skip navigation
Arthur Christmas

Arthur Christmas(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Arthur Christmas - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Sarah Smith Director
speccase

Cast

speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Rich Hall Voice
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Jericca Cleland Cinematographer
speccase

Writer

Peter Baynham Screenplay
Sarah Smith Screenplay
Daniella Wills Script Coordinator
speccase

Producer

Peter Lord Producer
David Sproxton Producer
Carla Shelley Producer
speccase
Steve Pegram Producer
Peter Baynham Co-Executive Producer
Cheryl Abood Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Chris Juen Coproducer
Osnat Shurer Consulting Producer
Debbie Denise Executive In Charge
speccase
Randy Lake Executive In Charge
Sean Clarke Executive In Charge
Kerry Lock Executive In Charge
speccase
Gareth Overton-Edwards Executive In Charge
Paula Newport Executive In Charge
Sue Breen Creative Executive
speccase
Mike Cooper Creative Executive
Alicia Gold Creative Executive
Andrea Redman Creative Executive
speccase
Alexa Amin Creative Executive
Nate Hopper Creative Executive
Michael Lachance Creative Executive
speccase
Matthew Levine Creative Executive
Paul Kewley Creative Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Prakash Patel Assistant Editor
speccase
Greg Plotts Assistant Editor
Kyle Hartigan Assistant Editor
Tom Doggart Assistant Editor
speccase
Darrian M James Assistant Editor
Pete Jack Editorial Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Becky Bentham Music Supervisor
Harry Gregson-Williams Music Conductor
Nick Ingman Music Conductor
speccase
Justin Bieber Song Performer
speccase
Bill Nighy Song Performer
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Jo Buckley Music Contractor
speccase
Tony Lewis Music Editor
Meri Gavin Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Curtis Main Title Design
speccase

Art Director

Olivier Adam Art Director
Alexei Nechytaylo Art Director
speccase

Animation

Alan Hawkins Animator
Seamus Malone Animator
speccase
Peter Nash Animator
Brian Scott Animator
Rachel Anchors Animator
speccase
Rosie Ashforth Animator
Pascale Bories Animator
speccase
Bart Bossaert Animator
Jenna Bors Animator
speccase
Shad Bradbury Animator
Yujung Choi Animator
Joseph Chong Animator
speccase
Jeremy Collins Animator
speccase
Richard Dexter Animator
speccase
Daniel Edwards Animator
Todd Elliot Animator
Robert Fox Animator
speccase
Aldo Gagliardi Animator
David Gibson Animator
speccase
Ryan Glovka Animator
speccase
Boris Heistand Animator
Sue Houston Animator
Eric Huang Animator
speccase
Ethan Hurd Animator
Aaron Jonas Animator
speccase
Byoung Ho Kang Animator
Jeff Kim Animator
Stefan Klauss Animator
speccase
Jin Kum Animator
Andrew Lawson Animator
Jeremy Lazare Animator
speccase
David Lisbe Animator
Nick Matthews Animator
speccase
Matthew Meyer Animator
John Ogden Animator
speccase
Ryan Page Animator
J Q Park Animator
Tim Pixton Animator
speccase
Melanie Plett Animator
David Polk Animator
speccase
Ludovic Roz Animator
Philip Rudolph Animator
speccase
Marcelo Sakai Animator
Dan Segarra Animator
Ron Smith Animator
speccase
Alexander Snow Animator
Ting Tey Animator
Zachary Torok Animator
speccase
Carolyn Vale Animator
Roger Vizard Animator
Kelsey Wagner Animator
speccase
Tim Watts Animator
Lucas Wendler Animator
Geoff Wheeler Animator
speccase
Adam Wood Animator
Shaofu Zhang Animator
speccase
Sarah Babbage Animator
speccase
Andrew Hofman Animator
speccase
Doug Creel Animator
Todd Dufour Animator
speccase
Kent Estep Animator
Benjamin Fiske Animator
Scott Giegler Animator
speccase
Dean Grubb Animator
Chris Kazmier Animator
Seunghyuk Kim Animator
speccase
Kevin Kitchel Animator
Michael Lafave Animator
P Alex Lim Animator
speccase
Stu Mintz Animator
Miles Todorof Animator
speccase
Carolyn A Uy Animator
Ken Wesley Animator
Jeff Wolverton Animator
speccase
Ben Miller Animator
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani Animation Director
Alison Middaugh Animation Director
speccase
Janice Bastian Animation Director
John Dowell Animation Director
David Feuillatre Animation Director
speccase
Rob House Animation Director
Brian Huffman Animation Director
Adnan Hussain Animation Director
speccase
Katya Isichenko Animation Director
Hannah Lees Animation Director
Patrick Meyer Animation Director
speccase
Damon Milman Animation Director
Devdatta H Nerurkar Animation Director
Craig Ricard Animation Director
speccase
Michela D Rose Animation Director
Jason Stellwag Animation Director
Karthik Swaminathan Animation Director
speccase
Alan Short Animation Supervisor
Patrick Witting Animation Supervisor
Mark E. A. de Sousa Animation Supervisor
speccase
Aaron Pfau Character Animation
Steve Cullingford Character Animation
Chad Belteau Character Animation
speccase
Joshua D Dicarlo Character Animation
David S Dunn Character Animation
Ricardo Nadu Character Animation
speccase
Matthew A. Rubin Character Animation
Matthew Schiller Character Animation
Matt Steele Character Animation
speccase
Leonardo Szew Character Animation
Brian Coffee Character Animation
Tim Brade Character Animation
speccase
Dan Camp Character Animation
Philip Child Character Animation
Firat Enderoglu Character Animation
speccase
Luke Harris Character Animation
Alex Lampila Character Animation
Kyle Mcginnis Character Animation
speccase
Darren Mortillaro Character Animation
Kate Nagy Character Animation
Peter Deseve Character Designer
speccase
Tim Watts Character Designer
Carlos Grangel Character Designer
Luis Grane Character Designer
speccase
Christophe Lourdelet Character Designer
Buck Lewis Character Designer
Barry Reynolds Character Designer
speccase
Yves Barre Character Designer
Corey Turner 3-D Artist
Ravinder Kundi 3-D Artist
speccase
Till Nowak 3-D Artist
Lei Chen 3-D Artist
Victor Vinyals 3-D Artist
speccase
Von Williams 3-D Artist
Laura M Meredith 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Alex Mcdowell Visual Effects
Ryan J Gilleland Visual Effects
Theresa Bentz Visual Effects
speccase
David Orecklin Visual Effects
Hovig Alahaidoyan Visual Effects
Bjorn-Erik Aschim Visual Effects
speccase
David Bleich Visual Effects
Scott Caple Visual Effects
Sergio Casas Visual Effects
speccase
Sam Davis Visual Effects
Karen deJong Visual Effects
Joseph Feinsilver Visual Effects
speccase
Dean Gordon Visual Effects
Stephen Hanson Visual Effects
George Hull Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Kurinsky Visual Effects
Richard Livingston Visual Effects
Jerry Loveland Visual Effects
speccase
Stefan Marjordan Visual Effects
Stephen Childers Visual Effects
James Battersby Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Fulker Visual Effects
Ernie Rinard Visual Effects
Ben Aguillon Visual Effects
speccase
Ruben A Flores Visual Effects
Carlos Vidal Visual Effects
Bertrand Cordier Visual Effects
speccase
Joachim Barnreuther Visual Effects
T C Harrison Visual Effects
Karen Heston Visual Effects
speccase
Noriaki Kaneko Visual Effects
Jennifer Avery Visual Effects
Chrissy Habblett Visual Effects
speccase
Jennifer Williams Visual Effects
Gavin Baxter Visual Effects
Chris Yee Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Bernstein Visual Effects
Aaron Campbell Visual Effects
Kent Chan Visual Effects
speccase
Michelle Dean Visual Effects
Joe Strasser Visual Effects
Kurt Judson Visual Effects
speccase
Tim Brandt Visual Effects
Melvin L Hayes Visual Effects
Mike Jiang Visual Effects
speccase
Douglas Smith Visual Effects
Dennis Bredow Visual Effects
Jules Eschliman Visual Effects
speccase
Laurent Treherne Visual Effects
Roger Liu Visual Effects
Mark Anthony Austin Visual Effects
speccase
Hunter Athey Visual Effects
Hiroshi Mori Visual Effects
Stephen Andy Bloch Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Reyes Visual Effects
Josh Frontino Visual Effects
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects
speccase
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects
Nathan Santell Visual Effects
Rob Bredow Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Strauss Visual Effects
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects
Francois Chardavoine Visual Effects
speccase
Steve LaVietes Visual Effects
Sam Richards Visual Effects
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Hall Visual Effects
Sosh Mirsepassi Visual Effects
John Monos Visual Effects
speccase
Todd Taylor Visual Effects
Jeremy Selan Visual Effects
Jesse Andrewartha Visual Effects
speccase
Alan Davidson Visual Effects
Derek Haase Visual Effects
Parag Havaldar Visual Effects
speccase
Amy Hronek Visual Effects
Lee Kerley Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Reynolds Visual Effects
Dan Rolinek Visual Effects
Dan Sheerin Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Thompson Visual Effects
Yiotis Katsambas Visual Effects
Umberto Lazzari Visual Effects
speccase
Peter H Palombi Visual Effects
Josh Wills Visual Effects
Samantha N. Brown Visual Effects
speccase
J C Cornwell Visual Effects
Diane St. Clair Visual Effects
Steven Vargas Visual Effects
speccase
Sharon Berlin Visual Effects
Camille Eden Visual Effects
Patti Burke Visual Effects
speccase
Doug Gauthier Visual Effects
Anett Gough Visual Effects
Stephanie Greco Visual Effects
speccase
Dawn Guinta Visual Effects
Chad Hellmuth Visual Effects
Dj Kirkbride Visual Effects
speccase
Ken Maruyama Visual Effects
Wendy Mashburn Visual Effects
Rachael Phillips Visual Effects
speccase
Samantha Ofole-Prince Visual Effects
Beth Sasseen Visual Effects
Rosie Server Visual Effects
speccase
Aaron Tankenson Visual Effects
Doug Ikeler Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Dunsdon Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Supervisor
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Supervisor
Sumit Das Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Armin Bruderlin Visual Effects Supervisor
Moti Cohen Visual Effects Supervisor
Rene Limberger Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Blair Zajac Visual Effects Supervisor
Mandy L Tankenson Visual Effects Producer
Rob Farris Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Patrick Malone Visual Effects Producer
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer
Alastair Grimshaw Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Emily Greenwood Visual Effects Editor
Come Peguet Effects Coordinator
Noel Vaughan Eaton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Vinicio Alvarez Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey Benjamin Special Effects Technician
Michelle Brenner Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lisa Curtis Special Effects Technician
Larry Danielle Special Effects Technician
Mark J Hulshult Special Effects Technician
speccase
Amir Madani Special Effects Technician
Sam Rickles Special Effects Technician
John Spence Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kaz Tanaka Special Effects Technician
Xavier Velazquez Special Effects Technician
R Stirling Duguid Cg Supervisor
speccase
Michael Ford Cg Supervisor
Matt Hausman Cg Supervisor
David Satchwell Cg Supervisor
speccase
Thomas Hollier Cg Supervisor
Peter Forde Cg Supervisor
Shane McEwan Cg Supervisor
speccase
Athlyn Evans Cg Supervisor
Colin Mooney Cg Supervisor
Moon-Jung Kang Modelmaker
speccase
Stefano Dubay Modelmaker
Hal Lewis Modelmaker
Tae Hyun Park Modelmaker
speccase
Eric Proven Modelmaker
Greg Galliani Modelmaker
Yohan Bang Modelmaker
speccase
Steven Browning Modelmaker
Nobutero Sasagawa Modelmaker
Alex Whang Modelmaker
speccase
Hal Lewis Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Michelle Rose Art Department Coordinator
Brian Flynn Art Department Coordinator
Scott Metcalfe Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Rachael Potter Art Department Coordinator
Ronnie Bushaw Background Painter
Edwin Fabros Background Painter
speccase
Allen Gonzales Background Painter
Susan Kornfeld Background Painter
Jennifer Mcknew Background Painter
speccase
Susan Ross Background Painter
Chad Howitt Graphic Designer
Evan Parsons Graphic Designer
speccase
David Morehead Layout Artist
Stephane Couture Layout Artist
Anthony Di Ninno Layout Artist
speccase
Letia Lewis Layout Artist
Donald Reich Layout Artist
Robert Skiena Layout Artist
speccase
Billy Tai Layout Artist
Brian Walters Layout Artist
Sammy Wong Layout Artist
speccase
Alyssa Brule Layout Artist
Joanie Karnowski Layout Artist
Emi Tahira Layout Artist
speccase
Geer Dubois Layout Artist
Eric Peterson Layout Artist
Craig Simpson Layout Artist
speccase
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist
Devin Anderson Layout Artist
Joe DiCesare Matte Painter
speccase
Kilian Aulenbacher Matte Painter
Mannix Bennett Matte Painter
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter
speccase
George Garcia Matte Painter
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter
Marissa Krupen Matte Painter
speccase
Kelly Mcgraw Matte Painter
Suki Lee Matte Painter
Alex Murtaza Matte Painter
speccase
Donna Prince Matte Painter
Sameer Shah Matte Painter
Alex Conty Rendering Artist
speccase
Larry Gritz Rendering Artist
Chris Kulla Rendering Artist
Clifford Stein Rendering Artist
speccase
Oliver Carroll Set Designer
Chris Baker Set Designer
Peter Chan Set Designer
speccase
Greg Fangeaux Set Designer
Matthieu Gosselin Set Designer
speccase
Matthew Savage Set Designer
Mike Shorten Set Designer
Dan Quarnstrom Set Designer
speccase
Donnie Long Storyboard Artist
Kris Pearn Storyboard Artist
Adam Cootes Storyboard Artist
speccase
Helen Schroeder Storyboard Artist
Jack Hsu Storyboard Artist
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr. Storyboard Artist
speccase
Jess Jackson Storyboard Artist
Matt Jones Storyboard Artist
William Mata Storyboard Artist
speccase
Troy Quane Storyboard Artist
David Schneider Storyboard Artist
Iain Mckee Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Evgeni Tomov Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dave Mackie Sound Editor
Joseph Stracey Sound Editor
Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
James Boyle Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor
James Glenton Sound Mixer
speccase
Johnathan Rush Sound Mixer
Douglas Cooper Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Andrea King Foley Artist
Barnaby Smyth Foley Artist
speccase
Jason Swanscott Foley Artist
Keith Partridge Foley Mixer
speccase
Mark Appleby Adr Mixer
Dominic Boucher Adr Mixer
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Dave Peacock Adr Mixer
Brian Smith Adr Mixer
speccase
Dan Morgan Adr/Dialogue Editor
Peter Melemendjian Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mary Hidalgo Casting
Sarah Crowe Casting Director
speccase

Publicity

Fumi Kitahara Unit Publicist
Arthur Sheriff Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Sony Pictures Animation Production Company
Aardman Animations Production Company
speccase
Halo Post Production Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Deluxe 142 Features Production Company
speccase
The Third Floor Production Company
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Empire Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cts Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Falcon Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Mary Anderson Production
Kirk Bodyfelt Production
Tok Braun Production
speccase
Amy Jupiter Production
Keiko Koyama Production
Jill Shane Production
speccase
Kathy Breen Production
Nikki Bell Production
Marilyn Fausto Production
speccase
Regaye M Fulcher Production
Suzanne Labrie Production
Ray Wong Production
speccase
Zena Allen Production
Claire Brindley Production
Joanna Cave Production
speccase
Natalie Collier Production
Fran Hawley Production
speccase
Kat Jane Production
Kim Jones Production
Ruth Loble Production
speccase
Alina Lynden Production
Amanda Munns Production
Lucy Wendover Production
speccase
Amy Wood Production
Kurt Albrecht Production
Judy Bellamy Production
speccase
Ronni Coulter Production
Matt Davis Production
Jana Day Production
speccase
Peter Jensen Production
Rebecca Kuska Production
Katie Larkin Production
speccase
Tammy Lee Production
Don Levy Production
Duke Logan Production
speccase
Pam Marsden Production
Janet Montano Production
Olivier Mouroux Production
speccase
Dorothy C Rayburn Production
Jessica E Smialek Production
Melissa Sturm Production
speccase
Judy Thomason Production
Jeff Varanini Production
Kirstie Deane Production Supervisor
speccase
Kayla Franklin Production Coordinator
Matt Forman Production Coordinator
Michelle Rogers Production Coordinator
speccase
Grae Hillary Production Coordinator
Jo Miller Production Coordinator
Marc Ostroff Production Accountant
speccase
Karen Walter Production Accountant
Robert Carr Production Assistant
Nick Bowden Production Assistant
speccase
Shelli Rae Coppoolse Production Assistant
Tilly Holton Production Assistant
Adele Lovett Production Assistant
speccase
Sam Marks Production Assistant
Samantha Pagan Production Assistant
Cameron Stephens Production Assistant
speccase
Carla Connor Production Manager
Romney T. Marino Production Manager
Victoria Mowlam Production Manager
speccase
Alice Panerai Production Manager
Debbie Vercellino Production Manager
Timothy Loughran Production Manager
speccase
Stephen Nixon Production Manager
Michael Killoren Production Manager
Rickey Goodling Production Manager
speccase
Mark Dietel Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor
Tom Barnes Post-Production Supervisor
Louis Elman Looping Coordinator
speccase
Abigail Barbier Looping Coordinator
Adam Glasman Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Johnny Cardona Assistant Production Accountant
Matt Willis Assistant Production Accountant
Yvonne Pfister Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Tad Gielow Software Engineer
J Robert Ray Software Engineer
Cottalango Leon Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Ball Software Engineer
Solomon Boulos Software Engineer
Chris Burdorf Software Engineer
speccase
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer
Murilo Coutinho Software Engineer
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
speccase
Steve Dugaro Software Engineer
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer
Lu Kondor Software Engineer
speccase
Dave Krieger Software Engineer
Lucas Miller Software Engineer
Mathew Selby Software Engineer
speccase
Joseph Slomka Software Engineer
Geo Snelling Software Engineer
Andrea Solis Software Engineer
speccase
Darin Velarde Software Engineer
Ying Wei Software Engineer
John Welborn Software Engineer
speccase
Dan Weston Software Engineer
Brian Wong Software Engineer
Michael Zhang Software Engineer
speccase
Kaichi Zhou Software Engineer
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer
Nick Bali Software Engineer
speccase
Hector Barrera Software Engineer
Olin Kimberly Software Engineer
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer
speccase
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer
Scott Williams Software Engineer
Garrett Cox Software Engineer
speccase
Adam Fukushima Software Engineer
Jim Harnish Software Engineer
Terence Mills Software Engineer
speccase
Christopher Oey Software Engineer
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer
Tudor Georgescu Software Engineer
speccase
Howard Arnault-Ham Software Engineer
Stuart Briggs Software Engineer
Adam Brown Software Engineer
speccase
Colin Coulter Software Engineer
Richard Crocombe Software Engineer
Jeremy Donovan Software Engineer
speccase
Sue Gape Software Engineer
Katherine Houghton Software Engineer
Jo Johnson Software Engineer
speccase
Mark Keightley Software Engineer
Jim Lewis Software Engineer
Ian Lord Software Engineer
speccase
Luke Padfield Software Engineer
Jim Scanlan Software Engineer
Gemma Sutton Software Engineer
speccase
David Waters Software Engineer
Dan Watson Software Engineer
Donna Woodman Software Engineer
speccase
Barry Cook Co-Director
Andrew Dudman Recording
Sam OkelL Recording
speccase
Tony Prescott Operations
Brian Adams Compositor
Douglas Addy Compositor
speccase
Jon Aghassian Compositor
Ron Arredondo Compositor
Brooke Beane Compositor
speccase
Brian Blasiak Compositor
J Alan Bradshaw Compositor
speccase
Kenneth Brain Compositor
Grady Campbell Compositor
Shane Cauchi Compositor
speccase
Joshua Chapel Compositor
Jeff Chung Compositor
Tom Craigen Compositor
speccase
Greg Culp Compositor
Sep Dehpour Compositor
Quentin Frost Compositor
speccase
Adam Garza Compositor
Mark Gelfuso Compositor
Pooya Ghobadpour Compositor
speccase
Erik Gonzalez Compositor
Harry Gundersen Compositor
Todd Hara Compositor
speccase
Jeremy Harger Compositor
Dan Haring Compositor
Joseph Hayden Compositor
speccase
Luke Heathcock Compositor
John Helton Compositor
Bob Homami Compositor
speccase
Stephen V Hwan Compositor
Lisa Kalmanson Compositor
speccase
Miku Kayama Compositor
Takumi Kimura Compositor
Dan Kruse Compositor
speccase
Ju Hee Kwon Compositor
Kuan Lin Compositor
Richard Liukis Compositor
speccase
Jason Madsen Compositor
Shannon Mcgee Compositor
Jim McLean Compositor
speccase
David B Menkes Compositor
Barbara Meyers Compositor
Enrique Munoz Compositor
speccase
Chris Nabholz Compositor
Derek Nelson Compositor
Scott Palleiko Compositor
speccase
James Park Compositor
Matthew Rampias Compositor
Radost Ridlen Compositor
speccase
Alan Rosenfeld Compositor
Joseph Rosensteel Compositor
Rosendo Salazar Compositor
speccase
Bret St Clair Compositor
speccase
Baudouin Struye Compositor
Ellen Trinh Compositor
Wayne Vincenzi Compositor
speccase
Joe Viola Compositor
Yezi Xue Compositor
Teru Yoshida Compositor
speccase
Terry Ziegelman Compositor
Fernando Zorrilla Compositor
Colin De Andrade Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Natalie Lima Visual Effects Coordinator
Shane Birdsill Visual Effects Coordinator
Jan Mccrea Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST