skip navigation
For Colored Girls

For Colored Girls(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

For Colored Girls Nine women are brought... MORE > $9.98 Regularly $9.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

For Colored Girls Nine women are brought... MORE > $9.98
Regularly $9.98
buy now

Director

Tyler Perry Director
speccase

Cinematography

Alexander Gruszynski Director Of Photography
Sergei Franklin Director Of Photography
Grg Magidow Assistant Camera
speccase
Louis Smith Assistant Camera
Daniel Turek Assistant Camera
Sherri Angela Leger Assistant Camera
speccase
Megan Forste Assistant Camera
Jeff Dutemple Assistant Camera
Thomas Holzer Assistant Camera
speccase
Amy Albano Assistant Camera
Ted Chu Camera Operator
speccase
Brant Fagan Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Tyler Perry Screenplay
Ntozake Shange Source Material
Amy Blanc-Lacy Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Paul Hall Producer
Tyler Perry Producer
Roger M Bobb Producer
speccase
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer
Nzingha Stewart Executive Producer
Joseph P. Genier Executive Producer
speccase
Ozzie Areu Executive Producer
Curtis A. Miller Production Executive
Bree Bailey Production Executive
speccase
Charisse Nesbit Coproducer
Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
Will Areu Executive In Charge
speccase
Rob Mcentegart Executive In Charge
Charlyn Adkins Executive In Charge
Yon Elvira Executive In Charge
speccase
Tracy Mcknight Executive In Charge
Lenny Wohl Executive In Charge
Wescott Guarino Executive In Charge
speccase
Matt Moore Executive In Charge
Poppy Hanks Executive In Charge
Amber Rasberry Creative Executive
speccase
Khalilah Birdsong Creative Executive
Robert Melnik Executive
Tim Palen Executive
speccase
Sarah Greenberg Executive
Chris Brown Executive
Timothy Ralston Executive
speccase
Ozzie Areu Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Maysie Hoy Editor
Joi Mcmillon Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

speccase
Jerry Hey Music
speccase
speccase
Joel C. High Music Supervisor
Rebecca Rienks Music Supervisor
Aaron Zigman Music Conductor
speccase
Tnt Song
speccase
Laura Izibor Song Performer
Sharon Jones Song Performer
The Dap-Kings Song Performer
speccase
Mem Nahadr Song Performer
Estelle Song Performer
Danny Wayne Song Performer
speccase
Zaki Ibrahim Song Performer
Miss Eighty 6 Song Performer
Gladys Knight Song Performer
speccase
Lalah Hathaway Song Performer
Karen Slack Song Performer
Andrea Jones-Sojola Song Performer
speccase
Soul P Song Performer
speccase
Macy Gray Song Performer
Janelle Monae Song Performer
Nina Simone Song Performer
speccase
Ledisi Song Performer
Leona Lewis Song Performer
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Johnny Caruso Music Editor
Sam Zeines Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

David M. Garber Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Roger M Bobb Assistant Director
Angie Bones Assistant Director
Rhonda Guthrie Assistant Director
speccase

Dance

Gil Duldulao Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Roswell Hamrick Art Director
Malchus Janocko Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

speccase

Visual Effects

Cortney Haile Visual Effects
Spencer Hecox Visual Effects Supervisor
Bruce Schluter Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
Justin Crump Special Effects Coordinator
Eric Martin Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Dionne Wynn Makeup Artist
Layna Anderson Makeup Artist
speccase
Nico Sohn Makeup Artist
Keitric Starks Makeup Artist
Felice Diamond Makeup Artist
speccase
Monique Benoit Makeup Artist
Ken Walker Hair Stylist
Valerie Gladstone Hair Stylist
speccase
Maurice Beaman Hair Stylist
Evelyn Roach Hair Stylist
speccase
Jannen Loria Hair Stylist
Monty Schuth Hair Stylist
Dawn Turner Hair Stylist
speccase
Carol Campbell Hair Stylist
Takisha Sturdivant Hair Stylist
John James Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Johnetta Boone Costume Designer
Richard Hodgers Costume Department
Ali Steen Costume Department
speccase
Darlene Jackson Costume Supervisor
Careen Fowles Costume Supervisor
Shayne Duhon Costumer
speccase
Shavon Gihan Costumer
Rhonney Greene Key Costumer
speccase
Alex Bovaird Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Sheila Nash Art Department
Erik Knight Art Department Coordinator
Brenda M Findley Art Department Contractor
speccase
Reginald Roberts On-Set Dresser
Joshua P Justis On-Set Dresser
Meldas Hodges On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eric Bomba-Ire On-Set Dresser
Daryl Farrie On-Set Dresser
Braheeim Roberts On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mike Ellison On-Set Dresser
Joey Hall-Sisson On-Set Dresser
Darrin Tilton On-Set Dresser
speccase
Heather Kane On-Set Dresser
Mary M Stacy On-Set Dresser
Melinda Sanders On-Set Dresser
speccase
Monika Vanschellenbeck On-Set Dresser
Kristy Sicurella On-Set Dresser
Neil Driscoll On-Set Dresser
speccase
John Raffaele On-Set Dresser
Michael Campolo On-Set Dresser
Zack Selter On-Set Dresser
speccase
Sarah Bricker On-Set Dresser
R. Vincent Smith On-Set Dresser
Nathaniel Brotherhood On-Set Dresser
speccase
Eric Campolo On-Set Dresser
Guido DeCurtis On-Set Dresser
Tom Delillo On-Set Dresser
speccase
Brian Hess On-Set Dresser
Daniel Nisenson On-Set Dresser
Ari Schwartz On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tim Zydel On-Set Dresser
Eddie Decurtis On-Set Dresser
Valerie Nolan On-Set Dresser
speccase
Rick Harper Painter
speccase
Cory D Ball Painter
speccase
Corey Vines Painter
Mario Sonson Painter
speccase
speccase
Mike Sullivan Scenic Artist
Michael O'Mara Scenic Artist
Keith Smith Scenic Artist
speccase
Carol Yvonne Francoso Scenic Artist
Russell Bullock Scenic Artist
Janet Ross Set Costumer
speccase
Sylvia Akuchie Set Costumer
Carmia Marshall Set Costumer
C. Lance Totten Set Decorator
speccase
Amanda Carroll Set Decorator
Danny Brown Set Designer
Karen A. Felix Assistant Property Master
speccase
Heather Bowers Assistant Property Master
Eric M Metzger Assistant Property Master
Shawn Batey Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Ina Mayhew Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Paul Sorohan Sound Department
Michael Wilhoit Supervising Sound Editor
Jon Title Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Stephen P Robinson Sound Effects Editor
Steve Bartkowicz Sound Engineer
Damian Canelos Sound Mixer
speccase
Antonio L Arroyo Sound Mixer
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor
Gary Summers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Daniel Leahy Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Phil Lee Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist
speccase
James Moriana Foley Artist
Kerry Carmean Foley Editor
Brett Voss Foley Mixer
speccase
Becky Sullivan Adr Supervisor
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Alpha Tyler Casting
Robi Reed-Humes Casting Director
A. Dorian Reed Casting Associate
speccase
Rhavynn Drummer Casting Assistant
George Pierre Extras Agent/Coordinator
Winsome Sinclair Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
George Pierre Extras Agent/Coordinator
Talisha Mcclaney Extras Casting Assistant
Xzandria Armstrong Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
Brittany N Grooms Extras Casting Assistant
Mo Link Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Avis Boone Stunts
Rose Sias Stunts
Scott Dale Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Eddie L Watkins Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

34th Street Films Production Company
Sam Hurwitz Productions Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Tomkats Movie Catering, Llc Production Company
Soundelux Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
speccase
Efilm Production Company
Production Company
Electric Picture Solutions Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Production Company
Paskal Lighting Production Company
speccase
Comerica Bank Production Company
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Production Company
Entertainment Partners Production Company
speccase
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
Hollywood Studio Symphony Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
Belga Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate U.K. Theatrical Distributor
Maple Pictures Corporation Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lionsgate Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate Studio
Brian Kingman Production Insurance
speccase
Ellen Semones Costumes Provider
Lionsgate World Wide Distribution Rights
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lions Gate Films Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Equinoxe Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Deborah C Evans Line Producer
Tim Andrew Production Supervisor
Lisa Ellzey Head Of Production
speccase
John Sacchi Head Of Production
Cheryl A Miller Production Coordinator
Adi Amit Production Coordinator
speccase
Amir Cohen Production Coordinator
Derek Yip Production Accountant
Noreen Souza-Bailey Production Assistant
speccase
Mark W Mccoy Production Manager
Nikki K Simpson Production Secretary
Carmen K Brown Production Secretary
speccase
Dana Corl Production Secretary
Colt Logan Boom Operator
Seth Tallman Boom Operator
speccase
Vince Camuto Boom Operator
Lane Leagans Best Boy Grip
Jarrod Humphrey Best Boy Grip
speccase
Brent Poleski Best Boy Grip
Joe Abbatecola Best Boy Grip
speccase
Joe Viano Best Boy Grip
Tsedy Gebeyehu Assistant Production Coordinator
Amy R Trachtman Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Sasha Charlemagne Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Howell Crane Grip
Jason Burnside Crane Grip
speccase
Paul Mckenna Crane Grip
Evan Nelson Crane Grip
Michael Fedak Dolly Grip
speccase
Kenneth Bolton Dolly Grip
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip
Don Glenn Dolly Grip
speccase
Andrew Sweeney Dolly Grip
James Heerdegen Dolly Grip
speccase
Myra Carter Driver
speccase
speccase
Derek Gober Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tom Walsh Driver
speccase
Juan Bryan Driver
Bill Curry Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Joe Paprota Driver
speccase
Joseph Wood Driver
Jim Kelly Driver
speccase
Kahlil Bess Driver
speccase
Ralph Mango Driver
speccase
Oleg Rybak Driver
John Brady Driver
speccase
Ray Cicero Driver
Greg Miller Driver
speccase
Ed Kamiork Driver
Al Freeman Driver
speccase
speccase
Jim Lembo Driver
speccase
speccase
Anslem King Driver
speccase
George Roth Driver
speccase
Tim Lambert Driver
Fred T Holloway Gang Boss
speccase
Phil Proctor Gang Boss
Robin D Jones Gang Boss
Rich Koll Gang Boss
speccase
Mark Nave Gang Boss
speccase
speccase
J Wayne Parker Key Grip
speccase
Eric Jones Key Rigging Grip
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Nick Vaccaro Key Rigging Grip
Quantrell D Colbert Still Photographer
Patrick Harbron Still Photographer
speccase
Jesse Parker Transportation Captain
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain
Janet Perrotti Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Kevin Wood Transportation Co-Captain
Cindy Parker Transportation Coordinator
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator
speccase
Chris Mello Coordinator
Chrissy Kim Coordinator
Beatrice Simmons Craft Service
speccase
Anthony C Oliver Craft Service
Marcia Rivas Craft Service
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
speccase
Pedro Garcia Craft Service
Mesias R Agudo Craft Service
Wilson Lozano Craft Service
speccase
Juan Guaman Craft Service
Elsa Rivas Craft Service
Miguel Rivas Craft Service
speccase
Paul Bray Apprentice
Shady Patterson Apprentice
Katherine Nolff Apprentice
speccase
Natasha Noorvash Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Joseph P. Genier Unit Production Manager
Petra Hoebel Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Randall S Rome Construction
Jeff Houston Construction
Don Holloway Construction
speccase
Ryan M Robinson Construction
Nick D Brushaber Construction
Shane K Cantrell Construction
speccase
Daniel A. Elliott Construction
Jason C Lewis Construction
Matthew Mott Construction
speccase
Robin Najar Construction
Steven Smith Construction
Ruth Steele Construction
speccase
Jay Womer Construction Coordinator
Richard Tenewitz Construction Coordinator
Dan Mott Props
speccase
Rob Hamby Props
Sam Hill Props
speccase
Joey Odom Props
speccase
speccase
speccase
Carl E Coker Carpenter
Ray Dickerson Carpenter
Troy Johns Carpenter
speccase
James V Kovar Carpenter
David Moore Carpenter
José Morillo Carpenter
speccase
John Turley Carpenter
speccase
Justin Bones Set Production Assistant
Colbert Bernard Set Production Assistant
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kia Perry Set Production Assistant
Alex Askew Set Production Assistant
Cameron Schwartz Set Production Assistant
speccase
Erica L Young Set Production Assistant
Derrick Doose Set Production Assistant
Ade Mcmullen Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kija Brooks Set Production Assistant
Giuseppe Ardizzone Set Production Assistant
Marcus A Clarke Set Production Assistant
speccase
Noemi Feliz Set Production Assistant
Alex Abreu Set Production Assistant
Heath Alexander Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rapheal Awansevia Set Production Assistant
Prentiss Anderson Set Production Assistant
Santiago Astacio Set Production Assistant
speccase
Devon Bailey Set Production Assistant
Ayanna Barton Set Production Assistant
Aldaine Bent Set Production Assistant
speccase
Lloyd Bent Set Production Assistant
Garnett Blackwood Set Production Assistant
Wayne Blackwood Set Production Assistant
speccase
Tierra D Brown Set Production Assistant
Alejandra Burguez Set Production Assistant
Jerald Burney Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kenny Chin Set Production Assistant
Jonathan Clark Set Production Assistant
Francisco Colon Set Production Assistant
speccase
Guido Michael Cunillera Set Production Assistant
Courtney D'Alesio Set Production Assistant
Huascar De La Rosa Set Production Assistant
speccase
Iran De La Rosa Set Production Assistant
Frederick Diaz Set Production Assistant
Maritza Diaz Set Production Assistant
speccase
Rafael H Diaz Set Production Assistant
Carol Forrest Set Production Assistant
Gus L Foster Set Production Assistant
speccase
Sandrine Fouilhoux Set Production Assistant
Leslie Francis Set Production Assistant
Maximo Garcia Set Production Assistant
speccase
Richard A Gonzalez Set Production Assistant
Anderson Harewood Set Production Assistant
Maria Gonzalez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Micah J Harris Set Production Assistant
Rhakeem Jackson Set Production Assistant
David Jimenez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Junior A Kerr Set Production Assistant
Alison N Levine Set Production Assistant
Lason Lloyd Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jessee Lopez Set Production Assistant
Richard R Lucas Set Production Assistant
Luis Mendez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Norman Millner Set Production Assistant
Felix Moreno Set Production Assistant
Ali Muhammed Set Production Assistant
speccase
Malcolm Mccray Set Production Assistant
Nyron Mchenry Set Production Assistant
Basil Penny Set Production Assistant
speccase
Samuel Phillips Set Production Assistant
Jesus Rodriguez Set Production Assistant
Edwin Rosa Set Production Assistant
speccase
Safwan Salaam Set Production Assistant
Ramon Sanchez Set Production Assistant
Michael Sapia Set Production Assistant
speccase
Colleen Rae Smiley Set Production Assistant
David Staton Set Production Assistant
Jorge Subervi Set Production Assistant
speccase
Carolyn Toscano Set Production Assistant
Robert Tracey Set Production Assistant
Juan J Valdez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Hobeton Williams Set Production Assistant
Winston Bailey Set Production Assistant
Kathleen Kasinger Property Master
speccase
Kevin Ladson Property Master
Eliot Levin Props Assistant
Jeff Naparstek Props Assistant
speccase
Kimberly Slosek Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Brian Nason Lighting Technician
Michael Barczys Lighting Technician
Jason Cortazzo Lighting Technician
speccase
Chris Dixon Lighting Technician
Steve Zigler (Ziggy) Best Boy Electric
Derek Page Best Boy Electric
speccase
Lowell Schulman Best Boy Electric
Gary Hildebrand Best Boy Electric
Steven Ramsey Best Boy Electric
speccase
Thomas Hamilton Best Boy Electric
Melissa Hollingsworth Generator Operator
Douglas Gentile Generator Operator
speccase
Rocco Palmieri Generator Operator
Shaun Gilbert Generator Operator
Nicholas Cupkovic Generator Operator
speccase
Thomas Potoskie Generator Operator
Thomas Rizzo Generator Operator
Chris Scarfi Generator Operator
speccase
Sean Cruz Electrician
Dave Shakibanasab Electrician
speccase
Donny Fowler Electrician
Michael J Phillips Electrician
Chris Antignane Electrician
speccase
Karim Badwan Electrician
Jason Scott Electrician
speccase
Chris Tobben Electrician
Michael Muller Electrician
Jim Fitzpatrick Electrician
speccase
Michael Gallart Electrician
Andrew Clarke Electrician
Nina Kuhn Electrician
speccase
Chad Strohmayer Electrician
Roberto Riccobano Electrician
Allan S Robinson Electrician
speccase
Michael Abt Electrician
Michael Arisohn Electrician
Damien Gonzales Electrician
speccase
Michael N Green Electrician
Joseph Grimaldi Electrician
Robert Hines Electrician
speccase
Kevin Janicelli Electrician
Philip Kathrens Electrician
Jeffery Keaton Electrician
speccase
Jeremy Knaster Electrician
Chris Lombardozzi Electrician
Scott Maher Electrician
speccase
Michael J Mullen Electrician
Kevin Mcclean Electrician
speccase
Keith Mcnicholas Electrician
Duane Chan-Shue Electrician
Joshua Solson Electrician
speccase
Adrian Truini Electrician
William Frazier Rigging Electrician
Chris W Clark Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jerry Parker Rigging Electrician
Michael Maurer Rigging Electrician
James Harker Rigging Electrician
speccase
Philip Testa Rigging Electrician
Eric Kutner Rigging Electrician
Dave Anderson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Andrew Clarke Rigging Electrician
Timothy Coglietta Rigging Electrician
Paul Kaye Rigging Electrician
speccase
Dan Kubicek Rigging Electrician
Charles E Meere Rigging Electrician
George Selden Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ryan Webb Rigging Electrician
Perry Wolberger Rigging Electrician
Mike Robertson Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Sean Mccardell Rigging Gaffer
Charles Mcnamara Rigging Gaffer
Adam Sanderson Rigging Grip
speccase
Mike Floyd Rigging Grip
Matthew J Klann Rigging Grip
Robert Pearson Rigging Grip
speccase
Matt Robinson Rigging Grip
Dan Lowry Rigging Grip
Michael A Mcfadden Rigging Grip
speccase
Jim Boniece Rigging Grip
Jeff Combs Rigging Grip
Ryan Fitzgerald Rigging Grip
speccase
Keith Kastner Rigging Grip
Edward T Kerwick Rigging Grip
Kevin Kerwick Rigging Grip
speccase
Zbigniew Kouros Rigging Grip
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip
Gerard J Lowry Rigging Grip
speccase
Robert Murphy Rigging Grip
Dan Nallan Rigging Grip
Michael Oates Rigging Grip
speccase
Frank Schiumo Rigging Grip
Ryan Strong Rigging Grip
Arthur Strong Rigging Grip
speccase
Chris Vaccaro Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Dan Furst Video Assist/Playback
Brian Carmichael Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Carl Pedregal Post-Production Supervisor
Mario Areu Post-Production Executive
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Jake Hartley Post-Production Assistant
Daniel Bricker Post-Production Assistant
Justin Powell Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Lance Rieck Film Lab
Ken Lebre Film Lab
Eileen Godoy Film Lab
speccase
Matt Hull Film Lab
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer
speccase
Rick Brown Colorist
Sean Mattini Colorist
speccase
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

John H Findley Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Karen Mason Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Ryan Taylor Location Assistant
speccase

Location Scout

Norman Bielowicz Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Elliot C. Holmes Location Assistant
Thomas C Wohlford Location Assistant
speccase

Location Manager

Ian Macgregor Location Manager
Collin Smith Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Justin Rosini Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Jason Quimby Location Assistant
Shannon Olivaria Location Assistant
Jay Abbondanza Location Assistant
speccase
Cassie Hay Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Dennis Voskov Location Scout
Jeff Brown Location Scout
Jennifer Quesenberry Location Scout
speccase
Matt Sullivan Location Scout
Rolando Hudson Location Scout
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Leroy Mccarthy Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Kellye Lloyd Accountant
Oreathia Smith Accountant
Saj Jayasinghe Accountant
speccase
Jamie Morris Accounting Assistant
Haweni Keskessa Accounting Assistant
Angela Coleman Accounting Assistant
speccase
Calvin Ashford Assistant
Carole Wurst Assistant
speccase
Jill Andrade Assistant
speccase
Atiya Henry Assistant
Bruce Fowler Assistant
speccase
Jina Jones Assistant
Ryan Wickers Assistant
Lauren Gaither Assistant
speccase
Lindsay Gores Assistant
Neil Ollivierra Business Affairs
speccase
Alexa-Michelle Tarver Clearance Coordinator
Trevor Ward Consultant
Antoine Massey Dga Trainee
speccase
Mark Pedante Finance Manager
Adam J Korn Finance Manager
speccase
Andy Norman Manager
speccase
Paul Lowe Medic
speccase
Tabari Sturdivant Office Assistant
Crystal Brown Office Production Assistant
Jade A Holmes Office Production Assistant
speccase
Angela Zaballa Office Production Assistant
Roberto Javier Villarreal Office Production Assistant
Rashaad B Spencer Office Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Hill Office Production Assistant
Sean Clark Nattini Office Production Assistant
Alec Farbman Office Production Assistant
speccase
Nick Doumlele Office Production Assistant
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
speccase
Matt Baker Security
Lori A Blasini Security
speccase
Antonio B Clay Security
speccase
Ande L Gibbs Security
John Gladen Security
Shawn Hamlia Security
speccase
speccase
Dave Nichols Security
speccase
Scott Parrish Security
Teria Russell Security
Daud Sheikh Security
speccase
Dena Spann Security
Calvin Thomas Security
Delrick White Security
speccase
Taja Riley Stand-In
Tj Hassan Stand-In
speccase
Caleb Powell Stand-In
Charisse Nesbit Studio Executive
Shauna Williams Art Department Assistant
speccase
Dion Watkins Art Department Assistant
Christopher Thompson Art Department Assistant
Sean Ryan Jennings Art Department Assistant
speccase
Orapin Tantimedh Art Department Assistant
Meredith Lippincott Art Department Assistant
Stan Umamoto Payroll Accountant
speccase
Kimberly Shavon Smith Accounting Clerk
Salpy Semerdjian Payroll Accountant
Amy Joy Clark Payroll Accountant
speccase
Julie Solomon Accounting Clerk
Bill Jacks Legal Affairs
Marc Shapiro Legal Affairs
speccase
Ashley Ward Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Patrick Keenan Compositor
Justin Pascal Compositor
John Brubaker Compositor
speccase
Brian Holter Compositor
John Brennick Compositor
Ed Anderson Compositor
speccase
Gabriel Lopez Rotoscope Artist
Celena Shackelford Studio Teacher
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST