skip navigation
Captain America: The First Avenger

Captain America: The First Avenger(2011)

Contribute

FOR Captain America: The First Avenger (2011) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Joe Johnston Director
speccase

Cast

SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Shelly Johnson Director Of Photography
Des Whelan Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Field Camera Operator
Tim Wooster Camera Operator
Julian Bucknall Camera Focus Puller
speccase
John Jordan Camera Focus Puller
John Gamble Camera Focus Puller
Spencer Murray Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Sean Connor Camera Focus Puller
Peter Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Mike Woodley Aerial Unit
speccase
Zoe Whittaker Video Playback
John Ames Video Playback
Jack Warrender Video Playback
speccase
Tommy Holman Camera Trainee
Daniel Gamble Camera Trainee
speccase
Dan Gamble Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Stephen Mcfeely Screenplay
Joe Simon Source Material
speccase
Jack Kirby Source Material
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
Julia Chiavetta Script Supervisor
speccase
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Kevin Feige Producer
Stan Lee Executive Producer
Louis D'Esposito Executive Producer
speccase
David Maisel Executive Producer
Nigel Gostelow Executive Producer
Joe Johnston Executive Producer
speccase
Alan Fine Executive Producer
Mitchell Bell Associate Producer
Richard Whelan Associate Producer
speccase
David J. Grant Production Executive
Mitchell Bell Production Executive
Stephen Broussard Coproducer
speccase
Victoria Alonso Coproducer
Rob Steffens Executive In Charge
Dana Precious Executive In Charge
speccase
Michael Ross Executive In Charge
Mike Revell Executive In Charge
Bob Sabouni Executive In Charge
speccase
Alan Fine Creative Executive
Joe Quesada Creative Executive
Dan Buckley Creative Executive
speccase
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jeff Ford Editor
speccase
Eric Osmond Editor
speccase
Kiran Pallegadda Assistant Editor
Thom Calderon Assistant Editor
Christopher Rucinski Assistant Editor
speccase
Andrew Buckland Assistant Editor
Michael Rostker Assistant Editor
Derek Drouin Assistant Editor
speccase
Emma Mccleave Assistant Editor
Tom Davis Assistant Editor
Tobias Lloyd Assistant Editor
speccase
Carolina Cedres Editorial Production Assistant
Rob Woiwod Avid Editor
Matt Sweat Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
John Donovan Music Supervisor
speccase
Michael Kosarin Music Conductor
speccase
speccase
Alan Silvestri Song Performer
Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Herbert von Karajan Song Performer
Jon Vickers Song Performer
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Jo Buckley Music Contractor
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator
speccase
David Bifano Music Scoring Mixer
Joe E. Rand Music Editor
Barbara McDermott Music Editor
speccase
James Bellamy Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Richard Whelan Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director
speccase
Carolyn Milner Assistant Director
Gayle Dickie Assistant Director
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director
speccase
Clare Glass Assistant Director
Terry Madden Assistant Director
Terence Madden Assistant Director
speccase
Thomas Alibone Assistant Director
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

John E Dexter Art Director
Andy Nicholson Art Director
Chris Lowe Art Director
speccase
Philip Harvey Art Director
Dean Clegg Art Director
speccase
Paul Kirby Art Director
Phil Sims Art Director
Neal Callow Art Director
speccase
Joe Ceballos Art Director
Richard Selway Assistant Art Director
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director
speccase
Charles Leatherland Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Stewart Ash Animator
Julien Fourvel Animator
speccase
Robert Kuczera Animator
Adrian Pinder Animation Director
Alistair Darby Animation Director
speccase
Dalia Al Husseini Animation Director
Damien Mahoney Animation Director
Daniel Baldwin Animation Director
speccase
Daniel Georgiou Animation Director
Daniel Pastore Animation Director
Daniel Paulsson Animation Director
speccase
David Denley Animation Director
Duncan Kuah Animation Director
Effandi Bin Mohamed Animation Director
speccase
Francis Leong Animation Director
Gareth Harbuz Animation Director
James Austin Animation Director
speccase
James Carson Animation Director
James Guy Animation Director
James Tomlinson Animation Director
speccase
Jason Hue Animation Director
John Seru Animation Director
Jon Capleton Animation Director
speccase
Leah Low Animation Director
Marko Schobel Animation Director
Mengdi Wang Animation Director
speccase
Nicholas Papworth Animation Director
Oleg Troy Animation Director
Oliver Mccluskey Animation Director
speccase
Olivier Sicot Animation Director
Orash Rahnema Animation Director
Patrick Woo Animation Director
speccase
Rhys Salcombe Animation Director
Sam Schwier Animation Director
Seth Dubieniec Animation Director
speccase
Skeel Lee Animation Director
Sonny Sy Animation Director
Steven Khoury Animation Director
speccase
Terry Lam Animation Director
Tom Burton Animation Director
Tom Whitehead Animation Director
speccase
Tristan North Animation Director
Yaocheng Lam Animation Director
Christian Schnellhammer Animation Director
speccase
Stefan Galleithner Animation Director
Steve Caron Animation Director
Sam Cuttriss Animation Director
speccase
Va Ha Animation Director
Charles Pina Animation Director
Simone Kraus Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jakub Krompolc Character Animation
Laurie Brugger Character Animation
Nico Scalpel Character Animation
speccase
Andrew Lockley 2-D Artist
Greg Strause 2-D Artist
James Etherington 2-D Artist
speccase
Adam Coglan 3-D Animator
Andy Fraser 3-D Animator
Peter Bebb 3-D Artist
speccase
Colin Strause 3-D Artist
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist
Miguel Guerrero 3-D Artist
speccase
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist
Josh Singer 3-D Artist
Malcolm Angell 3-D Artist
speccase
Michael Capton 3-D Artist
Via Fernandez Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Jason Leinster Special Effects
Chris Corbould Special Effects
Vincent Gilbert Special Effects
speccase
Stuart Kerr Special Effects
Huw Millar Special Effects
Ben Mahoney Special Effects
speccase
Anthony Wass Special Effects
Stuart Leach Special Effects
Viola Colditz Special Effects
speccase
Steve Onions Special Effects
William Overstall Special Effects
Anton Prickett Special Effects
speccase
Paul Waller Special Effects
Victoria Hayes Special Effects
Dave Williams Special Effects
speccase
Adam Banks Special Effects
Will Bazeley Special Effects
Ashlea Brown Special Effects
speccase
Alex Freeman Special Effects
Jonathan Oram Special Effects
Matthew Duggan Special Effects
speccase
Ryan Meinerding Visual Effects
Andy Park Visual Effects
Jennifer Underdahl Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects
Mike Woodhead Visual Effects
Robert Wiesman Visual Effects
speccase
Laurent Hamery Visual Effects
Craig Crane Visual Effects
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects
speccase
Jorge Del Valle Visual Effects
Miles Friedman Visual Effects
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects
speccase
Anton Yri Visual Effects
Steve Webb Visual Effects
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Hipp Visual Effects
Graham Clark Visual Effects
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
K C Barnes Visual Effects
Aisling Harbert Visual Effects
Russel R Mccoy Visual Effects
speccase
David Phillips Visual Effects
Evan M W Saunders Visual Effects
speccase
Jameson Schultz Visual Effects
Brian Schumacher Visual Effects
Andrea R Stephens Visual Effects
speccase
Francois Madere Visual Effects
Milady Bridges Visual Effects
Brogan Ross Visual Effects
speccase
Beau Teora Visual Effects
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects
Milton Adamou Visual Effects
speccase
Greg Emerson Visual Effects
Brad Darrow Digital Effects
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jason McCameron Special Effects Supervisor
Ian Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Gavin Graham Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nicola Hoyle Digital Effects Supervisor
Joe Thornley Digital Effects Supervisor
May Leung Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mike Nixon Digital Effects Supervisor
Nick New Digital Effects Supervisor
Pablo Gimenez Pizarro Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Zeljko Barcan Digital Effects Supervisor
Matthew Lewis Visual Effects Designer
Philip Ashton Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Nick Bonathan Visual Effects Designer
Andy Simm Visual Effects Designer
Charlie Wen Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects Supervisor
Kathy Siegel Visual Effects Supervisor
Wesley Sewell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Gareth Wingrove Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Noble Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jonathan Fawkner Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Alessandro Cioffi Visual Effects Supervisor
Jan Stoltz Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor
Gray Marshall Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Harb Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nick Stevens Visual Effects Supervisor
William Morrison Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark G Soper Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Diana Giorgiutti Visual Effects Producer
Rupert Porter Visual Effects Producer
Antonella Ferrari Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Darryl Lee Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Daunt Watney Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Producer
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects Producer
Georg Wieland Visual Effects Producer
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Producer
Paul Geffre Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jordan Freda Visual Effects Producer
Giancarlo Ganziano Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
speccase
John Berri Visual Effects Editor
Staci Pontius Visual Effects Editor
Richard Diver Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Joe Boyle Visual Effects Editor
Benjamin Chua Visual Effects Editor
David Cowles Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Scott Douglas Visual Effects Editor
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Editor
Devon Miller Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor
Alicia Davies Special Effects Assistant
Beverly Young Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician
David Ford Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeremy Lovett Special Effects Technician
Tim Mitchell Special Effects Technician
Martin Neil Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Roberts Special Effects Technician
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Technician
Ian Wingrove Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician
Paul Bentman Special Effects Technician
speccase
Grant Boulton Special Effects Technician
Max Brown Special Effects Technician
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician
speccase
Aaron Cox Special Effects Technician
Joe Halford Special Effects Technician
Dominic Mewburn-Crook Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dickon Mitchell Special Effects Technician
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician
speccase
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician
William Brett Special Effects Technician
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician
speccase
Alexander Fabre Special Effects Technician
Sean Leeson Special Effects Technician
Dimitri Demetriou Special Effects Technician
speccase
Neil Mckelvey Special Effects Technician
Karol Stachowicz Special Effects Technician
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician
Alison Wortman Cg Supervisor
Becky Graham Cg Supervisor
speccase
Dan Neal Cg Supervisor
James Benson Cg Supervisor
Jordan Kirk Cg Supervisor
speccase
Wai In Leong Cg Supervisor
Phil Johnson Cg Supervisor
Vanessa Boyce Cg Supervisor
speccase
Astrid Busser-Casas Cg Supervisor
George Zwier Cg Supervisor
Graham Page Cg Supervisor
speccase
Gruff Owen Cg Supervisor
Ian Simpson Cg Supervisor
Kim Worrall Cg Supervisor
speccase
Michael Ellis Cg Supervisor
Milos Milosevic Cg Supervisor
Pete Jopling Cg Supervisor
speccase
Scott Pritchard Cg Supervisor
Trevor Young Cg Supervisor
Chris Wells Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mark Wilson Cg Supervisor
Christopher Horvath Cg Supervisor
Bryn Morrow Cg Supervisor
speccase
Johannes Saam Cg Supervisor
Roy Malhi Cg Supervisor
Votch Levi Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jason Baker Cgi Artist
Anuj Anand Cgi Artist
Blandine Chanteur Cgi Artist
speccase
Penelope Stevens Cgi Artist
Philip Borg Cgi Artist
Martin Waters Cgi Artist
speccase
Jesse Baber Cgi Artist
Mike Bain Cgi Artist
Chris Gardner Cgi Artist
speccase
Alex Goodwin Cgi Artist
Naoko Kinoshita Cgi Artist
Piers Clifton Digital Artist
speccase
David Mucci Digital Artist
Alexandre Millet Digital Artist
Casey Allen Digital Artist
speccase
Trent Claus Digital Artist
Cliff Welsh Digital Artist
Dave Hernandez Digital Artist
speccase
Scott Balkcom Digital Artist
Dan Bartolucci Digital Artist
Chris Ingersoll Digital Artist
speccase
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist
Spencer Armajo Digital Artist
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Digital Artist
speccase
David Levine Digital Artist
Daniel Jauregui Digital Artist
Yuki Uehara Digital Artist
speccase
Vincent Blin Digital Artist
Brian Hajek Digital Artist
Rob Olsson Digital Artist
speccase
Clark Parkhurst Digital Artist
Demitre Garza Digital Artist
Holli Alvarado Digital Artist
speccase
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist
Gabriel Sanchez Digital Artist
Dan Molina Digital Artist
speccase
David Geoghegan Digital Artist
Kelly Fischer Digital Artist
Shawn Lipowski Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Flynn Digital Artist
Dwight Angelito Digital Artist
Kristopher Baldwin Digital Artist
speccase
Brian Bentley Digital Artist
Maxime Besner Digital Artist
Aaron D Beyer Digital Artist
speccase
Davina R Bilow Digital Artist
Devon Bridewell Digital Artist
Caitlin Joy Campbell Digital Artist
speccase
Bradley Chowning Digital Artist
Jim Clark Digital Artist
Robert M Cole Digital Artist
speccase
Trea Cotton Digital Artist
Maurice Cox Digital Artist
Robert Cristino Digital Artist
speccase
Gus Djuro Digital Artist
Rene Dominguez Digital Artist
Corey Drake Digital Artist
speccase
Aubrey Dukes Digital Artist
Gottfried Eder Digital Artist
Francisco Estrada Digital Artist
speccase
Patrick Falenofoa Digital Artist
Brian Fanska Digital Artist
David Faulkner Digital Artist
speccase
Robin Ferber Digital Artist
Jeremiah Finn Digital Artist
Megan Flood Digital Artist
speccase
Les Floor II Digital Artist
Clarke Goodwin Digital Artist
Sean Joel Goldman Digital Artist
speccase
Mark Greenberg Digital Artist
William Hamilton Digital Artist
Kevin Hand Digital Artist
speccase
Joshua Handley Digital Artist
Alex Heffner Digital Artist
Ryan Hirsh Digital Artist
speccase
Joshua Holden Digital Artist
Renee Howerton Digital Artist
William Jackson Digital Artist
speccase
Jeremy Jones Digital Artist
Steven Kaelin Digital Artist
Simon Kern Digital Artist
speccase
Matthew Kranz Digital Artist
Turner Lange Digital Artist
Gabe Lapoint Digital Artist
speccase
Mike Ligammare Digital Artist
Mike Lindberg Digital Artist
Steve Luc Digital Artist
speccase
David Maldonado Digital Artist
Travis Mangaoang Digital Artist
Roy Vincent Mann Digital Artist
speccase
Anthony Martin Digital Artist
Megan Mccollum Digital Artist
Don Lee Mccoy Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Mccurdy Digital Artist
Edward Mcdonough Digital Artist
Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist
speccase
David Miller Digital Artist
Erick Montano Digital Artist
Christopher Montesano Digital Artist
speccase
Michael Murphy Digital Artist
Christopher Myerchin Digital Artist
Farzad Namdjoo Digital Artist
speccase
Gerardo Navarro Digital Artist
Tony Noel Digital Artist
Chris O¿Connell Digital Artist
speccase
Pedro Reyes Digital Artist
Leroy Riche Digital Artist
Ramon Rivera Digital Artist
speccase
Justin Ray Digital Artist
Paul Ruiz Digital Artist
Theodore Sandifer Digital Artist
speccase
Patrick Schultz Digital Artist
Eric Sibley Digital Artist
Corey E Smith Digital Artist
speccase
Sean Stambolyan Digital Artist
Colby Jene Stencel Digital Artist
G Allen Stewart Digital Artist
speccase
John Michael Temple Digital Artist
Enrique Torres Digital Artist
Elan Rodger Trinadad Digital Artist
speccase
Emma Webb Digital Artist
Jay Wilson Digital Artist
Sandy Wolfe Digital Artist
speccase
Matthew Bullock Modelmaker
Greg O'Connor Modelmaker
Toby Shears Models
speccase
Emily Bick Models
Neil Ellis Models
speccase
Ben Hall Models
Paul Knight Models
Sam Leake Models
speccase
Paul Marsh Models
speccase
Kerril Fahv Models
speccase
Jack Slack Models
speccase
Denise Ball Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Helen Barrett Makeup Artist
speccase
Jacqueline Bhavnani Makeup Artist
Catherine Burczak Makeup Artist
Rebecca Cole Makeup Artist
speccase
Carolyn Cousins Makeup Artist
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist
Mark English Makeup Artist
speccase
Sarah Grispo Makeup Artist
Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist
Julie Kendrick Makeup Artist
speccase
Louise Luxton Makeup Artist
Lois Mcintosh Makeup Artist
Liz Michie Makeup Artist
speccase
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist
Karen Cohen Makeup Artist
Lisa Westcott Makeup Designer
speccase
Julia Vernon Makeup Supervisor
David White Prosthetic Makeup
Joshua Weston Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Shaune Harrison Prosthetic Makeup
Julian Murray Prosthetic Makeup
Colin Shulver Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Ben Brown Prosthetic Makeup
Joanne Glover Prosthetic Makeup
James Kernot Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Daniel Meaker Prosthetic Makeup
John Moore Prosthetic Makeup
Tracy O'Brien Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Susan O'Sullivan Prosthetic Makeup
Stuart Richards Prosthetic Makeup
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Jamie Iovino Prosthetic Makeup
Rod Hamlin Prosthetic Makeup
Mark Jones Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Con Mccloskey Prosthetic Makeup
Jonathan Beakes Prosthetic Makeup
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Charlotte Millerchip Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Anna Sheppard Costume Designer
Jennifer Alford Costume Designer
Robert Bye Costume Designer
speccase
Ann Cartwright Costume Designer
Yan Fen Chen Costume Designer
Lorraine Cooksley Costume Designer
speccase
Saffron Cullane Costume Designer
Sallyann Dicksee Costume Designer
Salvatore Forino Costume Designer
speccase
Harriet Johnson Costume Designer
Cavita Luchman Costume Designer
Sue Mackenzie Costume Designer
speccase
Gillian Martin Costume Designer
Vonnie Meyrick-Brook Costume Designer
Costume Designer
speccase
Cian O¿Broin Costumes
Michael Bevis Costumes
Debbie Smith Costume Department
speccase
Jane Gooday Costume Department
Sarah Higbid Costume Department
Miranda Clarke Costume Department
speccase
Keir Malem Costume Department
Patrick Whitaker Costume Department
Catriona Maccann Costume Department
speccase
Fiona Barty Costume Department
Sarah Humphrey Costume Department
Wei Qiang Liang Costume Department
speccase
Gary Page Costume Department
Frances Sweeney Costume Department
Margerethe Schmoll Costume Department
speccase
Holly Dobson Costume Department
Marianne Elgaard-Bendtsen Costume Department
Sam Keyte Costume Department
speccase
Rachel Lilley Costume Department
Max Brennan Costume Department
Sophie Hutton Costume Department
speccase
Ben Rodgers Costume Department
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor
Graham Churchyard Costume Supervisor
speccase
Elizabeth Dann Costumer
Charlotte Kay Costumer
speccase
Paul Colford Costumer
Terry Facer Costumer
speccase
Dougie Hawkes Costumer
Gaia Cozzi Costumer
Kate Laver Costumer
speccase
Aimee Lisby Costumer
Tom Sanderson Costumer
Kevin Pratten Costumer
speccase
Lex Wood Costumer
Bryony Myers Costumer
Day Murch Costumer
speccase
Sarah Robinson Costume Coordinator
Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Terry Anderson Assistant Costume Designer
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer
Darrell Warner Costume Illustrator
speccase
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe
Michael Jones Wardrobe
Lily Gibbs Wardrobe
speccase
Mark Holmes Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Victoria Holt Art Department
Emma Vane Art Department
Alice Biddle Art Department
speccase
Roxana Alexandru Art Department
Jim Barr Art Department
Andrew Bennett Art Department
speccase
Gregory Fanceaux Art Department
Mary Mackenzie Art Department
Tara Ilsley Art Department
speccase
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator
Dan Walker Concept Artist
Paul Catling Concept Artist
speccase
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist
Daniel Simon Concept Artist
speccase
Philippe Gaulier Concept Artist
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist
Anita Dhillon Graphic Artist
speccase
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist
Christopher Tooth Graphic Artist
Natasha Jones Graphic Artist
speccase
Cedric Menard Matte Painter
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter
Nick Marshall Matte Painter
speccase
Doug Winder Matte Painter
Turlo Griffin Matte Painter
Dudley Birch Matte Painter
speccase
Kurtis Richmond Matte Painter
Joshua Ong Matte Painter
Susumu Yukuhiro Matte Painter
speccase
Juan Pablo Monroy Matte Painter
speccase
John Roberts Painter
Lee Shelley Painter
speccase
John Cloke Painter
Alan Grenham Painter
David Mears Painter
speccase
Robert Betts Painter
Lee Betts Painter
speccase
Nick Bohan Painter
Paul Couch Painter
John Daynes Painter
speccase
John Daynes Painter
Peter Edge Painter
Trevor Eve Painter
speccase
Kavin Hall Painter
Richard Hall Painter
Bob Harper Painter
speccase
Jason Ivall Painter
John Ivall Painter
Daryl King Painter
speccase
Brian Morris Painter
Nick Pearce Painter
speccase
Tony Roberts Painter
speccase
speccase
Dorian Smith Painter
Jay Sotheran Painter
speccase
Clive Ward Painter
speccase
Nick Bowen Painter
Kevin Turner Plasterer
speccase
Philip Babbage Plasterer
Robert Voysey Plasterer
Steven Cook Plasterer
speccase
Barry Fowler Plasterer
Steven Ponting Plasterer
Brian White Plasterer
speccase
Gary Spraggon Plasterer
Adam Aitken Plasterer
Geoff Bacon Plasterer
speccase
Sean Bird Plasterer
Jason Badcock Plasterer
Paul Blandford Plasterer
speccase
Tony Boxall Plasterer
Ian Carter Plasterer
speccase
Charles Green Plasterer
Matthew Green Plasterer
Nigel Henderson Plasterer
speccase
Raymond James Plasterer
Jake Jeffries Plasterer
speccase
Richard Neal Plasterer
Steve Page Plasterer
speccase
Anthony J Putt Plasterer
Robert Ramsey Plasterer
Andy Sandbachs Plasterer
speccase
Colin Smith Plasterer
Tristain Smith Plasterer
Kevin Smith Plasterer
speccase
Michael Spence Plasterer
Gary Stokes Plasterer
James Taylor Plasterer
speccase
Dave Stopps Plasterer
Dan Watts Plasterer
Darrell West Plasterer
speccase
Douglas Woods Plasterer
Alan Williams Plasterer
Charlie Green Plasterer
speccase
Mark Trappett Rendering Artist
James Gemmill Scenic Artist
James Hunt Scenic Artist
speccase
Martin Gaskell Sculptor
speccase
Joel Belsham Sculptor
Jonathan Moore Sculptor
John Bush Set Decorator
speccase
Julian Walker Set Decorator
Rodolfo Damaggio Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
speccase
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist
Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master
Michael Standish Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Rick Heinrichs Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Lloyd Dudley Sound Department
Matt Dubin Sound Department
Kimberly Jimenez Sound Department
speccase
Shelly Hovland Sound Department
Robert Kellough Sound Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick Sound Design
speccase
Shannon Mills Sound Design
Jason Jennings Sound Design
Daniel Pagan Sound Design
speccase
Kathie Talbot Sound Design
Daniel Pagan Sound Design
Howell Gibbens Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Suhail F Kafity Sound Effects Editor
David Barnaby Sound Effects Editor
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jon Johnson Sound Effects Editor
David Stephenson Sound Mixer
John Mooney Sound Mixer
speccase
Drew Webster Sound Mixer
Steven Schatz Sound Mixer
Craig Mann Sound Mixer
speccase
James Morioka Assistant Sound Editor
Lynn Sable Assistant Sound Editor
David Burk Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Gary L. G. Simpson Recording Engineer
Dan Shimiaei Recording Engineer
Evan Rautianen Recording Engineer
speccase
Scott Millan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Bourgeois Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pamela Nedd Kahn Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist
speccase
Thom Brennan Foley Editor
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer
speccase
Joe Dorn Adr Editor
Anthony Ciccolini Adr Editor
speccase
Susan Dudeck Adr Editor
Lisa J Levine Adr Editor
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
speccase
Mark Appleby Adr Mixer
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Elizabeth Kenton Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
David A Arnold Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Sarah Halley Finn Casting Director
Randi Hiller Casting Director
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate
speccase
Leslie-Ann Reale Casting Associate
Karen Goddard Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Scott Brady Stunts
speccase
Rob Cooper Stunts
speccase
Ben Dimmock Stunts
speccase
Jimmy Green Stunts
speccase
Nick Hobbs Stunts
speccase
Rob Hunt Stunts
speccase
Gary Kane Stunts
speccase
Maurice Lee Stunts
Tony Lucken Stunts
speccase
Kai Martin Stunts
Jo Mclaren Stunts
speccase
Lee Millham Stunts
speccase
James O'Dee Stunts
Bean Peel Stunts
speccase
Eric Petch Stunts
speccase
speccase
Tom Rodgers Stunts
speccase
speccase
Tony Smart Stunts
Ryan Stuart Stunts
speccase
Roy Taylor Stunts
speccase
Steen Young Stunts
speccase
Pete White Stunts
Dan Whitby Stunts
speccase
Richard Law Stunts
speccase
speccase
Nick Brett Stunts
speccase
Rico Burgas Stunts
Rob Mars Stunts
speccase
Kevin Derr Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jess King Stunts
speccase
Tim J White Stunts
speccase
Jerry Adams Stunts
Jef Groff Stunts
speccase
Pete Turner Stunts
Rick Marcus Stunts
speccase
Kurt Lott Stunts
Jeff Chumas Stunts
Dan Brown Stunts
speccase
Clay Cullen Stunts
speccase
Rick Avery Stunts
speccase
speccase
Joey Box Stunts
Jeremy Fry Stunts
speccase
Allan Graf Stunts
speccase
Derek Graf Stunts
speccase
Joey Anaya Stunts
Ray Siegle Stunts
Pete Turner Stunts
speccase
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator
C.C. Smiff Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Rudolf Vrba Stunt Coordinator
Rob Inch Stunt Coordinator
Doug Coleman Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Brian Machleit Stunt Coordinator
Marcus Young Stunt Coordinator
Lee Millham Stunt Man
speccase
Mike Lambert Stunt Double
Jan Petrina Stunt Double
Big Ben Wright Stunt Double
speccase
Daniel Awde Stunt Double
Rick English Stunt Double
Kelly Dent Stunt Double
speccase
Lee Millham Stunt Double
Andy Godbold Stunt Double
Paul Hanks Stunt Double
speccase
Michael Byrch Stunt Double
Adam Hart Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Marvel Studios Production Company
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
speccase
Framestore Cfc Production Company
The Senate Visual Effects Production Company
Animal Logic Fuel Production Company
speccase
Trixter Film Gmbh Production Company
Look! Effects, Inc. Production Company
Whiskytree Production Company
speccase
Luma Pictures Production Company
Matte World Digital Production Company
Evil Eye Pictures Production Company
speccase
RISE FX GmbH Production Company
Method Studios Production Company
The Third Floor Production Company
speccase
4dmax Production Company
Stereo D, Llc Production Company
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
speccase
Todd-Ao Production Company
Goldcrest Post Production Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
speccase
Air Studios, London Production Company
1 Studios, Santa Barbara Production Company
Efilm Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Global Entertainment Partners Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Animal Logic Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Marvel Entertainment Production Company
Goldcrest Production Company
Peter Hornbuckle Costumes Provider
speccase
Berel-Anne Cohen Costumes Provider
Caroline Nicholls Costumes Provider
Naomi Rush Costumes Provider
speccase
Richard Sweryda Costumes Provider
Sadie Tilbury Costumes Provider
Kate Williams Costumes Provider
speccase
Christina Rex Costumes Provider
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Marvel Entertainment Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Home Media Domestic Video Distributor
Central Partnership Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (PPI) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures International Productions Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Empire Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures Germany Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Ro Image 2000 Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

George King Production
Dave Smith Production
James Muir Production
speccase
Dave Campbell Production
Richard Dunning Production
Mark Goodman Production
speccase
Kevin Huse Production
Mark Levin Production
Glenn Lewis Production
speccase
Arnot Lowes Production
Bob Mcgovern Production
Jacki O'Brien Production
speccase
Dave Parrott Production
Laurence Pelling Production
Steve Presley Production
speccase
Richard Stachini Production
Paul Wolstencroft Production
Elmar David Production
speccase
Gerard O¿Conner Production
David Groom Production
Malachi Pound Production Supervisor
speccase
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator
Miranda Marks Production Coordinator
Johnny Fisk Production Coordinator
speccase
Chuck Giarratano Production Coordinator
Lindsey Kaiser Production Coordinator
Bill Radtke Production Coordinator
speccase
Sarah Trowse Production Accountant
Ben Aghdami Production Assistant
Aaron Walker Production Assistant
speccase
Ron Underdahl Production Assistant
Scott Mcphate Production Assistant
Lucy Cover Production Assistant
speccase
Emma Moffat Production Assistant
Sophie Russell Production Assistant
Alex Boyle Production Assistant
speccase
Javier Paz Production Assistant
James Findlay Production Assistant
Suzie F Wiesmann Production Manager
speccase
Sam Breckman Production Manager
Mike May Production Manager
Siobhan Lyons Production Manager
speccase
Sumriti Bhogal Production Manager
Luke Stevenson Production Secretary
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator
speccase
Gary Smith Best Boy Grip
David Zealey Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Fiona Baldwin Assistant Production Coordinator
Lewis Hume Clapper Loader
Sacha Jones Clapper Loader
speccase
Dean Morrish Clapper Loader
Russell Kennedy Clapper Loader
Luke Cairns Clapper Loader
speccase
Russell O'Connor Crane Grip
Colin Hazell Crane Grip
Phil Richman Facilities Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Burgess Facilities Supervisor
Paul Allen Driver
John Atkins Driver
speccase
Dave Bruyea Driver
speccase
speccase
Barry Green Driver
Kevin Hora Driver
speccase
speccase
Miki Kozma Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
John Morris Driver
speccase
Mark Oxley Driver
speccase
Ken Price Driver
Tony Power Driver
speccase
speccase
Ian Stanley Driver
John Smith Driver
speccase
John Willis Driver
speccase
Lee Wilson Driver
Vic Wynne Driver
speccase
speccase
Gary Hymns Key Grip
Brian Han Project Manager
speccase
Jay Maidment Still Photographer
Rachel Barker Transportation
Peter Devlin Transportation
speccase
David Atkinson Transportation
Paul Bone Transportation
Kevin Fisher Transportation
speccase
Matt Grove Transportation
Paul Mason Transportation
David S Nemar Transportation
speccase
Janek Piner Transportation
Julian Piner Transportation
Steve Rehnsi Transportation
speccase
Rowan Wallbank Transportation
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator
Ian Clarke Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Michael Davie Transportation Coordinator
Alex King Transportation Coordinator
Alexis Auditore Coordinator
speccase
Matthew Barry Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Jonathan Taylor Unit Director
Jodie Gregory Unit Manager
Howell Gibbens Unit Manager
speccase
Louis D'Esposito Unit Production Manager
Stratton Leopold Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Derek Whorlow Construction
John Bohan Construction Manager
Tracy Low Construction Coordinator
speccase
Cathryn Waterhouse Construction Coordinator
Adam Teeuw Stage Manager
speccase
John Casey Carpenter
Geoff Nolan Carpenter
speccase
Bernie Mayor Carpenter
Phillip Smith Carpenter
Graham Cole Carpenter
speccase
Dave Ball Carpenter
Nick Goodall Carpenter
John Park Carpenter
speccase
Barry Smalls Carpenter
Graham Barford Carpenter
speccase
James Bede Carpenter
Syd Bell Carpenter
Robert Caan Carpenter
speccase
Nigel Crafts Carpenter
Derek Dawson Carpenter
Ciaran Donnelly Carpenter
speccase
Peter D Duffy Carpenter
Mick Eley Carpenter
David Gibson Carpenter
speccase
Gavin Gordon Carpenter
Peter Groves Carpenter
speccase
Gary Hedges Carpenter
Ned Kelly Carpenter
Paul Lawlor Carpenter
speccase
Paul Marah Carpenter
Tony Marks Carpenter
Anthony Mcgee Carpenter
speccase
John Mcgee Carpenter
Kieron Monahan Carpenter
Barry O'Brien Carpenter
speccase
John O'Connor Carpenter
Mark Overall Carpenter
Darren Philpott Carpenter
speccase
Nick Smith Carpenter
Ben Snook Carpenter
Tony Snook Carpenter
speccase
Paul Webb Carpenter
Mark Weston Carpenter
Matthew Whelan Carpenter
speccase
David P Newell Carpenter
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ciarron Clarkson Set Production Assistant
Darren O'Connell Set Production Assistant
Bethan Lloyd Set Production Assistant
speccase
Steven Ritchie Prop Handler
Bruce Bigg Prop Handler
Barry Gibbs Property Master
speccase
Hayley Gibbs Propman
Stanley Cook Propman
speccase
Mitch Niclas Propman
Colin Ellis Propman
speccase
Roy Chapman Propman
speccase
Jack Garwood Propman
Carl Peters Propman
speccase
Steve Watson Propman
Gary Wiffen Propman
speccase
Sam Chapman Propman
speccase
speccase
Matt Boyton Propman
speccase
Thomas Jones Propman
speccase
Mark Rocca Propman
Tom Sinden Propman
speccase
Alex Boswell Propman
speccase
Mark Mcneil Propman
Nicola De Fresnes Props Buyer
Helen Player Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John Higgins Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Buxton Lighting Technician
Kevin Edland Best Boy Electric
speccase
Ricky Davies Generator Operator
Andrew Siddall Generator Operator
Stephen Mathie Electrician
speccase
John Antill Electrician
George Bird Electrician
Aaron Dunning Electrician
speccase
Brian Mcgivern Electrician
David Moss Electrician
Gary Nolan Electrician
speccase
Ben Suter Electrician
Ian Sinfield Electrician
Tom Brown Electrician
speccase
Mark Evans Electrician
Warren Evans Electrician
James Foreman Electrician
speccase
Darren Gattrell Electrician
Ian Harding Electrician
Tom O'Sullivan Electrician
speccase
Tim O¿Connell Electrician
Scott Parker Electrician
David Sinfield Electrician
speccase
Chris Stones Electrician
Joseph Mcgee Electrician
Joel Glass Electrician
speccase
Matthew Hall Electrician
Darren Howton Electrician
James Mcgee Electrician
speccase
Daniel Mcgee Electrician
Ken Monger Electrician
Rob Monger Electrician
speccase
Steve Foster Electrician
Carl Hutton Electrician
Terry Robb Electrician
speccase
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician
Dave Bruce Rigging Electrician
Ian Harding Rigging Electrician
speccase
Neil Munro Rigging Electrician
Bernie O'Brian Rigging Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician
speccase
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician
Tony Cardenas Rigging Electrician
Steve Davies Rigging Electrician
speccase
John Fell Rigging Electrician
Stephen Fell Rigging Electrician
Charlie Muspratt Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jeffrey Skinner Rigging Electrician
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician
Scott Hillier Rigging Electrician
speccase
Kevin Skinner Rigging Electrician
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician
Keith Batterbee Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ben Carey Rigging Electrician
Keith Carey Rigging Electrician
David Everall Rigging Electrician
speccase
Derek Fitsimmons Rigging Electrician
David Harrison Rigging Electrician
Gordon Humphrey Rigging Electrician
speccase
Robert Knowles Rigging Electrician
Dean Norgate Rigging Electrician
Ian Norgate Rigging Electrician
speccase
Lee Schofield Rigging Electrician
Mitchell Skinner Rigging Electrician
Dean Smith Rigging Electrician
speccase
Matthew Turner Rigging Electrician
Dennis Watson Rigging Electrician
David Weller Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Thomas Rigging Electrician
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

James Wade Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Shaun Gordon Post-Production Coordinator
Jason Paul Post-Production Assistant
Nolan Southerland Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Carolyn O'Reilly Post-Production Assistant
Christopher Mullen Post-Production Assistant
Jamie Jones Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Baulcomb Post-Production Assistant
Chris Mcaleese Film Lab
speccase
Peter Marsden Film Lab
Michael Dillon Film Lab
Tim Sellon Film Lab
speccase
Clive Noakes Film Lab
Juan Flores Color Timer
Pedro Morelos Color Timer
speccase
Christopher Regan Color Timer
Steven J Scott Colorist
Charles Bunnag Colorist
speccase
Andrew Francis Colorist
Benny Estrada Colorist
Alex Payman Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Sam Cole Compositing Supervisor
Alexey Kuchinsky Compositing Supervisor
Caroline Weidenhiller Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Christian Stanzel Compositing Supervisor
Ebru Gönül Compositing Supervisor
Julia Mueller-Madaus Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Michael Habenicht Compositing Supervisor
Niel Schorfield Compositing Supervisor
Roland Pfisterer Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Sabine Janetzka Compositing Supervisor
Brandon McNaughton Compositing Supervisor
Marbella Calvillo Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Giancarlo Garcia Compositing Supervisor
Hayley Lane Compositing Supervisor
Scott Mitchell Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Melanie Tucker Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Emma Pill Location Manager
Ali James Location Manager
Tom Crooke Location Manager
speccase
Nick Fulton Location Manager
Duncan Broadfoot Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Piers Dunn Location Scout
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Rob Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager
Tim Davies Assistant Location Manager
Mark O'Hanlon Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

David Taylor Location Assistant
Mandy Sharpe Location Assistant
Jason Allen Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Finlay Pile Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Becky Maxwell Accounting Assistant
Claire Chandou Accounting Assistant
Matthew Bovington Accounting Assistant
speccase
Emma Brazier Accounting Assistant
Kay Di Rezze Accounting Assistant
Tanya Ruby Accounting Assistant
speccase
Richard Slinn Accounting Assistant
David Menkin Advisor
John Dalton Advisor
speccase
Billy Budd Advisor
David Menkin Advisor
Nick Jeffries Armourer
speccase
Danny Brown Assistant
Trinh Tran Assistant
speccase
Clare Aldington Assistant
Judson Scott Assistant
speccase
Oliver Rayner Assistant
Zachary Jarvis Assistant
speccase
Natalie Nicoll Assistant
speccase
Kevin Sarne Assistant
speccase
Judson Scott Assistant
Lindsay Murphy Business Affairs
Vince Jordan Caterer
speccase
Peter Morley Caterer
Shaun Hales Caterer
speccase
Mike Lord Caterer
speccase
Kate Penlington Clearance Coordinator
speccase
Randy Mcgowan Supervisor
Rob Grosser Consultant
Paula Jack Dialect Coach
speccase
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach
Doug Moreno Finance Manager
Daniel Suarez Finance Manager
speccase
Ryan Potter Legal Counsel
speccase
Max Velez Office Assistant
speccase
Craig Romans Product Placement
Jude Jansen Researcher
Will Pilgrim Researcher
speccase
Erika Denton Rights & Clearances
Barry Curtis Security
Mitul Patel Security
speccase
Dave Miller Security
David Shaw Security
speccase
Will Snow Software Engineer
Rupert Morency Software Engineer
Peter Hanson Software Engineer
speccase
Miles Drake Software Engineer
Craig Allison Software Engineer
Tommy Nikjoo Software Engineer
speccase
Rick Thomson Software Engineer
Daniel J Reeves Software Engineer
Jeremy Preissner Software Engineer
speccase
Luan Huynh Software Engineer
Mark Menaker Software Engineer
Mary-Margaret Conley Software Engineer
speccase
Rachel Decker Software Engineer
David Preissner Software Engineer
Joan Gauna Software Engineer
speccase
Tomas Pulmano Software Engineer
Jentzen Mooney Software Engineer
Jonathan Angelo Software Engineer
speccase
Yoonkwan Kim Software Engineer
Kuniaki Izumi Software Engineer
Scott F Johnston Software Engineer
speccase
Rie Matsubara Software Engineer
John Erik Englund Software Engineer
Bruce Lamond Software Engineer
speccase
Tadahiko Takahashi Software Engineer
Shunsuke Izumi Software Engineer
Katherine Simpson Software Engineer
speccase
Bronwyn Lapoint Software Engineer
Caridad Angus Stand-In
Jason Horwood Stand-In
speccase
James Linton Stand-In
Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant
speccase
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant
Brad Winderbaum Marketing
speccase
Jeffrey Stewart Marketing
Jodi Miller Marketing
Sean Flynn Technology
speccase
Cheryl Mchugh Payroll Accountant
Ciaran Moran Payroll Accountant
Nichola Kerr Payroll Accountant
speccase
Tamsin Lloyd-James Accounting Clerk
Nicholisa Contis Production Controller
speccase
Jacob Johnston Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Marra Visual Effects Coordinator
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Lloyd Visual Effects Coordinator
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Johnny Wilson Compositor
Corbin Mehl Compositor
Ned Wilson Compositor
speccase
Brian Smallwood Compositor
Diana Hinek Compositor
Rob Nederhorst Compositor
speccase
Amie Cox Visual Effects Coordinator
Emily Pearce Visual Effects Coordinator
Lucie Ostrer Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Samantha Tracey Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Kim Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Sadler Matchmove Artist
speccase
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist
Arron Roebuck Matchmove Artist
Abbie Smith Matchmove Artist
speccase
Bryan Chen Matchmove Artist
Collette Shackleford Matchmove Artist
Cyrus Ongg Matchmove Artist
speccase
Daniel Georgiou Matchmove Artist
David Forsbrey Matchmove Artist
Elaine Ormes Matchmove Artist
speccase
Fabrizia Bonaventura Matchmove Artist
Gengtong Neo Matchmove Artist
Habib Niazi Matchmove Artist
speccase
Helga Yeo Matchmove Artist
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist
James Lakin Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jerly Chang Matchmove Artist
Leong Kit Wong Matchmove Artist
Ludwig Adaza Matchmove Artist
speccase
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Artist
Raymond Chua Matchmove Artist
Shihua Ng Matchmove Artist
speccase
Stella Ng Matchmove Artist
Thom Chang Matchmove Artist
Timothy Russell Matchmove Artist
speccase
Tom Coull Matchmove Artist
Tze Ken Lim Matchmove Artist
Vikram Mohan Matchmove Artist
speccase
William Lin Matchmove Artist
Yang Cheng Matchmove Artist
Yanshang Chew Matchmove Artist
speccase
Yanti Suryati Matchmove Artist
Ahmed Gharraph Digital Effects Artist
Aleksander Chaliovski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist
Amber Wilkins Digital Effects Artist
A B Dickinson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andy Feery Digital Effects Artist
Anya Scarpa Digital Effects Artist
Carlo Volpati Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Hyde Digital Effects Artist
Dil Bhakar Digital Effects Artist
Dominic Carus Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ed Lee Digital Effects Artist
Georg Kaltenbrunner Digital Effects Artist
Howard Margolius Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jay Fleming Digital Effects Artist
Kiyoshi Abe Digital Effects Artist
Lukas Niemczyk Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marie Tollec Digital Effects Artist
Mattias Engstrom Digital Effects Artist
Paolo Consorti Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rahul Nagpal Digital Effects Artist
Rico Dober Digital Effects Artist
Richard Burnside Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Stipp Digital Effects Artist
Ryan S Heniser Digital Effects Artist
Sean Whelan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shaun Roth Digital Effects Artist
Terry Marriott Digital Effects Artist
Udhaya Sankar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Yasunobu Arahori Digital Effects Artist
Oliver Atherton Rotoscope Artist
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cheewei Peh Rotoscope Artist
Choonjuan Ong Rotoscope Artist
Chris Tay Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Daniel Leatherdale Rotoscope Artist
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist
Indah Maretha Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jessica Kong Rotoscope Artist
Julian Chong Rotoscope Artist
Kanika Andrew Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Leong Kit Wong Rotoscope Artist
Mark Tica Rotoscope Artist
Mary Stroumpouli Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Mfaizal Khamis Rotoscope Artist
Michelle Goh Rotoscope Artist
Raymond Tan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ronan Carr Rotoscope Artist
Sam Reed Rotoscope Artist
Vinay Mehta Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Wayne Chan Rotoscope Artist
Yoav Dolev Rotoscope Artist
Yuko Kimoto Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Abby Scollay Compositor
Aeon Henderson Compositor
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor
speccase
Aled Prosser Compositor
Alex Lemke Compositor
Alice Mitchell Compositor
speccase
Alicia Aguilera Compositor
Bimla Devi Chall Compositor
speccase
Chad Schott Compositor
Chris Lee Compositor
Christoph Keller Compositor
speccase
Chris Crowell Compositor
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor
speccase
David Aulds Compositor
David S Dunn Compositor
Edward Andrews Compositor
speccase
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor
Eric Chan Compositor
Eva Matthes Compositor
speccase
Ian Copeland Compositor
Jan Heusler Compositor
speccase
Jeremy Hey Compositor
Jessica Smith Compositor
Jo Belen Compositor
speccase
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor
John Moffett Compositor
Kaihsin Chin Compositor
speccase
Kamelia Chabane Compositor
Katherine Durant Compositor
Kris Anderson Compositor
speccase
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor
Luke Bigley Compositor
Manuel Llamas Compositor
speccase
Markus Schneider Compositor
Matt Foster Compositor
Michael Allen Compositor
speccase
Nicolas Beaufays Compositor
Nicolas Caillier Compositor
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor
speccase
Oliver Heinrich Compositor
Oliver Johnstone Compositor
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor
speccase
Paul Scott Compositor
Richard Roberts Compositor
Romain Bouvard Compositor
speccase
Roy Taylor Compositor
Rupert Davies Compositor
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor
speccase
Shahin Toosi Compositor
speccase
Sharon Marcussen Compositor
Sky Lim Compositor
Sonny Pye Compositor
speccase
Storm Gezentsvey Compositor
Thomas Middleton Compositor
Tom Luff Compositor
speccase
Tommaso Corona Compositor
Travis Porter Compositor
Viktoria Herberts Compositor
speccase
Vincent Chang Compositor
Wesley Roberts Compositor
Young Lim Choi Compositor
speccase
Andrew Hogden Compositor
speccase
Claudia Lechen Compositor
Sam Osborne Compositor
John Peck Compositor
speccase
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist
Paul Ingram Matchmove Artist
Nick Newberry Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jon Keene Visual Effects Coordinator
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Andrew Fletcher Compositor
Emilia Gustafsson Compositor
Holly Gosnell Compositor
speccase
Jamie Wong Compositor
Robin Huffer Compositor
Alban Kaikci Compositor
speccase
Gloria Bernabeu Compositor
Lionel Heath Compositor
Simon Leech Compositor
speccase
Jonathan Reid Rotoscope Artist
Joey Harris Matchmove Artist
Niki Bern Compositor
speccase
Xavier Bourque Compositor
Chris Davies Compositor
Tim Walker Compositor
speccase
Marten Blumen Compositor
John Kitching Compositor
Owen Longstaff Compositor
speccase
Thierry Muller Compositor
Norah Mulroney Compositor
speccase
Simone Riginelli Compositor
Randy Vellacott Compositor
Bernard Stock Matchmove Artist
speccase
Mihaela Chifor Visual Effects Coordinator
Rick Poley Visual Effects Coordinator
Scott David Compositor
speccase
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist
Michael Conyer Rotoscope Artist
Jerod Finn Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist
Christopher A Sutton Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist
Steve Alegria Rotoscope Artist
Yoav Allon Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Erick Aragon Rotoscope Artist
L J Aryeetey Rotoscope Artist
Margaret Balaco Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jarret Ballard Rotoscope Artist
Bruce Borowy Rotoscope Artist
Daniel Breiman Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Christina Cabral Rotoscope Artist
Jason Casas Rotoscope Artist
Sandra Cheim Rotoscope Artist
speccase
David Cimaglia Rotoscope Artist
Jeff Cole Rotoscope Artist
Jp Connery Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Carl Contreras Rotoscope Artist
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist
Eric Dibuono Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Paul Ellis Rotoscope Artist
Sergio Estrada Rotoscope Artist
Jarred Everson Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Andrew Ferrer Rotoscope Artist
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist
Valentin Galvan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Edgar Garrido Rotoscope Artist
Coleman Gibb Rotoscope Artist
Jackson Gichuki Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Matthew Gill Rotoscope Artist
Max Gonzales Rotoscope Artist
Andrew Grabin Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cody Graham Rotoscope Artist
Nick Haines Rotoscope Artist
Stephan E Hawkins Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Scott Herold Rotoscope Artist
Monica Harrion Rotoscope Artist
Jordan Heskett Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist
Erica Hornung Rotoscope Artist
Ron Howard Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Michele Hunt Rotoscope Artist
Katherine Hupp Rotoscope Artist
Jason A Jenkins Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Corey Just Rotoscope Artist
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist
Kolby Kember Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Trevor J Lawrence Rotoscope Artist
Tim Le Rotoscope Artist
Shawn Lopez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sebastian Maldonado Rotoscope Artist
Raymond Martinez Rotoscope Artist
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kindra Mccall Rotoscope Artist
Kevin Melia Rotoscope Artist
Robert Merrow Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Declan Moran Rotoscope Artist
Immanuel Morris Rotoscope Artist
Scott Musselman Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Pete Newbauer Rotoscope Artist
Patricia O¿Donnell Rotoscope Artist
Patrick O¿Riley Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist
Daniel O¿Shaughnessy Rotoscope Artist
Francis J Pangilinan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ritchie Pasiliao Rotoscope Artist
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist
Lyndsey Pendley Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Eddie Perez Rotoscope Artist
Josh Peterson Rotoscope Artist
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Cody Poag Rotoscope Artist
Michael Pugh Rotoscope Artist
Mark Ramirez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
William Reges Rotoscope Artist
David Reyes Rotoscope Artist
Arturo Rodriguez Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist
Antonio J Rosario Rotoscope Artist
Oliver Santana Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Alfredo Scheker Rotoscope Artist
Raymond R Scott Rotoscope Artist
Adam Thornberry Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Eric Timm Rotoscope Artist
Lillian Thanh Tran Rotoscope Artist
John Trotter Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Ervin Tuazon Rotoscope Artist
Aaron Varis Rotoscope Artist
David Vollstedt Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nick Wesley Rotoscope Artist
Ashley Whitaker Rotoscope Artist
Peter Wu Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bryan T Evans Matchmove Artist
Barry Tuttle Visual Effects Coordinator
James Pina Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Keith D Simpson Rotoscope Artist
Brian Malmstrom Rotoscope Artist
Sue Nelson Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jong Soo Goo Rotoscope Artist
Nathaniel Caauwe Rotoscope Artist
Edward Brugge Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sierra Lowe Rotoscope Artist
Anthony C Evans Rotoscope Artist
Roger Apolinar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Andrew Corpuz Rotoscope Artist
Airyque Ervin Rotoscope Artist
Ronald Tacsion Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Kevin Delee Rotoscope Artist
Jeanette Vera Rotoscope Artist
Michael Cisneros Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gerald Chong Rotoscope Artist
Nicole Burch Rotoscope Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST