skip navigation
Expendables, The

Expendables, The(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Expendables, The The only life they've... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Expendables, The The only life they've... MORE > $19.99
Regularly $19.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Jeffrey L Kimball Director Of Photography
Matthew F. Leonetti Director Of Photography
Jacques Haitkin Director Of Photography
speccase
Yuriy Fuks Camera
John Marks Camera
Richard G Osborn Camera Assistant
speccase
Frank Parrish Camera Assistant
Nicolas Restrepo Camera Assistant
Autumn Boh Camera Assistant
speccase
Peter Roome Camera Assistant
Jeff Taylor Camera Assistant
Michaele Shapiro Camera Assistant
speccase
Patrick King Templeton Camera Assistant
Bryce Fins Camera Assistant
Anthony Cappello Camera Assistant
speccase
Mckay Johnson Camera Assistant
Brad Peterman Camera Assistant
Penelope Helmer Camera Assistant
speccase
Robert Baird Camera Assistant
Danny Horne Camera Assistant
Keith A Pokorski Camera Assistant
speccase
Myron Parran Camera Assistant
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant
Joe Waistell Camera Assistant
speccase
Justin Cooley Camera Assistant
Fernanda Riscali Camera Assistant
Luz Guerra Camera Assistant
speccase
Alexandre Dantas Camera Assistant
Pedro Moraes Camera Assistant
Tony Magaletta Assistant Camera
speccase
Vern Nobles Camera Operator
Jody Miller Camera Operator
Michael Applebaum Camera Operator
speccase
Daniel P Mcdonough Camera Operator
Patrick Barnes Camera Operator
Jay Schevek Camera Operator
speccase
Paul Theriault Camera Operator
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator
Dan Gold Camera Operator
speccase
Sean Fairburn Camera Operator
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator
Robert Foster Camera Operator
speccase
Nicholas Davidoff Camera Operator
Onofrio Pansini Camera Operator
Heitor Mizuki Camera Operator
speccase
Fabricio Tadeu Camera Operator
Felipe Reinheimer Camera Operator
speccase
Peter Graf Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Kevin Stanley Camera Utility
Ryan Dufraine Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

David Callaham Screenplay
David Callaham Story By
speccase
Amy Sanderson Script Supervisor
Ashley Kravitz Script Supervisor
Mary Francis Eglin Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Avi Lerner Producer
John Thompson Producer
speccase
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer
Trevor Short Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer
speccase
Guymon Casady Executive Producer
Les Weldon Executive Producer
Jon Feltheimer Executive Producer
speccase
Jason Constantine Executive Producer
Eda Kowan Executive Producer
Basil Iwanyk Executive Producer
speccase
J. Celeste Salzer Associate Producer
Robert Earl Coproducer
Matt O'Toole Coproducer
speccase
Todd Gilbert Executive In Charge Of Production
Tracy Mcknight Executive In Charge
Marcin Janowski Executive In Charge
speccase
Tina Rosen Executive In Charge
Devon Boyd Executive In Charge
Hank Levine Executive
speccase
Felipe Duarte Executive
speccase
Matt Warren Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Paul Harb Editor
Nona Khodai Assistant Editor
speccase
Adam Duthie Assistant Editor
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
Arvid Cristina Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor
Brian Tyler Music Conductor
Adam Klemens Music Conductor
speccase
Georgia Satellites Song Performer
Mountain Song Performer
speccase
Thin Lizzy Song Performer
James Fitzpatrick Music Contractor
Joe Lisanti Music Coordinator
speccase
Brian Tyler Music Arranger
Tony Morales Music Arranger
Matthew Margeson Music Arranger
speccase
Keith Power Music Arranger
Robert Elhai Music Arranger
Dana Niu Music Arranger
speccase
Brad Warnaar Music Arranger
Andrew Kinney Music Arranger
Pakk Hui Music Arranger
speccase
Kyle Clausen Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Pamela Green Main Title Design
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design
Stephan Burle Main Title Design
speccase
Robin Roepstorff Main Title Design
Christopher Abbey Main Title Design
Paul Makowski Main Title Design
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Richard L Fox Assistant Director
Scott August Assistant Director
Paul Uddo Assistant Director
speccase
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director
Alan Breton Assistant Director
speccase
Cali Pomes Assistant Director
Matt Paull Assistant Director
Nathan Parker Assistant Director
speccase
Flavia Zanini Assistant Director
Helen Dias Assistant Director
Caio Campos Assistant Director
speccase
Thiago Carlan Assistant Director
Tatiana De Lamare Assistant Director
Felilpe Continentino Assistant Director
speccase
John White Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Corey Yuen Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Drew Boughton Art Director
Scott Plauche Art Director
Andy Rhodes Art Director
speccase
Daniel Flaksman Art Director
Brandi Hugo Assistant Art Director
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Ivaylo Andonov 2-D Artist
Brad Baxter 2-D Artist
David Blemur 2-D Artist
speccase
Jeff Brennan 2-D Artist
Brian Brigham 2-D Artist
Maria Boyuklieva 2-D Artist
speccase
Ivelina Dobreva 2-D Artist
Anton Donchev 2-D Artist
Dusty Emerson 2-D Artist
speccase
Jonathan Frey 2-D Artist
Kremena Ganeva 2-D Artist
Kiril Gizdov 2-D Artist
speccase
Nathan Grubbs 2-D Artist
Erroll Hanse 2-D Artist
Jack Hebert 2-D Artist
speccase
Pavel Hristov 2-D Artist
Dobromir Hristov 2-D Artist
Rosen Ivanov 2-D Artist
speccase
Peter Keranov 2-D Artist
Stanislav Kolev 2-D Artist
Kalin Krumov 2-D Artist
speccase
Athena Lawless 2-D Artist
Jonathon Luke 2-D Artist
Yael Majors 2-D Artist
speccase
Petar Marianov 2-D Artist
Alberto Matos 2-D Artist
Nikolai Mihaylov 2-D Artist
speccase
Diana Moneva 2-D Artist
John O'Mahony 2-D Artist
speccase
Emily Perla 2-D Artist
Julia Petrova 2-D Artist
Steven H Porter 2-D Artist
speccase
Amy Putrynski 2-D Artist
Dustin Scholl 2-D Artist
speccase
Drucilla Smith 2-D Artist
James Stevens 2-D Artist
Brandon Taylor 2-D Artist
speccase
Drew Tobin 2-D Artist
Dimitrina Torneva 2-D Artist
Mani Trump 2-D Artist
speccase
Adriana Valcheva 2-D Artist
Emilia Borisova 3-D Animator
speccase
James Perkins 3-D Animator
Elin Davidov 3-D Animator
Svetoslav Petkov 3-D Animator
speccase
Kristina Georgieva 3-D Animator
Maria Petrova 3-D Animator
Angel Ivanov 3-D Animator
speccase
Yakim Petrov 3-D Animator
Ivailo Ivanov 3-D Animator
Yasen Pisarov 3-D Animator
speccase
Toni Kondev 3-D Animator
Emil Popov 3-D Animator
Ivo Konsulov 3-D Animator
speccase
Nikola Simeonov 3-D Animator
Maria Mavrova 3-D Animator
Eric Slack 3-D Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Erika Faccini Special Effects
Kiko Lomba Special Effects
Johnny Franco Visual Effects
speccase
David Nami Visual Effects
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects
speccase
Dobri Georgiev Visual Effects
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects
speccase
Jordan Markov Visual Effects
Austin Meyers Visual Effects
Andrew Sagar Visual Effects
speccase
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects
Peter Tomov Visual Effects
speccase
Alexander Dimov Visual Effects
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects
speccase
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects
Cvetelina Stoilova Visual Effects
speccase
Lubomir Kirkov Visual Effects
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects
Rumen Kirov Visual Effects
speccase
Dragomir Kostadinov Visual Effects
Filip Conkin Visual Effects
Dimityr Krusev Visual Effects
speccase
Mihayl Cvetanov Visual Effects
Vencislav Krystev Visual Effects
Yasen Denev Visual Effects
speccase
Dimityr Manchorov Visual Effects
Dinko Dimov Visual Effects
Sava Stefanov Visual Effects
speccase
Damian Dinev Visual Effects
Ivelin Trifonov Visual Effects
Georgi Georgiev Visual Effects
speccase
Konstantin Vitkov Visual Effects
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects
Cvetan Vlaikov Visual Effects
speccase
Radoslav Iliev Visual Effects
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects
Alexander Tsvetkov Visual Effects
speccase
Larry Arpin Visual Effects
Arturo Lopez Visual Effects
Michael Burrows Visual Effects
speccase
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects
Andy Weder Special Effects Supervisor
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Garry Cooper Special Effects Supervisor
Alexander Gunn Special Effects Supervisor
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Glenn Neufeld Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Nelson Visual Effects Supervisor
Gene Warren Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer
Gene Warren Visual Effects Producer
David Waters Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jim Delany Visual Effects Producer
Donnie Creighton Visual Effects Producer
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Angelina Hristova Visual Effects Editor
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Jon Pehlke Visual Effects Editor
Julia Tahan Special Effects Assistant
Sergio Farjalla Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Gutavo De Jesus Special Effects Coordinator
Richard E Perry Special Effects Foreman
Charles Belardinelli Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Jack Lynch Special Effects Foreman
Giuliano Fiumani Special Effects Foreman
Steve Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bob Trevino Special Effects Technician
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Technician
Lawrence Decker Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeffery Woodrel Special Effects Technician
Steve Sullivan Special Effects Technician
Blake Lebasseur (Tricky) Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeremy Johnson Special Effects Technician
Jamey Johnson Special Effects Technician
David Nash Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jason Babin Special Effects Technician
Graham Hills Special Effects Technician
Eugenio Carlos Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marcelo Dos Reis Special Effects Technician
Joao Dos Santos Special Effects Technician
Jose De Souza Special Effects Technician
speccase
Phil Hartmann Modelmaker
Rick Won Modelmaker
Richard Slifka Modelmaker
speccase
Ron Mendell Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Scott Eddo Makeup
Kore Flatmo Makeup
speccase
Stacy Kelly Makeup Artist
Aimee Stuit Makeup Artist
Nikki Brown Makeup Artist
speccase
Rick Stratton Makeup Artist
Ken Diaz Makeup Artist
Man Yun Ling Makeup Artist
speccase
Denise Borro Makeup Artist
Christy Wyatt Hair Assistant
speccase
Amy Wood Hair Assistant
Donna Spahn Hair Stylist
Denis Liu Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Lizz Wolf Costume Designer
Sebastian Rey Costume Department
Christian Snell Costume Department
speccase
Joshua Galbincea Costume Department
Verónica Scheliemann Costume Department
Meagan McLaughlin Costume Supervisor
speccase
Richard Schoen Costume Supervisor
Reka Koves Costume Supervisor
Bethan Land Wardrobe
speccase
Mary Ann Waterstradt Seamstress Supervisor
Gabi Monerat Wardrobe Assistant
Jeff Ogg Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Teddy Joyner Art Department
Robert Paiva Art Department
Caleb Guillote Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Roberta Raposo Art Department Contractor
Sofia Cavalieri Art Department Contractor
Larry Arpin Graphic Artist
speccase
Susan Burig Graphic Designer
Bruno De Laurentis Graphic Designer
Cory Parker On-Set Dresser
speccase
Carl Denooyer On-Set Dresser
Shelly Sanchez On-Set Dresser
Chad Harris On-Set Dresser
speccase
Erika Rice On-Set Dresser
Sam Lothridge On-Set Dresser
Tony Perez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Odair Zani On-Set Dresser
Luis Costa On-Set Dresser
Marcelo Mello On-Set Dresser
speccase
Daniela Anet On-Set Dresser
Cedric Amuary On-Set Dresser
speccase
Greg Gott Painter
speccase
Joel Watts Painter
speccase
Sian Sanzone Painter
speccase
Penny Wesney Painter
Todd Pittman Painter
speccase
Nick Maggio Painter
David Myers Painter
speccase
Jamie Souza Painter
David Keifner Plasterer
speccase
Douglas Oswald Plasterer
Josh M Butler Plasterer
speccase
Donald Jones Plasterer
John Mccarron Plasterer
Joshua Norris Plasterer
speccase
Steve Garton Plasterer
Victoria St Pierre Scenic Artist
speccase
Kenneth Brown Sculptor
speccase
Mustapha Mimis Set Costumer
Tom Cummins Set Costumer
speccase
Lauren Wade Set Costumer
S Aimee Helms Set Costumer
Wendy Talley Set Costumer
speccase
Reba Saul Set Costumer
Unchin Lee Set Costumer
Allison Bauserman Set Costumer
speccase
Robert Gould Set Decorator
Sara L. Holman Set Decorator
Cassie Catalanotto Set Decorator
speccase
John Sanchez Set Decorator
Monica Costa Set Decorator
Maria Leite Set Decorator
speccase
Lili Burtin Set Decorator
Barbara Mattar Set Decorator
Ze Luca Set Decorator
speccase
Marina Lage Set Decorator
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer
Daniel R. Jennings Set Designer
speccase
Ricardo Ferreira Set Designer
Danyelle Espinelli Set Designer
Denis Netto Set Designer
speccase
Audrey A Johnson Assistant Property Master
Drew Pinniger Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Franco Carbone Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Dirk Stout Sound Department
Chris Eakins Supervising Sound Editor
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Editor
Mandell Winter Sound Effects Editor
Paul Ledford Sound Mixer
speccase
Ed White Sound Mixer
Dan Izen Sound Mixer
speccase
Guilherme Ayrosa Sound Mixer
Toninho Muricy Sound Mixer
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Chris David Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabe Serrano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy Limer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer
speccase
Travis Mackay Adr Mixer
Chris Navarro Adr Mixer
speccase
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Robert C Jackson Adr/Dialogue Editor
Paul Carden Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Deborah Aquila Casting Director
speccase
Tricia Wood Casting Director
Erin Toner Casting Associate
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate
speccase
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant
Daniela Pereira Casting Assistant
Elizabeth Coulon Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Matthew Paul Spriggs Extras Agent/Coordinator
James Herbert Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Ju Kun Stunts
Lin Sang Stunts
speccase
Jared Eddo Stunts
speccase
Don Tai Stunts
speccase
Ronn Surels Stunts
speccase
speccase
Henry Kingi Stunts
speccase
Andy Gill Stunts
speccase
Jeff Wolfe Stunts
James Logan Stunts
speccase
Sala Baker Stunts
speccase
speccase
Jalil Lynch Stunts
speccase
speccase
Mike Massa Stunts
Steve Kelso Stunts
speccase
Kevin Beard Stunts
speccase
Brad Martin Stunts
speccase
Anna Morris Stunts
Tim Rigby Stunts
speccase
James Ralph Stunts
Mike Ryan Stunts
speccase
Tim Trella Stunts
speccase
John Ashker Stunts
speccase
Ray Siegle Stunts
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Stanimir Stamatov Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Sheryl Main Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Nu Image/Millennium Films Production Company
Production Company
Gala Catering Inc Production Company
speccase
Worldwide Fx Production Company
Wildfire Studios Production Company
Soundfirm Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Soundtrack Group Production Company
Smecky Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Fantasy Ii Film Effects Inc Production Company
speccase
Next Element Production Company
Pic Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Cleared By Ashley, Inc. Production Company
Sam Hurwitz Productions Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Fotokem Film & Video Production Company
Production Company
Deluxe Hollywood Production Company
speccase
Modern VideoFilm Production Company
Production Company
Nt Video Production Company
speccase
Electric Picture Solutions Production Company
J.L. Fisher, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Pic Agency Production Company
NT Audio Production Company
Future Film Ltd (Finland) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Theatrical Distributor
Interfilm Produckcija Theatrical Distributor
Benelux Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Calif Theatrical Distributor
Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. Theatrical Distributor
Hollywood Classic Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Central Partnership Theatrical Distributor
01 Distribuzione Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
Splendid Film Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
Golden Scene Theatrical Distributor
Cathay Film Organization Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Metropolitan Filmexport Theatrical Distributor
Wide Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Cdi Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Euforia Film Theatrical Distributor
Palace Films Theatrical Distributor
Pinema Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Claude Forest Production Insurance
speccase
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate U.K. Foreign Distribution Rights
California Filmes Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
Odeon S.A. Foreign Distribution Rights
Dutch Filmworks Foreign Distribution Rights
Sidus Fnh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nu Image/Millennium Films Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Tsila Adler Production
Olivia Buarque Production
speccase
Sebastian Edo Production
Urcino Fernandes Production
Ivan Teixeira Line Producer
speccase
Edu Sallouti Line Producer
Rob Van Norden Production Supervisor
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator
speccase
Carla Esposito Production Coordinator
Claudine Franco Production Coordinator
Mariana Cassa Production Coordinator
speccase
Katie Dillman Production Coordinator
Neil Ravan Production Consultant
Alexandre Coscas Production Associate
speccase
Don West Production Accountant
Ira Friedlander Production Accountant
Rachel Nowik Production Assistant
speccase
Shea Marcus Production Assistant
Shannon Parker Production Assistant
Craig O¿Keefe Production Assistant
speccase
Jazmin Castillo Production Assistant
Marcela Flores Production Assistant
Renata Alvarenga Production Assistant
speccase
Clarice Philigret Production Assistant
Isabella Messor Production Assistant
Travis Howe Production Assistant
speccase
Jamie Linskie Production Assistant
David Waters Production Assistant
Brianna Frisbey Production Assistant
speccase
Guto Vaz Production Manager
Andrezza De Faria Production Manager
Bia Caldas Production Manager
speccase
Joseph Lobato Production Manager
Casey Moore Production Secretary
Ryan Farris Boom Operator
speccase
Betsy Lindell Boom Operator
Kevin Maloney Boom Operator
speccase
Marcel Costa Boom Operator
Laura Zimmerman Boom Operator
Scott Hillman Best Boy Grip
speccase
Geno Bergschneider Best Boy Grip
Gerald Autin Best Boy Grip
Amy Davis Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Fernanda Laignier Assistant Production Coordinator
Pat Jansen Assistant Production Coordinator
Jimi Ryan Dolly Grip
speccase
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip
Adrian Neri Dolly Grip
Paul Beard Dolly Grip
speccase
Roy Maggio Driver
speccase
Dwayne Lain Driver
Bruce Lane Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mark Murphy Driver
speccase
speccase
speccase
Dan Delgado Gaffer
Paul Olinde Gaffer
speccase
speccase
Chris Lewis Gaffer
Scott Bivona Greensman
speccase
Ricky Molnar Greensman
Mike Dares Greensman
speccase
Steve Cohen Key Grip
speccase
Sean P Fickert Key Rigging Grip
Karen Ballard Still Photographer
Kip Wolverton Transportation
speccase
Christy Zeller Transportation
Marcinho Martins Transportation
Renato Martins Transportation
speccase
Darlene Edgerson Transportation
Skip Barbay Transportation Captain
Earl R Hurst Transportation Captain
speccase
Charlie Wright Transportation Captain
Luciana Loureiro Transportation Co-Captain
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Rodrigo Rodrigues Transportation Coordinator
Fred North Coordinator
speccase
Peggy North Coordinator
Brooke Lehman Coordinator
Michael G Randolph Craft Service
speccase
Paul Abraham Craft Service
Crystal Dallas Craft Service
Victoria St Pierre Craft Service
speccase
Celso Luiz Dos Santos Craft Service
Robert C Wheeler Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Spiro Razatos Unit Director
Terry Leonard Unit Director
Joshua Throne Unit Production Manager
speccase
Matthew Leonetti Jr Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Julie Gueydan Construction
Marc J Bouffard Construction
Marvin Perry Construction
speccase
Hubert T. Mitchell Construction
Stephen J Martemucci Construction
Leo Lauricella Construction
speccase
Thomas Anderson Construction
David Gagneaux Construction
Richard J Dorrity Construction
speccase
Lloyd Burke Construction
A. Russell Amdal Construction
Damien Callais Construction
speccase
Jason Howerton Construction
Darrel Modica Construction
Brian Bankston Construction
speccase
Cathy Lafrance Construction
Jade Maggio Construction
Chad Lilley Construction
speccase
Spencer Abadie Construction
Randall S Coe Construction Coordinator
Emilio Bellezia Stage Manager
speccase
Bruno Passeri Stage Manager
Paulao Costa Stage Manager
speccase
Jay Watt Props
speccase
speccase
John B Dupuy Foreman
Byron Denson Foreman
speccase
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant
Barbara Babs Babb Set Production Assistant
Jonathan Warren Set Production Assistant
speccase
Moira Glace Set Production Assistant
Sonia Torres Set Production Assistant
Chris Clinton Set Production Assistant
speccase
Renee Marsella Set Production Assistant
Slade Parker Set Production Assistant
Benton Collinsworth Set Production Assistant
speccase
Trena Edwards Set Production Assistant
Rachel Perez Set Production Assistant
Bryan Matthews Set Production Assistant
speccase
Mark C Stevens Set Production Assistant
Kent Johnson Property Master
Stanford S Gilbert Props Assistant
speccase
Destin Herbert Props Assistant
Mark Hannibal Props Assistant
Neil Gonzalez Props Assistant
speccase
Ed Borasch Props Assistant
Virle Reid Props Assistant
Jon Graubarth Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Amy Newman Lighting Technician
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician
Joe Iverson Lighting Technician
speccase
Bradley Martin Lighting Technician
Daniel Tkaczyk Lighting Technician
Jason Prowell Lighting Technician
speccase
Albert R Ferreira Lighting Technician
Chip Carey Best Boy Electric
Joseph Paolucci Best Boy Electric
speccase
Tarik Naim Alherimi Best Boy Electric
Balbe Figueiredo Best Boy Electric
David L Adkison Generator Operator
speccase
Charlie Coulter Generator Operator
Alan Parks Electrician
April Gilmore Electrician
speccase
Douglas Caire Electrician
Bennett Bartley Electrician
Zach Smithers Electrician
speccase
Carlao Eduardo Electrician
Martins Santana Electrician
Marcelo Cavalcante Electrician
speccase
Charles Thomas Hinson Rigging Electrician
Steve Zeiger Rigging Electrician
Jason Murphy Rigging Electrician
speccase
Robb Turner Rigging Electrician
Ryan Lamy Rigging Electrician
Travis Barnhart Rigging Electrician
speccase
Ferdinand Duplantier Rigging Gaffer
James Mcevoy Rigging Grip
Alim Abdul Hammad Rigging Grip
speccase
Jeremy Wren Rigging Grip
Chris Strong Rigging Grip
Raymond Slack Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Jason Vowell Video Assist/Playback
Wylie Whitesides Video Assist/Playback
Victor Brunette Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Dustin Logan Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Lynn Hunt Pilot
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Brian Hayashi Post-Production
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor
Hugo Gurgel Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Gabriel Bucsko Post-Production Assistant
Tyler Chesher Post-Production Assistant
Harry Muller Color Timer
speccase
Rachel Binger Colorist
Greg Peck Colorist
speccase
Julius Friede Colorist
Julie Weisel Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Ed Lipscomb Location Manager
Gerard Sellers Location Manager
Kleber Souza Location Manager
speccase
Andre Fialho Location Manager
Mauricio Silveira Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Coordinator

James Cullinane Location Coordinator
Tonia Schubert Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

Matt Paull Location Assistant
John Collins Location Assistant
Michael Dittmar Location Assistant
speccase
Andrew Cavaness Location Assistant
Aaron Reicher Location Assistant
Marcelo Ferrarini Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Gregory Mcnamara Assistant Location Manager
Mickey Lambert Assistant Location Manager
John Metoyer Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Pat Nelkin Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Rob Meisenholder Accountant
Marilac Raiol Accountant
Ray Tamayo Accountant
speccase
Patricia Stanley Accountant
Annie Domingo Accountant
Lauren Askew Accountant
speccase
Sylvia Frantom Accounting Assistant
Julie Lopinto Accounting Assistant
Rita Mathias Accounting Assistant
speccase
Samantha Hazen Assistant
Ryan Wong Assistant
speccase
Jie Song Assistant
Ashley Foster Assistant
speccase
Daniel Bruckner Assistant
Joan Mao Assistant
Julia Vellutini Assistant
speccase
Francisco Puech Assistant
Taissa Zin Assistant
Bianca Cury Assistant
speccase
Rick Eyler Business Affairs
Ze Mathias Cashier
Owen Argoe Caterer
speccase
Ryan Lowry Caterer
Seth Ellis Caterer
speccase
Eric Thompson Consultant
Bryan Arenas Consultant
speccase
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant
Charles Paraventi Dialogue Coach
Anna Gand Finance Manager
speccase
Vitor Lins Interpreter
speccase
Adam Ryan Medic
Leah Richard Office Production Assistant
speccase
Toni Weick Office Production Assistant
Leandro Camargo Office Runner
speccase
speccase
Karen Neasi Product Placement
speccase
Debbie Durkin Product Placement
Matt Lilley Rights & Clearances
Mark D Bascle Security
speccase
David Burke Security
Michael Kay Software Engineer
speccase
Peter Marinov Software Engineer
Nikolaj Kondarev Software Engineer
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer
speccase
Tremell Pittman Software Engineer
Dave Graubard Software Engineer
Todd Korody Software Engineer
speccase
Likun Xin Trainer
Jan Holzner Recording
Kristin K Lekki Art Department Assistant
speccase
Mark Miller Payroll Accountant
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant
Lamonte Bell Payroll Accountant
speccase
Craig T Brown Payroll Accountant
Raphael Kruger Payroll Accountant
Alan Lam Production Controller
speccase
Gustavo Santana Production Controller
Edward Trent Accounting Clerk
Nina Timphony Faucheux Accounting Clerk
speccase
Erin Ziblich Accounting Clerk
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs
speccase
Nick Peshunoff Visual Effects Coordinator
Phil Crescenzo Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator
Javor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Plamen Statev Visual Effects Coordinator
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator
Toncho Tonchev Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Tucker Visual Effects Coordinator
Mallory Yund Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Georgi Atanasov Rotoscope Artist
Encho Nedevski Rotoscope Artist
Rumiana Dimitrova Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Boris Sokolov Rotoscope Artist
Ivelin Ivanov Rotoscope Artist
Nina Stoichkova Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist
Anton Tsolov Rotoscope Artist
Ivaylo Naydenov Rotoscope Artist
speccase
speccase
Gil Hibben Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST