skip navigation
Kung Fu Panda 2

Kung Fu Panda 2(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Kung Fu Panda 2 On his first big challenge... MORE > $24.99 Regularly $24.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Kung Fu Panda 2 On his first big challenge... MORE > $29.99
Regularly $29.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

speccase

Writer

Jonathan Aibel Screenplay
Glenn Berger Screenplay
Brendan Murphy Script Coordinator
speccase

Producer

Melissa Cobb Producer
Barbara Cimity Production Executive
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive
speccase
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive
Darci Zalvin Production Executive
Jonathan Aibel Coproducer
speccase
Glenn Berger Coproducer
Suzanne Buirgy Coproducer
Ed Leonard Executive In Charge
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

speccase
C K Horness Editing
Paul Parmer Editing
Michael Cady Editing
speccase
Darrin Ly Assistant Editor
speccase
Danny Ortiz Assistant Editor
Mark Hester Associate Editor
Anna Solorio-Catalano Associate Editor
speccase
Rob Stone Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Dave Hage Music
speccase
speccase
Hans Zimmer Music Composer
speccase
John Powell Music Composer
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor
speccase
Gary Kettel Soloist
speccase
Ian Thomas Soloist
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor
Sunny Park Music Executive
speccase
Sam OkelL Music Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
Thomas Broderick Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Victor Chaga Music Scoring Mixer
Charles Choi Music Scoring Mixer
Andrew Kawczynski Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
John Traunwieser Music Scoring Mixer
John Barrett Music Scoring Mixer
Tom Bailey Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Olga Fitzroy Music Scoring Mixer
Pete Hutchings Music Scoring Mixer
Adam Miller Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Ben Robinson Music Scoring Mixer
Christian Wenger Music Scoring Mixer
Dave Channing Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Andrew Zack Music Scoring Mixer
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor
speccase
Pete Snell Music Editor
Slamm Andrews Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Dance

Rudolphe Guenoden Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Tang Heng Art Director
speccase

Animation

Dan Wagner Animator
Marek Kochout Animator
speccase
David Pate Animator
speccase
Drew Adams Animator
Manuel Almela Animator
speccase
Chung Chan Animator
speccase
Hans Dastrup Animator
Bob Davies Animator
Eric C Deuel Animator
speccase
Ares Deveaux Animator
Bill Diaz Animator
speccase
Willy Harber Animator
Dave Hardin Animator
speccase
Cameron Hood Animator
Steve Horrocks Animator
Dave Hubert Animator
speccase
Michael Kiely Animator
Eric Lees Animator
speccase
Kevin Maclean Animator
Pierre Perifel Animator
speccase
Marco Regina Animator
Ben Rush Animator
Tal Shwarzman Animator
speccase
David Stodolny Animator
Bill Tessier Animator
speccase
speccase
Greg Whittaker Animator
speccase
Jason Anastas Animator
Chris Capell Animator
Melanie Cordan Animator
speccase
Robert Domingo Animator
speccase
Mark Donald Animator
Ken Fountain Animator
David Gottlieb Animator
speccase
Thomas Grummt Animator
Steven Hornby Animator
Jim Hull Animator
speccase
Jason Ryan Animator
Alberto Corral Animator
Andrew Harkins Animator
speccase
Rodrigo Huerta Animator
Peer Lemmers Animator
Liron Topaz Animator
speccase
Evrim Akyilmaz Animator
speccase
Shinsaku Arima Animator
Steve Blakey Animator
Wes Chilton Animator
speccase
Brian C Davis Animator
Matthew Head Animator
Carl Hooper Animator
speccase
John Hughes Animator
Lucas Janin Animator
Mike Jones Animator
speccase
Jaemin Lee Animator
Michael Losure Animator
speccase
Kc Ong Animator
William Opdyke Animator
speccase
Jason Porath Animator
Lauren Simpson Animator
speccase
Matt Titus Animator
speccase
Tien Truong Animator
Stephen Wood Animator
speccase
Xiao Zhang Animator
speccase
speccase
Stuart Bryson Animator
Nhi Casey Animator
Chloe Chao Animator
speccase
Brendan Duncan Animator
Matt Gong Animator
speccase
Ron Griswold Animator
Pia Miniati Animator
speccase
Renee Nash Animator
Vishwa Ranjan Animator
speccase
Mark Rubin Animator
Nate Reid Animator
speccase
Josh Schpok Animator
Colin T Smith Animator
speccase
Peter Wilkins Animator
David White Animator
Serge Sretschinsky Animation Director
speccase
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Animation Director
Patrick R Angell Animation Director
Brad Achorn Animation Director
speccase
Cathy E Blanco Animation Director
Alan Blevins Animation Director
Justin Carcasole Animation Director
speccase
Zachary Carter Animation Director
Kevin Chang Animation Director
Rebecca Fletcher Animation Director
speccase
Grace Fong Animation Director
Paul Franz Animation Director
Shaila Haque Animation Director
speccase
Kaishin Kam Animation Director
Amy Sun Kwa Animation Director
Gilwoo Lee Animation Director
speccase
Esan Mandal Animation Director
Jose Medina Animation Director
Moiz Merchant Animation Director
speccase
John R Miller Animation Director
Pranay Patel Animation Director
Justin Rosen Animation Director
speccase
Steve Petterborg Animation Director
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Animation Director
Ruhi Sinha Animation Director
speccase
Ilia Standish Animation Director
Josh Stratton Animation Director
Grant Viklund Animation Director
speccase
Shaofu Zhang Animation Director
Chris Armsden Animation Director
Herve Bizira Animation Director
speccase
Greg Denton Animation Director
Michael Ross Animation Director
Sameer Shah Animation Director
speccase
Martin Costello Character Animation
Kevin M Ochs Character Animation
Dominic Biladeau Character Animation
speccase
Terran Boylan Character Animation
Shaun Budhram Character Animation
Peter Christensen Character Animation
speccase
Bart Coughlin Character Animation
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation
David Drell Character Animation
speccase
Ted Forgrave Character Animation
Hyun Seung Kim Character Animation
Mariette Marinus Character Animation
speccase
Sean Nolan Character Animation
Russell Pearsall Character Animation
Wade Ryer Character Animation
speccase
Kendal Sager Character Animation
Nico Sanghrajki Character Animation
Matt Steele Character Animation
speccase
Igor Stefanovic Character Animation
Karthik Swaminathan Character Animation
Thomas Lance Thornton Character Animation
speccase
Adrian Tsang Character Animation
Mike Ullner Character Animation
Kristafer Vale Character Animation
speccase
Robert Vogt Character Animation
David Walden Character Animation
Jeff Wang Character Animation
speccase
Simon Yuen Character Animation
Lee Graft Character Animation
John Truong Character Animation
speccase
Jason P Weber Character Animation
Nicholas Augello Character Animation
Dugan Beach Character Animation
speccase
Michael Hsiao-Hua Chapman Character Animation
Jason Doss Character Animation
Marcus Erbar Character Animation
speccase
Stephen Heidelberg Character Animation
Nicholas Sanger Hoppe Character Animation
Suejung B Huh Character Animation
speccase
Claire Lawrence-Slater Character Animation
Matthew Leishman Character Animation
Suzi Polk Little Character Animation
speccase
Jalil Mohammed Character Animation
Rob Nitsch Character Animation
Andrea Paolino Character Animation
speccase
Navin Martin Pinto Character Animation
Bryan Poon Character Animation
Cherie Rye Character Animation
speccase
Saba Roufchaie Character Animation
Andy Silvestri Character Animation
Amy Taylor Character Animation
speccase
Cassi Walls Character Animation
Ron Williams Character Animation
Art Aguilar Character Animation
speccase
Andrew Anderson Character Animation
Jay Banks Character Animation
Jeff Bernstein Character Animation
speccase
Nathan Fok Character Animation
Timmy Hoffman Character Animation
Mark Manfrey Character Animation
speccase
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation
Hock Hian Wong Character Animation
Nate Yellig Character Animation
speccase
Nicolas Marlet Character Designer
Christian Hatfield Character Designer
Daniel Hashimoto 2-D Animator
speccase
Erik Tillmans 2-D Animator
Claire Williams 2-D Animator
Willem Drees 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Dave Walvoord Visual Effects
Igor Lodeiro Visual Effects
Scott Mckee Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Necci Visual Effects
Marc J Scott Visual Effects
Aaron Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Pablo Valle Visual Effects
Liang-Yuan Wang Visual Effects
Wesley Burian Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Brock Visual Effects
Jason Brubaker Visual Effects
Sean Eckols Visual Effects
speccase
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects
Jonathan Klassen Visual Effects
Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects
speccase
Ritchie Sacilioc Visual Effects
Michael D Yamada Visual Effects
Damon Bard Visual Effects
speccase
Vy Trinh Visual Effects
Brandi Johnson Visual Effects
Fernando Abarca Visual Effects
speccase
Deepa Agarwal Visual Effects
Ricky Baba Visual Effects
Jessica Canter Visual Effects
speccase
Sandy Dong Visual Effects
Edwin Fong Visual Effects
Andrew Harbeck Visual Effects
speccase
Greg Hettinger Visual Effects
Ben Lippert Visual Effects
John Mclaughlin Visual Effects
speccase
Taylor Moll Visual Effects
Cesar Alejandro Visual Effects
Montero Orozco Visual Effects
speccase
Paolo Jose Deguzman Visual Effects
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects
Soo Jin King Visual Effects
speccase
Young-Eun Song Visual Effects
Jeannie Cho (Yip) Visual Effects
Feng Xie Visual Effects
speccase
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects
Sean Fennell Visual Effects
speccase
Erin Condy Visual Effects
Jack Geckler Visual Effects
Seth Lippman Visual Effects
speccase
Tuan Nguyen Visual Effects
Tanner Owen Visual Effects
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects
speccase
James Thornton Visual Effects
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects
Daniel Warom Visual Effects
speccase
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects
Matthew Clubb Visual Effects
Dale Drummond Visual Effects
speccase
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects
Lok Hwa Visual Effects
speccase
Jeff Kasunic Visual Effects
Lisa Kim Visual Effects
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Lishka Visual Effects
Marc Miller Visual Effects
Gabriel Portnof Visual Effects
speccase
Joanna Wu Visual Effects
Melva Young Visual Effects
Billy Brooks Visual Effects
speccase
Onny P Carr Visual Effects
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects
Daniel Eaton Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Glading Visual Effects
Glen Gustafson Visual Effects
Han Lei Visual Effects
speccase
George Ho Visual Effects
Rob Holder Visual Effects
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Jenkins Visual Effects
Gregory Jennings Visual Effects
Changeui Im Visual Effects
speccase
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects
Blaine Kennison Visual Effects
Soo Kyung Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Ginka Kostova Visual Effects
Stanley Kwong Visual Effects
Ken Lam Visual Effects
speccase
John J. Lee Visual Effects
Lyndon Li Visual Effects
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects
Mary Payne Visual Effects
Rupali Parekh Visual Effects
speccase
Roman Robbins Visual Effects
Priyes Shah Visual Effects
Lisa Tse Visual Effects
speccase
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects
Farid Yazami Visual Effects
speccase
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects
Adam Chin Visual Effects
speccase
Julien Forest Visual Effects
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects
speccase
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects
Eli Rod Visual Effects
speccase
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects
Kenji Sweeney Visual Effects
James Valladao Visual Effects
speccase
Eugene Wen Visual Effects
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
Bobby Huebel Visual Effects
Matthew Kiefer Visual Effects
Scott Mankey Visual Effects
speccase
Daphna Wegner Visual Effects
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects
Matt Waters Visual Effects
speccase
Helen Michael Visual Effects
Tina Marie Staples Visual Effects
Lieve Miessen Visual Effects
speccase
Nicola Courtney Visual Effects
Raymond Fabular Visual Effects
Claudia Keene Visual Effects
speccase
Lureline Weatherly Visual Effects
Alma Glick Visual Effects
Jonathan Gibbs Visual Effects
speccase
Jin Liou Visual Effects
Phil Mcnally Visual Effects
Jason A. Reisig Visual Effects
speccase
Holly Allen Visual Effects
Steve R. J. Bell Visual Effects
Suelika Chial Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Kunz Visual Effects
Amy Mcdonald Sandjideh Visual Effects
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects
Brent Pease Visual Effects
Dwight Sikkema Visual Effects
speccase
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects
Hilder Mock Visual Effects
speccase
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects
Seth Ahrens Visual Effects
Stephen Baker Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Cucka Visual Effects
John Fuetsch Visual Effects
Ben George Visual Effects
speccase
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects
Brian J Green Visual Effects
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects
speccase
Edward Labao Visual Effects
P J Mcnerney Visual Effects
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Powell Visual Effects
Karl Rasche Visual Effects
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects
speccase
Bruce Wilson Visual Effects
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects
Ryan Granard Visual Effects
speccase
Larry S Lile Visual Effects
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects
Chris De Zorzi Visual Effects
speccase
Maria Garofani Visual Effects
Michael Perry Visual Effects
Christina G Castaneda Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Parkinson Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Cegielski Effects Coordinator
Louis Flores Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jason Mayer Effects Coordinator
Allen Ruilova Effects Coordinator
David Tidgwell Effects Coordinator
speccase
Donald Hibbard Digital Artist
Michael Kiernan Digital Artist
speccase
Jeff Rochlin Digital Artist
Mark M Tokunaga Digital Artist
Scott Chapin Digital Artist
speccase
Ed Granlund Digital Artist
Julie Gumbiner Digital Artist
Danny Gallo Hahn Digital Artist
speccase
Carl Johnson Digital Artist
Sean Kamath Digital Artist
Mike Pace Digital Artist
speccase
Blake Penido Digital Artist
Richard F Rubio Digital Artist
Gene Takahasi Digital Artist
speccase
Jasten Wine Digital Artist
Ali Zaidi Digital Artist
Fred Bunting Digital Artist
speccase
Sean Greer Digital Artist
Guthrie Hennessey Digital Artist
Dale Alan Hoyt Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Immel Digital Artist
Tim Ingersoll Digital Artist
Angela Lepito Digital Artist
speccase
Casey Rick Mccann Digital Artist
Rick Menze Digital Artist
Bob Morgan Digital Artist
speccase
Craig Newman Digital Artist
Hoyt Lee Ng Digital Artist
Saty Raghavachary Digital Artist
speccase
Jordan Shaffer Digital Artist
Jonathan Simonoff Digital Artist
Laurie Torelli Digital Artist
speccase
Gigi Yates Digital Artist
Jason Turner Modelmaker
speccase
Charles Ellison Modelmaker
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker
Ki Jong Hong Modelmaker
speccase
Hyun Huh Modelmaker
Soongu Kwon Modelmaker
Luis Labrador Modelmaker
speccase
Haengsook Oh Modelmaker
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker
speccase
Franz Zach Modelmaker
Alison Jota Modelmaker
Sarah-Jane King Modelmaker
speccase
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Effects Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist
Richard Shiba Layout Artist
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist
speccase
Dorian Bustamante Layout Artist
David Hofmann Layout Artist
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist
speccase
Jason McDade Layout Artist
Chris Stover Layout Artist
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist
speccase
Henry Vera Layout Artist
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist
Pamela B Stefan Layout Artist
speccase
Andrew Titcomb Layout Artist
David Badgerow Layout Artist
James Bird Layout Artist
speccase
Juan Gonzalez Layout Artist
Josh Labrot Layout Artist
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist
speccase
Michael Trull Layout Artist
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist
speccase
Ryan N Williams Layout Artist
J C Alvarez Layout Artist
Christopher Ell Layout Artist
speccase
Jon Gutman Layout Artist
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist
Gary Lee Layout Artist
speccase
Gregory G Miller Matte Painter
David Bailey Matte Painter
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter
speccase
Daveed Shwartz Matte Painter
William T Silvers Matte Painter
Sun Yoon Matte Painter
speccase
Mark Orme Matte Painter
Paul Rivera Matte Painter
Marla Tanigawa Matte Painter
speccase
Brittany Biggs Matte Painter
Rosaleen O'Byrne Matte Painter
Michael James Baula Rendering Artist
speccase
Thomas Annen Rendering Artist
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist
speccase
Bryan Cline Rendering Artist
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist
Malik Coates Rendering Artist
speccase
Mark Davis Rendering Artist
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist
Luke Halliwell Rendering Artist
speccase
David Hill Rendering Artist
Roger Huang Rendering Artist
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist
speccase
Terence Kuederle Rendering Artist
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist
Manny Ko Rendering Artist
speccase
Janne Kontkanen Rendering Artist
Ryan Overback Rendering Artist
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist
speccase
Stuart M Pomerantz Rendering Artist
Cheng-Jui Yu Rendering Artist
Max Requenes Rendering Artist
speccase
Eric Tabellion Rendering Artist
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist
speccase
Stephen Yuen Rendering Artist
Philip Craven Storyboard Artist
Sharon Bridgeman Storyboard Artist
speccase
Joel Crawford Storyboard Artist
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist
speccase
Rodolphe Guenoden Storyboard Artist
Truong Son Mai (Tron) Storyboard Artist
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist
speccase
Januel Mercado Storyboard Artist
Catherine Yuh Rader Storyboard Artist
Chen-Yi Chang Storyboard Artist
speccase
Ryan Crego Storyboard Artist
Derek Drymon Storyboard Artist
Ed Gombert Storyboard Artist
speccase
Li Hong Storyboard Artist
Robert Koo Storyboard Artist
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist
speccase
Simon Wells Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Raymond Zibach Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
Erik Aadahl Supervising Sound Editor
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist
speccase
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor
Pk Hooker Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Joel Dougherty Assistant Sound Editor
Robert Kellough Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer
speccase
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer
Tighe Seldon Recording Engineer
Roy Latham Recording Engineer
speccase
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Janell Fletcher Dubbing Mixer
speccase
Don O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor
speccase
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Susan Dudeck Adr Editor
Allen Hartz Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Leslee Feldman Casting Director
Christi Soper Casting Associate
Brittany Cope Casting Assistant
speccase
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

One Step Up Inc. Production Company
L.A. Maddogs Production Company
speccase
Shine Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
Empire Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures Co Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Dreamworks Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Central Partnership Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Karantanija Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Dreamworks Animation Co Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures Germany Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Loni Albertson Production
Nicholas Brandt Production
Joann Bianchi Production
speccase
Stephanie Cheng Production
Winfield Han Production
speccase
Sue Harrison Production
Beth Jankus Production
Carole Sue Lipman Production
speccase
Nick Loritsch Production
Debbie O'Keeffe Production
Cynthia Park Production
speccase
Joe Park Production
Michele Lyn Reed Production
Matt Robertson Production
speccase
Julie Sherwood Production
speccase
Brandon Weil Production
Corrie Coughlin Production Supervisor
Jason Bertsch Production Supervisor
speccase
Makiko Wakita Production Supervisor
Rene Harnois Production Supervisor
Mike Kershner Production Supervisor
speccase
Angela Park Production Supervisor
Angel G Salinas Production Supervisor
Cat Thelia Production Supervisor
speccase
Rachel Zusser Production Supervisor
Jon Eric Schmidt Production Supervisor
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor
speccase
Danielle Helsaple Production Supervisor
Tracy Larson Production Supervisor
Jill Hopper Head Of Production
speccase
Beth Hofer Head Of Production
Mark Orser Mcguire Head Of Production
Larry Cutler Head Of Production
speccase
Darin K Grant Head Of Production
Karla M Alvarado Production Coordinator
Shane Glick Production Coordinator
speccase
Ryan Gerrish Production Coordinator
Eric Michael Miller Production Coordinator
Danielle C Bemis Production Coordinator
speccase
Brittany Biggs Production Coordinator
Rosaleen O'Byrne Production Coordinator
Cat Thelia Production Coordinator
speccase
Clint Heidorn Production Coordinator
Matthew J Schiavone Production Coordinator
Matt Brown Production Coordinator
speccase
Zachary Gold Production Coordinator
Jason Evaristo Production Coordinator
Andrew Richmond Production Coordinator
speccase
Stephanie Alpert Production Coordinator
Jonathan Perkins Production Coordinator
Rachel H Slansky Production Coordinator
speccase
Kelli J Rungo Production Coordinator
Tina Tseng Production Accountant
Kris Marciano Pajarito Production Assistant
speccase
Curtis W Thompson Production Assistant
Eric Morse Production Assistant
Andrew Marshel Production Assistant
speccase
Waioli Shannon Production Assistant
Josh Wood Production Assistant
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant
speccase
Jeff Hermann Production Manager
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager
speccase
Stacey Moreno Production Manager
Franco Pietrantonio Production Manager
Angelique N Yen Production Manager
speccase
Andrew Birch Production Manager
Steven P Moder Production Manager
Sarah Counnas Production Manager
speccase
Stacy Rentel Production Manager
Gene Goins Projectionist
speccase
Allison Bernardi Coordinator
Amy Clark Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

David Yanover Post-Production Supervisor
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor
James Beshears Post-Production Executive
speccase
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant
Paul Neal Film Lab
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab
speccase
Terry Claborn Color Timer
speccase
Jeff Olm Colorist
Jason Brubaker Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Sofia Bresson Assistant
speccase
Rachel Campbell Assistant
Rich Lee Assistant
Shawnis Tinker Assistant
speccase
Steven Tom Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Eric O'Connor Assistant Production Accountant
Peter Nee Assistant Production Accountant
Dan Butler Business Affairs
speccase
Liz Mcnicoll Business Affairs
Jennifer Schiller Business Affairs
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs
speccase
Tony Bonilla Business Affairs
Tamara J Bonnell-Truitt Business Affairs
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs
speccase
Sharon Byrd Business Affairs
Elizabeth Cristales Business Affairs
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs
speccase
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs
Marissa Downey Business Affairs
Peter Elliot Business Affairs
speccase
David Estrada Business Affairs
Chris Fahland Business Affairs
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs
speccase
Matt Garland Business Affairs
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs
speccase
Faith Gloria Business Affairs
Richard Hamner Business Affairs
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs
speccase
Abby Harris Business Affairs
Robert Kelly Business Affairs
Jamie Kershaw Business Affairs
speccase
Alison Lima Business Affairs
Kathryn Meyers Business Affairs
Jennifer Kuo Business Affairs
speccase
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs
speccase
Alan Myerson Business Affairs
Kam Naderi Business Affairs
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs
speccase
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs
Susan Souther Business Affairs
speccase
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs
Joni Torres Business Affairs
Angela Weekes Business Affairs
speccase
Todd Whitford Business Affairs
Alissa Wright Business Affairs
Guillermo Del Toro Creative Consultant
speccase
Jillian B Finley Development Coordinator
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Coordinator
Kristen Grant Development Coordinator
speccase
Daniel Inkeles Development Coordinator
Amie Karp Development Coordinator
Chris Kuser Development Coordinator
speccase
David Kwong Development Coordinator
Ian Richter Development Coordinator
Damon Ross Development Coordinator
speccase
Matt Smith Development Coordinator
Gregg Taylor Development Coordinator
Ben Cawood Development Coordinator
speccase
Diana C Weng Dialogue Coach
Terri Anderson Finance Manager
Suzzanne Au Finance Manager
speccase
Todd Basil Finance Manager
Kristine Borchard Finance Manager
Cathy Brillon Finance Manager
speccase
Monique Buttle Finance Manager
Dana Corneles Finance Manager
Christopher Cruz Finance Manager
speccase
Bruce Daitch Finance Manager
Pavina Desai Finance Manager
Alisa Fathi Finance Manager
speccase
Laura Fratianne Finance Manager
Kathleen Frederickson Finance Manager
Jason Fujimoto Finance Manager
speccase
Michael Hatch Finance Manager
Rob Hunt Finance Manager
Vicki Hunter Finance Manager
speccase
Cheryl Jordan Finance Manager
Tami Keaton Finance Manager
Kelly Kirby Finance Manager
speccase
Vicki Lan Finance Manager
Fern Lee Finance Manager
Stephanie Lee Finance Manager
speccase
Steven Lewandowski Finance Manager
Sara Lopez Finance Manager
Martha Manchanda Finance Manager
speccase
Gwendolyn Mason Finance Manager
Ann Mata Finance Manager
Abbey Meris Finance Manager
speccase
Francis Morelos Finance Manager
Victor Nevarez Finance Manager
Shannon Olivas Finance Manager
speccase
Angela Page Finance Manager
Ariga Parseghian Finance Manager
Ross Pebley Finance Manager
speccase
Velvet Philipps Finance Manager
Natalie Preston Finance Manager
Susan Ray Finance Manager
speccase
Shellie Robin Finance Manager
John Romeo Finance Manager
Debbie Rosell Finance Manager
speccase
Peter Salkowski Finance Manager
Alexis Settles Finance Manager
Susan Silvestri Finance Manager
speccase
Kris Sims-Roethel Finance Manager
Jessica Tatoian Finance Manager
Andrew Tinn Finance Manager
speccase
Betty Tom Finance Manager
Dianne Waldman Finance Manager
Andy Yoon Finance Manager
speccase
Liz Gray Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Sally Ho Other
Scott Tu Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Luis Mora Other
Susan Erokan Software Engineer
speccase
Brittany Stankovic Software Engineer
Lincoln Wallen Software Engineer
Janet Breuer Software Engineer
speccase
Kenn Legault Software Engineer
Andy Pearce Software Engineer
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer
speccase
Evan Smyth Software Engineer
William Ballew Software Engineer
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer
speccase
Jeff Beall Software Engineer
Greg Brentin Software Engineer
Barry Fowler Software Engineer
speccase
Gregory S Heflin Software Engineer
Ken Museth Software Engineer
Gene Ragan Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Seales Software Engineer
Martin Watt Software Engineer
Silviu Borac Software Engineer
speccase
Mark T Carlson Software Engineer
David Eberle Software Engineer
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer
speccase
Akash Garg Software Engineer
Jim Leuper Software Engineer
Mark J Matthews Software Engineer
speccase
Abhik Pramanik Software Engineer
Benjamin Sergeant Software Engineer
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer
speccase
Dinos Tsikinis Software Engineer
Victor Wang Software Engineer
Aj Weber Software Engineer
speccase
Nafees Bin Zafar Software Engineer
Charles Adams Software Engineer
Hermann Chong Software Engineer
speccase
Matt Davies Software Engineer
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer
Jayson Delancey Software Engineer
speccase
Mike Davis Software Engineer
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer
Randall Hammond Software Engineer
speccase
Scott Haynie Software Engineer
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer
speccase
Stephen Hutton Software Engineer
Mark Jackels Software Engineer
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer
speccase
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer
Ori Neidich Software Engineer
Patrick A Palmer Software Engineer
speccase
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer
Robyn Rindge Software Engineer
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer
speccase
Kathryn Scheppke Software Engineer
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer
speccase
Brent Villalobos Software Engineer
Jeremy Yabrow Software Engineer
Laura Wood Software Engineer
speccase
Mike Becker Software Engineer
Jeffrey Bradley Software Engineer
Gregg Carrier Software Engineer
speccase
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer
Mark Floyd Software Engineer
speccase
Benoit Gagnon Software Engineer
Manson Jones Software Engineer
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer
speccase
Kyle Kirkland Software Engineer
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer
Maxim Lazarov Software Engineer
speccase
Nicholas Long Software Engineer
Paule Merlin Software Engineer
David Moore Software Engineer
speccase
Drew Perttula Software Engineer
Doug Sherman Software Engineer
Tom Staples Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Svihura Software Engineer
Abby Thompson Software Engineer
Ron Woods Software Engineer
speccase
Dave Young Software Engineer
Will Bilton Software Engineer
Dennis Deryke Software Engineer
speccase
Peter Miller Software Engineer
Stephen Bailey Software Engineer
Eli Bocek-Rivele Software Engineer
speccase
Landon Gray Software Engineer
Michael P Hamler Software Engineer
Katy Harrison Software Engineer
speccase
Robert Helms Software Engineer
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer
Francis Liu Software Engineer
speccase
Cara Christeson Malek Software Engineer
Kevin Mcdonald Software Engineer
Tom Molet Software Engineer
speccase
Joyce Pan Software Engineer
Luca Prasso Software Engineer
Celambarasan Ramasamy Software Engineer
speccase
Dick Walsh Software Engineer
Gabriel White Software Engineer
Skottie Miller Software Engineer
speccase
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer
Carol J Choy Software Engineer
Micheal Cutler Software Engineer
speccase
Balaji Anbalagan Software Engineer
Greg Bulman Software Engineer
John F. Detke Software Engineer
speccase
Sean Ellis Software Engineer
Blake Golliher Software Engineer
Victor Guest Software Engineer
speccase
Thomas Laporte Software Engineer
Mark Lelles Software Engineer
Rich Marcos Software Engineer
speccase
Keith Mckay Software Engineer
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer
Brandon Miles Software Engineer
speccase
Sunil Modi Software Engineer
Andrew R Ndungi Software Engineer
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer
speccase
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer
Chris Reisor Software Engineer
Daniel Rich Software Engineer
speccase
Doug Staub Software Engineer
Tim Toll Software Engineer
Rain Angeles Software Engineer
speccase
Stevey Chen Software Engineer
Shawn Bohonos Software Engineer
Jean Paul Cardier Software Engineer
speccase
Dave Dinsmore Software Engineer
D.J. Downey Software Engineer
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer
speccase
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer
John Harris Software Engineer
speccase
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer
David Lee Software Engineer
speccase
Derek Mann Software Engineer
Todd Maugh Software Engineer
David Mcclure Software Engineer
speccase
Othieno L Okong'O Software Engineer
Kenneth Pflum Software Engineer
Joanne Pham Software Engineer
speccase
Deepthi Pullannagari Software Engineer
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer
speccase
Rogelio Yanez Software Engineer
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer
speccase
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer
Michael Coronado Software Engineer
speccase
Frank Gallego Software Engineer
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer
speccase
Jason Lloyd Software Engineer
Eric Mckinley Software Engineer
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer
speccase
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer
Ernesto A Quiroz Software Engineer
Brian Webb Software Engineer
speccase
Carl Bahor Software Engineer
Michael Bolds Software Engineer
speccase
Marc Corti Software Engineer
Jorge Heredia Software Engineer
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer
speccase
Jon Leibowitz Software Engineer
Julia Lopez Software Engineer
Shaun Potts Software Engineer
speccase
Robert Ramat Software Engineer
Gemma Ross Software Engineer
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer
speccase
Cathy Sitzes Software Engineer
Casey Sword Software Engineer
Darlene Toledo Software Engineer
speccase
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer
Hans Ku Software Engineer
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer
speccase
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer
Carrie Butler Software Engineer
Gamas Chang Software Engineer
speccase
Craig Cochran Software Engineer
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer
speccase
Nikunj Dalal Software Engineer
Lee Fernandez Software Engineer
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer
speccase
Richard Holland Software Engineer
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer
Anand Karnati Software Engineer
speccase
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer
Steven Kim Software Engineer
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer
speccase
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer
Carol Marshall Software Engineer
Sean O'Donoghue Software Engineer
speccase
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer
Daniel Totha Software Engineer
Sheng-Te Yang Software Engineer
speccase
Gail Currey Studio Executive
Daniel Kresco Recording
Alex Schwartz Development Executive
speccase
Jim Mainard Development Executive
Derek A Chan Operations
Kate Swanborg Technology
speccase
Harbor Peoples Marketing
Nicole Adler Marketing
Jason Alex Marketing
speccase
Belinda Arge Marketing
Antonio Arias Marketing
speccase
Kelley Avery Marketing
Erika Bach Marketing
Lisa Baldwin Marketing
speccase
Lisa Brin Marketing
David Bynder Marketing
speccase
Jennifer Caruso Marketing
Edgar Cayago Marketing
speccase
Jenny Chan Marketing
Mitzie Charles Marketing
Katherine Clark Marketing
speccase
Sheila Clarke Marketing
Rick Clifton Marketing
Corinne Combs Marketing
speccase
Amy Cruz Marketing
Joyce Dabney Marketing
speccase
Rae De Mesa Marketing
Kim Deziel Marketing
Mindy Dickter Marketing
speccase
Paul Elliott Marketing
Amy Elmer Marketing
Barbara Farrow Marketing
speccase
Brennan Foti Marketing
speccase
Jennifer Garcia Marketing
Lisa Freberg Marketing
Michael Garcia Marketing
speccase
Darin Grimes Marketing
David Hail Marketing
speccase
Jeff Hare Marketing
Ann Hathaway Marketing
Chris Hewish Marketing
speccase
Robert Hill Marketing
Karen Hoffman Marketing
Abe Jamaleddine Marketing
speccase
Gordon James Marketing
Natalie Jones Marketing
Linda Kehn Marketing
speccase
Richard Laforge Marketing
Joe Lawson Marketing
Rhion Magee Marketing
speccase
Stefan Makhoul Marketing
Molly Martuza Marketing
Scott Mccarthy Marketing
speccase
Peter Morfas Marketing
Tracy Munro Marketing
Jamie Nakae Marketing
speccase
Pam Newton Marketing
Andrea Parrish Marketing
Leslie Peck Marketing
speccase
Kerry Phelan Marketing
Claudio Ramos Marketing
Chevion Reese Marketing
speccase
Zoro Rodriguez Marketing
Crystal Santana Marketing
speccase
Melissa Scott Marketing
Meghan Seekamp Marketing
speccase
Tom Seib Marketing
Scott Seiffert Marketing
Randy Shoemaker Marketing
speccase
Aaron Sobel Marketing
Susan Spencer Marketing
Theresa Spinale Marketing
speccase
Brad Woods Marketing
Shao Zhang Marketing
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Matthew Beightol Rotoscope Artist
Craig Cannon Rotoscope Artist
Kevin James Coyle Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cassandra Fanning Rotoscope Artist
Michael Farley Rotoscope Artist
Amber Geisler Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bill Gumina Rotoscope Artist
Erin Lehmkuhl Rotoscope Artist
Marco Marquez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Anthony Meschi Rotoscope Artist
Andrew Pungprakearti Rotoscope Artist
Brian Smith Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Mauricio Valderrama Rotoscope Artist
Carrie VanEtten Rotoscope Artist
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jenn Dibella-Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator
Katie Hardin Visual Effects Coordinator
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator
Laura Watts Visual Effects Coordinator
Brad Herman Various
speccase
Geoff Brown Various
Annie Morita Various
Rick Rekedal Various
speccase
Matt Bogaard Various
Thomas Burns Various
speccase
Ann Hesen Various
speccase
Doug Isaac Various
Jimmy Knauf Various
speccase
Luis Mora Various
speccase
Sean O'Gara Various
Darren Osti Various
speccase
Mark Rogers Various
speccase
Bill Rowan Various
Victor Rubio Various
Karl Secco Various
speccase
Linda Sulett Various
Bubba Wilson Various
speccase
Serah Barela Various
speccase
speccase
Grazia Como Various
Jim Conrads Various
speccase
speccase
Jodi Dicenzo Various
Lisa Duong Various
Steve Fazzio Various
speccase
Liz Gray Various
speccase
Sally Ho Various
Deanne Koehn Various
speccase
Kim Mackey Various
Logan Molnar Various
speccase
Tim Norman Various
speccase
Vince Rizzi Various
April Satel Various
speccase
Dina Strada Various
Scott Tu Various
speccase
Jennifer Yip Various
David Kwong Development Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST