skip navigation
You Again

You Again(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

You Again Just as she is about to return... MORE > $11.95 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

You Again Just as she is about to return... MORE > $11.95
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Andy Fickman Director
speccase

Cinematography

David Hennings Director Of Photography
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera
Chad L Rivetti Assistant Camera
speccase
Brad Peterman Assistant Camera
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera
Randall Stone Assistant Camera
speccase
John Garrett Assistant Camera
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator
Jody Miller Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Moe Jelline Screenplay
Betty Bennett Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Andy Fickman Producer
speccase
Mario Iscovich Executive Producer
Betsy Sullenger Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Amanda Zemke Assistant Editor
speccase
Joanne Yarrow Assistant Editor
Benjamin Cox Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Nathan Wang Music Composer
Kaylin Frank Music Supervisor
speccase
Joseph Magee Music Supervisor
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
speccase
speccase
speccase
Queen Song Performer
Heart Song Performer
speccase
Daryl Hall Song Performer
John Oates Song Performer
Shaun Ruymen Song Performer
speccase
Black Eyed Peas Song Performer
Kreesha Turner Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Britney Spears Song Performer
Jackie Tohn Song Performer
Charles Brotman Song Performer
speccase
Elmer Lim Jr. Song Performer
Andy Suzuki Song Performer
Perry Danos Song Performer
speccase
Charles Blaker Song Performer
Kevin L Hiatt Song Performer
Walter Morrison Jr. Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Connie Francis Song Performer
speccase
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
Joel Iwataki Music Scoring Mixer
Tom Hardisty Score Recording
speccase
Katja Lewin Music Engineer
Brent Brooks Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Sunday Stevens Assistant Director
Ian Calip Assistant Director
Kyle Hollingsworth Assistant Director
speccase

Dance

Mary Ann Kellogg Choreographer
Christine Lakin Choreographer
Michael Peña Choreographer
speccase
Mimi Karsh Choreographer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Charlie Daboub Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Dick Edwards Visual Effects
Laura Geucherian Digital Effects
Keith Mahoney Digital Effects
speccase
Ryan Gladden Digital Effects
Mark Byers Special Effects Supervisor
Jeffrey Kalmus Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Chris Holmes Visual Effects Producer
Thom Whitehead Visual Effects Editor
Joe Ramsey Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Tom Von Badinski Special Effects Technician
Eric Hoskins Digital Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Sabine Roller Makeup Artist
Camille Clark Makeup Artist
Mary Burton Makeup Artist
speccase
Simone Almekias-Siegl Makeup Supervisor
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist
Audrey Anzures Hair Stylist
speccase
Anthony F Veader Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Genevieve Tyrrell Costume Designer
Romy Devack Costume Department
Carol Kunz Costume Supervisor
speccase
Nickolaus Brown Key Costumer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Nicole Balzarini Art Department Coordinator
Sara Wilhelmi Graphic Artist
F Alan Burg On-Set Dresser
speccase
Susan Garcia On-Set Dresser
Bryan Gettman On-Set Dresser
Deborah Harman On-Set Dresser
speccase
Steve Altuna On-Set Dresser
Richard P Pond On-Set Dresser
Cynthia Rebman On-Set Dresser
speccase
Melissa Merritt On-Set Dresser
Tom Ivanjack Painter
Courtney Hoffman Set Costumer
speccase
Kia Tyrrell Set Costumer
Sara Walbridge Set Costumer
Amy E Fegely Set Costumer
speccase
Jan Pascale Set Decorator
Sharon E Alshams Set Designer
Jared Fleury Assistant Property Master
speccase
Mark Richardson Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Craig Stearns Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Scott Larue Sound Department
Brian Dinkins Sound Department
Robert L Sephton Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Randle Akerson Supervising Sound Editor
F. Scott Taylor Sound Supervisor
Keith Bilderbeck Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Steve Cantamessa Sound Mixer
Terry Porter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dean A Zupancic Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Kimberly R Mccord Adr Editor
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
speccase
Val Kuklowsky Adr Supervisor
Loop Troop Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jenny Shapiro Casting Associate
Maryellen Aviano-Roberts Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase

Stunts

Sean Graham Stunts
speccase
Tim James Stunts
Sean Taylor Stunts
speccase
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator
Allison Caetano Stunt Double
Donna Keegan Stunt Double
speccase
Mary Lynn Giacomazzi Stunt Double
Frank Lloyd Stunt Double
Paul Scott Stunt Double
speccase
Nancy Wetzel Stunt Double
Debbie Park Stunt Double
Kinsley Johnson Stunt Double
speccase
Michael Peña Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Cid Swank Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
The Walt Disney Company Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Warner Bros. Sound Production Company
Remote Control Productions Production Company
speccase
Picturemill Production Company
Invisible Pictures Production Company
speccase
Ico Entertainment, Inc. Production Company
J.L. Fisher, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Aero Mock-Ups Inc Production Company
speccase
Forum Film (Bulgaria) Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Forum Film (Poland) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Touchstone Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Prooptiki Romania Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Empire Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Falcon Theatrical Distributor
Theatrical Distributor
Forum Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Walt Disney Studios Motion Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Ellen Wolff Production Supervisor
Doris Donnenberg Production Coordinator
Barbara Gutman Production Accountant
speccase
Edward H Ostermann Production Assistant
Heather Longerbeam Production Secretary
Gary Thomas Boom Operator
speccase
Rodney Veto Best Boy Grip
speccase
Nick Rufca Assistant Production Coordinator
Cranston Gobbo Dolly Grip
Rick Colosimo Dolly Grip
speccase
Mark Fellman Still Photographer
speccase
Neil Marshall Transportation Captain
Kenneth V Searle Transportation Coordinator
David Kasubowski Craft Service
speccase
Brandon Little Craft Service
Mark Harden Animal Trainer
Boone Narr Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Scott Rogers Unit Director
John G. Scotti Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Greg Callas Construction Coordinator
Anna Ramey Set Production Assistant
speccase
Keith Jackson Set Production Assistant
Scott Ballew Set Production Assistant
Rachelle Wise Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jake Isham Set Production Assistant
Jackie Medel Set Production Assistant
Ross Coscia Set Production Assistant
speccase
Scott Buckwald Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Lonnie Gatlin Best Boy Electric
Dennis J Lootens Rigging Gaffer
Sean P. Fickert Rigging Grip
speccase

Film Production - Video

John Trunk Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Jayne Armstrong Post-Production Supervisor
Chris Gaiman Post-Production Coordinator
Christopher Regan Color Timer
speccase
Kevin O'Connor Colorist
Justin Stirling Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

James Carberry Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Tom Hogan Assistant Location Manager
Stephen E. Kardell Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Craig Van Gundy Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Brendan Finnigan Accounting Assistant
Sasa Watt Accounting Assistant
Amye Wilmes Accounting Assistant
speccase
Charles Radtke Assistant
Ted Zizik Assistant
speccase
Lucian Daniels Assistant
speccase
Kelly Curtis Assistant
Molly Flattery Assistant
speccase
Chef Robert Caterer
Jenna Kehrli Dga Trainee
speccase
Brandon Hamilton Office Production Assistant
Jesse Ehman Office Production Assistant
speccase
Ross Tatelman Office Production Assistant
Kyle Loll Office Production Assistant
speccase
Sonni Stommel Stand-In
Patti Tobin Stand-In
speccase
Diane Witter Stand-In
Jason Brown Stand-In
Vivian Garcia Stand-In
speccase
William Yohe Stand-In
Sharon Lubin Stand-In
Katina Waters Stand-In
speccase
Larry Mah Recording
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Assistant
Katherine Kohler Payroll Accountant
speccase
Lois Yaroshefsky Studio Teacher
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST