. Licht Office Production Assistant
Brandon Harris Office Production Assistant
Joey Liew Office Production Assistant
speccase
Brandon Harris Office Production Assistant
Nathan E Davis Office Production Assistant
speccase
Cat Stone Product Placement
Adam M. Stone Product Placement
speccase
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Michael Smith Software Engineer
speccase
Darren Hildebrand Software Engineer
Joe Cappelletti Voice Casting
speccase
speccase
Trinh Baxter Compositor
Alessandro Righi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Chris Ervin Compositor
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator
Fu Xiao Compositor
speccase
Sun Xiaodan Compositor
Daniel Zamora Electric
Daniel Forgacs Matchmove Artist
speccase
Mike Bozulich Compositor
Mathias Frodin Compositor
Andre Brizard Compositor
speccase
David Brownlow Production Sound Mixer
Wu Yanjun Compositor
Tim Conway Matchmove Artist
speccase
Liu Shiyang Compositor
Geng Xiaokang Compositor
Prateesh Robert Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Philip Maddock Matchmove Artist
Debra Lynn Siegel Payroll Accountant
Jiang Weicheng Matchmove Artist
speccase
Wang Chang Compositor
Yu Jing Rotoscope Artist
Alphonse Lordo Production Finance
speccase
Andy Ochoa Payroll Accountant
Zhang Fan Compositor
Stephen Wong Compositor
speccase
Alex Goodfellow Matchmove Artist
Brenda Campbell Compositor
John Grace Studio Teacher
speccase
Vankata Vardhi Reddy Digital Effects Artist
Ian Harris Compositor
speccase
Thuy Le Compositor
Joseph S Woolf Production Finance
John Purdie Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Darren Wall Compositor
Zhang Jixing Compositor
Zhang Niqin Matchmove Artist
speccase
Liu Yingying Compositor
Marc Nanjo Compositor
Sunil Yadav Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Abu Bakar Compositor
Kelly Fischer Compositor
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Xie Lin Matchmove Artist
Wang Shaoshuai Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amelie Marcoux Visual Effects Coordinator
Zhang Zhiyong Compositor
Thomas Halle Compositor
speccase
Wei Dan Matchmove Artist
Liu Yulong Compositor
Han Zixing Compositor
speccase
Zhou Tao Matchmove Artist
Udit Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Mark Pedante Production Finance
speccase
Bai Jie Compositor
Vilas Bodke Rotoscope Artist
Darryl Frank Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Mark Ledoux Compositor
Wang Xiaoming Compositor
Jessica Stone Accounting Clerk
speccase
Marc Jouveneau Compositor
Shane Jackson Compositor
Feng Dan Compositor
speccase
Andrew Thompson Compositor
Ashwini Nimje Rotoscope Artist
speccase
David Shere Compositor
Dia Hahn Studio Teacher
Jamie Baxter Compositor
speccase
Jia Yue Compositor
Samuel Jorgensen Compositor
Zhang Lijuan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bhavesh Pandey Digital Effects Artist
An Ming Rotoscope Artist
Abu Tahir Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Wang Jiajia Compositor
Niu Chuang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andrew C. Robinson Production Finance
Janie Elliott Travel Coordinator
speccase
Junaid Syed Digital Effects Artist
Tara Bishop Studio Teacher
Liu Xiaobo Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gu Huan Compositor
Cai Di Compositor
Victoria Hodson Matchmove Artist
speccase
Siddharth Sinha Rotoscope Artist
Ramees Thaivalpril Rotoscope Artist
Lee Brunet Compositor
speccase
Sun Jianwei Rotoscope Artist
Jeremy Seguin Compositor
Li Zongkun Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Asha Joseph Rotoscope Artist
Del Depierro Compositor
Dan Mcrae Compositor
speccase
Liu Zheng Compositor
Phil Arnold Studio Teacher
Li Hai Compositor
speccase
Wang Lij Ian Compositor
Li Pengfei Compositor
Marko Radinkovic Compositor
speccase
Wang Lei Compositor
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator
Jamie Hallett Compositor
speccase
Philippe Roberge Compositor
Andy Carney Compositor
Li Yaping Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Zhang Xuechu Compositor
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist
speccase
Zhao Yarong Rotoscope Artist
Mathieu Genest Compositor
Jaroslaw Ancuta Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Raphael Santos Compositor
Sreedev Rotoscope Artist
Ravindra Shinde Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Vipin Tripathi Rotoscope Artist
Ben Thomas Matchmove Artist
Zhao Yaqun Compositor
speccase
Adam J. Korn Production Finance
Hemant Valvi Rotoscope Artist
Reuben Barkataki Compositor
speccase
Dong Ming Compositor
Roger Mocenigo Compositor
speccase
Wang Fen Compositor
Jimit Shah Rotoscope Artist
Andrew Thompson Compositor
speccase
Mai Gray Rotoscope Artist
Bart Barendregt Compositor
Michael Verble Studio Teacher
speccase
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST