skip navigation
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2(2011)

Contribute

FOR Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

Harry Potter and... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

David Yates Director
speccase

Cast

SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Eduardo Serra Director Of Photography
Michael Brewster Director Of Photography
Nic Milner Director Of Photography
speccase
Tim Wooster Director Of Photography
speccase
Robert Dibble Assistant Camera
Bradley Larner Assistant Camera
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera
speccase
Thomas N Taylor Assistant Camera
Tim Morris Assistant Camera
Sally Wright Assistant Camera
speccase
John Ferguson Assistant Camera
Ray Meere Assistant Camera
Martin Lewis Assistant Camera
speccase
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera
speccase
David Mackie Assistant Camera
Nigel Permane Assistant Camera
Alex Howe Assistant Camera
speccase
Richard Copeman Assistant Camera
Alice Hobden Assistant Camera
Mike Proudfoot Camera Operator
speccase
David Worley Camera Operator
David Morgan Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
speccase
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
Adam Dale Camera Operator
Sean Connor Camera Operator
speccase
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator
Bob Bridges Video Colorist
speccase
Dan Hartley Videotape Operator
Richard Shean Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Steve Kloves Screenplay
J.K. Rowling Source Material
Anna Worley Script Supervisor
speccase
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor
Suzanne Clegg Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

David Heyman Producer
David Barron Producer
J.K. Rowling Producer
speccase
Lionel Wigram Executive Producer
Roy Button Associate Producer
John Trehy Coproducer
speccase
Tim Lewis Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Mark Day Editor
Philip Kloss Editing
Hermione Byrt Assistant Editor
speccase
Kate Baird Assistant Editor
Alex Fenn Assistant Editor
Adam Gough Assistant Editor
speccase
Myles Robey Assistant Editor
Nadia Naimi Assistant Editor
Catherine Williams Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ben Parry Music
speccase
Dave Hage Music
speccase
Alexandre Desplat Music Conductor
Ninon Desplat Music Contractor
Xavier Forcioli Music Coordinator
speccase
Alexandre Desplat Music Producer
Peter Cobbin Music Producer
Conrad Pope Music Producer
speccase
Gerard Mccann Music Producer
John Barrett Music Engineer
Paul Pritchard Music Engineer
speccase
Aled Jenkins Music Engineer
Patrick Phillips Music Engineer
Gerard Mccann Music Editor
speccase
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor
Peter Clarke Music Editor
Allan Jenkins Music Editor
speccase
Stuart Morton Music Editor
Rob Houston Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jamie Christopher Assistant Director
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director
speccase
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director
Jane Ryan Assistant Director
Ali Morris Assistant Director
speccase
Eileen Yip Assistant Director
Rachael Tottingham Assistant Director
Amy Stares Assistant Director
speccase
Emma Stokes Assistant Director
Scott Bunce Assistant Director
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director
speccase
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director
Finn Mcgrath Assistant Director
speccase
Ben Dixon Assistant Director
Ray Kenny Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Neil Lamont Art Director
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director
Alastair Bullock Art Director
speccase
Mark Bartholomew Art Director
Gary Tomkins Art Director
Hattie Storey Art Director
speccase
Nic Henderson Art Director
Martin Foley Art Director
Molly Hughes Art Director
speccase
Christian Huband Art Director
Kate Grimble Art Director
Peter Dorme Art Director
speccase
Ashley Winter Art Director
Oliver Roberts Art Director
Stephen Swain Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor
Sean Stranks 2-D Artist
Annie Nakamura 2-D Artist
speccase
Ana Mestre 2-D Artist
Adam Hammond 2-D Artist
speccase
Ashwini Prabhu 2-D Artist
Ami Patel 2-D Artist
Andreas Krein 2-D Artist
speccase
Austin Ronald 2-D Artist
Dominique Fiore 2-D Artist
speccase
Charlotte Merrill 2-D Artist
Igor Fiorentini 2-D Artist
Ellen Miki 2-D Artist
speccase
Graham Day 2-D Artist
James Foster 2-D Artist
speccase
Helen Johnson 2-D Artist
speccase
Edward Andrews 2-D Artist
Jonathan Harris 2-D Artist
Jacqui Purkess 2-D Artist
speccase
Francesca Dare 2-D Artist
Kate Porter 2-D Artist
James Mcpherson 2-D Artist
speccase
Isaac Layish 2-D Artist
Kirsty Lamb 2-D Artist
Jim O'Hagan 2-D Artist
speccase
Kyle Goodsell 2-D Artist
Jim Steel 2-D Artist
speccase
Kamelia Chabane 2-D Artist
Mark Payne 2-D Artist
Jörg Baier 2-D Artist
speccase
Kevin Norris 2-D Artist
Olov Samuelson 2-D Artist
Jon Uriarte 2-D Artist
speccase
Lester Brown 2-D Artist
Oscar Tornincasa 2-D Artist
Kirsty Lawlor 2-D Artist
speccase
Liam Major 2-D Artist
Laura Ingram 2-D Artist
Patrick Burke 2-D Artist
speccase
Luan Hall 2-D Artist
Paul Scott 2-D Artist
Marcin Kolendo 2-D Artist
speccase
Luke Ballard 2-D Artist
Rafal Kaniewski 2-D Artist
Mark Bortolotto 2-D Artist
speccase
Luke Bigley 2-D Artist
Raphael Hamm 2-D Artist
Nik Brownlee 2-D Artist
speccase
Mary Stroumpouli 2-D Artist
Richard Stay 2-D Artist
Niki Turpin 2-D Artist
speccase
Michael Connor 2-D Artist
Sangita Mistry 2-D Artist
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist
speccase
Nick Marshall 2-D Artist
Sanju Travis 2-D Artist
Tammy L Smith 2-D Artist
speccase
Sonny Pye 2-D Artist
Tom Hocking 2-D Artist
speccase
Sabine Laimer 2-D Artist
Tara Roseblade 2-D Artist
Wesley Roberts 2-D Artist
speccase
Sam Dawes 2-D Artist
Walter Gilbert 2-D Artist
Zachary Lo 2-D Artist
speccase
Sam Reed 2-D Artist
Will Martindale 2-D Artist
speccase
Debbi Bossi 3-D Artist
Hugh Murray 3-D Artist
Gavin Round 3-D Artist
speccase
Jo-Ann Evans 3-D Artist
Kate Renwick 3-D Artist
Richard Edwards 3-D Artist
speccase
Risto Jankkila 3-D Artist
Greg Fisher 3-D Artist
Anthony Chadwick 3-D Artist
speccase
Andrew Cadey 3-D Artist
Aline Sudbrack 3-D Artist
Azzard Gordon 3-D Artist
speccase
Anouchka Farrenc 3-D Artist
Carlo Volpati 3-D Artist
speccase
Anton Smit 3-D Artist
Abbie Smith 3-D Artist
Chris Mclaughlin 3-D Artist
speccase
Beatriz Lorenzo 3-D Artist
Andrew Warren 3-D Artist
Chris Ung 3-D Artist
speccase
Chris Hart 3-D Artist
David Stripinis 3-D Artist
speccase
Bjorn Henriksson 3-D Artist
Clement Gerard 3-D Artist
Ed Lee 3-D Artist
speccase
Brecht Debaene 3-D Artist
Daniel Maskit 3-D Artist
Emanuele Paris 3-D Artist
speccase
Brian Silva 3-D Artist
David Forsbrey 3-D Artist
Fanny Roche 3-D Artist
speccase
Eliot Speed 3-D Artist
Fernando Benitez 3-D Artist
speccase
Claire Harrison 3-D Artist
Emily Cobb 3-D Artist
George Barbour 3-D Artist
speccase
Conor O'Mara 3-D Artist
Gabor Lendvai 3-D Artist
George Plakides 3-D Artist
speccase
Elaine Kieran 3-D Artist
Gal Roiter 3-D Artist
Graham Jack 3-D Artist
speccase
Florian Salanova 3-D Artist
Hugo Hernandez 3-D Artist
Gurel Mehmet 3-D Artist
speccase
Jacob Slutsky 3-D Artist
James Lakin 3-D Artist
Heiko Sulberg 3-D Artist
speccase
Jay Fleming 3-D Artist
James Reid 3-D Artist
Jason Harris 3-D Artist
speccase
Jorge Pimentel 3-D Artist
Kiyoshi Abe 3-D Artist
Jonathan Perez 3-D Artist
speccase
Josh Herrig 3-D Artist
Kristin Stolpe 3-D Artist
Jorge Del Valle 3-D Artist
speccase
Kaori Doi 3-D Artist
Luke Bailey 3-D Artist
Julien Fourvel 3-D Artist
speccase
Karin Mattsson 3-D Artist
Matthew Bullock 3-D Artist
Katherine Pursey 3-D Artist
speccase
Key Lee 3-D Artist
Matthieu Poirey 3-D Artist
Luca Zappala 3-D Artist
speccase
Keziah Bailey 3-D Artist
Ming-Chia Lee 3-D Artist
Ludwig Adaza 3-D Artist
speccase
Muhittin Bilginer 3-D Artist
Malcolm Watts 3-D Artist
speccase
Leah Low 3-D Artist
Paul Boyd 3-D Artist
Markus Drayss 3-D Artist
speccase
Marko Schobel 3-D Artist
Paul Mcwilliams 3-D Artist
Mike Rhone 3-D Artist
speccase
Martin Parsons 3-D Artist
Peter Ocampo 3-D Artist
Nick Rampling 3-D Artist
speccase
Matthew Smith 3-D Artist
Petter Folkevall 3-D Artist
Nick Symons 3-D Artist
speccase
Michael Lyle 3-D Artist
Rachael Hender 3-D Artist
Paul Claessens 3-D Artist
speccase
Nathan Ortiz 3-D Artist
Rhys Salcombe 3-D Artist
Rob Ride 3-D Artist
speccase
Nik Illingworth 3-D Artist
Richard Burnside 3-D Artist
Robert Seaton 3-D Artist
speccase
Nicolas Delbecq 3-D Artist
Robert Stipp 3-D Artist
Rokas Rakauskas 3-D Artist
speccase
Paul Davies 3-D Artist
Ross Wilkinson 3-D Artist
speccase
Pete Szewczyk 3-D Artist
Ryu Harada 3-D Artist
Sam Hanover 3-D Artist
speccase
Philippe Gaulier 3-D Artist
Simon Pynn 3-D Artist
Samy Fecih 3-D Artist
speccase
Shahid Malik 3-D Artist
Stephen Thornhill 3-D Artist
Sandro Di Segni 3-D Artist
speccase
Soren Ragsdale 3-D Artist
Stuart Love 3-D Artist
Soeren Bendt 3-D Artist
speccase
Stella Ng 3-D Artist
Timothy Russell 3-D Artist
Stephen Ellis 3-D Artist
speccase
Stephen Borneman 3-D Artist
Tim Warnock 3-D Artist
Tania Richard 3-D Artist
speccase
Steve Brown 3-D Artist
Tito Fernandes 3-D Artist
Terry Marriott 3-D Artist
speccase
Steve Godfrey 3-D Artist
Vikram Mohan 3-D Artist
Tom Bracht 3-D Artist
speccase
Yannick Honore 3-D Artist
Virgil Manning 3-D Artist
speccase
Victor F E Wagner 3-D Artist
Yasunobu Arahori 3-D Artist
Ian Nichols 3-D Artist
speccase
Paul Maurice 3-D Artist
Brandon Harr 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Peter Aston Special Effects
Janet Burns Visual Effects
Catherine Fleming Visual Effects
speccase
Gemma De Vecchi Visual Effects
Louise Day Visual Effects
Alix Harwood Visual Effects
speccase
Tina Foster Visual Effects
Poppy Kay Visual Effects
Thea Fuller Visual Effects
speccase
Vicki Rixon Visual Effects
Olly Young Visual Effects
Erran Lake Visual Effects
speccase
Simon Burchell Visual Effects
Jack Hughes Visual Effects
Michael Illingworth Visual Effects
speccase
Justin Peer Visual Effects
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects
Fay Hancock Visual Effects
speccase
Katy Mummery Visual Effects
Sarah Middleton Visual Effects
Jules Lister Visual Effects
speccase
Katie Bell Visual Effects
Darryl Li Visual Effects
Erin Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Mariana Mandelli Visual Effects
Leanne Young Visual Effects
Nick Dacey Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Payne Visual Effects
Matthew Leach Visual Effects
Miles Drake Visual Effects
speccase
Adam D Stephens Visual Effects
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects
Matthew Borneman Visual Effects
speccase
Oliver Harding Visual Effects
Marie Tollec Visual Effects
Siobhan Platten Visual Effects
speccase
Ingrid Dahl-Olsen Visual Effects
Philippe Leprince Visual Effects
Luke Goddard Visual Effects
speccase
Matthias Scharfenberg Visual Effects
Jonathan Stroud Visual Effects
Davide Vercelli Visual Effects
speccase
James Roberts Visual Effects
Jennifer Wood Visual Effects
Ian Masters Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Lamont Fisher Visual Effects
Jeff Clifford Visual Effects
Ian Mcgonigal Visual Effects
speccase
Damien Fagnou Visual Effects
Martin Ciastko Visual Effects
Thomas Dyg Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Twyford Visual Effects
Fredrik Sundqvist Visual Effects
Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects
speccase
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects
Terence Alvares Visual Effects
Claudio Bassi Visual Effects
speccase
Dave Bowman Visual Effects
Andrew Bunday Visual Effects
Paul Chapman Visual Effects
speccase
Will Correia Visual Effects
Sylvan Dieckman Visual Effects
Robin Doelly Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Elson Visual Effects
Peter Farkas Visual Effects
Joss Flores Visual Effects
speccase
Robert Grbevski Visual Effects
Amelie Guyot Visual Effects
John Hardwick Visual Effects
speccase
Will Hardwick Visual Effects
Simon Haslett Visual Effects
Duncan Holland Visual Effects
speccase
Sarah Juniper Visual Effects
Stephanie Kelly Visual Effects
Asim Fida Khan Visual Effects
speccase
Naweed Khan Visual Effects
Robbie Lee Visual Effects
Luciano Lopes Visual Effects
speccase
Peregrine Mccafferty Visual Effects
James Mulholland Visual Effects
Paul Nendick Visual Effects
speccase
Sarah Norton Visual Effects
Zissis Papatzkis Visual Effects
Kate Phillips Visual Effects
speccase
Ed Plant Visual Effects
Kumar Ramalingam Visual Effects
Stephanie Staunton Visual Effects
speccase
Elena Topouzoglou Visual Effects
Eric Tsui Visual Effects
Tim Young Visual Effects
speccase
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects
Cam Langs Visual Effects
speccase
Ed Hawkins Visual Effects
Gemma James Visual Effects
Anna Creasy Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Pill Visual Effects
Alex Meddick Visual Effects
Chris Downs Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Wills Visual Effects
Premamurti Paetsch Visual Effects
Victor Glushchenko Visual Effects
speccase
David Man Visual Effects
Michaela Danby Visual Effects
Michael Levine Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Shaw Visual Effects
Ryan Dutour Visual Effects
Florent De La Taille Visual Effects
speccase
Shane Aherne Visual Effects
Jessica Curtis Visual Effects
James Parente Visual Effects
speccase
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects
Charles Rose Visual Effects
speccase
Howard W Campbell Visual Effects
Chris Paizis Visual Effects
David Schnee Visual Effects
speccase
Page Frakes Visual Effects
Blaise Panfalone Visual Effects
Scott Singer Visual Effects
speccase
Lee Hahn-Ok Visual Effects
Nathan Ross Visual Effects
David Sullivan Visual Effects
speccase
Edson Williams Visual Effects
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects
speccase
Rob Olsson Visual Effects
Chris Ingersoll Visual Effects
Holli Alvarado Visual Effects
speccase
Olcun Tan Visual Effects
Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects
Travis Baumann Visual Effects
speccase
William R Wright Visual Effects
Manny Wong Visual Effects
Dave Rindner Visual Effects
speccase
Jay Mallett Visual Effects
Danny Murphy Visual Effects
Andy Bull Visual Effects
speccase
Malcolm Wooldridge Visual Effects
Digna Nigoumi Visual Effects
Robert Delicata Visual Effects
speccase
Tiziano Niero Visual Effects
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor
Nigel Brackley Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
David Hunter Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Morrison Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Pilgrim Special Effects Supervisor
Ray Lovell Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nikos Gatos Special Effects Supervisor
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Chris Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor
John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor
Grace Lan Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Supervisor
David Vickery Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Andy Kind Visual Effects Supervisor
Clark Parkhurst Visual Effects Supervisor
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Producer
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Producer
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Henry Kemplen Visual Effects Editor
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Welch Special Effects Coordinator
Jonathan Bullock Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Morris Special Effects Technician
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician
speccase
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician
speccase
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
Norman Baillie Special Effects Technician
Frank Guiney Special Effects Technician
speccase
Douglas Mccarthy Special Effects Technician
Jonathon Barrass Special Effects Technician
Simon Hewitt Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Chris Lovegrove Special Effects Technician
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician
Matt Wood Special Effects Technician
speccase
Helena Brackley Special Effects Technician
Russell Farns Special Effects Technician
Demi Demetriou Special Effects Technician
speccase
Andy Ellinas Special Effects Technician
Sam Perez Special Effects Technician
James Willis Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richard W Baker Special Effects Technician
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician
Andrew Weller Special Effects Technician
speccase
Danny Webster Special Effects Technician
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician
speccase
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
Rick Leary Cg Supervisor
Max Wood Cg Supervisor
speccase
Kieron Helsdon Digital Artist
Pietro Ponti Digital Artist
Jonathan Knight Digital Artist
speccase
Robin Beard Digital Artist
Alex Seaman Digital Artist
Gavin Harrison Digital Artist
speccase
Tom Bracht Digital Artist
Chris Thomas Digital Artist
Christine Ng Wong Digital Artist
speccase
Isaac Layish Digital Artist
Viktor Rietveld Digital Artist
Christopher Lentz Digital Artist
speccase
Julia Reinhard Digital Artist
Richard Reed Digital Artist
Andrew Scrase Digital Artist
speccase
John Sissen Digital Artist
Alexander Savenko Digital Artist
Jim Parsons Digital Artist
speccase
Miriam Pepper Digital Artist
Amy Lloyd Digital Artist
Joan Amer Digital Artist
speccase
Monica Verdu Digital Artist
Andrej Blom Digital Artist
John A Patterson Digital Artist
speccase
Na Song Digital Artist
Aviv Yaron Digital Artist
Jonna Isotalus Digital Artist
speccase
Noel O¿Malley Digital Artist
Ben Garnish Digital Artist
Karen Wand Digital Artist
speccase
Ollie Weigall Digital Artist
Bruno Fernandez Digital Artist
Kari Brown Digital Artist
speccase
Peter Blackburn Digital Artist
Bruno Hajnal Digital Artist
Karl Sisson Digital Artist
speccase
Rebecca Miller Digital Artist
Christopher Antoniou Digital Artist
Katya Ruslanova Digital Artist
speccase
Richard Helliwell Digital Artist
Christopher Soyer Digital Artist
Christian Tomikowski Digital Artist
speccase
Ross Colgan Digital Artist
Daniel Chirwa Digital Artist
Lawrence Pasion Digital Artist
speccase
Sawan Thakrar Digital Artist
Dele Momoh Digital Artist
Leo Neelands Digital Artist
speccase
Sevendalino Khay Digital Artist
Geoff Sayer Digital Artist
Mark Stepanek Digital Artist
speccase
Simon Corbaux Digital Artist
George Kyparissous Digital Artist
Matteo Petricone Digital Artist
speccase
Stephen Hawken Digital Artist
Jan Berner Digital Artist
Michael Wortmann Digital Artist
speccase
Venetia Penna Digital Artist
Jeremy Seguin Digital Artist
Michele Benigna Digital Artist
speccase
Vishal Patel Digital Artist
Mel Coleman Modelmaker
Jamie Iovino Modelmaker
speccase
Chris Kearey Modelmaker
Tamzin Kearey Modelmaker
Claire Green Modelmaker
speccase
Guy Mainwaring Modelmaker
Rod Hamlin Modelmaker
Jonathan Klahr Modelmaker
speccase
Dan Frye Modelmaker
Raj Mariathasan Modelmaker
Dan Meaker Modelmaker
speccase
James Bernardinis Modelmaker
Tina Moore Modelmaker
Leon Smikle Modelmaker
speccase
Amy Rogers Modelmaker
John Weller Modelmaker
Adrian Getley Modelmaker
speccase
Tracey Curtis Modelmaker
Chris Eldridge Modelmaker
Paul Knight Modelmaker
speccase
Toby Hawkes Modelmaker
Jonathan Jackson Modelmaker
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker
speccase
Tiffany Kearsley Modelmaker
Tamzine Hanks Modelmaker
speccase
Catriona Maccann Modelmaker
Katie Lodge Modelmaker
speccase
Sam Leake Modelmaker
Sarah Clampe Modelmaker
speccase
Mark Woollard Modelmaker
Paul Waller Modelmaker
Jim Barr Modelmaker
speccase
John Marriott Modelmaker
Victoria Hayes Modelmaker
Andrew Hodgson Modelmaker
speccase
Neil Ellis Modelmaker
Sophie Allen Modelmaker
Chloe Turner Modelmaker
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Georgie Gardner Makeup Effects
John Lambert Makeup Effects
Nick Dudman Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist
speccase
Amanda Burns Makeup Artist
Sarah Downes Makeup Artist
Jessica Needham Makeup Artist
speccase
Ken Lintott Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Lewis Makeup Artist
Charlotte Hayward Makeup Artist
speccase
Jennifer Hegarty Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer
Chris Lyons Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup
Katy Fray Prosthetic Makeup
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Barney Nikolic Prosthetic Makeup
Pamela Goldammer Prosthetic Makeup
Adrian Rigby Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Sarita Allison Prosthetic Makeup
Jo Grover Prosthetic Makeup
Jenna Wyatt Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Ricci-Lee Berry Prosthetic Makeup
Katy Sparkles Prosthetic Makeup
Chloe Muton-Phillips Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Emma Sheffield Prosthetic Makeup
Lisa Tomblin Hair Stylist
speccase
Francesca Crowder Hairdresser
Ann Townsend Hairdresser
Nadine Mann Hairdresser
speccase
Stephen Rose Hairdresser
Tracey Smith Hairdresser
Jenny Harling Hairdresser
speccase
Hilary Haines Hairdresser
Francesco Alberico Hairdresser
Anita Casali Hairdresser
speccase
Luca Vanella Hairdresser
Catherine Heys Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jany Temime Costume Designer
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor
Laurent Guinci Costume Supervisor
speccase
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor
Sue Bradbear Costumer
speccase
Steve Kill Costumer
speccase
Gary Page Costumer
Tim Shanahan Costumer
speccase
Jane Wrigley Costumer
Dominic Young Costumer
Sanaz Missaghian Costume Coordinator
speccase
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer
Chloe Aubry Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Michelle Philo Assistant Costume Designer
Yvonne Otzen Assistant Costume Designer
Sunny Rowley Wardrobe
speccase
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe
Helen Jerome Wardrobe
Neil Murphy Wardrobe
speccase
David J Evans Wardrobe
Aimee Lisby Wardrobe
speccase
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe
Stephanie Paul Wardrobe
Andrew Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Alex Rouse Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Alex Smith Art Department
Andrew Palmer Art Department
Amanda Leggatt Art Department
speccase
Emma Vane Art Department
Julia Dehoff Art Department
Ashley Lamont Art Department
speccase
Ketan Waikar Art Department
Molly Sole Art Department
Lottie Sveaas Art Department
speccase
Jordana Finkel Art Department
Andy Proctor Art Department
Dorrie Young Art Department
speccase
Ed Symon Art Department
Gary Handley Art Department
Daniel Handley Art Department
speccase
Emilio Mendoza Art Department
Paula Eden Art Department
Kati Hood Art Department
speccase
Zoe Marsden Art Department
Tracy O'Brien Art Department
Jeni Walker Art Department
speccase
Rebecca Cain Art Department
Helen Rowe Art Department
Waldo Mason Art Department
speccase
Ingrid Parkes Art Department
Jutta Russell Art Department
Stephanie Hovette Art Department
speccase
Sam Ives Art Department
Valentina Visintin Art Department
Valter Casotto Art Department
speccase
Maria Cork Art Department
Jorn Seifert Art Department
Vesna Giordano Art Department
speccase
Elena Constantinou Art Department
Charlie Hounslow Art Department
Nikkie Grimshaw Art Department
speccase
Lisa Carracedo Art Department
Sarah Lockwood Art Department
Martha Fein Art Department
speccase
Abbie Jones Art Department
Sunita Parmar Art Department
Tamar Aviv Art Department
speccase
Jessica Moore Art Department
Faye Windridge Art Department
Fay Hatzius Art Department
speccase
Eloise Anson Art Department
Eva Miller Art Department
Vikki Holt Art Department
speccase
Evie Wray Art Department
Nikki Milina Art Department
Alexys Becerra Art Department
speccase
Selen Hurer Art Department
Emma Slater Art Department
Katy Cherry Art Department
speccase
Kristie Southcott Art Department
Hanna Young Art Department
Lucy King Art Department
speccase
Elle Baird Art Department
Phoebe Brown Art Department
Steve Hedinger Art Department
speccase
Clive Ingleton Art Department
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator
Miraphora Mina Concept Artist
speccase
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist
Peter Mckinstry Concept Artist
speccase
Paul Catling Concept Artist
Martin Rezard Concept Artist
Eduardo Lima Graphic Designer
speccase
Lauren Wakefield Graphic Designer
Paul Wescott Painter
Paul Taggart Plasterer
speccase
Matt Walker Scenic Artist
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist
Julian Murray Sculptor
speccase
Kate Hill Sculptor
speccase
Ivan Manzella Sculptor
Luke Fisher Sculptor
speccase
Joshua Weston Sculptor
David Darby Sculptor
speccase
Bryn Court Sculptor
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator
Rosie Goodwin Set Decorator
speccase
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist
Stephen Forrest Smith Storyboard Artist
Jane Clarke Storyboard Artist
speccase
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist
Ben Wilkinson Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Stuart Craig Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Nick Gillett Sound Department
Michael Fentum Sound Designer
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Dominic Gibbs Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor
Samir Foco Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Alistair Hawkins Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Wilson Sound Mixer
John Casali Sound Mixer
speccase
Danny Hambrook Sound Mixer
Luke O'Connell Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Boot Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Stuart Hilliker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Dowson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Scrivener Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Andie Derrick Foley Artist
Derek Trigg Foley Editor
speccase
Leigh Humberdross Foley Editor
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer
Luke Brown Foley Mixer
speccase
Daniel Laurie Adr Editor
Bjorn Schroeder Adr/Dialogue Editor
Robert Killick Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Becki Ponting Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Fiona Weir Casting
Ruth Key Casting Assistant
Alice Searby Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer
speccase
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer
speccase
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer
speccase
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer
Mark Archer Stunt Performer
James Grogan Stunt Performer
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer
Joanna Whitney Stunt Performer
Rick English Stunt Performer
speccase
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer
Elaine Ford Stunt Performer
James O'Dee Stunt Performer
speccase
Richard Hammatt Stunt Performer
Lee Millham Stunt Performer
Gary Arthurs Stunt Performer
speccase
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer
David Cronnelly Stunt Performer
Clive Curtis Stunt Performer
speccase
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer
speccase
Rob Inch Stunt Performer
Derek Lea Stunt Performer
Tony Lucken Stunt Performer
speccase
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer
speccase
Amanda Foster Stunt Performer
Kim Mcgarrity Stunt Performer
Jo Mclaren Stunt Performer
speccase
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer
Gerald Perreau Stunt Performer
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer
speccase
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer
Cc Smiff Stunt Performer
speccase
Peter White Stunt Performer
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer
Nellie Buroughs Stunt Performer
speccase
Sian Milne Stunt Performer
Alison Ryan Stunt Performer
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer
speccase
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer
Grace Franzl Stunt Performer
speccase
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer
Peter Ford Stunt Performer
Danny De Freitas Stunt Performer
speccase
Nick Mckinless Stunt Performer
Ian Kay Stunt Performer
Mike Lambert Stunt Performer
speccase
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer
Kai Martin Stunt Performer
Jamie Millington Stunt Performer
speccase
Daniel Naprous Stunt Performer
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer
speccase
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Performer
Arran Topham Stunt Performer
speccase
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer
speccase
Lewis Young Stunt Performer
Adam Brashaw Stunt Performer
Kierron Quest Stunt Performer
speccase
Sam Dent Stunt Performer
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunt Performer
Ryan Newberry Stunt Performer
speccase
Rhys Henson Stunt Performer
Anthony Knight Stunt Performer
Juliet Mcgill Stunt Performer
speccase
Jamie Hull Stunt Performer
Hannah Jones Stunt Performer
Martin Bayfield Stunt Performer
speccase
Ian Longstaff Stunt Performer
Jade Gordon Stunt Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Vanessa Davies Publicity
Amy Robertson Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Heyday Films Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
speccase
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
The Moving Picture Company Production Company
Framestore Cfc Production Company
speccase
Baseblack Production Company
Rising Sun Pictures Production Company
Tippett Studios Production Company
speccase
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
Gradient Effects Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Lidar Services, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Prime Focus Vfx Production Company
Pixel Magic Production Company
Sassoon Film Design Production Company
speccase
Animal Logic Production Company
Ico Vfx Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Intercom Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Caroprokat Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Fs Film Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Svensk Filmindustri Norway Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Blitz Film & Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Group Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Dean Mills Production
Peter Harcourt Production
Peter Mcclue Production
speccase
Dave Tanner Production
Dave Green Production
Paul Daniels Production
speccase
Rob Horton-Howe Production
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator
speccase
Tony Davis Production Coordinator
Gary Nixon Production Accountant
Roisin Byrne Production Accountant
speccase
Jamie Wolpert Production Assistant
Dean Crawford Production Assistant
Rosie Mcarthur Production Assistant
speccase
Ryan Bohan Production Assistant
Sarah Mckenna Production Assistant
Louise De La Croix Production Assistant
speccase
Lucy Lund Production Assistant
Roxanne Odd Production Assistant
Simon Emanuel Production Manager
speccase
Russell Lodge Production Manager
Emily Cordier Production Secretary
Orin Beaton Boom Operator
speccase
Mitch Lowe Boom Operator
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator
Chris Murphy Boom Operator
speccase
Adam Laschinger Boom Operator
Billy Merrell Best Boy
speccase
Steve Finch Best Boy
Sam Bloor Best Boy
Robert Brock Best Boy
speccase
Tom O'Sullivan Best Boy
Perry Cullen Best Boy
David Cross Best Boy Grip
speccase
Vicky Bishop Assistant Production Coordinator
Katie Byles Assistant Production Coordinator
Alex Klien Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
James Folly Crane Grip
Fred Harris Crane Grip
Paul Legall Crane Grip
speccase
Lee Kemble Crane Grip
Kes Thornley Crane Grip
speccase
Wick Finch Gaffer
Wayne King Gaffer
speccase
Lucinda Mclean Greensman
speccase
speccase
speccase
Darren Holland Key Grip
Andy Stephens Project Director
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer
speccase
Linus Lucas Still Photographer
Lindsey Fallon Still Photographer
Eddie Coleman Transportation Captain
speccase
Vivienne Rosenbaum Transportation Captain
Steve Griggs Transportation Captain
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Anna Hall Coordinator
Anji Oliver Coordinator
Jake Edmonds Coordinator
speccase
Marc Wolff Coordinator
Lucia Foster-Found Coordinator
Dave Shaw Coordinator
speccase
Gary Gero Animal Trainer
Joanna Vaughn Animal Trainer
speccase
Matthew Patching Animal Trainer
Guillaume Grange Animal Trainer
Lisa Sanders Animal Trainer
speccase
Caroline Benoist Animal Trainer
Laura Reddish Animal Trainer
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer
speccase
Steve Wright Animatronics
Joe Scott Animatronics
Hugh James Sandys Animatronics
speccase
Val Jones Animatronics
Esteban Mendoza Animatronics
Dan Curtis Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Stephen Woolfenden Unit Director
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Garry Hayes Construction
Kevin Nugent Construction
Simon Alderton Construction
speccase
Andrew Castle Construction
David Whyman Construction
Laurence Burns Construction
speccase
Will Stickley Construction
Steve Challenor Construction
Joe Monks Construction
speccase
Michael Wescott Construction
Marty Moran Construction
Alan Hopkins Construction
speccase
Ernie Hall Construction
Sean Young Construction
Ian Grant Construction
speccase
Russell Prosser Construction
Christopher Hedges Construction
Hugh Madden Construction
speccase
David Lainsbury Construction
Geoff Ball Construction
Kelvin Carter Construction
speccase
Keith Dyett Construction
Steve Eels Construction
Jamie Gamblin Construction
speccase
Tony Graysmark Construction
Stephen Lines Construction
Richard Hall Construction
speccase
Martin George Construction
Steve Clark Construction
Steve Brown Construction
speccase
Gary Walker Construction
Darren Blanchard Construction
Nick Alderton Construction
speccase
Barry Brown Construction
Steve Challis Construction
Steven Bovingdon Construction
speccase
Paul Davies Construction
Stephen Lowen Construction
Thom Mangan Construction
speccase
John Goble Construction
Peter Mann Construction
Paul Duncan Construction
speccase
Sean Higgins Construction
Tommy Lowen Construction
Nigel Ross Construction
speccase
Ryan Sinnott Construction
Andy Challis Construction
Andrew Harvey Construction
speccase
Ian Murphy Construction
Brian Stachini Construction
Paul Hayes Construction Manager
speccase
David Wescott Construction Manager
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
John Kirsop Carpenter
speccase
Jade Gordon Set Production Assistant
Emma Dunleavy Set Production Assistant
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant
speccase
Gareth Lewis Set Production Assistant
Mark Cockren Set Production Assistant
Greg Tynan Set Production Assistant
speccase
Adam Holmes Set Production Assistant
Nora Henderson Set Production Assistant
David Keadell Set Production Assistant
speccase
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Set Production Assistant
Alfie Oldman Set Production Assistant
Olive Uniacke Set Production Assistant
speccase
Nick Starr Set Production Assistant
Shoky Carter Set Production Assistant
Chaz Johnson Set Production Assistant
speccase
Chanya Button Set Production Assistant
Steven Mates Set Production Assistant
Tom Wade Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kenny Musson Set Production Assistant
Ed Squires Set Production Assistant
Josh Laidlaw Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tom Bull Set Production Assistant
Robert Skinner Set Production Assistant
Rosie Coker Set Production Assistant
speccase
Arabella Constance-Churcher Set Production Assistant
Rebecca Dark Set Production Assistant
Holly Gardner Set Production Assistant
speccase
Steve Grout Set Production Assistant
David Pearce Set Production Assistant
Ben Quirk Set Production Assistant
speccase
Dexter Bryant Set Production Assistant
Adam Ford Set Production Assistant
William Gardner Set Production Assistant
speccase
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant
Vaughn Stein Set Production Assistant
speccase
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant
Barry Wilkinson Property Master
speccase
Paul Burgess Propman
speccase
Matt Cooke Propman
Peter Bigg Propman
speccase
Steve Morris Propman
Ron Higgins Propman
John Moore Propman
speccase
Craig Tarry Propman
Jim Skipsey Propman
speccase
Jake Wells Propman
speccase
speccase
George Pugh Propman
Gary Ixer Propman
speccase
Lucinda Sturgis Props Buyer
speccase
Rose Gilman Props Buyer
Stuart Meridew Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Joe Buxton Lighting Technician
Dave Freeth Lighting Technician
Tim Dean Lighting Technician
speccase
Mario Spanna Lighting Technician
Aaron Keating Electrician
Bob Johnson Electrician
speccase
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Stuart Bridges Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Will Samuelson Helicopter Pilot
Steve North Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Katie Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor
Helen Glover Post-Production Coordinator
Gemma Nicholson Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Sam Girdler Post-Production Assistant
Kaley Edwards Post-Production Assistant
George Mitchell Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Peter Doyle Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Sue Quinn Location Manager
Mark Somner Location Manager
Joseph Jayawardena Location Manager
speccase
Lee Robertson Location Manager
Steve Harvey Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Pete Bardsley Assistant Location Manager
Jon Roper Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Lucy Foulds Location Coordinator
speccase

Misc. Crew

Nicky Coats Accountant
Paula Sargeant Accounting Assistant
Jay Rosenwink Accounting Assistant
speccase
Christine Samways Accounting Assistant
Jayne Barton Accounting Assistant
Louise Van Hamme Accounting Assistant
speccase
Amanda Fernie Accounting Assistant
Oliver Mitchell Accounting Assistant
Julia O'Sullivan Accounting Assistant
speccase
Charlotte Weller Accounting Assistant
Megan Udall Accounting Assistant
speccase
Mick Holtom Advisor
Andy Parry Advisor
speccase
Tom Frazer Advisor
speccase
Elicia Scales Archival Footage
Michael Berendt Assistant
speccase
Oliver Wiseman Assistant
Lucinda Barker Assistant
speccase
Peter Barton Caterer
speccase
Dr. Richard Wild Consultant
Jemma Scott Contact Lenses
Dr. Francis Nolan Interpreter
speccase
Daniel Dark Manager
speccase
Paul Noel Other
speccase
Celia Barnett Researcher
speccase
Brandon Miller Security
Ken Burry Security
Niklas Aldergren Software Engineer
speccase
Lukasz Bukowiecki Software Engineer
Henry Bush Software Engineer
Ben Lambert Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Borhi Software Engineer
Andy Phillips Software Engineer
Terrence Bannon Software Engineer
speccase
Antonin Herveet Software Engineer
Tony Atherton Software Engineer
Adrian Bell Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Blain Software Engineer
Ciaran Devine Software Engineer
Daniel Evans Software Engineer
speccase
Michele Fabbro Software Engineer
Alex Rothwell Software Engineer
Alvin Yap Software Engineer
speccase
Jason Horley Software Engineer
Gordon Curtis Software Engineer
Jamie Isles Software Engineer
speccase
Marine Poirson Software Engineer
Caroline Thoumire Software Engineer
Nathan Walster Software Engineer
speccase
Alan Woods Software Engineer
Russell Horth Software Engineer
Adam Azmy Software Engineer
speccase
Helen Bunker Software Engineer
Luke Drummond Software Engineer
Mark Gostlow Software Engineer
speccase
Martin Hjalmarsson Software Engineer
Ellie Meure Software Engineer
Conrad Olson Software Engineer
speccase
Steve Parsons Software Engineer
Juan Salazar Software Engineer
Kate Windibank Software Engineer
speccase
Valdimar Baldvinsson Software Engineer
Radhika Patel Software Engineer
Michael Baker Software Engineer
speccase
Sam Salek Software Engineer
Daniele Federico Software Engineer
Tom Baskaya Software Engineer
speccase
Per Karefelt Software Engineer
Rob Richardson Software Engineer
speccase
Lydia Fry Art Department Assistant
Jack Dudman Art Department Assistant
Alex Bowens Art Department Assistant
speccase
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant
Carla Rennie-Nash Art Department Assistant
Ed Dark Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects Coordinator
Nicholas Atkinson Visual Effects Coordinator
Victoria Albanese Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Coordinator
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects Coordinator
Julian Bloomfield Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Melanie Martin Visual Effects Coordinator
Sofus Graae Visual Effects Coordinator
Kyle Wetton Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Est Donnelly Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Coordinator
Jack George Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Nadir Benhassaine Visual Effects Coordinator
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects Coordinator
Nisha Vijayan Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lucile Abiven Visual Effects Coordinator
Surendra Nath Visual Effects Coordinator
Sukumar Sreenivas Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects Coordinator
Vastavika Singh Visual Effects Coordinator
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Charlie Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brad Floyd Digital Effects Artist
Sam Basset Digital Effects Artist
Aaron Lawn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist
Simon Jones Digital Effects Artist
Diego Guerrero Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Effects Artist
Nigel Ankers Digital Effects Artist
Nicola Danese Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Virginie Bourdin Digital Effects Artist
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist
Marco Carboni Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Dow Digital Effects Artist
Tony Abejuro Digital Effects Artist
John Niforos Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Donna Poynton Digital Effects Artist
Paula Bell Digital Effects Artist
Puja Parikh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Julien Bolbach Digital Effects Artist
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist
Elliot Newman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Haslina Dasley Digital Effects Artist
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist
Shikhar Gupta Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mani Satyabalan Digital Effects Artist
Mark Tompkins Digital Effects Artist
Paul Catling Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andrey Ryabovichev Digital Effects Artist
Stephane Levallois Digital Effects Artist
James D Kelly Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Doug Lamour Digital Effects Artist
Sandra Murta Digital Effects Artist
Dan Copping Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mike Becki Digital Effects Artist
Julian Howard Digital Effects Artist
Kabelan Theivendran Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matthew Hunt Digital Effects Artist
Dafydd Morris Digital Effects Artist
Chris Bending Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ashley Tilley Digital Effects Artist
Adam Davis Digital Effects Artist
Leandre Lagrange Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gerald Blaise Digital Effects Artist
Thomas Mansencal Digital Effects Artist
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Mayhew Digital Effects Artist
Sam Berry Digital Effects Artist
Anthony Nguyen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rory Woodford Digital Effects Artist
Ruth Wiegand Digital Effects Artist
Viktor Fillo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Lacap Digital Effects Artist
Tarkan Sarim Digital Effects Artist
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist
Leah Beevers Digital Effects Artist
Paul Holmes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Effects Artist
Ana Elez Digital Effects Artist
Ljiljana Skrba Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steven Sandles Digital Effects Artist
Lucy Bailey Digital Effects Artist
Sam Corcoran Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jordi Riera Digital Effects Artist
Robert Tovell Digital Effects Artist
Sanjay Baliga Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ritchie Hoyle Digital Effects Artist
Jedrik Eliasen Digital Effects Artist
Joseph Thomas Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Owen Mcnally Digital Effects Artist
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Effects Artist
Prince Rajasekar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Vicente Digital Effects Artist
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Effects Artist
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sujay Kumar Digital Effects Artist
Mathew Mathews Digital Effects Artist
Ranajoy Kar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rohit Agarwal Digital Effects Artist
Aslam Khader-Hayath Digital Effects Artist
Steven Lovell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ambrish Rangan Digital Effects Artist
Ben Brown Digital Effects Artist
Julian Burt Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sahil Tandial Digital Effects Artist
Peter Salter Digital Effects Artist
Oliver Dale Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ian Shepherd Digital Effects Artist
Christina Mandia Digital Effects Artist
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Olivier Montero Digital Effects Artist
Anu Liikkanen Digital Effects Artist
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeremy Fries Digital Effects Artist
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Effects Artist
Sejal Bagra Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nithin Babu Digital Effects Artist
Rob Bryson Digital Effects Artist
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Noushad Kallingal Digital Effects Artist
Holly Aldersley Digital Effects Artist
Jagadish Babu Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chanda Kumari Digital Effects Artist
Scott Patton Digital Effects Artist
Varun Malik Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Effects Artist
Chacko Philip Digital Effects Artist
Kishore Boloor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Effects Artist
Govindan Manivannan Digital Effects Artist
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rajgopal Bachalli Digital Effects Artist
Balu Mahendra Digital Effects Artist
Jess Vickery Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Benjamin Bratt Digital Effects Artist
Joe Smith Digital Effects Artist
Philip Barnard Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Effects Artist
Paul Lada Digital Effects Artist
David Koerner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jordi Onate Digital Effects Artist
David Armitage Digital Effects Artist
James Humphries Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ted Lister Digital Effects Artist
Steve Jolley Digital Effects Artist
Jason Wen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eric Prebende Digital Effects Artist
Bruno Simoes Digital Effects Artist
Ricardo Silva Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Mcdonald Digital Effects Artist
David Crispino Digital Effects Artist
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jorge Del Valle Digital Effects Artist
Juan Antonio Amblés Digital Effects Artist
Mayec Rancel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Richard Spriggs Digital Effects Artist
Gabriel Arnold Digital Effects Artist
James Rustad Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James Tottman Digital Effects Artist
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Effects Artist
John Sparks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gianfranco Valle Digital Effects Artist
Duarte Victorino Digital Effects Artist
Michele Stocco Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Arpita Venugopal Digital Effects Artist
Jérôme Escobar Digital Effects Artist
Nuno Pereira Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Mah Digital Effects Artist
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Effects Artist
Ruggero Taschini Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Effects Artist
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Effects Artist
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Effects Artist
Alan Mccabe Digital Effects Artist
Laide Agunbiade Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Raymond Tjernstrom Digital Effects Artist
Chris Elmer Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Ovens Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Riccardo Coccia Digital Effects Artist
Christopher Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Neil West Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Attenborough Digital Effects Artist
Nicolas Chombart Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Thomas Devorsine Digital Effects Artist
Mark Harrison Digital Effects Artist
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Wes Franklin Digital Effects Artist
Arnaud Havart Digital Effects Artist
Florent Lebrun Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Giuseppe Motta Digital Effects Artist
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist
Jerome Martinez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Havart Digital Effects Artist
Thomas Warrender Digital Effects Artist
Scott Mcinnes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James L Bailey Digital Effects Artist
Tim Holleyman Digital Effects Artist
Sean Samuels Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Reina Sparks Digital Effects Artist
Lev Kolobov Digital Effects Artist
Julien Dias Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Vlad Holst Digital Effects Artist
Jordan Schilling Digital Effects Artist
Julien Record Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Fran Martinez Digital Effects Artist
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist
Christian Simon Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alban Kasikci Digital Effects Artist
Mike Brazelton Digital Effects Artist
Shawn Mason Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Enrico Perei Digital Effects Artist
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist
Simon Rafin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nicolas Borens Digital Effects Artist
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Effects Artist
Stephanie Saillard Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nicolas Kermel Digital Effects Artist
Tom Kimberley Digital Effects Artist
Cyrille Bonjean-Kury Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nicolas Caillier Digital Effects Artist
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Effects Artist
Sudeepto Bose Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Digital Effects Artist
Julien Ducenne Digital Effects Artist
Julien Rousseau Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jin Zhi Digital Effects Artist
Cecile Peltier Digital Effects Artist
Jacqueline Cooper Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James Turner Digital Effects Artist
Johan Vikstrom Digital Effects Artist
Dillan Nicholls Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Blake Winder Digital Effects Artist
Jola Kudela Digital Effects Artist
Kristian Rejek Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Effects Artist
Fathima Femino Digital Effects Artist
Dan Blacker Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aurore De Blois Digital Effects Artist
Martin Stegmayer Digital Effects Artist
Keith Jones Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Richard Little Digital Effects Artist
Antonio Meazzini Digital Effects Artist
Gloria Bernabeu Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Holger Voss Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Robinson Digital Effects Artist
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Louise Hutchinson Visual Effects Coordinator
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucy Drewett Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Karen Fayerty First Aid
Natasha Hook First Aid
Martinio Bolger First Aid
speccase
Rachel Bucknor First Aid
Ian Furbank First Aid
Mary Luther Various
speccase
Paul Noel Various
speccase
Janet Willis Studio Teacher
speccase
Gisella Goodwin Studio Teacher
Wilma Keppel Studio Teacher
Mari Smith Studio Teacher
speccase
Pat Oddy Studio Teacher
John Twigg Studio Teacher
Tony O¿ Sullivan Studio Teacher
speccase
Helen Bridges Studio Teacher
Theresa Kelly Studio Teacher
Ann Lanigan Studio Teacher
speccase
Elizabeth Swinscoe Studio Teacher
Sharon Milton Studio Teacher
Joy Reynolds Studio Teacher
speccase
Roger Reynolds Studio Teacher
Jane Thurlow Studio Teacher
Ian Buckley Studio Teacher
speccase
Judith Phillips Studio Teacher
John Buckingham Studio Teacher
Diana Linklater Studio Teacher
speccase
Marilyn Pryor Studio Teacher
Kate Caton Studio Teacher
Adam Slatter Studio Teacher
speccase
Ashley Slay Studio Teacher
Hazel Capal Studio Teacher
Maureen Bowen Studio Teacher
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST