skip navigation
Immortals

Immortals(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Immortals The brutal and bloodthirsty... MORE > $19.98 Regularly $19.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Immortals The brutal and bloodthirsty... MORE > $19.98
Regularly $19.98
buy now

Director

Tarsem Singh Director
speccase

Cinematography

Brendan Galvin Director Of Photography
Colin Watkinson Director Of Photography
Bert Tougas Cinematographer
speccase
Nicolas Marion Camera Assistant
Roch Boucher Camera Assistant
speccase
Mathieu Decary Camera Assistant
Jean Kavanagh Camera Assistant
Laurent Alexis Guertin Camera Assistant
speccase
Sylvain Dupuis Camera Assistant
Soupharak Keoborakoth Camera Assistant
Gary Pachany Camera Assistant
speccase
Pierric Soucy Camera Assistant
Jean-Sébastien Caron Camera Assistant
Martine Leclerc Camera Assistant
speccase
Yves Drapeau Assistant Camera
Jacques F Bernier Assistant Camera
Denis Fortier Assistant Camera
speccase
Boris Roy Assistant Camera
Martin Lebel Assistant Camera
Eric Aubin Assistant Camera
speccase
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera
Francois Daignault Camera Operator
Robert Stecko Camera Operator
speccase
Hugues Tremblay Camera Operator
Geoffroy Beauchemin Camera Operator
Geoffrey St Hilaire Camera Operator
speccase
Alfonso Majorana Camera Operator
Dominique Ricard Camera Operator
Denis-Noel Mostert Camera Operator
speccase
Francois Archambault Camera Operator
Robert Guertin Camera Operator
Marie-Eve Gosselin Camera Trainee
speccase
Pierric Soucy Camera Trainee
Camille Baduraux Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Vlas Parlapanides Screenplay
Kim Berner Script Supervisor
speccase
Caroline-Isabelle Bedard Script Coordinator
Veronique Gagne Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Mark Canton Producer
Gianni Nunnari Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh Producer
speccase
Tucker Tooley Executive Producer
Jeff Waxman Executive Producer
Tommy Turtle Executive Producer
speccase
Jason Felts Executive Producer
Nico Soultanakis Associate Producer
Shannon Gaulding Associate Producer
speccase
David Hopwood Associate Producer
Jamie Marshall Associate Producer
Craig J. Flores Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Rene Rigal Co-Executive Producer
Robbie Brenner Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Kenneth L. Halsband Executive In Charge Of Production
Jason Barhydt Executive In Charge
Robbie Brenner Executive In Charge
speccase
Shannon Gaulding Executive In Charge
Steve Hutensky Executive In Charge
Linda Benjamin Executive In Charge
speccase
Rosalind Lawton Executive In Charge
Kevin Garrett Monroe Executive In Charge
Nigel Mcnulty Executive In Charge
speccase
Dawn Darfus Executive
Paul Davidge Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Stuart Levy Editor
Wyatt Jones Editor
speccase
Robert Dalva Editing
Yvonne Valdez Assistant Editor
Jason Barnoski Assistant Editor
speccase
Bob Allen Assistant Editor
Rolf Fleischmann Assistant Editor
Markus Czyzewski Assistant Editor
speccase
Angela Leaper Editorial Assistant
Serge Harvey On-Line Editor
Maxime Roberge On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Ben Parry Music
speccase
Jon Kull Music
speccase
Phil Mcgowan Original Score
Steven Davis Original Score
speccase
Erik Desiderio Original Score
Elon Arbiture Original Score
Happy Walters Music Supervisor
speccase
Bob Bowen Music Supervisor
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Lucy Whalley Music Contractor
speccase
Ian Broucek Music Coordinator
Shawn Murphy Music Scoring Mixer
James T. Hill Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Thomas Lindgren Music Arranger
Todd Haberman Music Arranger
Tom Carlson Music Editor
speccase
Jim Weidman Music Editor
Lee Scott Music Editor
Bruno Coon Music Editor
speccase
Scott Stambler Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Jamie Marshall Assistant Director
Thomas Coe Assistant Director
Angele Gagnon Assistant Director
speccase
Alexandre Bernard Assistant Director
Channel Lavoie Assistant Director
Lili-Anne Crevier Assistant Director
speccase
Alessandro Lucas Assistant Director
Yanick Divito Assistant Director
Roxanna Macedo Assistant Director
speccase
Martin Doepner Assistant Director
Marielou Belisle-Pierre Assistant Director
Anik Drapeau Assistant Director
speccase
Evelyne Renaud Assistant Director
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director
Sara Sajedi Assistant Director
speccase
Jacinthe Hamelin Assistant Director
Marie-Laure Senechal Assistant Director
Michael Viglietta Assistant Director
speccase
Erik Ajduk Assistant Director
Brigitte Goulet Assistant Director
Carl Kouri Assistant Director
speccase
Tanya Van Blockland Assistant Director
Dandy Thibaudeau Assistant Director
Julie Bougie-Boyer Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Michael Manson Art Director
Michele Laliberte Art Director
Jean Kazemirchuk Art Director
speccase
Lubomir Hristov Art Director
Gilles Aird Art Director
speccase
Lubo Hristov Art Director
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Assistant Art Director
speccase
David Gaucher Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Animesh Maity Animator
Sachin Jadav Animator
Will Groebe Animator
speccase
Andrew Ogawa Animator
Nate Ross Animator
speccase
Michael Brunet Animator
Scott Singer Animator
Joseph Hamdorf Animator
speccase
Erik Krumrey Animator
Jonathan Ramos Animator
Frederick Vega Animator
speccase
David Yabu Animator
James W Brown Animation Supervisor
speccase
Eric Jeffery Character Animation
Allan Luckow 3-D Artist
Chris Brown (Cb) 3-D Artist
speccase
Ido Banai 3-D Artist
Brent Beath 3-D Artist
Kelly Mccall 3-D Artist
speccase
Julian Andraus 3-D Artist
Val Keller 3-D Artist
Tom Stratton 3-D Artist
speccase
Parminder Chadha 3-D Artist
Hugues Namur 3-D Artist
Pascal Giroux 3-D Artist
speccase
Vivek Pundir 3-D Artist
Lee Hahn-Ok 3-D Artist
Gabriel Beauvais 3-D Artist
speccase
Jeremy Boissinot 3-D Artist
Matthew Rouleau 3-D Artist
Kamen Jordanov 3-D Artist
speccase
Richard Flores 3-D Artist
Chris Lesage 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Mary Palangiewicz Special Effects
Peter Ejopovic Special Effects
Charlotte Greenwood Special Effects
speccase
Phillipe Souvay Special Effects
Alessandro Gallizzi Special Effects
Stephane Savard Special Effects
speccase
Michel Gagnon Special Effects
Damudar Khuman Special Effects
Dushyant Kashyap Special Effects
speccase
Sukumar Senthil Raj Special Effects
Brian Ritz Special Effects
Q Fortier Special Effects
speccase
David Stump Visual Effects
Ben Murray Visual Effects
Melissa Halarides Visual Effects
speccase
Valerie Di Paolo Visual Effects
Andrew Burnett Visual Effects
Craig Hayes Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Elphick Visual Effects
Peter O'Connell Visual Effects
Mitch Deoudes Visual Effects
speccase
Alp Altiner Visual Effects
Johnathan Banta Visual Effects
Rohan Desai Visual Effects
speccase
Franklin Mascarenhas Visual Effects
Ankur Sachdev Visual Effects
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects
Savio Cruz Visual Effects
Tom Castellani Visual Effects
speccase
Amit Desai Visual Effects
Jimmy Philip Visual Effects
Ritesh Aggarwal Visual Effects
speccase
Sameer Sawant Visual Effects
Puneet Samra Visual Effects
Gourav Gupta Visual Effects
speccase
Abhishek Warang Visual Effects
Dhiraj Sukheja Visual Effects
Haresh Sutar Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Gray Visual Effects
Aoife Greenham Visual Effects
James Rees Visual Effects
speccase
Ravinder Singh Visual Effects
Swapnil Kulkarni Visual Effects
Sunny Chawla Visual Effects
speccase
Rohan Tirkey Visual Effects
Hernan Baros Visual Effects
Dong Guo Visual Effects
speccase
Velichko Ivanov Visual Effects
Manu Jain Visual Effects
Sandeep Gamre Visual Effects
speccase
Rajeev Sahu Visual Effects
Debapriya Senanayak Visual Effects
Kat Kelly Visual Effects
speccase
Alessandro Salis Visual Effects
Lindsay Hoppe Visual Effects
Binoy T Joseph Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Lee Visual Effects
Swapnil Shelar Visual Effects
Anthony Mariya Visual Effects
speccase
Varion Pereira Visual Effects
Shandy Pronato Visual Effects
speccase
Debarghy Dutta Visual Effects
Nemi Sharan Visual Effects
Nikhil Chitatwar Visual Effects
speccase
Gabriel Lopez Visual Effects
Rosi Ruiz Visual Effects
Cory Lee Visual Effects
speccase
Mahesh Patil Visual Effects
B Harshavardhan Visual Effects
Athmi Rai Visual Effects
speccase
Vinay Das Visual Effects
Rajan Gulati Visual Effects
Perla Venkateshwarlu Visual Effects
speccase
Ruti Morwal Visual Effects
Shraddha Patel Visual Effects
Himanshu Ajmera Visual Effects
speccase
Porismita Borah Visual Effects
M Ramakrishna Visual Effects
Vinit Gohil Visual Effects
speccase
Srinivas Gavirineni Visual Effects
Rakhee Ghosh Visual Effects
Vinod Gundre Visual Effects
speccase
Subham Ghosh Visual Effects
Girish Chandra Rout Visual Effects
Sachin Vitthai Deore Visual Effects
speccase
Ajaz Ansar Ahmad Ansari Visual Effects
Sagar Shyam Dixit Visual Effects
speccase
Sanket Kulkarni Visual Effects
Dixa Desai Visual Effects
Rahui Agarawai Visual Effects
speccase
Sandhya Anandrao Chavan Visual Effects
Darshan D Rane Visual Effects
speccase
Mohit Bhatia Visual Effects
Murlidhar Battul Visual Effects
Sandeep Rathore Visual Effects
speccase
Salil Dattaram Devji Visual Effects
Gaurav Sharma Visual Effects
Albena Ivanova Visual Effects
speccase
Mandar Suryakant Nigre Visual Effects
Bhavesh Rank Visual Effects
Sneha Das Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Wennerholm Visual Effects
Francesco Capone Visual Effects
Omkar S Rahate Visual Effects
speccase
Samrat Shahi Visual Effects
speccase
Niraj Kumar Sinha Visual Effects
Romit Srivastava Visual Effects
Shashank Tiwari Visual Effects
speccase
Vinaya Ravalnath Swar Visual Effects
Sanjiv R Sable Visual Effects
Harshad Masurkar Visual Effects
speccase
Md Manzoor Alam Visual Effects
Mayank Mishra Visual Effects
Burande Vishal Visual Effects
speccase
Ronak Ahuja Visual Effects
speccase
Himansu Shekhar Naik Visual Effects
Makrand Bhanudas Kharat Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Emerson Visual Effects
Davey Atkinson Visual Effects
Gordon Derbogosijan Visual Effects
speccase
Kiran Permar Visual Effects
Mali Amol Eknath Visual Effects
speccase
Ankit Singh Visual Effects
Prashant Kumar Sinha Visual Effects
Anish Bose Visual Effects
speccase
Keshav Parab Visual Effects
Rajendra Nagarkar Visual Effects
Yogesh Auti Visual Effects
speccase
Yogesh R Girdhar Visual Effects
Anshuman Mohanty Visual Effects
Shadav Khan Visual Effects
speccase
Tushar Vasant Kurhade Visual Effects
Kishor Pati Visual Effects
Kuldeep Thakur Visual Effects
speccase
Rahul Singh Visual Effects
Ankit Jobanputra Visual Effects
Arjun Namdeo Visual Effects
speccase
Wagh Rahul Ramesh Visual Effects
Iva Trajkovic Visual Effects
Vinay Pratap Singh Visual Effects
speccase
Amey Mestry Visual Effects
Armando Lombardo Visual Effects
Ashish Mishra Visual Effects
speccase
Ephraim Mwakandu Visual Effects
Sushant Sharma Visual Effects
Lexman Baliram Ghogale Visual Effects
speccase
Jian Jaggi Visual Effects
Vikas Uttarwar Visual Effects
Yogesh Harne Visual Effects
speccase
Vivek Bakerao Sheike Visual Effects
Rushabh Shah Visual Effects
Potadar Manoj Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Deepak Nayak Visual Effects
Lalit Om Prakash Visual Effects
S. K. Sahanwaz Visual Effects
speccase
Subhadip Malakar Visual Effects
Esme Coleman Visual Effects
Laimayum Vicky Sharma Visual Effects
speccase
Rahul Kumar Singh Visual Effects
James Handley Visual Effects
speccase
Ranjan Kumar Rout Visual Effects
Anuj Singh Visual Effects
speccase
Atyeb Muneer Visual Effects
Prabit Bera Visual Effects
speccase
Vinesh Choudhary Visual Effects
Tejap K Gaikwad Visual Effects
Sachhedananda Biswal Visual Effects
speccase
Anit Gupta Visual Effects
Dennisjose Alex Visual Effects
Sameer Madan Visual Effects
speccase
Mobin Mathew Visual Effects
Ambikesh Patel Visual Effects
Patel Divyesh Uttambhai Visual Effects
speccase
Prateek Sharma Visual Effects
Amita Bharat Visual Effects
Biswaranjan Mohanty Visual Effects
speccase
Piyush Jain Visual Effects
Manish G Chavan Visual Effects
Felix Serwir Visual Effects
speccase
Vikas Narayan Kate Visual Effects
Karen Elliot Visual Effects
Gopinath Kotalwar Visual Effects
speccase
Aniket Parab Visual Effects
Vinod Kumar Vaishya Visual Effects
Kate Burgess Visual Effects
speccase
Carlos Miras Visual Effects
Neil Martin Visual Effects
Brian Peluso Visual Effects
speccase
Maryam Sharifi Visual Effects
Rohit Korgaonkar Visual Effects
Mike Newcomber Visual Effects
speccase
Tharanga Rajakaruna Visual Effects
Laszlo Rikker Visual Effects
Michael Sharck Visual Effects
speccase
Safiya Gili Visual Effects
Romulo Adriano Jr. Visual Effects
James Vogel Visual Effects
speccase
Lydia Lopez Arteaga Visual Effects
Mohit Varde Visual Effects
Dan Churchill Visual Effects
speccase
David Elisce Visual Effects
Joe Laude Visual Effects
Stephen Paull Visual Effects
speccase
Lyndon Brewer Visual Effects
Naresh Rawat Visual Effects
Sheldon Braithwaite Visual Effects
speccase
David Lieberman Visual Effects
Matthew Lutes Visual Effects
Glenn Snyder Visual Effects
speccase
Marc Brzezicki Visual Effects
Pan Vafeiadis Visual Effects
Sophie Luto Visual Effects
speccase
Kasy Stein Visual Effects
Dominic Ricci Visual Effects
Jason Dourgarian Visual Effects
speccase
Sreeraj Gopi Visual Effects
Ashok Kumar Visual Effects
Vidya Sagar Karampuri Visual Effects
speccase
Ashutosh Kumar Visual Effects
Subrojeet Dutta Visual Effects
Manoj Kumar Visual Effects
speccase
Amol Pawar Visual Effects
Chandrasekhar Gudati Visual Effects
Snehal Jadhav Visual Effects
speccase
Mandeep Singh Visual Effects
Tarun Jain Visual Effects
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects
speccase
Vaibhav Deshmukh Visual Effects
Yaram Venkata Reddy Visual Effects
Avdesh Shukla Visual Effects
speccase
Nixon Fernando Visual Effects
Jatinder Mahajan Visual Effects
Prashant Bhatt Visual Effects
speccase
Romi Kiran Visual Effects
Riyaz Nagpurwala Visual Effects
Ben Harrison Visual Effects
speccase
Maninder Singh Visual Effects
Alrick Fernandes Visual Effects
Sharique Faiz Visual Effects
speccase
Chandrakant Sagar Visual Effects
Toby Langley Visual Effects
Shwetail Ghonge Visual Effects
speccase
Jake Delaney Visual Effects
Laxman Ghumla Visual Effects
Bakshad Amrolia Visual Effects
speccase
Annsh Patel Visual Effects
Sarosh Mistry Visual Effects
Kevin Dsouza Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Thompson Visual Effects
Nittin Behl Visual Effects
Akash Mangavkar Visual Effects
speccase
Dipesh Gajjar Visual Effects
Akshay Ravi Visual Effects
Ravindran Selvaraj Visual Effects
speccase
Sebastian Pereira Visual Effects
Cassius Vaz Visual Effects
Hussain Campwalla Visual Effects
speccase
Aisshwarya Dubey Visual Effects
Andrew Jagtap Visual Effects
Nandita Bhatnagar Visual Effects
speccase
Rohit Sharma Visual Effects
Edith Avila Visual Effects
Michael Anders Visual Effects
speccase
Ravi Sinha Visual Effects
Priyal Mahadik Visual Effects
Chris Coupland Visual Effects
speccase
Neelkanth Mapara Visual Effects
Sagar Hemant Gawde Visual Effects
speccase
James Cundill Visual Effects
Latham Robertson Visual Effects
Azeem Ayyub Shaikh Visual Effects
speccase
Cian O¿Laoi Visual Effects
Tyler Hockett Visual Effects
speccase
Girish Gajanan Takale Visual Effects
Adam Hall Visual Effects
Parag Sakharam Mestry Visual Effects
speccase
Imran Malik Visual Effects
Ashwin D'Souza Visual Effects
Justin Jones Visual Effects
speccase
James Coulter Visual Effects
Richard W Baker Visual Effects
Isaac Guenard Visual Effects
speccase
Barry O'Brien Visual Effects
Eoin Greenham Visual Effects
Scott Farrar Visual Effects
speccase
Rajat Roy Visual Effects
Caprice A Ridgeway Visual Effects
Robin Emerson Visual Effects
speccase
Gene Warren Visual Effects
John Mcmullan Visual Effects
Rob Ellmore Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Pringle Visual Effects
Dave Fletcher Visual Effects
Jordan Stern Visual Effects
speccase
Stephane Amram Visual Effects
Nicolas Barbieux Visual Effects
Barthelemy Beaux Visual Effects
speccase
Patrick Bennar Visual Effects
Nicolas Borens Visual Effects
Erwan Davigano Visual Effects
speccase
Jérôme Foucout Visual Effects
Laurent Harambillet Visual Effects
Eric Hupin Visual Effects
speccase
Gaston Marcotti Visual Effects
Luc Martias Visual Effects
Francois Masle Visual Effects
speccase
Pierre Menestrier Visual Effects
Stephanie Stradella Visual Effects
Vincent Voetglin Visual Effects
speccase
Fabien Vantroys Visual Effects
Damien Climent Visual Effects
Bertrand Lempereur Visual Effects
speccase
Yann Le Paih Visual Effects
Shome Dasgupta Visual Effects
Anand Nayak Visual Effects
speccase
Yogesh Bhavsar Visual Effects
Mathieson Facer Visual Effects
Trina Espinoza Visual Effects
speccase
Alyssa Howald Visual Effects
Howard W Campbell Visual Effects
Tim De Pala Visual Effects
speccase
Adrienne Anderson Visual Effects
Jim Aupperle Visual Effects
Brad Fox Visual Effects
speccase
Marie-Laure Nguyen Visual Effects
Steve Reding Visual Effects
Bart Trickel Visual Effects
speccase
Cory Redmond Visual Effects
Page Frakes Visual Effects
Robert Beckwith Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Farnsworth Visual Effects
Andrew Gardner Visual Effects
Mike Root Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Gerardin Visual Effects
Tom Gilchrist Visual Effects
Hansi Vollmer Visual Effects
speccase
Carla Heinzel Visual Effects
Georgios Mouroussidis Visual Effects
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects
speccase
Lukas Lepicovsky Visual Effects
Masakazu Murakami Visual Effects
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects
speccase
Sebastian Kuchmeister Visual Effects
Timm Dapper Visual Effects
Timo Hyhs Visual Effects
speccase
Greg Tsadilas Visual Effects
Joe Mangione Visual Effects
Irfan Celik Visual Effects
speccase
Jose Manuel Weil Visual Effects
Sally Slade Visual Effects
Lena Gieseke Visual Effects
speccase
Ingo Putze Visual Effects
Rob Jensen Visual Effects
Andrew Kaufman Visual Effects
speccase
Ivan Imanishi Visual Effects
John Haddon Visual Effects
Ren-Wei Yang Visual Effects
speccase
Ross Kakuschke Visual Effects
Tom Cowland Visual Effects
Steve Johnston Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Smith Visual Effects
Neil Impey Visual Effects
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects
speccase
Jacinthe Cote Visual Effects
Alok Gandhi Visual Effects
Bruno Blain Visual Effects
speccase
Pascal Laflamme Visual Effects
Prudhvi Raju Visual Effects
Guillaume Thimus Visual Effects
speccase
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects
Marie-Pier Avoine Visual Effects
Jeremy Lambolez Visual Effects
speccase
Philip Melancon Visual Effects
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects
Hugo Debat Burkarth Visual Effects
speccase
Nadege Bozzetti Visual Effects
Julie Joannoteguy Visual Effects
Jimmy Caron Visual Effects
speccase
Ryo Mikai Visual Effects
Eric Gervais-Despres Visual Effects
Micahel Sun Visual Effects
speccase
Sylvain Berger Visual Effects
Xavier Lapointe Visual Effects
Samuel Loriault-Goulet Visual Effects
speccase
Stephane Picard Visual Effects
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects
Felix Jorge Visual Effects
speccase
Steven Jin Visual Effects
Nathan Santell Visual Effects
Marc-Andre Guindon Visual Effects
speccase
Rick Thomas Digital Effects
Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Supervisor
David Loveday Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Raymond Gieringer Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Randall Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Lashley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Shailandra Swarnkar Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor
Danielle Plantec Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Raynault Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Rossello Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Simon Hughes Visual Effects Supervisor
Derek Wentworth Visual Effects Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Pierre-Luc Boily Visual Effects Supervisor
Martin Pelletier Visual Effects Supervisor
Roger Liu Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jack Geist Visual Effects Producer
Sean Nowlan Visual Effects Producer
Chris Falson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Tim Hickson Visual Effects Producer
Daniel Frishwasser Visual Effects Producer
Rebecca Ramsey Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Laura Ellington Visual Effects Producer
Frank Monteleone Visual Effects Producer
Gilles Gaillard Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects Producer
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Producer
Rajeev Kumar Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Vishwadeep Rao Visual Effects Producer
Korey J. Cauchon Visual Effects Producer
Ken Kokka Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ismat Zaidi Visual Effects Producer
Michael Mielke Visual Effects Producer
Tara Conley Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Producer
Sandra Germain Visual Effects Producer
Jay Randall Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Cabral Rock Visual Effects Producer
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer
Marc Cote Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Peter Skovsbo Visual Effects Producer
Cynthia Mourou Visual Effects Producer
Audrey Boivin Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Producer
Neviana Hristov Visual Effects Producer
Stanimir Milev Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Stephen Newnam Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer
Shannon Leigh Olds Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Damon Fecht Visual Effects Editor
Mathieu Demers Visual Effects Editor
Mitchell J Glaser Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Richard Pring Visual Effects Editor
Debajit Barman Visual Effects Editor
Mike Cavanaugh Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor
Ryan Valade (R2) Visual Effects Editor
Jean Arousi Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Louis Laflamme-Fillion Visual Effects Editor
Bob Schneider Visual Effects Editor
Adam Nazarenko Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Corina Rosca Special Effects Coordinator
Martin St.-Antoine Special Effects Technician
Michel Gagnon Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dana Campbell Special Effects Technician
Guillaume Murray Special Effects Technician
Sebastien Roussel Special Effects Technician
speccase
Louis Pedneault Special Effects Technician
Vincent Marion Special Effects Technician
Andy Antoine Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marcello Bezina Special Effects Technician
Dave Pallak Special Effects Technician
Vincent Brabant Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dean Robinson Special Effects Technician
Stephane Dalpe Special Effects Technician
Julien Aubard Cg Supervisor
speccase
Johan Fontaine Cg Supervisor
Yvan Galtie Cg Supervisor
Pablo Jouyaux Cg Supervisor
speccase
Edouard Lepape Cg Supervisor
Guillaume Provost Cg Supervisor
Stéphane Richez Cg Supervisor
speccase
Rob Allman Cg Supervisor
Sameet Gupte Cg Supervisor
Todd Perry Cg Supervisor
speccase
Aharon Bourland Cg Supervisor
Charles Le Guen Cg Supervisor
Mostafa Badran Cg Supervisor
speccase
Abhishek Joshi Cgi Artist
Hnedel Maximore Cgi Artist
John Lindstein Cgi Artist
speccase
Markus Boos Cgi Artist
Luc Sanfacon Cgi Artist
Éric Normandin Cgi Artist
speccase
Hubert Zapalowicz Cgi Artist
James Dornoff Digital Artist
Lisa K Spence Digital Artist
speccase
Matt Evans Digital Artist
George Wharton Digital Artist
Nicolas Houle Digital Artist
speccase
Sally Sherwood Digital Artist
Peter O'Connell Digital Artist
Angel Gil Ruiz Digital Artist
speccase
Ben Stern Digital Artist
Brian Harder Digital Artist
Cameron Widen Digital Artist
speccase
Chad Fox Digital Artist
Christopher Hogstead Digital Artist
Darryl Pfiel Digital Artist
speccase
Derek Stevenson Digital Artist
Dong Yon Kang Digital Artist
Earl Fast Digital Artist
speccase
Evan Fraser Digital Artist
Francois Bordez Digital Artist
Fred Chapman Digital Artist
speccase
Greg Massie Digital Artist
Gustavo Yamin Digital Artist
Jacob Miller Digital Artist
speccase
Jake Pokorny Digital Artist
Jerry Tung Digital Artist
Jonathan Paquin Digital Artist
speccase
Juliana Kolakis Digital Artist
Kate Lee Digital Artist
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist
speccase
Marco Menco Digital Artist
Michael Haslam Digital Artist
Nigel Denton-Howes Digital Artist
speccase
Robert Bourgeault Digital Artist
Ryoji Fujita Digital Artist
Stephen Misek Digital Artist
speccase
Tomoka Matsumura Digital Artist
Yuta Shimizu Digital Artist
Renaud Bousquet Digital Artist
speccase
Jeff Tetzlaff Modelmaker
Justin Mijal Modelmaker
Mathieu Phaneuf Modelmaker
speccase
Jean Luyet Models
speccase
Luc Taillon Models
speccase
speccase
Guy Paquin Models
speccase
Simon Wackley Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ken Diaz Makeup
Louise Mignault Makeup Artist
Cecile Rigault Makeup Artist
speccase
Andree-Anne Huberdeau Makeup Artist
Camiel Mclean Makeup Artist
Corinne Casenave Makeup Artist
speccase
Natalie Trepanier Makeup Artist
Sophie Lebeau Makeup Artist
Julie Mignot Makeup Artist
speccase
Gillian Chandler Makeup Assistant
Felix Lariviere Hair Stylist
Lyne Lapiana Hair Stylist
speccase
Cynthia Patton Hairdresser
Nathalie Garon Hairdresser
Lyne Calvert Hairdresser
speccase
Gaetan Landry Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Eiko Ishioka Costume Designer
Simonetta Mariano Costume Designer
speccase
Martin Tarte Costumes
Jean Theberge Costumes
Annie Lamarre Costume Supervisor
speccase
Chantal Di Filippo Costume Supervisor
Jennifer Anderson Costume Coordinator
Caroline Poirier Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
John Glaser Wardrobe
speccase
Julie Amyot Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Melissa Martel Wardrobe
Erick Martinez Wardrobe
speccase
Martine Picard Wardrobe
Julie Bourret Wardrobe
speccase
Valerie Gomes Wardrobe
Lynda Goode Wardrobe
speccase
Joelle Pobjoy Wardrobe
speccase
Jim Vidas Wardrobe
Hadeel Yasawi Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
Joanne Baril Wardrobe
speccase
Alice Mayeux Wardrobe
speccase
Diane Daoust Wardrobe
Noemie Poulin Wardrobe
speccase
Elise Bleand Wardrobe
Olivier Proulx Wardrobe
speccase
Ginette Paquin Wardrobe
speccase
Michel Proulx Wardrobe
speccase
Peggy Pajot Wardrobe
speccase
Julie Emery Wardrobe
Tereska Gesing Wardrobe
speccase
Sylvain Mendez Wardrobe
Mireille Roy Wardrobe
Sophie Godard Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Nicolas Vallet Art Department
Doris Simard Art Department Coordinator
Vivianne Vallee Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Frederic St-Jean Art Department Coordinator
Jason Gross Graphics
Dean Sherriff Illustrator
speccase
Henry Fong Illustrator
speccase
Himanshu Sahai Matte Painter
Mahesh Madhur Matte Painter
Sneha Rane Matte Painter
speccase
Rajeev Saini Matte Painter
Hugo Dominquez Matte Painter
Samadrita Deb Matte Painter
speccase
Somiel V Kapre Matte Painter
Ankit Vyas Matte Painter
Rohit Prakash Gujar Matte Painter
speccase
Cesar Quijada Matte Painter
Sunil Moga Matte Painter
speccase
Prasanna Kumar Sahoo Matte Painter
Lalit Madhukar Dawale Matte Painter
Casey Yahnke Matte Painter
speccase
Niranjan Yadav Matte Painter
Kartik Patel Matte Painter
speccase
Ketan Pednekar Matte Painter
Oliver Thornton Matte Painter
Harshad Gholap Matte Painter
speccase
Shubham Shanki Matte Painter
Suvartha Das Matte Painter
speccase
Jonathon Mcfall Matte Painter
P Bakiyaraj Matte Painter
Renee Binkowski Matte Painter
speccase
Kristen Borges Matte Painter
Mark Dubeau Matte Painter
Will Kalkanis-Ellis Matte Painter
speccase
John Rader Matte Painter
Ben Vonzastrow Matte Painter
Seung Jang Kim Matte Painter
speccase
Marc Estrada Matte Painter
Jay Seo Matte Painter
Matt Conway Matte Painter
speccase
Paul Fedor Matte Painter
Shannan Burkley Matte Painter
Frederic St Arnaud Matte Painter
speccase
Stephane Keller Matte Painter
Marilyne Fleury Matte Painter
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter
speccase
Robin Tremblay Matte Painter
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter
speccase
Olivier Martin Matte Painter
Christian Kugler Matte Painter
Kent Matheson Matte Painter
speccase
Marco Iozzi Matte Painter
Mitchell Stuart Matte Painter
Peter Pace Matte Painter
speccase
Tobie Cote Matte Painter
Nicolas Cloutier Matte Painter
Meg M Littler Matte Painter
speccase
Venti Hristova Matte Painter
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter
Ljudmil Georgiev Matte Painter
speccase
Paul Hill Matte Painter
Eric Meyers Matte Painter
Geoffroy Gosselin On-Set Dresser
speccase
Julie Larose On-Set Dresser
Anthony Bourgoin On-Set Dresser
Marc Labrie On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jerome Zurfluh On-Set Dresser
Stephane Robitaille On-Set Dresser
Michel Lambert On-Set Dresser
speccase
Benoit Robitaille On-Set Dresser
Louis-Frederic Denomme On-Set Dresser
Marco Lavallee On-Set Dresser
speccase
Stacey Godding On-Set Dresser
Marc Godding On-Set Dresser
Pascal Tremblay On-Set Dresser
speccase
Francis Brousseau On-Set Dresser
Christian Pierre On-Set Dresser
Reno Herbert On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jean Dery Painter
Mario Pare Painter
speccase
Paul Lacerte Painter
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Maya Jarvis Painter
David Joao Painter
speccase
speccase
Diana Taneva Painter
David Gilles Plasterer
Daniel Auclair Plasterer
speccase
Denise Martel Plasterer
Imre Murany Plasterer
speccase
Andree Charland Plasterer
Augustin Cotton Plasterer
speccase
Daniel Martin Plasterer
speccase
speccase
speccase
Alain Houle Plasterer
speccase
Maxime Prive Plasterer
speccase
Felix Romano Plasterer
Alain Giguere Scenic Artist
Erik Gosselin Scenic Artist
speccase
Mario Hebert Scenic Artist
Lucie Fournier Sculptor
speccase
Marc Gadbois Sculptor
Linda Bicari Sculptor
speccase
Laurent Bonet Sculptor
Sylvain Masson Sculptor
speccase
Jackie Morin Sculptor
Marc Chow Sculptor
speccase
Normand Cornut Sculptor
speccase
Andre Fournier Sculptor
speccase
Jille Azis Set Decorator
Hans Barzeele Set Decorator
Bruce Farrell Set Decorator
speccase
Eve Boulonne Set Decorator
Elise Deblois Set Decorator
Jennifer Small Set Decorator
speccase
Karine Sabourin Set Decorator
Marie-Soleil Denomme Set Decorator
Brent Lambert Set Designer
speccase
Celine Lampron Set Designer
Claude Lafrance Set Designer
Mario Chabot Set Designer
speccase
Caroline Alder Set Designer
Francis Back Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Tom Foden Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Nicolas Becker Sound Design
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer
Michel Bordeleau Sound Editing
speccase
Marc Gagnon Sound Editing
Yannick Lemieux Sound Editing
Raymond Legault Sound Editing
speccase
Kyle Switzer Sound Editing
Alexis Place Sound Editing
Guillaume Bouchateau Sound Editing
speccase
Vincent Guillon Sound Editing
Gurwal Coic-Gallas Sound Editing
Paul Carden Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Mandell Winter Supervising Sound Editor
David Evans Sound Supervisor
Christopher Aud Sound Supervisor
speccase
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Provine Sound Effects Editor
Ryan Collins Sound Effects Editor
speccase
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor
Don Cohen Sound Mixer
Dimitri Medard Sound Mixer
speccase
Sang Kim Assistant Sound Editor
Leslie Shatz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Chris David Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabe Serrano Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy Limer Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
Trevor Metz Foley Editor
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer
speccase
Travis Mackay Adr Mixer
Joe Cappelletti Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Victoria Rose Sampson Adr/Dialogue Editor
Miguel Rivera Adr/Dialogue Editor
Julie Feiner Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
G W Brown Adr/Dialogue Editor
Henry Auerbach Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Randi Wells Casting
speccase
Kathryn Calogero Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Eric Goulet Stunts
Jason Hsu Stunts
speccase
speccase
Elias Lemon Stunts
speccase
speccase
Max White Stunts
speccase
Artie Malesci Stunt Coordinator
Marc Desourdy Stunt Coordinator
Jean Frenette Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Roger Yuan Stunt Man
Mark Kubr Stunt Double
speccase
Oliver Keller Stunt Double
Alain Moussi Stunt Double
Marie-Eve Beckers Stunt Double
speccase
Andre Tremblay Stunt Double
Julien Hottote Stunt Double
Stephane Simon Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Puelo Deir Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Hollywood Gang Productions Production Company
Relativity Media Production Company
speccase
Virgin Produced Production Company
Production Company
Prime Focus Vfx Production Company
speccase
Mikros Images Production Company
Tippett Studios Production Company
Scanline Vfx Production Company
speccase
Rodeo Fx Production Company
Barxseven Production Company
Image Engine Design Production Company
speccase
Modus Fx Production Company
Christov Effects & Design Inc Production Company
Wildfire Studios Production Company
speccase
The Final Word Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
De Lane Lea Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Soundtrack Group Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Comen Vfx Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Fujifilm Production Company
speccase
Pivotal Post Production Company
Cleared By Ashley, Inc. Production Company
Stone Management, Inc Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Union Bank Production Company
speccase
Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. Production Company
International Film Guarantors Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Pro Cam Rentals Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Dakota Music Services Production Company
speccase
Gallagher Entertainment Production Company
Prisvideo Theatrical Distributor
Relativity Media Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Mandate International Foreign Distribution Sales
Universal Pictures International Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paradise Film Distribution Company (Russia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nashe Kino Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Pinema Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sena Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Monolith Films Sp. Z O.O. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nordisk Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Incognito Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Karantanija Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nordisk Film Tv Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Pro Film & Video Distribution Ltd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
A-Film Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
01 Distribuzione Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Belga Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Nordisk Film Theatrical Distribution Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Energfa Entusiasta Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Hollywood Classic Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Duplicato Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cines Unidos Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cineplex Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Relativity Media Distribution Group Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Karine Duquette Production
Patricia Brizard Production
speccase
Helene Emond Production
Eve Beauregard Production
Gabriel Guerin Production
speccase
Laura Shaw Production
Courteney Smith Production
speccase
Michaela Braun Production
Sebastien Milot Production
Ogden Gavanski Production
speccase
Tony Grazia Line Producer
Dana Reaves Bolla Production Supervisor
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff Production Supervisor
speccase
Alice Neuhauser Head Of Production
Victorine Tamafo Production Coordinator
Josianne Mailloux Production Coordinator
speccase
Nathalie Cecyre Production Coordinator
Ryan Delaney Production Coordinator
Charlotte White Production Coordinator
speccase
Aditya Badekar Production Coordinator
Blaise Panfalone Production Coordinator
Rachel Schwartz Production Coordinator
speccase
David M Rodriguez Production Accountant
Gwendolyn Mckeown Production Assistant
Blanche Mathilde Moreau-Lépine Production Assistant
speccase
Frédéric Berger Production Assistant
Dominic Thiffault Production Assistant
Azaria Ehlers Production Assistant
speccase
Jessica Girard Production Assistant
Andree-Anne Faucher Production Assistant
Nathalie Dube Production Assistant
speccase
Brigitte Deshusses Production Assistant
Helene Emond Production Assistant
Yvan Sergerie Production Assistant
speccase
Francis Clement Production Assistant
Emile Harvey Production Assistant
Marie-Pierre Boucher Production Assistant
speccase
Heather Meehan Production Manager
Daniel Auclair Production Manager
Manon Bougie Production Manager
speccase
Kyle Gilbertson Production Manager
Stephanie Aubin Production Secretary
Helene St Denis Production Secretary
speccase
Thierry Hoffman Boom Operator
Jeff Nichol Best Boy Grip
speccase
Chris Bertrand Best Boy Grip
Remi Giroux Best Boy Grip
Esteban Sanchez Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Richard Boucher Crane Grip
Brian Turpin Crane Grip
Benoit Alarie Dolly Grip
speccase
Daniel Moise Dolly Grip
Steven Macmahon Dolly Grip
Richard Boucher Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
speccase
Xavier Nolet Greensman
speccase
Sylvain Grenier Greensman
Felix Matte Greensman
Alain Houle Greensman
speccase
Stephen Wells Key Grip
speccase
Namit Malhotra Project Manager
Terry Clotiaux Project Manager
Bridgitte Krupke Project Manager
speccase
Jeremy Nicolaides Project Manager
Matthew Bristowe Project Manager
Stefanie Guadagnino Project Manager
speccase
Jean-Paul Mageren Project Manager
Jan Thijs Still Photographer
Sylvain Chaput Craft Service
speccase
Etienne Poulin Craft Service
Martin Cadieux Craft Service
Valerie Juneau Craft Service
speccase
Roland Chaput Craft Service
Charles Roy Craft Service
Raymond Ducasse Animal Wrangler
speccase
Josee Juteau Animal Wrangler
Phil Hoelcher Animal Wrangler
Frank Gauthier Animal Wrangler
speccase
Zongguang Zhao Apprentice
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Artie Malesci Unit Director
Garrett Warren Unit Director
Paul Boutin Unit Manager
speccase
Jeff Waxman Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Real Pare Construction
Scott Miller Stage Manager
speccase
speccase
Bejean Brochu Carpenter
speccase
Ann Brochu Carpenter
Raphael Hebert Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jessica Girard Set Production Assistant
Simone Leclerc Property Master
Martin Handfield Property Master
speccase
Louis Gascon Property Master
Brigitte Deshusses Property Master
speccase
Ian Lavoie Propman
Brigitte Turbide Props Assistant
Anne Marie Rondeau Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Frederic Martin Lighting Technician
David Bergeron Lighting Technician
Sylvain Desormeaux Lighting Technician
speccase
Conrad Roy Lighting Technician
Sylvain Bergevin Best Boy Electric
Daniel Gagnon Best Boy Electric
speccase
Charles Marcotte Best Boy Electric
Denis Menard Best Boy Electric
Jeff Scott Best Boy Electric
speccase
Marc Bonin Best Boy Electric
Martin Beaudry Best Boy Electric
Roger W Robìchaud Best Boy Electric
speccase
Jacques Girard Best Boy Electric
Eric Morin Generator Operator
Andre Belaieff Generator Operator
speccase
Mario Savoie Rigging Electrician
Serge Duchesne Rigging Electrician
Jean Roger Ledoux Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jean-Simon Laflamme Rigging Electrician
Henri Normand Rigging Electrician
David Ladent Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gael Girand Rigging Electrician
Daniel Goyens Rigging Electrician
Marco Levesque Rigging Electrician
speccase
Daniel Vachon Rigging Electrician
Antonin Bluteau Bouchard Rigging Electrician
Joel Giroux Rigging Electrician
speccase
Arnaud Chevalier Rigging Electrician
Sebastien Bourbonnière Rigging Electrician
William Ted Ross Rigging Electrician
speccase
Gilles Fortier Rigging Gaffer
Jacob Fortier Rigging Gaffer
Bernard April Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Gaetan St-Onge Rigging Gaffer
Pierre Provost Rigging Gaffer
Bernard Arseneau Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Stephane Pilon Rigging Grip
Bernard Lariviere Rigging Grip
Stephane Sorensen Rigging Grip
speccase
Daniel Robidoux Rigging Grip
Patrice Tremblay Rigging Grip
Francis Comeau Rigging Grip
speccase
Richard Bachant Rigging Grip
Luc Leclerc Rigging Grip
Joël Bellefleur Rigging Grip
speccase
Eric Legendre Rigging Grip
Alexandre Bouchard Rigging Grip
Marco Levesque Rigging Grip
speccase
Colin Marquis-Rose Rigging Grip
Dany Bourque Rigging Grip
speccase
Melanie Morin Rigging Grip
Louis Cloutier Rigging Grip
Joel Poisson Rigging Grip
speccase
Benoit Daoust Rigging Grip
Alain Poudrier Rigging Grip
Stephane Daoust Rigging Grip
speccase
Guillaume Darchen Rigging Grip
speccase
Bruno Decary Rigging Grip
Mario Savoie Rigging Grip
Kevin De Montigny Rigging Grip
speccase
Stephane St Pierre Rigging Grip
Bruno Gagliardi Rigging Grip
Simon Touzin Rigging Grip
speccase
Alessandro Gallizzi Rigging Grip
Stephane Turpin Rigging Grip
speccase
Gerry Prevost Rigging Grip
Jacynthe Labrosse Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Michael Sloan Post-Production Supervisor
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor
Christos Voutsinas Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Kristina Furci-Argento Post-Production Assistant
Brandon Gold Post-Production Assistant
Pascal Vaguelsy Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Danny Elhaj Post-Production Assistant
Yves Plante Dailies
speccase
Julie Garceau Film Lab
speccase
Yann Mongrain Film Lab
Carl Moore Film Lab
Pierre Cadieux Film Lab
speccase
George Jardon Film Lab
Trevor White Film Lab
Myriam Boileau Film Lab
speccase
Dana Filip Film Lab
Sylvain Marleau Color Timer
speccase
Lee Wimer Color Timer
Harry Muller Color Timer
Lionel Kopp Colorist
speccase
Marc Boucrot Colorist
Elie Akoka Colorist
speccase
Nico Ilies Colorist
Damian Allen Compositing Supervisor
Michael Adkisson (Mookie) Compositing Supervisor
speccase
David Schnee Compositing Supervisor
Joe Farrell Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Dudouet Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Donna Salti Accountant
Jasmine Labelle Accountant
Olga Kovalyshyn Accountant
speccase
Naomie K Cherry Accountant
Michael Moncreiff Accountant
speccase
Luis Furtado Accountant
Josh Moore Accountant
Jacinthe Dufour Accounting Assistant
speccase
Silvy Kim Accounting Assistant
speccase
Hank Bedford Assistant
Sonia Garcha Assistant
speccase
Katy Leonard Assistant
Tina Mirfarsi Assistant
Kacie Lehner Assistant
speccase
Taylor Black Assistant
Tyler Savage Assistant
speccase
Mark Frazier Assistant
Matthew Budman Assistant
Chady Mattar Assistant
speccase
Becky Sanderman Assistant
Justine Winkler Assistant
speccase
Eva Quintero Assistant
Irina Cazazaeva Assistant
speccase
Ryan Ross Assistant
Vania Khandjian Assistant
speccase
Tobias Haynes Assistant
Sari Stewart Assistant
Danny Barton Assistant
speccase
Leisha Mack Business Affairs
Nancy St. John Consultant
speccase
Leslie Korrick Consultant
Jay L Spencer Consultant
speccase
Nick Brooks Consultant
Greg Maxwell Consultant
Lorette Leblanc Continuity
speccase
Julia Lenardon Dialect Coach
Patrick Bissonnette Finance Manager
Kenny Lynch Finance Manager
speccase
Bryan Lacour Finance Manager
Brian Stearns Finance Manager
speccase
speccase
Melissa Halarides Office Assistant
Gabrielle Cantin Office Runner
Rene Brisson Office Runner
speccase
Annie Laurier Office Runner
Adam M Stone Product Placement
Cat Stone Product Placement
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
Bhavin Vora Software Engineer
Surough Nayak Software Engineer
speccase
Rhoit Nair Software Engineer
Pritesh Martin Software Engineer
Satish Bolke Software Engineer
speccase
George Castaldini Software Engineer
Sandesh Narkar Software Engineer
Ramakant Gawade Software Engineer
speccase
Narayan Pandit Software Engineer
Amoi Avhad Software Engineer
Padmanadan Chetty Software Engineer
speccase
Sachin Chavan Software Engineer
Kishmore Pawar Software Engineer
Milind Mungekar Software Engineer
speccase
Sumit Sawant Software Engineer
Antonio Ruvalcaba Software Engineer
Vinayak Gawali Software Engineer
speccase
Rajkumar Yadav Software Engineer
Shankar More Software Engineer
Mukesh Pandit Software Engineer
speccase
Jay Johnson Software Engineer
Katharina Nimervoll Software Engineer
Ronak Chavan Software Engineer
speccase
Harshad Thakur Software Engineer
Amit Lad Software Engineer
Shawn Wallbridge Software Engineer
speccase
Richard Best Software Engineer
Adam Kane Software Engineer
Daryll Strauss Software Engineer
speccase
Henri Mitjaville Software Engineer
Pauline Bouyer Software Engineer
Florian Du Pasquier Software Engineer
speccase
Jean-Baptiste Le Guen Software Engineer
Francois Duboux Software Engineer
David Mangin Software Engineer
speccase
Travis Best Software Engineer
Valerie Marland Software Engineer
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer
speccase
Neal Hoover Software Engineer
Matthew Smyj Software Engineer
Michael Stevens Software Engineer
speccase
David Kennedy Software Engineer
Wendy Hulbert Software Engineer
Lap Van Luu Software Engineer
speccase
Nils Thuerey Software Engineer
Ramprasad Sampath Software Engineer
Brian Peyatt Software Engineer
speccase
Christian Burggraf Software Engineer
Michael Scheffler Software Engineer
Benoit Touchette Software Engineer
speccase
Jordan Soles Software Engineer
Steve Elphick Software Engineer
Mitch Deoudes Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Lyndon Software Engineer
Alexandru Covaliov Software Engineer
Dominic Gaudreau Software Engineer
speccase
Jonathan Boisvert Software Engineer
Don Henry Software Engineer
George Zidd Software Engineer
speccase
speccase
Alexis Cadorette-Vigneau Technical Manager
Jean-Francois Bastien Video Assistant
speccase
Zachary-Cy Vanasse Video Assistant
Anatol Treba Video Assistant
Alain Bourassa Video Assistant
speccase
Colin Beaudry-Sylvain Video Assistant
Victor Ghizaru Video Assistant
Ronald Casseus Video Assistant
speccase
Jene Kinal Video Assistant
Adam Miller Recording
Mathilde Amiot Art Department Assistant
speccase
Andrew Zuk New Media
Andy Staffer New Media
Justin Staffer New Media
speccase
Brock Domin New Media
Erik Lundermark New Media
Paul Popa New Media
speccase
Jeff Maynard New Media
Eva Quiroz Operations
speccase
Felicity Bowring Hair & Makeup
Christine Chu Electric
Nicolas Hoehn Electric
speccase
Marco Venditto Electric
Dany Bourque Electric
Alain Deniger Electric
speccase
Jean Levasseur Electric
Eric Babin Electric
speccase
Marc Labelle Electric
Alec Comtois Electric
speccase
Chantal Dostie Electric
speccase
Jeff Scott Electric
Francoise Gravelle Payroll Accountant
Yanie Salvas Payroll Accountant
speccase
Brian Nurre Legal Affairs
David Bloomfield Legal Affairs
Dean Chenoy Legal Affairs
speccase
Christina Buchli Legal Affairs
Krista Allain Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Kolsanoff Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Eric Valente Compositor
Claudia Meglin Compositor
Marcello Altieri Compositor
speccase
Louise Keating Compositor
Allen Fowlkes Compositor
Joel Degraff Compositor
speccase
Laetitia Nicolas Rotoscope Artist
Estelle Chiron Rotoscope Artist
Sylvette Lavergne Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gauri Patil Compositor
Somesh Ghosh Compositor
Debabrata Maity Compositor
speccase
Neha Seth Compositor
Jignasa Mistry Compositor
Shashank Jadhav Compositor
speccase
Mrityunjay Singh Compositor
Abhijit Patil Compositor
Reetuj Tyagi Compositor
speccase
Prajakta Khatal Compositor
Shivesh Gehlot Compositor
Udit Mohan Compositor
speccase
Vikram Kale Compositor
Vikas Verma Compositor
Sumit Panchal Compositor
speccase
Rohinton Irani Matchmove Artist
Atal Bacchani Matchmove Artist
Nishant Teli Matchmove Artist
speccase
Gourav Gupta Digital Effects Artist
Dipak Prabhu Digital Effects Artist
Raghvendra Shrivastava Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Pratyush Lenka Rotoscope Artist
Sunil Tontekar Rotoscope Artist
Sabeed Rahiman Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nagaraj P Rotoscope Artist
Jaymeen Dhimar Rotoscope Artist
Shritej Patwardhan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Venkatesh R Rotoscope Artist
Himanshu G Rotoscope Artist
Santosh Choudhary Compositor
speccase
Sonia Henkel Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Coleman-Bee Visual Effects Coordinator
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Daniel Rubin Compositor
Trevor Strand Compositor
Tomaso Tartarotti Compositor
speccase
Donald Tse Compositor
Jesus Yapor Compositor
Alex Llewellyn Compositor
speccase
George Taylor Compositor
Peter Dudley Compositor
Jiwoon Kim Compositor
speccase
David Rose Compositor
Laura Fremmerlid Compositor
Jessica Clifton Compositor
speccase
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist
Chris Mcilveen Matchmove Artist
Philip Rosado Matchmove Artist
speccase
Nathan Abbot Compositor
Shelley Campbell Compositor
Youjin Choung Compositor
speccase
David Link Compositor
Chris Morley Compositor
Ross Nakamura Compositor
speccase
Satish Ratakonda Compositor
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist
speccase
Jessica Hee Matchmove Artist
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist
speccase
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist
Stephen Moros Matchmove Artist
Dave Sullivan (Lophyte) Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Jeremy Cho Rotoscope Artist
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Nick Overstreet Digital Effects Artist
Nicholas Bencriscutto Digital Effects Artist
Michael Hutchinson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Whitney Hagan Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Timmermann Visual Effects Coordinator
Andrew Mumford Compositor
speccase
Bee Jin Tan Compositor
Chris Ledoux Compositor
speccase
Kenneth Littleton Compositor
speccase
Ned Wilson Compositor
Nick Crew Compositor
speccase
Paul Poetsch Compositor
Wade Ivy Compositor
Toby Watson Matchmove Artist
speccase
Melissa Huerta Rotoscope Artist
Gus Aguilera Rotoscope Artist
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Vincent Poitras Compositor
Ara Khanikian Compositor
speccase
Philippe Roberge Compositor
Simon Devault Compositor
speccase
Joao Sita Compositor
Georges Tornero Compositor
speccase
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Rotoscope Artist
Patrick David Rotoscope Artist
Jean-Francois Gagne Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Gabriel G Roy Rotoscope Artist
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist
Danni Henderson Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Ryan Shanholtzer Visual Effects Coordinator
Vivien Hulbert Visual Effects Coordinator
Eva Abramycheva Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Jordan Benwick Compositor
Janeen Elliott Compositor
Alex Lama Compositor
speccase
Andres Vergara Compositor
Danny Jones Compositor
Eric Ponton Compositor
speccase
Freddy Chavez Compositor
Henrique Moser Compositor
Henry Jefferson Compositor
speccase
Keith MacGowan Compositor
Kelvin Yee Compositor
Khaled Zeidan Compositor
speccase
Michael Stewart Compositor
Robin Hackl Compositor
Shannon Caldwell Compositor
speccase
Tom Truscott Compositor
Veronica Marino Compositor
Virgine Goulet Compositor
speccase
Veronique Messier-Lauzon Visual Effects Coordinator
Nathalie Tremblay Compositor
Patrick Tasse Compositor
speccase
Stephane Morali Compositor
Daniel Coupal Compositor
Lari Karam Compositor
speccase
Stephanie Broussad Rotoscope Artist
Irene Smirnova Rotoscope Artist
Sonia Wu Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Orest Iskat Rotoscope Artist
Simon Mercier Rotoscope Artist
Benoit Guillot Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Sarah Trepanier Visual Effects Coordinator
Marie-Eve Authier Compositor
Guy Boudreau Compositor
speccase
Andrea Espinal Compositor
Simon Lehembre Compositor
Armando Velazquez Compositor
speccase
Alice Pépujol Compositor
Stephane Rioux Compositor
speccase
Valentin Trasnea Compositor
Patrice Playter Travel Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST