skip navigation
Smurfs, The

Smurfs, The(2011)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Smurfs, The When the evil wizard Gargamel... MORE > $14.99 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Smurfs, The When the evil wizard Gargamel... MORE > $45.99
Regularly $45.99
buy now

Director

Raja Gosnell Director
speccase

Cinematography

Philip Meheux Director Of Photography
David Dunlap Director Of Photography
Zoran Veselic Assistant Camera
speccase
Bobby Mancuso Assistant Camera
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera
Scott Tinsley Assistant Camera
speccase
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera
Angela Bellisio Assistant Camera
Lukasz Jogalla Camera Operator
speccase
Stephen Consentino Camera Operator
Mark Schmidt Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

David Stem Screenplay
David N Weiss Screenplay
David Ronn Screenplay
speccase
Jay Scherick Screenplay
David Stem Story By
David N Weiss Story By
speccase
Peyo Culliford Characters As Source Material
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor
Melissa Kalbfus Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jordan Kerner Producer
Paul Neesan Executive Producer
Ben Haber Executive Producer
speccase
Ezra Swerdlow Executive Producer
Hendrik Coysman Coproducer
speccase
Alexa Amin Creative Executive
Nate Hopper Creative Executive
Michael Lachance Creative Executive
speccase
Matthew Levine Creative Executive
Debbie Denise Executive
Randy Lake Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Bart Breve Assistant Editor
Jered Zalman Assistant Editor
speccase
Carrie Puchkoff Assistant Editor
Meghan L. Noble Assistant Editor
Steven Trapani Assistant Editor
speccase
Lillian Dawson Editorial Production Assistant
Paul Penczner Editorial Production Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
speccase
Far East Movement Song Performer
Vampire Weekend Song Performer
speccase
Transcenders Song Performer
Run DMC Song Performer
AC/DC Song Performer
speccase
J-Radical Song Performer
Panic! At The Disco Song Performer
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
speccase
Frank Wolf Music Scoring Mixer
Sebastian Zulleta Music Engineer
Dominick Certo Music Editor
speccase
Ben Schor Music Editor
Suzana Peric Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Benita Allen Assistant Director
Peter Thorell Assistant Director
Patrick Mcdonald Assistant Director
speccase
Tudor Jones Assistant Director
Frederic Roth Assistant Director
Chris Gibson Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Keith Young Choreographer
Sharon Ferrol Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Chris Shriver Art Director
James C Feng Assistant Art Director
speccase
Jeffrey D Mcdonald Assistant Art Director
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director
Miguel Lopez-Castillo Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Alyse Joseph Animator
Mike Beaulieu Animator
speccase
Jeff Panko Animator
speccase
Patrick Porter Animator
Danny Speck Animator
speccase
Brian Thompson Animation Director
Dan Sheerin Animation Director
Jon Parker Animation Director
speccase
Neil Weatherley Animation Director
Bill Dorais Animation Director
Jacob Slutsky Animation Director
speccase
Ivan Guerrero Animation Director
Spencer Lueders Animation Director
Michael Dunkley Animation Director
speccase
Alon Gibli Animation Director
Nathan Diehl Animation Director
Robert East Animation Director
speccase
Troy Saliba Animation Supervisor
Keiko Koyama Animation Supervisor
Sumit Das Animation Supervisor
speccase
Will Groebe Animation Supervisor
Marc Andre Baron Character Animation
Manuel Martinez Bover Character Animation
speccase
Shad Bradbury Character Animation
Chris Buckley Character Animation
Eric Burnett Character Animation
speccase
Wesley Chandler Character Animation
Lawrence Choi Character Animation
Trent Correy Character Animation
speccase
Matt Cowie Character Animation
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation
Mike Dharney Character Animation
speccase
Todd Elliot Character Animation
Eva Fan Character Animation
Jean-Dominique Fievet Character Animation
speccase
Robert Fox Character Animation
Kevin Freeman Character Animation
David Gibson Character Animation
speccase
Emilie Goulet Character Animation
Derek Gowland Character Animation
Bill Haller Character Animation
speccase
Wade Hampton Character Animation
Jack Hsu Character Animation
Trevor Hunter Character Animation
speccase
Mike Jahnke Character Animation
Blake Kenneth Johnson Character Animation
Mariya Kalachova Character Animation
speccase
Jackie Koehler Character Animation
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation
Julius Kwan Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Labanowich Character Animation
Michael Langford Character Animation
Callum Laprairie Character Animation
speccase
Yuri Lementy Character Animation
Michael Lewicki Character Animation
Victoria Livingstone Character Animation
speccase
David Mah Character Animation
Rylan Mattes Character Animation
Cristin Mckee Character Animation
speccase
Matthew Meyer Character Animation
Clayton Mitchell Character Animation
Sean P Mullen Character Animation
speccase
Paul Newberry Character Animation
Yuhon Ng Character Animation
Joe Oh Character Animation
speccase
Allen O'Sanlou Character Animation
Tim Pixton Character Animation
Mark Pullyblank Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Quaid Character Animation
In-Ah Roediger Character Animation
Denis Samoilov Character Animation
speccase
Atsushi Sato Character Animation
Henry Sato Jr. Character Animation
Matt Shepherd Character Animation
speccase
Benson Shum Character Animation
Keith W. Smith Character Animation
Ron Smith Character Animation
speccase
Richard Smith Character Animation
Alexander Snow Character Animation
Jason Spilchak Character Animation
speccase
Nick Starcevic Character Animation
Jeffrey Struthers Character Animation
Karen Trieu Character Animation
speccase
Max Tyrie Character Animation
Carolyn Vale Character Animation
Melanie Vachon Character Animation
speccase
Melt Van Der Spuy Character Animation
David Vasquez Character Animation
Kevin Webb Character Animation
speccase
Paul Wood Character Animation
Mitchell Yager Character Animation
Ryan Yee Character Animation
speccase
Mandy Yuen Character Animation
Alex Zemke Character Animation
Todd Taylor Character Animation
speccase
Mark Dubeau Character Animation
Jimmy Almeida Character Animation
Robert Alves Character Animation
speccase
Andy Hass Character Animation
Louis Jones Character Animation
Danny Southard Character Animation
speccase
Jeffrey Woo Character Animation
Eric Baker Character Animation
James Dick Character Animation
speccase
Allen Battino Character Designer
Jarred Love Character Designer
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Designer
speccase
Michael Stieber Character Designer
Kee Chang Character Designer
Scott Englert Character Designer
speccase
Omar Smith Character Designer
James Battersby 3-D Artist
John Butiu 3-D Artist
speccase
Todd Pilger 3-D Artist
Ernie Rinard 3-D Artist
Sungwook Su 3-D Artist
speccase
John Kreidman 3-D Artist
Evan Jones 3-D Artist
Brendan Llave 3-D Artist
speccase
Ted Trabucco 3-D Artist
Xiaolei Wang 3-D Artist
Jason Williams 3-D Artist
speccase
Andrew Marquez 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Whitney Kitchen Visual Effects
Bruce Franklin Visual Effects
Sheldon Smith Visual Effects
speccase
Ben Marks Visual Effects
Nooshin Vegh Visual Effects
Michael Muir Visual Effects
speccase
Alan Chen Visual Effects
Dylan Gottlieb Visual Effects
Chris Logan Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Bolwyn Visual Effects
Thomas Schultz Visual Effects
John Hood Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Cheng Visual Effects
Stefaan Contreras Visual Effects
Sean Corzo Visual Effects
speccase
Paxton Gerrish Visual Effects
Daniel Greenstein Visual Effects
Martin Kumor Visual Effects
speccase
John Patrick Visual Effects
Dan Ziegler Visual Effects
Francois Chardavoine Visual Effects
speccase
Steve LaVietes Visual Effects
Sam Richards Visual Effects
Jay Reynolds Visual Effects
speccase
Derek Haase Visual Effects
Andreas Bauer Visual Effects
Paolo Suaya Visual Effects
speccase
Danny Huerta Visual Effects
Tim Donovan Visual Effects
Adrian J Sciutto Visual Effects
speccase
Suzanne Hillner Visual Effects
Alex Hoover Visual Effects
Tracey Baxter Visual Effects
speccase
Rick Mischel Visual Effects
Rob Bredow Visual Effects
Joe Gareri Visual Effects
speccase
Andy Gaskill Visual Effects
Page Frakes Visual Effects
Nick Overstreet Visual Effects
speccase
Raymond Ribaric Visual Effects
Fredrick Vega Visual Effects
Andrea Atwater Visual Effects
speccase
Alan Davidson Visual Effects
Parag Havaldar Visual Effects
Peter H Palombi Visual Effects
speccase
Josh Wills Visual Effects
Colin Yu Visual Effects
Barry Sandrew Visual Effects
speccase
Jacqueline Hutchinson Visual Effects
Josh Marlar Visual Effects
Geoff Goodman Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Van Der Nagel Visual Effects
Gary Carrillo Visual Effects
Todd Napier Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor
David R Davies Digital Effects Supervisor
Richard R Hoover Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Rob Engle Visual Effects Supervisor
John Monos Visual Effects Supervisor
Blair Clark Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Liedtka Visual Effects Supervisor
Ivan Moran Visual Effects Supervisor
Albert Cheng Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Darren Lurie Visual Effects Supervisor
Jared Sandrew Visual Effects Supervisor
Tony Baldridge Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Vince Niebla Visual Effects Supervisor
Glenn Osgood Visual Effects Supervisor
Jill Hunt Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Keith Griego Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Supervisor
Hector Navarro Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Laurel Costa Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Supervisor
Tyler Bennink Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Chie Yoshi Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Maricel Pagulayan Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects Producer
Skye Lyons Visual Effects Producer
Bob Peitzman Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Erik Strauss Visual Effects Producer
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer
Sabina Fredenburg Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jules Roman Tippett Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Matt Akey (Buzz) Visual Effects Producer
Allie Foster Visual Effects Producer
Tim Sassoon Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jenn Bastian Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Liu Visual Effects Producer
Garen Calac Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Alexis Torres Visual Effects Producer
Scott Janush Visual Effects Editor
Mark V Phillips Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Raymond V. Wong Visual Effects Editor
Shannon Hullender Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Carrie Cassada Visual Effects Editor
Kevin J. Jolly Visual Effects Editor
Tristan Murray Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Bero Special Effects Foreman
Wilfred Caban Special Effects Foreman
Roy Savoy Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Milan C Bhatt Special Effects Technician
Brett Bronson Special Effects Technician
Sarah Cho Special Effects Technician
speccase
Glenn Gannon Special Effects Technician
Jim Harnish Special Effects Technician
Joey Kadin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Kambli Special Effects Technician
Max Smythe Special Effects Technician
Janey Yang Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matt Brown Special Effects Technician
Stephen Jones Special Effects Technician
Nathan Longest Special Effects Technician
speccase
J. J. Blumenkranz Cg Supervisor
Danny Dimian Cg Supervisor
Karl Herbst Cg Supervisor
speccase
Daniel Lobl Cg Supervisor
G Gomathi Ramalingam Cg Supervisor
Charles Rose Cg Supervisor
speccase
Larry Weiss Cg Supervisor
Theo Jones Cg Supervisor
Brad Fox Cgi Artist
speccase
David Gutman Cgi Artist
Jim Mcvay Cgi Artist
Cory Redmond Cgi Artist
speccase
Juwana Samman Cgi Artist
Joseph Hamdorf Cgi Artist
Julie Groll Digital Artist
speccase
Garrick Mclaughlin Digital Artist
Benjamin Dines Digital Artist
Lynn Basas Digital Artist
speccase
David Conlon Digital Artist
Michael Lasker Digital Artist
Rosendo Salazar Digital Artist
speccase
Laurence Treweek Digital Artist
Fish Essenfeld Digital Artist
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. Digital Artist
speccase
Bonjin Byun Digital Artist
Grady Campbell Digital Artist
Joshua Chapel Digital Artist
speccase
John Clark Digital Artist
Jeff Dillinger Digital Artist
Craig Feifarek Digital Artist
speccase
James Fetter Digital Artist
Quentin Frost Digital Artist
Matt Giovingo Digital Artist
speccase
Chris Hung Digital Artist
Rodrigo Ibanez Digital Artist
Lisa Kalmanson Digital Artist
speccase
Daniel Lavender Digital Artist
Nicola Lavender Digital Artist
Christine J. Lo Digital Artist
speccase
Jim McLean Digital Artist
David B Menkes Digital Artist
Sarah Moore Digital Artist
speccase
Enrique Munoz Digital Artist
Matthew Rampias Digital Artist
speccase
Joseph Rosensteel Digital Artist
Richard Sandoval Digital Artist
Sharmishtha Sohoni Digital Artist
speccase
Jessica Stebbins Digital Artist
Jeff Stern Digital Artist
Bridget Taylor Digital Artist
speccase
Ryan Tulloch Digital Artist
Bert Van Brande Digital Artist
Joe Viola Digital Artist
speccase
Christina Wang Digital Artist
Michael Webster Digital Artist
Yezi Xue Digital Artist
speccase
Nasheet Zaman Digital Artist
Brian Casper Digital Artist
Neil Atkins Digital Artist
speccase
Andrew Butler Digital Artist
William Eckroat Digital Artist
Brian Huffman Digital Artist
speccase
Adnan Hussain Digital Artist
Katya Isichenko Digital Artist
Edward Siomacco Digital Artist
speccase
Zack Weiler Digital Artist
Sharon Berlin Digital Artist
Camille Eden Digital Artist
speccase
Anett Gough Digital Artist
Stephanie Greco Digital Artist
Dawn Guinta Digital Artist
speccase
Wendy Mashburn Digital Artist
Rachael Phillips Digital Artist
Diane St. Clair Digital Artist
speccase
J C Cornwell Digital Artist
Steven Vargas Digital Artist
Audra Koklys Digital Artist
speccase
Adrienne Anderson Digital Artist
Christina Lum Digital Artist
Marvin Kim Modelmaker
speccase
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker
Joy Chung Modelmaker
Marcos Kang Modelmaker
speccase
Mark Krentz Modelmaker
Christopher Nolan Modelmaker
Tae Hyun Park Modelmaker
speccase
E Dharanidharan Modelmaker
Marc Estrada Modelmaker
Michitaka Inoue Modelmaker
speccase
Jessenia Nauta Modelmaker
Minchung Cho Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Vincent T. Schicchi Makeup Artist
Sarit Klein Makeup Artist
speccase
Martin Astles Makeup Artist
Todd Tucker Makeup Artist
Joe Colwell Makeup Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Rita Ryack Costume Designer
Denise Andres Costume Supervisor
speccase
Nina Cinelli Costumer
Richard Schurkamp Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Bob Kretschmer Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kirstin Mooney Art Department Coordinator
Edward A Ioffreda Graphic Artist
Gregory Hill Illustrator
speccase
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist
Bernard Lizon Layout Artist
speccase
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
Eric Peterson Layout Artist
Emi Tahira Layout Artist
speccase
Messrob Torikian Layout Artist
Noriaki Kaneko Matte Painter
John Bevelheimer Matte Painter
speccase
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter
Gus Dizon Matte Painter
speccase
Kristen Borges Matte Painter
Will Kalkanis-Ellis Matte Painter
Ben Von Zastrow Matte Painter
speccase
Christopher Chenel On-Set Dresser
Kevin Leonidas On-Set Dresser
Rene Limberger Rendering Artist
speccase
Alex Conty Rendering Artist
Chris Kulla Rendering Artist
Clifford Stein Rendering Artist
speccase
Jesse Andrewartha Rendering Artist
Larry Gritz Rendering Artist
Bruno Robotti Scenic Artist
speccase
Leslie Saulter-Yacuk Scenic Artist
Regina Graves Set Decorator
Deborah Greene Set Decorator
speccase
Steve Curcuru Storyboard Artist
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
Simeon Wilkins Storyboard Artist
speccase
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist
Jun Falkenstein Storyboard Artist
Fergal Reilly Storyboard Artist
speccase
Darrell Rooney Storyboard Artist
David Schanker Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bill Boes Production Designer
speccase

Sound

William Files Sound Designer
Robert L Sephton Supervising Sound Editor
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor
James Sabat Sound Mixer
John D Mccormick Sound Mixer
speccase
F. Scott Taylor Assistant Sound Editor
Leff Lefferts Assistant Sound Editor
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Dean A Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sarah Monat Foley Artist
Robin Harlan Foley Artist
speccase
Mark Pappas Foley Editor
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Bernard Weiser Adr Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Robert Troy Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

David Rubin Casting
Kate Hubbell Casting Associate
speccase
Olivia Thomas Casting Assistant
Kate Dowd Casting Consultant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Dan Brown Stunts
Jill Brown Stunts
Scott Burik Stunts
speccase
Aja Frary Stunts
speccase
Chris Place Stunts
David Pope Stunts
speccase
G. A. Aguilar Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Kerner Entertainment Company Production Company
Sony Pictures Animation Production Company
Illusion Industries, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Comer & Gallucio Casting, Inc Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
speccase
Picture Mill Production Company
Colorworks Production Company
speccase
Tippett Studios Production Company
Framestore Cfc Production Company
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
speccase
Savage Visual Effects Production Company
The Third Floor Production Company
Intercom Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Cts Theatrical Distributor
Falcon Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Sony Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
C.A. Cinematografica Blancica Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Suzanne Labrie Production
Regaye M Fulcher Production
Kurt Albrecht Production
speccase
Pam Marsden Production
Matt Davis Production
Jana Day Production
speccase
Katie Larkin Production
Jessica E Smialek Production
Judy Thomason Production
speccase
John De Simone Production Coordinator
Lavanya Production Coordinator
Jonathan Vermeer Production Coordinator
speccase
Shu Fujita Production Coordinator
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Production Coordinator
Molly Bender Production Coordinator
speccase
Joan Altman Production Accountant
Marc Ostroff Production Accountant
Johnny Cardona Production Accountant
speccase
Matt Forman Production Accountant
Andrew Mitchell Production Assistant
Patrick M Bracey Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Coast Production Assistant
Jessica De La Cruz Production Assistant
Alexandra Elfmont Production Assistant
speccase
Lauren Favelson Production Assistant
Aaron Fernandez Production Assistant
Alex Finch Production Assistant
speccase
Sandi Greenberg Production Assistant
Hakiem Greenhut Production Assistant
Jonathan Hoeg Production Assistant
speccase
Mary G Knauf Production Assistant
Shane Ladd Production Assistant
Kelly Mckee Production Assistant
speccase
Matthew Murnin Production Assistant
Joseph Perron-Kozar Production Assistant
Hunter Popalis Production Assistant
speccase
Ariel Poster Production Assistant
Leonid Shvedsky Production Assistant
Emma Thaler Production Assistant
speccase
Marguerite Weisman Production Assistant
Jerry Liggins Production Assistant
Amanda Hui Production Assistant
speccase
Nicole Matteson Production Assistant
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
Nathan Santell Production Manager
speccase
Tom Core Production Manager
Veronique Lee Production Secretary
Michael J Schmidt Boom Operator
speccase
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip
Bernard Brongniart Best Boy Grip
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Brendon Malone Dolly Grip
John Krause Dolly Grip
John Erbes Dolly Grip
speccase
Amy Safhay Greensman
speccase
Matt Blades Key Grip
Kevin W. Flynn Key Rigging Grip
David M. Carr Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Adam Walls Project Manager
K C Bailey Still Photographer
Michael Hyde Transportation Captain
speccase
Robert Buckman Transportation Co-Captain
Wilson Rivas Craft Service
Larry Madrid Animal Trainer
speccase
Larry Payne Animal Trainer
Ray Beal Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

G. A. Aguilar Unit Director
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ron Petagna Construction Coordinator
Frank Didio Carpenter
Andrew Rossig Carpenter
speccase
James Mazzola Property Master
speccase
Michael Jortner Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John G. Velez Chief Lighting Technician
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician
Collin Quinlan Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael C Price Chief Lighting Technician
Derek Murphy Rigging Gaffer
David Baney Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback
Lee Hopp Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Jayne Armstrong Post-Production Supervisor
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator
Wendy Hoffmann Looping Coordinator
speccase
Nicholas Kaye Film Lab
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Trent Johnson Colorist
speccase
C. R. Ramkumar Compositing Supervisor
Colin Epstein Compositing Supervisor
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Joseph Zaki Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Jason Farrar Location Manager
David Mcguire Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Nils Widboom Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Adam Wolenski Accounting Assistant
Julia T Enescu Assistant
Stefan Mentz Assistant
speccase
Lauren Waggoner Assistant
Art Hoover Caterer
Jamiyl Campbell Dga Trainee
speccase
Aaron Wilson Software Engineer
Daniel La Chapelle Software Engineer
speccase
Henrik Fält Software Engineer
Jeremy Selan Software Engineer
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer
speccase
Brian Hall Software Engineer
Sosh Mirsepassi Software Engineer
Blair Zajac Software Engineer
speccase
Cottalango Leon Software Engineer
Matthew Chambers Software Engineer
Marc-Andre Davignon Software Engineer
speccase
Junko V Igarashi Software Engineer
Dave Krieger Software Engineer
Mathew Selby Software Engineer
speccase
Geo Snelling Software Engineer
Andrea Solis Software Engineer
John Welborn Software Engineer
speccase
Joseph Slomka Software Engineer
Stephen Kowalski Software Engineer
Mitch Dobrowner Software Engineer
speccase
Lauren Matheson Software Engineer
Farnoosh Kaihani Software Engineer
Alex Lostaunau Software Engineer
speccase
Gerardo de la Cruz Software Engineer
Kevin Kim Software Engineer
Stewart Hoffman Software Engineer
speccase
Fred Lacayanga Software Engineer
David Miya Software Engineer
Dan Lake Software Engineer
speccase
Suri Denduluri Software Engineer
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer
Qin Shen Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Farnsworth Software Engineer
Mark Cornmesser Software Engineer
Nicholas Bencriscutto Software Engineer
speccase
Jesse Lucas Software Engineer
Harry Chung Software Engineer
Judy Bellamy Studio Executive
speccase
Ronni Coulter Studio Executive
Rebecca Kuska Studio Executive
Tammy Lee Studio Executive
speccase
Don Levy Studio Executive
Janet Montano Studio Executive
Dorothy C Rayburn Studio Executive
speccase
Melissa Sturm Studio Executive
Jeff Varanini Studio Executive
Peter Jensen Studio Executive
speccase
D'Dan Walton Payroll Accountant
Daniel Kramer Digital Effects Artist
Charise E Angone Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kate Royce-Walters Visual Effects Coordinator
Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Coordinator
Kristy Lynn Fortier Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Amy Gordon Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Noel Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Wong Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Johnna Todesco Visual Effects Coordinator
Chandra Wicke Visual Effects Coordinator
Claire Sun Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Suzanne Maclennan Visual Effects Coordinator
Natalie Dejohn Visual Effects Coordinator
Kasey Fagerquist Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lisa Deaner Compositor
Dimitre Berberov Digital Effects Artist
Andy Byrne Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rachael Campbell Digital Effects Artist
Gregory Ecker Digital Effects Artist
Dipankar Goswamy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bill Konersman Digital Effects Artist
Colin Laski Digital Effects Artist
Hae-Jeon Lee Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Franklin Londin Digital Effects Artist
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects Artist
Jihyun Nam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Naulin Digital Effects Artist
Mark Prusten Digital Effects Artist
Youngsam Suh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shane Birdsill Visual Effects Coordinator
T.P. Bala Morarji Matchmove Artist
Sudhakar M Matchmove Artist
speccase
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist
Vinoth R Matchmove Artist
Saurabh Patel Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist
Tharanipathi P Matchmove Artist
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist
speccase
Tilak Saravanan Matchmove Artist
V Barani Kumar Matchmove Artist
E Suresh Kumar Rotoscope Artist
speccase
R Thangaperumal Rotoscope Artist
Praveen Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Stanley B Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Dhananjayan Rotoscope Artist
Antony Sony Rotoscope Artist
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Abheesh N U Rotoscope Artist
John Abraham Chempil Rotoscope Artist
Bharanidharan S Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Chandrasekar C H Rotoscope Artist
Balaji E Rotoscope Artist
Aravindan C Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Suprith Kumar Rotoscope Artist
Deepika Bhandari Rotoscope Artist
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Manoj Kumar E Rotoscope Artist
L V Kumaran Rotoscope Artist
K H Kareem Rotoscope Artist
speccase
J Jeya Ruban Rotoscope Artist
R Sandesh Rotoscope Artist
M Sakthivel Rotoscope Artist
speccase
A A Elanchezhiyan Rotoscope Artist
Jaikishan Vyas Rotoscope Artist
K Sathiyaseelan Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Rajeswari P Rotoscope Artist
Sabanayagam V Rotoscope Artist
Praylin P Shinijah Rotoscope Artist
speccase
A Panner Selvam Rotoscope Artist
Mathew Mosses C Rotoscope Artist
T Sangeetha Rotoscope Artist
speccase
A Dinesh Rotoscope Artist
D Prasanna Rotoscope Artist
Selvam G Rotoscope Artist
speccase
S Sivanatraj Rotoscope Artist
G Selvaraj Rotoscope Artist
R Magesh Rotoscope Artist
speccase
R Rajappa Rotoscope Artist
E Shyam Sundar Rotoscope Artist
M. Shanmugasundaram Rotoscope Artist
speccase
J Senthil Nathan Rotoscope Artist
Chris Paizis Matchmove Artist
Shelley Campbell Compositor
speccase
Chris Halstead Compositor
Adam Hazard Compositor
Ross Nakamura Compositor
speccase
Craig Rowe Compositor
Devin Breese Matchmove Artist
Jin Kim Matchmove Artist
speccase
Kirk Larkins Matchmove Artist
Eric Marko Matchmove Artist
Ken Voss Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Amanda Instone Rotoscope Artist
Wendy Maestracci Digital Effects Artist
Niketa Roman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Raven Sia Visual Effects Coordinator
Nico Cappuccio Matchmove Artist
John Vielee Matchmove Artist
speccase
Corrina Wilson Compositor
Jarnail Bhachu Compositor
Ella Boliver Compositor
speccase
Oliver Armstrong Compositor
Raul Ortego Compositor
Miyuki Shimamoto Compositor
speccase
Sabrina Tenore Rotoscope Artist
Ryan Leonard Rotoscope Artist
Trevor Graciano Compositor
speccase
Matt Kemper Compositor
Keith Kolod Compositor
Doug Zablocki Compositor
speccase
Paul Haman Matchmove Artist
Ashley Van Buren Travel Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST