skip navigation
Transporter 3

Transporter 3(2008)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Transporter 3 Frank Martin has been... MORE > $9.98 Regularly $9.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Transporter 3 Frank Martin has been... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Giovanni Fiore Coltellacci Director Of Photography
Valerie Legurun Director Of Photography
Romain Lacourbas Director Of Photography
speccase
Fabrice Bismuth Assistant Camera
Marco Graziaplena Assistant Camera
Catherine Georges Assistant Camera
speccase
Benjamin Fernandez Assistant Camera
Gary Pachany Assistant Camera
Fanny Coustenoble Assistant Camera
speccase
Maguelonne Pochon Assistant Camera
Pierre Babin Assistant Camera
Jimmy Bourcier Assistant Camera
speccase
Pierre Giraud Assistant Camera
Johan Le Ruz Assistant Camera
Fares Messaoud Assistant Camera
speccase
Nicolas Petris Assistant Camera
Gregory Pagnier Assistant Camera
Vincent Scotet Assistant Camera
speccase
Magali Silvestre De Sacy Assistant Camera
Luna Jappain Assistant Camera
Gaspard Cresp Assistant Camera
speccase
Constance Verro Assistant Camera
Anne Cottreel Assistant Camera
Raphael Andre Assistant Camera
speccase
Mikael Lemercier Assistant Camera
Taos Merad Assistant Camera
Natacha Raymond Assistant Camera
speccase
Nicolas Rea Assistant Camera
Cyril Lebre Assistant Camera
Olivier Le Gurun Assistant Camera
speccase
Clementine Picchi Assistant Camera
Malik Brahimi Assistant Camera
Yannick Ressigeac Assistant Camera
speccase
Arnaud Gervet Assistant Camera
Rene-Pierre Rouaux Assistant Camera
Isabelle Duquesnoy Assistant Camera
speccase
Charlet Recors Camera Operator
Eddie Lacroix-Aviaxess Camera Operator
Philippe Durand-Aviaxess Camera Operator
speccase
Roland Savoye Camera Operator
Pascal Morisset Camera Operator
speccase
Michel Prevest Camera Operator
Eric Le Roux Steadicam Operator
Loic Andrieu Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Luc Besson Screenplay
Robert Kamen Screenplay
Luc Besson Source Material
speccase
Robert Kamen Source Material
Rachel Corlet Script Supervisor
Marie Legendre Script Supervisor
speccase
Lucie Truffaut Script Supervisor
Manuela Rosas-Landa Script Supervisor
Natacha Gomes De Almeida Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Luc Besson Producer
Steve Chasman Producer
speccase
Pascal Degove Executive
Cecile Fouche Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Carlo Rizzo Editor
Pauline Casalis Assistant Editor
speccase
Sophie Chatin Assistant Editor
Akrivi Filippakopoulos Assistant Editor
Sandro Lavezzi Assistant Editor
speccase
Sarha Mekki Assistant Editor
Emmanuelle Segala Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Gisele Gerard-Tolini Original Music
Frederic Dunis Original Music
speccase
Jean Gobinet Original Music
Alexandre Azaria Original Score
Alexandre Mahout Music Supervisor
speccase
Eve Song
speccase
Holly Golightly Song Performer
Birdy Nam Nam Song Performer
speccase
The Stooges Song Performer
Adrian Thaws (Tricky) Song Performer
Benjamin Theves Song Performer
speccase
Busta Rhymes Song Performer
Eve Song Performer
Dominique Pisani Music Publisher
speccase
Alexandre Azaria Music Arranger
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Guillaume Colas Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Matthieu De La Mortiere Assistant Director
David Campi-Lemaire Assistant Director
Cyril Pavaux Assistant Director
speccase
Christel Bouron Assistant Director
Thomine De Pins Assistant Director
Sandie Louit Assistant Director
speccase
Sylvain Lagone Assistant Director
Laurent Blu Assistant Director
Alice Di Giacomo Assistant Director
speccase
Lucie Gratas Assistant Director
Farah Mahlaoui Assistant Director
Elsa Cuvillier Assistant Director
speccase
Fabrice Jeandemange Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Corey Yuen Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Arnaud Le Roch Art Director
Patrick Schmitt Art Director
Per-Olof Renard Assistant Art Director
speccase
Jean-Philippe Dabenta Assistant Art Director
Pascal Le Guellec Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Pascale Rodriguez Special Effects
Jean-Marc Delahaie Special Effects
François Jacquet Special Effects
speccase
Gregory Durand Special Effects
Julien Marx Special Effects
Mathieu Cavillon Special Effects
speccase
Nicolas Lacroix Visual Effects
Elodie Glain Visual Effects
Gabriel Porier Visual Effects
speccase
Nolwenn Moign Visual Effects
Quoc Tran Visual Effects
Philippe Hubin Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Bruno Izabelle Special Effects Supervisor
Nicolas Vergne Special Effects Supervisor
Laurent Brett Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Thomas Duval Visual Effects Supervisor
Cecile Peltier Visual Effects Supervisor
Sebastien Rame Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Rodolphe Chabrier Visual Effects Supervisor
Annabelle Troukens Visual Effects Producer
Jacques Bled Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Luc Augereau Visual Effects Producer
Kevin Pacini Visual Effects Editor
Yoann Copinet Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Nareth Sok Special Effects Assistant
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects Coordinator
Charline Beauchemin Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Boualem Benhous Special Effects Technician
Jerome Krowicki Special Effects Technician
Francois Gaubert Special Effects Technician
speccase
Stephane Vuigner Special Effects Technician
Sebastien Labreuil Special Effects Technician
Gilbert Pelosi Special Effects Technician
speccase
Franck Scala Special Effects Technician
Sylvie Rousselin Special Effects Technician
Thomas Rollin Special Effects Technician
speccase
Barthelemy Robino Special Effects Technician
Hubert Devinck Special Effects Technician
Nicolas Daniel Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Gourmaud Special Effects Technician
Emmanuel Desbordes Special Effects Technician
Fabien Eigen Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kamel Ayoub Special Effects Technician
Aurelien Grand Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marie-Claire Bazart Cg Supervisor
Antonin Seydoux Cg Supervisor
Manu Queau Cgi Artist
speccase
Cedric Poligne Cgi Artist
Alain Bignet Cgi Artist
Lucie Bories Cgi Artist
speccase
Bruno Habbah Cgi Artist
Nicolas Kermel Cgi Artist
Aurelie Lajoux Cgi Artist
speccase
Fredrik Monteil Cgi Artist
Nicolas Rigaud Cgi Artist
speccase
Florian Senand Cgi Artist
Celine Allegre Cgi Artist
Marie Bourguet Cgi Artist
speccase
Maxime Bray Cgi Artist
Bertrand Breuze Cgi Artist
Pascale Callier Cgi Artist
speccase
Remi Cauzid Cgi Artist
Solenn Collignon Cgi Artist
Thomas Delcoy Cgi Artist
speccase
Sebastien Dupuis Cgi Artist
Karine Feron Cgi Artist
Lise Fischer Cgi Artist
speccase
Gregoire Foret Cgi Artist
Damien Gautron Cgi Artist
Virginie Giroux Cgi Artist
speccase
Jerome Kerzerho Cgi Artist
Nicolas Louvet Cgi Artist
Gaston Marcotti Cgi Artist
speccase
Benoit Philippon Cgi Artist
Nicolas Renou Cgi Artist
speccase
David Roubah Cgi Artist
Marine Samyn Cgi Artist
speccase
Virginie Taravel Cgi Artist
Antoine Vierny Cgi Artist
Laetitia Yung Cgi Artist
speccase
Pierre Villette Cgi Artist
Anita Lechbedech Cgi Artist
Malika Mazauric Cgi Artist
speccase
Aurelie Villard Cgi Artist
Antoine Douadi Cgi Artist
Arnaud Damaz Cgi Artist
speccase
Maj Pujol Cgi Artist
Arno Clerc Cgi Artist
speccase
Jerome Binckly Cgi Artist
Emmanuel Chex Cgi Artist
speccase
Didier Copp Models
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Francoise Quilichini Makeup Artist
Anne-Marie Branca Makeup Artist
Olivier Afonso Makeup Supervisor
speccase
Sabine Fevre Makeup Assistant
Stephanie Hassan Makeup Assistant
Sophie Massardy Makeup Assistant
speccase
Frederic Laine Makeup Assistant
Nicolas Herlin Makeup Assistant
Guillaume Castagne Makeup Assistant
speccase
Laetitia Hillion Makeup Assistant
Guy Bonnel Makeup Assistant
Cyril Hipaux Makeup Assistant
speccase
Geraldine Lemaire Hair Assistant
Frederic Zaid Hair Assistant
Frederique Arguello Hair Stylist
speccase
Manu Malville (Manu) Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Olivier Beriot Costumes
Aline Dupays Costume Supervisor
Frederic Tournant Costume Coordinator
speccase
Nathalie Rao Wardrobe
Maud Grellier Wardrobe Dresser
speccase
Luc Gering Wardrobe Dresser
Alexandre Francois Wardrobe Dresser
Christophe Garcia Wardrobe Dresser
speccase
Isabelle Catteau Wardrobe Dresser
Carole Cattrini Wardrobe Dresser
Alexia Crisp-Jones Wardrobe Dresser
speccase
Céline Delaire Wardrobe Dresser
Alix De Moussac Wardrobe Dresser
Marion Lucchefe Wardrobe Dresser
speccase
Sylvie Neant Wardrobe Dresser
Julien Reignoux Wardrobe Dresser
Eglantine Sabot Wardrobe Dresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Diene Berete Art Department
Claire Massard Art Department
speccase
Anne Pelosi Art Department
Fabienne David Art Department
Maud Gircourt Art Department
speccase
Claire Dubos Art Department
Emmanuel Lechat Art Department
Philippe Hiblot Art Department
speccase
Laetitia Jehel Art Department
Charlie Gudimard Art Department
Rachid Bentaleb Art Department
speccase
Nadege Gaubour Art Department
Guenolee Bochon Art Department
Alain Duval Matte Painter
speccase
Guillaume Diehl On-Set Dresser
speccase
Amanda Ponsa Painter
speccase
speccase
Sylvia Nghet Painter
Annie Sabas Painter
speccase
Erwan Leroux Painter
speccase
Thomas Foncelle Rendering Artist
speccase
Pascal Larue Sculptor
speccase
Arnaud Beaute Sculptor
Herve Babaud Sculptor
speccase
François Roux Sculptor
Pascal Cheve Sculptor
speccase
Arnaud Obric Sculptor
Cyril Moulinie Sculptor
Celine Collobert Set Costumer
speccase
Capucine Martin Set Costumer
Cecile Deleu Set Decorator
Jonathan Delerue Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Patrick Durand Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Pierre Hidalgo Sound Department
Frederic Warnotte Sound Department
Lahcene Ben Braham Sound Department
speccase
Bertrand Gerville Sound Department
Maurice Cam Sound Department
Francois Fayard Sound Editor
speccase
Olivier Walczak Sound Editor
Frederic Dubois Sound Editor
Emmanuel Angrand Sound Editor
speccase
Christophe De Rocquigny Sound Engineer
Yves Marie Omnes Sound Mixer
Frederic Dabo Sound Mixer
speccase
Vincent Goujon Sound Mixer
Jean Luc Verdier Sound Mixer
Capucine Courau Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Edouard Morin Assistant Sound Editor
Jose Raharison Assistant Sound Editor
Sebastien Devaux Recording Engineer
speccase
Fabrice Saure Recording Engineer
Alexis David Recording Engineer
Samuel Potin Recording Engineer
speccase
Loic Gourbe Recording Engineer
Thomas Bernard Recording Engineer
Vincent Arnardi Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Julien Perez Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Benoit Gargonne Foley Editor
Didier Lesage Foley Recordist
speccase
Anne Maisonhaute Adr Editor
Anne Gibourg Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Swan Pham Casting Director
Maelle Genet Casting Assistant
Anne Fremiot Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Liv Charpentier Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Yang Zhou Stunts
speccase
Lin Sang Stunts
Fang Liu Stunts
speccase
speccase
William Gay Stunts
speccase
Dominique Fouassier Stunt Coordinator
Barnard Chevreul Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jean-Louis Bonnet Stunt Coordinator
Gerard Kuhnl Stunt Coordinator
Daniel Verite Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Carlos Bonelli Stunt Double
John Medlen Stunt Double
Lyne Doffagne Stunt Double
speccase
Serge Beuchat Stunt Double
Patrick Medioni Stunt Double
Vincent Hermance Stunt Double
speccase
Thomas Caillard Stunt Double
Francis Fauchart Stunt Double
Pascal Lavanchi Stunt Double
speccase
David Julienne Stunt Double
Christophe Vaison Stunt Double
Pierre-Yves Rosoux Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Europacorp Production Company
Tf1 Films Productions Production Company
Grive Productions Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Duran Duboi Services Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Illumination Mac Guff Production Company
Ltc Production Company
Scanlab Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Digital Factory Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Bogard Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Dca/Plyson/Copra Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Cinephase Production Company
speccase
Dubbing Brothers Production Company
Production Company
Central Color Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Studio Phil Production Company
Christian Dior Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Europcar International Production Company
Asmick Ace Inc. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Golden Village Theatrical Distributor
Impacto Cine Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
Hoyts Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Les Films STville Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Audiovisual Enterprises (Greece) Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nordisk Film Theatrical Distributor
Icon Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Serenity Theatrical Distributor
Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Icon Uk Group Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Icon Uk Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Maple Pictures Corporation Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Central Partnership Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universum Film Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Europacorp Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Acme Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Belga Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Imagem Filmes Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Myndform Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Les Productions Jmh Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Alexandra Intertrust Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
M Pictures Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Italia Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Afd Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
DeAPlaneta Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cineplex Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Europacorp Foreign Distribution Sales
Empire (Romania) Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
StudioCanal Financier
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Serge Pirodeau Production
Rachid Dhibou Production
Cecile Piteux Production Supervisor
speccase
Dominique Boussagol Production Supervisor
Varujan Gumusel Production Supervisor
Gregory Gosse Production Supervisor
speccase
Stephane Martinie Head Of Production
Danielle Maleville Production Coordinator
Jean Jacques Boulben Production Accountant
speccase
Camille Courau Production Manager
Fanny Besson Production Secretary
Camille Relier Production Secretary
speccase
Jerome Rabu Boom Operator
Emilie Mauguet Boom Operator
Florent Duroc Best Boy
speccase
Maxence Bottreau Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mathis Jaca Driver
speccase
speccase
Pierre Garnier Key Grip
Magali Bragard Photography
speccase
Eric Aufevre Transportation
Adam Marchand Transportation
Eric Guinot Transportation
speccase
Christian Bonnichon Transportation
Francois Hulard Transportation
Vladimir Houbart Transportation
speccase
Jean-Claude Houbart Transportation
Olivier Bouriou Coordinator
Jean Brault Coordinator
speccase
Fabrice Brunel Coordinator
Steven Burke Coordinator
Aurelie Delay Coordinator
speccase
Kevin Delpeuch Coordinator
Guillaume Deriot Coordinator
Françis Desforges Coordinator
speccase
Johann Eisenberg Coordinator
Syrill Fleury Coordinator
Christine Frantz Coordinator
speccase
Dyna Gauzy Coordinator
Eva Janetti Coordinator
Romain Lauras Coordinator
speccase
Thomas Le Fevre Coordinator
Damien Piquemal Coordinator
Liliane Piroche Coordinator
speccase
Claire Taimot Coordinator
Juliette Vernadat Coordinator
Veronique Toutain Coordinator
speccase
Yasmina Moussouni Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Patrick Le Goc Unit Manager
Fred Dorion Unit Manager
David Piechaczek Unit Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Aurelie Franchie Construction
Richard Detroit Construction
Thomas Broyon Construction
speccase
Mathieu Sonnet Construction
Karine Bizet Construction
Bertrand Alberge Construction
speccase
Camille Couzinet Construction
Marc Fourquin Construction
Christophe Graziani Construction
speccase
Nicolas Saire Construction
Emile Taillard Construction
Gilles Merle Construction
speccase
Halory Ledaguenel Construction
Jean-Michel Guerin Construction
speccase
Eric Berthet Carpenter
Gilles Bocchino Carpenter
speccase
Francois Scala Carpenter
Xavier Miclet Carpenter
speccase
Matthieu Bonnet Carpenter
speccase
Denis Misurat Carpenter
Bernard Lemire Carpenter
speccase
Didier Beauland Carpenter
Xavier Dubech Carpenter
speccase
speccase
François Dugue Carpenter
Michel Djouadi Carpenter
Vincent Grange Carpenter
speccase
Jean-Luc Fouvet Carpenter
Carole Esnault Carpenter
speccase
speccase
speccase
Marco Elefante Carpenter
Yvonnic Bousso Carpenter
Sabine Ruelle Carpenter
speccase
Tom Danos Carpenter
Olivier Delpy Carpenter
Henri Demonio Carpenter
speccase
Eric Lussaud Carpenter
Michel Guillou Carpenter
Franz Merckling Carpenter
speccase
Igor Barre Foreman
Paul Matton Foreman
speccase
speccase
speccase
Hugo Richaud Foreman
speccase
Marc Bonetti Foreman
speccase
Serge Peyron Foreman
speccase
Blasco Ruiz Foreman
Florent Maillot Property Master
speccase
Laurent Saimond Property Master
Francois Poublan Property Master
Pascale Butkovic (Cayou) Property Master
speccase
Jean-Marc Bour Property Master
Sebastien Labreuil Property Master
Milan Jancic Property Master
speccase
Arthur Deleu Props Buyer
Julien Durguel Props Buyer
Clement Chapelle Props Buyer
speccase
Emmanuelle Olle Props Buyer
Xavier Petit Props Buyer
Julius Hoffman Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Patrice Birzin Generator Operator
Georges Polonia Generator Operator
Eric Thurot Generator Operator
speccase
Eric Dupressoir Generator Operator
Robert Polonia Generator Operator
Serge Thurot Generator Operator
speccase
Philippe Guermouh Generator Operator
Patrick Lemaire Generator Operator
Bruno Seffino Generator Operator
speccase
Charles Cornier Electrician
Nicolas Amadeo Electrician
Brice Gomez Electrician
speccase
Adrien Maillard Electrician
Younes Najfar Electrician
Vincent Rochefort Electrician
speccase
Sebastien Bismuth Electrician
Patrick Foucher Electrician
Julien Leblond Electrician
speccase
Alexandra Massetti Electrician
Muriel Olivier Electrician
Antoine Roux Electrician
speccase
Charles Carpenter Electrician
Aurelien Gerbault Electrician
Vincent Le Borgne Electrician
speccase
Anthony Mialet Electrician
Hadrien Ricol Electrician
Guillaume Travert Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Jose Da Silva Post-Production
Thomas Magneron Post-Production
Gilles Marsalet Post-Production
speccase
Stephane Sorreau Post-Production
Eric Houngevou Post-Production
Fifine Domer Post-Production
speccase
Agnes Berger-Sebenne Post-Production Supervisor
Eric Bassoff Post-Production Supervisor
Eric Martin Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Laetitia Tomasi Post-Production Coordinator
Christophe Belena Post-Production Coordinator
Loriane Lucas Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Nadia Atout Dailies
Karim Berkane Film Lab
speccase
David Vertueux Film Lab
Elodie Ly Tri Film Lab
Nora Seches Color Timer
speccase
Reginald Galienne Color Timer
Jerome Brechet Color Timer
speccase
Cyrille Bonjean-Kury Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Stephanie Veron Location Manager
Damien Gayrard Location Manager
Thibaud Tartary Location Manager
speccase
Benjamin Granier Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Philippe Letode Location Scout
Vivien Gaillot Location Scout
Josephe Ferreira Location Scout
speccase
Francois Pujol Location Scout
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Jean-Charles Berlan Location Assistant
Anne-Thaise Foucard Location Assistant
Youness Hafidi Location Assistant
speccase
Vivien Loiseau Location Assistant
Mickaela Mourier Location Assistant
Erwan Hiernard Location Assistant
speccase
Alexandre Petellat Location Assistant
Pierre Tamet Location Assistant
Julien Biesse Location Assistant
speccase
Jessica Brajoux Location Assistant
Fabrice Deprez Location Assistant
Antoine Desbordes Location Assistant
speccase
Benjamin Duplaix Location Assistant
Sebastien Dupuy Location Assistant
Philippe Skaljac Location Assistant
speccase
Frederic Apostolo Location Assistant
Raphaël Caporto Location Assistant
Dominique Contussi Location Assistant
speccase
Melanie Dieter Location Assistant
Christophe Dubasque Location Assistant
Romain Gueret Location Assistant
speccase
Laurent Maudoux Location Assistant
Cyril Vincent Location Assistant
Khamis Mesbah Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Romuald Drault Accountant
Vincent Lassort Accounting Assistant
Dominique Baran Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jenny Tang Assistant
Marc Libert Assistant
speccase
Vincent Verdier Assistant
speccase
Rodney Musso Assistant
Olivier Cottet-Puinel Business Affairs
Isabelle Broyard Business Affairs
speccase
Vincent Lebegue Business Affairs
Marie Dehaene Business Affairs
speccase
Tan-Yu Interpreter
Tamara Sanchez Interpreter
Barbara Pruvo Interpreter
speccase
Vincent Bremond Office Runner
Antoine Coince Office Runner
Simon Girerd Office Runner
speccase
Kevin Lecomte Office Runner
Nicolas Mesnard Office Runner
speccase
Matthieu Moreau Office Runner
Anthony Petitcunot Office Runner
David Maleon Office Runner
speccase
Regis Quintal Office Runner
Jason Roffe Office Runner
speccase
Pierre Billet Software Engineer
Jonathan Petit Software Engineer
Philippe Chotard Software Engineer
speccase
Pierre Guerand Software Engineer
Anthony Leclerc Software Engineer
Ludivine Ducrocq Software Engineer
speccase
Olivier Debert Digital Effects Artist
Philippe Frere Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Justice Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sebastien Gombeaud Saintonge Digital Effects Artist
Romain Leclerc Digital Effects Artist
Erwan Bouche Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patrick Siboni Digital Effects Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST