skip navigation
Love Ranch

Love Ranch(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Love Ranch Grace is married to Charlie, a... MORE > $7.95 Regularly $9.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Love Ranch Grace is married to Charlie, a... MORE > $7.95
Regularly $9.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Kieran Mcguigan Director Of Photography
Philip C Pfeiffer Director Of Photography
Ralph Watson Director Of Photography
speccase
Mike May Camera
Sam Mares Camera Assistant
Chad L Rivetti Assistant Camera
speccase
Tony Rivetti Assistant Camera
Charlie Newberry Assistant Camera
Chuck Katz Assistant Camera
speccase
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera
Liza Bambenek Assistant Camera
speccase
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera
Thomas A Hutchinson Assistant Camera
Jorge Sanchez Assistant Camera
speccase
Gabe Pfeiffer Assistant Camera
Rodney Sandoval Assistant Camera
Philip C Pfeiffer Camera Operator
speccase
Chuck Cohen Camera Operator
Dyanna Taylor Camera Operator
speccase
Chris Haarhoff Steadicam Operator
speccase
Paul Conti Video Playback
Frank Ayers Video Playback
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Mark Jacobson Screenplay
Joanna Kennedy Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Lou Dibella Producer
Marty Katz Producer
speccase
Mark Jacobson Executive Producer
Marcus Schofer Executive Producer
Tiffany Tiesiera Associate Producer
speccase
Frederick Ulrich Associate Producer
Andrew C Keeter Production Executive
speccase
Jeff Waxman Coproducer
Steve Alvanos Executive In Charge
Sanjay Sharma Executive
speccase
Matthew Rowland Executive
Yu Fai Suen Executive
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Paul Hirsch Editor
Dax Brooks Assistant Editor
Gina Hirsch Assistant Editor
speccase
Tom Dailey Assistant Editor
Eric White Assistant Editor
Brian Gee Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Gemini Music
Sa-Fyre Music
speccase
Music
speccase
speccase
Song
speccase
Song Performer
Rufus Song Performer
speccase
Chaka Khan Song Performer
Keely Smith Song Performer
Elvis Presley Song Performer
speccase
Wilson Pickett Song Performer
Joe Pesci Song Performer
Jackson Browne Song Performer
speccase
Song Performer
Carlos Gardel Song Performer
Song Performer
speccase
Aretha Franklin Song Performer
Marylou Eales Music Coordinator
Joel Sill Music Producer
speccase
Chris Fogel Music Scoring Mixer
Bryan Carrigan Score Recording
Curt Sobel Music Editor
speccase
Michael T Ryan Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Alan B. Curtiss Assistant Director
Basti van der Woude Assistant Director
Keri Bruno Assistant Director
speccase
Keith Potter Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Mark Alan Duran Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Ryan Gomez Visual Effects
Bruce Peecher Visual Effects
Manny Juarez Visual Effects
speccase
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer
Elaine Siles Visual Effects Producer
Geoffrey C Martin Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Gary Petersen Special Effects Foreman
Nicole Hansen-Solum Special Effects Technician
Neil King Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Freeman Special Effects Technician
Fortunato Frattasio Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Jennifer Mcdaniel Makeup Artist
Vanessa Jaramillo Makeup Artist
speccase
Danlee Winegar Makeup Artist
Liz Lash Makeup Artist
Jessie Brown Makeup Artist
speccase
Deidre Parness Makeup Artist
Luigi Rocchetti Makeup Designer
speccase
Shannon Bouldin Hair Stylist
Teriann Uccan Hair Stylist
speccase
Lori Alex Hair Stylist
Debra Clair Hair Stylist
Carmen Jones Hair Stylist
speccase
Mary Lampert Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Melissa Bruning Costume Designer
speccase
Jesse Trevino Costumer
Bradford Booth Costumer
speccase
Allyson Traub Costumer
speccase
John Deering Key Costumer
Nancea Ceo Assistant Costume Designer
Nancy Ceo Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Nancy Molleur Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Barbara Lee Brice Art Department
Lyn Gawron Art Department Coordinator
Joanna Maes-Corlew Graphic Designer
speccase
Severino Gonzales On-Set Dresser
David Hopkins On-Set Dresser
Pierre Barrera On-Set Dresser
speccase
James Duddy On-Set Dresser
Gary Eilar On-Set Dresser
Mike Hanrahan On-Set Dresser
speccase
Robert Jackson On-Set Dresser
John Millard On-Set Dresser
Ian Scroggins On-Set Dresser
speccase
Roger Ashley On-Set Dresser
Fred Copeland On-Set Dresser
speccase
speccase
speccase
Joel Batz Painter
Lynn Johanson Scenic Artist
Sally Blair Set Costumer
speccase
Robin Fletcher Set Costumer
Maria Nay Set Decorator
Marisa Frantz Set Designer
speccase
Brooke Peters Set Designer
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist
Trina Siopy Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Bruno Rubeo Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Cole Gittinger Sound Department
Drew Webster Sound Department
speccase
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor
Karen M. Baker Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Assells Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dino Dimuro Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli Sound Effects Editor
speccase
William Sarokin Sound Mixer
David Brownlow Sound Mixer
Philip D. Morrill Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Tony R. Negrete Assistant Sound Editor
Scott Millan Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Catherine Harper Foley Artist
Chris Moriana Foley Artist
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor
speccase
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer
Tom Bellfort Adr Editor
Chris Jargo Adr Editor
speccase
Michelle Pazer Adr Editor
Chris Hogan Adr/Dialogue Editor
Frederick H Stahly Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Toni Suttie Casting
Nancy Klopper Casting Director
speccase
Marie Kohl Casting Associate
Eileen Kennedy Casting Associate
Hannah Macpherson Casting Assistant
speccase
Elizabeth Gabel Extras Agent/Coordinator
Rebecca J Stover Extras Casting Assistant
Katy Houska Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Gary Charles Davis Stunt Coordinator
Jim Nickerson Stunt Coordinator
Mike Walters Stunt Double
speccase

Publicity

Louise A. Spencer Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Dibella Entertainment Production Company
Anvil Films Production Company
speccase
Marty Katz Productions Production Company
Rising Star Production Company
Reel Chefs Catering, Llc Production Company
speccase
Stone Management, Inc. Production Company
Cafefx Production Company
speccase
Fotokem Film & Video Production Company
Reliance Mediaworks Production Company
Imaginary Forces Production Company
speccase
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
Hyperion Sound Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
RCV Distribution Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Lorrie Mcnaught Production Insurance
Eone Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Aramid Entertainment Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Eone Foreign Distribution Sales
Eone Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Domestic Video Distributor
Entertainment One Features Foreign Distribution Sales
Entertainment One Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Features Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Foreign Distribution Sales
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Daniel Fisch Production
Andrew Smirnow Production
Luke Randall Production
speccase
Anne Johns Line Producer
Howard Young Production Supervisor
Tiffany Tiesiera Production Supervisor
speccase
Robert Corlew Production Coordinator
Kyndall Holstead Production Coordinator
Michael Roccuzzo Production Accountant
speccase
Janine Palmieri Production Assistant
Johanna Nelson Production Assistant
Antonio Correa Production Assistant
speccase
Frymi Biedak Production Assistant
Bill Schmidt Production Assistant
Joseph Brennan Boom Operator
speccase
Jay Foley Best Boy Grip
Brian Malone Best Boy Grip
speccase
Lisa H Jackson Assistant Production Coordinator
Shelli Fine Assistant Production Coordinator
David Hammer Crane Grip
speccase
James R. Lay Crane Grip
Otis Mannick Dolly Grip
Josh Steinberg Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
speccase
Eric Rivera Driver
speccase
Cody Frost Driver
Ofisa Isaia Driver
speccase
Kent Boyer Driver
speccase
speccase
Sam Lucero Driver
Liv Selinger Gang Boss
speccase
Ben Bishop Greensman
David Flaherty Greensman
speccase
Jeff Lomaglio Key Rigging Grip
Richard Foreman Still Photographer
Madame Susan Austin Technical Advisor
speccase
Jade Peterson Transportation Captain
Patrick Reynolds Transportation Coordinator
Jim Burleson Coordinator
speccase
William Eakland Coordinator
Danny Cabeza Coordinator
Lisa Van Allen Craft Service
speccase
Carmen Matthews Craft Service
Allison Jandreau-Heil Craft Service
Stephen Gale Craft Service
speccase
Robert Lunt Craft Service
Susan Schafey Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ray Prado Unit Director
Marty Katz Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Steve Kahn Construction
Doug Butts Construction
Joel Winder Construction
speccase
Dale Lotreck Construction
Jonas Rodriquez Construction
Peter Lane Construction
speccase
Rodney Armanino Construction Coordinator
Tara Grey Construction Estimator
speccase
Carl Zeller Foreman
Robert Vigil Foreman
speccase
Cutter Martin Set Production Assistant
Matt Freeman Set Production Assistant
Emily Gruendike Set Production Assistant
speccase
Matthew Chase Set Production Assistant
Marcy Guiragossian Set Production Assistant
John Park Set Production Assistant
speccase
Gavrilah Wells Set Production Assistant
Mark C Hansen Property Master
speccase
Jason Hogan Propman
Casey Davis Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

James R Tynes Chief Lighting Technician
Lamarr Gray Chief Lighting Technician
Dale Holmen Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Adam Devitt Austin Lighting Technician
Tom Schaughnessy Lighting Technician
Jacob Cottrell Electrician
speccase
Theo Bott Electrician
Louis Nelson Electrician
John Stearns Electrician
speccase
Bradley Barnes Electrician
Eric Stillions Electrician
Gus Gordon Rigging Electrician
speccase
Nikki Leblanc Rigging Electrician
Mark R. Mele Rigging Electrician
David Cummings Rigging Electrician
speccase
Mark Pearce Rigging Electrician
David Nagro Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback
Tyler Fletcher Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Lisa Dennis Kennedy Post-Production Supervisor
Randall James Bol Post-Production Coordinator
Jon Rocke Dailies
speccase
Bill Schultz Film Lab
speccase
Dan Muscarella Color Timer
speccase
Mark Griffith Colorist
Howard Baral Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Michael Dellheim Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Rowan Stanland Assistant Location Manager
Steve Aguino Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Todd Byington Location Assistant
Jeremiah Clum Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Katherine Kane Accountant
Kerry Yancheski Accounting Assistant
Andrew Grey Johnson Accounting Assistant
speccase
Debbie Seif Accounting Assistant
Brian Netto Assistant
Sara Jo Fischer Assistant
speccase
Campbell Katz Assistant
Mike Moriarty Assistant
Linda Friedman Assistant
speccase
Abel Horwitz Assistant
Ray Reyes Business Affairs
Steve Corona Dialect Coach
speccase
Larry Sheffield Legal Counsel
speccase
Aaron Schor Office Production Assistant
Rufus Rosendo Office Production Assistant
Jessica Harary Office Production Assistant
speccase
Cat Stone Product Placement
Adam M. Stone Product Placement
speccase
Alfred Nittoli Stand-In
Linda Holley Stand-In
Chason Simpson Stand-In
speccase
Jimmy Glenn Trainer
Angel Rivera Trainer
speccase
Ben Ferguson Trainer
Brian Lucas Electric
speccase
Jean Jacobson Payroll Accountant
Stephanie Wescott Payroll Accountant
speccase
Wendy Brogan Production Finance
Doug Harris Production Finance
Brandon Lopez Production Finance
speccase
Caleb Owens Compositor
Holly Horter Compositor
speccase
Richard Mahlzan Compositor
Maureen Nixon Compositor
Sheryl Benko Visual Effects Coordinator
speccase
Elliot Hartley Visual Effects Coordinator
Larry Rice Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST