skip navigation
Alice in Wonderland

Alice in Wonderland(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Alice in Wonderland Alice, now 19, returns to the... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Alice in Wonderland Alice, now 19, returns to the... MORE > $39.99
Regularly $39.99
buy now

Director

Tim Burton Director
speccase

Cinematography

Dariusz Wolski Director Of Photography
Trevor Loomis Assistant Camera
James Goldman Assistant Camera
speccase
Christopher G Garcia Assistant Camera
Carlos De Carvalho Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera
speccase
Kate Filby Assistant Camera
Martin Schaer Camera Operator
Brian Garbellini Camera Operator
speccase
Paul Tobyansen Camera Operator
William K Washington Camera Operator
Joe Lewis Camera Operator
speccase
Hall Hutchison Camera Operator
Steve Switaj Camera Operator
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator
speccase
P Scott Sakamoto Steadicam Operator
Ian Kelly Video
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Linda Woolverton Screenplay
Lewis Carroll Source Material
Luca Kouimelis Script Supervisor
speccase
Nikki Clapp Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Suzanne Todd Producer
Jennifer Todd Producer
speccase
Joe Roth Producer
Peter M Tobyansen Executive Producer
Chris Lebenzon Executive Producer
speccase
Derek Frey Associate Producer
Tom Peitzman Coproducer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Christine Kim Assistant Editor
speccase
Michel Aller Assistant Editor
Tom Kemplen Assistant Editor
Lisa Thompson Assistant Editor
speccase
Kenny Marsten Assistant Editor
Emma Gaffney Assistant Editor
Andrew Walton Assistant Editor
speccase
Meagan Costello Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Marc Mann Music
speccase
Danny Elfman Music Composer
Steve Bartek Original Music
speccase
Edgardo Simone Original Music
David Slonaker Original Music
Gina Zimmitti Original Music
speccase
Pete Anthony Original Music
Avril Lavigne Song Performer
speccase
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
Danny Elfman Music Lyrics
Tj Lindgren Music Arranger
speccase
Deborah Lurie Music Arranger
Jennifer Hammond Music Arranger
Dennis Sands Score Recording
speccase
Adam Michalak Score Recording
Tom Hardisty Score Recording
Chris Barrett Score Recording
speccase
Fiona Cruickshank Score Recording
Lewis Jones Score Recording
Shie Rozow Music Engineer
speccase
Noah Snyder Music Engineer
Greg Maloney Music Engineer
Joseph Magee Music Engineer
speccase
Bill Abbott Music Editor
Mike Higham Music Editor
Denise Okimoto Music Editor
speccase
Curtis Roush Music Editor
Ryan Rubin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Assistant Direction

Katterli Frauenfelder Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin Assistant Director
Greg Pawlik Assistant Director
speccase
Emma Horton Assistant Director
Kim Whittaker Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director
speccase
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director
Sarah Hood Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

David Bernal Choreographer
Francesca Jaynes Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Tim Browning Art Director
Stefan Dechant Art Director
Todd Cherniawsky Art Director
speccase
Andrew Jones Art Director
Mike Stassi Art Director
Christina Wilson Art Director
speccase
Kasra Farahani Art Director
Scott Herbertson Art Director
Nilo Rodis-Jamero Art Director
speccase
Andy Nicholson Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Robert Fox Animator
speccase
Michael Kimmel Animator
Marco Marenghi Animator
Jeff Schu Animator
speccase
Brian Scott Animator
Max Tyrie Animator
speccase
Ken King Animator
Jim Kum Kee Animator
speccase
Andrew Lawson Animator
Luca Mazzoleni Animator
speccase
Gavin Moran Animator
Sandra Ryan Animator
speccase
Matthew J Munn Animator
Ryan Page Animator
Zach Parrish Animator
speccase
Claus Pedersen Animator
Denis Samoilov Animator
Atsushi Sato Animator
speccase
Keith W. Smith Animator
Ron Smith Animator
Liron Topaz Animator
speccase
Chris Tost Animator
Carolyn Vale Animator
speccase
David Wiezer Animator
Jim Winquist Animator
Paul Wood Animator
speccase
Ryan Yee Animator
Roger Vizard Animator
speccase
Joe Cherian Animator
speccase
speccase
Aaron Wilson Animator
speccase
Bjorn Zipprich Animator
Miles Todorof Animator
speccase
Ben Aguillon Animator
Lynn Basas Animator
Ruben A Flores Animator
speccase
Steve LaVietes Animator
speccase
Brian Blasiak Animator
speccase
John Bunt Animator
Grady Campbell Animator
Jeff Chung Animator
speccase
Geer Dubois Animator
Craig Feifarek Animator
speccase
Patrick Finley Animator
Maribeth Glass Animator
speccase
Erik Gonzalez Animator
Kirstin Hall Animator
speccase
Daniel Hayes Animator
John Helton Animator
Chris Hung Animator
speccase
Mike Jiang Animator
Noah Klabunde Animator
speccase
Brian Kloc Animator
Takumi Kimura Animator
speccase
Kuan Lin Animator
Nick Loy Animator
speccase
Jason Madsen Animator
Troy Moore Animator
Michael Muir Animator
speccase
Enrique Munoz Animator
Chris Nabholz Animator
Cara Paul Animator
speccase
speccase
Ryan Tulloch Animator
Cosku Turhan Animator
speccase
Carlos Vidal Animator
Joe Viola Animator
speccase
Carlos Zapien Animator
David Schaub Animation Supervisor
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor
speccase
Rodrigo Teixeira Animation Supervisor
Votch Levi Animation Supervisor
Minory Sasaki Animation Supervisor
speccase
Tyler Esselstrom Animation Supervisor
Greg Szafranski Animation Supervisor
Natalie Austin Animation Supervisor
speccase
David Blythe Animation Supervisor
Won Young Byun Character Animation
Jarred Love Character Animation
speccase
Frank Muller Character Animation
Adrian Niu (Hovah) Character Animation
Terrence Robertson-Fall Character Animation
speccase
Peter Samuel Tieryas Character Animation
Charles Mcilvain Character Animation
Christopher Carignan Character Animation
speccase
Kee Chang Character Animation
Jack Cheng Character Animation
Stefaan Contreras Character Animation
speccase
Nathan Eriksen Character Animation
Daniel Greenstein Character Animation
Kyle Mcginnis Character Animation
speccase
Matthew A. Rubin Character Animation
Leonardo Szew Character Animation
Ana Alvarado Character Animation
speccase
Mike Beaulieu Character Animation
Joshua Beveridge Character Animation
Brian Campbell Character Animation
speccase
Benjamin I Cinelli Character Animation
Shawn Clark Character Animation
Jeremy Collins Character Animation
speccase
Rahul Dabholkar Character Animation
Jacques Daigle Character Animation
Patrick Danaher Character Animation
speccase
Michelle Dean Character Animation
Claudio De Oliveira Character Animation
Daniel Edwards Character Animation
speccase
Chris Endicott Character Animation
Derek Esparza (Bro) Character Animation
Joel Foster Character Animation
speccase
Elisabeth Franklin Character Animation
Michael Galbraith Character Animation
Josh Gridley Character Animation
speccase
Dave Hardin Character Animation
Jordan Harris Character Animation
Steve Hoogendyk Character Animation
speccase
Blake Kenneth Johnson Character Animation
Ken Kaiser Character Animation
Sebastian Kapijimpanga Character Animation
speccase
Ben Kerr Character Animation
Ian Blum Character Animation
Ray Pena Character Animation
speccase
Todd Taylor Character Animation
Michael Kutsche Character Designer
Bobby Chui Character Designer
speccase
Kei Acedera Character Designer
Aaron Pfau Character Designer
Thomas Schultz Animation Photography
speccase
Bill Beemer Animation Photography
Jeff Engler Animation Photography
Ellery Ortiz Animation Photography
speccase
Nika Dunne 2-D Animator
Dhiraj Brahma 2-D Animator
speccase
N Suresh Kumar 2-D Animator
Dawn Gates 2-D Animator
Barry Howell 3-D Artist
speccase
Andrew Hwang 3-D Artist
Felix Jorge 3-D Artist
Brian Pace 3-D Artist
speccase
Motoki Nishii 3-D Artist
Josh Frontino 3-D Artist
Corey Johnson 3-D Artist
speccase
Steven Jin 3-D Artist
Carlos Pedroza 3-D Artist
Corey Turner 3-D Artist
speccase
Peter H Palombi 3-D Artist
Javier Gallego 3-D Artist
Brian Lee 3-D Artist
speccase
Jenna Mateo 3-D Artist
Devin Sterling 3-D Artist
Nicholas Hasson 3-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Stephen Riera Visual Effects
Heather Mccann Visual Effects
Ronald Fischer Visual Effects
speccase
Demian Gordon Visual Effects
Joshua Ochoa Visual Effects
Darin Velarde Visual Effects
speccase
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects
Chris Hebert Visual Effects
Alex Lampila Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Doss Visual Effects
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects
Brandon McNaughton Visual Effects
speccase
Vincent R Delay Visual Effects
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects
Sean Kealey Visual Effects
speccase
Willem Drees Visual Effects
Todd Napier Visual Effects
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Markel Visual Effects
Hunter Athey Visual Effects
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects
speccase
Roger Liu Visual Effects
Matt Bauer Visual Effects
Joseph Jones Visual Effects
speccase
Gerrard Southam Visual Effects
Imery Watson Visual Effects
Brian Eyre Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Gilbert Visual Effects
Faraz Hammed Visual Effects
Bradford S Simonsen Digital Effects
speccase
Rebecca Rinn Digital Effects
Albert Mason Digital Effects
Michael Killoren Digital Effects
speccase
Sarah Maloney Digital Effects
Beth Tyszkiewicz Digital Effects
Adrian J Sciutto Digital Effects
speccase
Tom Core Digital Effects
Jesus De Santiago Digital Effects
Kristy Lynn Fortier Digital Effects
speccase
Alyse Joseph Digital Effects
Jeanny Lee Digital Effects
Terrance Tornberg Digital Effects
speccase
Miku Kayama Digital Effects
Nicola Lavender Digital Effects
Joe Strasser Digital Effects
speccase
Kevin Souls Digital Effects
Sarah Moore Digital Effects
John Monos Digital Effects
speccase
Laurence Treweek Digital Effects
Adam Martinez Digital Effects
Jesse Andrewartha Digital Effects
speccase
Joseph Slomka Digital Effects
David Spencer Digital Effects
Sho Igarashi Digital Effects
speccase
Gavin Baxter Digital Effects
Dustin Wicke Digital Effects
Neil Atkins Digital Effects
speccase
Corey Bolwyn Digital Effects
Dan Camp Digital Effects
Aaron Campbell Digital Effects
speccase
Brian Casper Digital Effects
Don Decastro Digital Effects
Mark De Sousa Digital Effects
speccase
William Eckroat Digital Effects
Jessica Hurst Digital Effects
Hannah Lees Digital Effects
speccase
Janice Lew Digital Effects
Christo Libaridian Digital Effects
Chris Logan Digital Effects
speccase
Kevin Mannens Digital Effects
Michela D Rose Digital Effects
Jessa Sininger Digital Effects
speccase
Edward Siomacco Digital Effects
Jason Stellwag Digital Effects
Zack Weiler Digital Effects
speccase
David R Davies Digital Effects
Henrik Fält Digital Effects
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor
Sam Khorshid Digital Effects Supervisor
Ken Ralston Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Sean Phillips Visual Effects Supervisor
Carey Villegas Visual Effects Supervisor
Albert Hastings Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David Ebner Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Grossmann Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael G Jackson Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Evan Jacobs Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Williamson Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jared Vest Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Miller Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Sassoon Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jeremy Nicolaides Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Peitzman Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Crys Forsyth-Smith Visual Effects Producer
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer
Christian Hejnal Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Mickey Levy Visual Effects Producer
Julie Zackary Visual Effects Producer
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Robert Evans Visual Effects Producer
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer
Phillip Moses Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ken Rogerson Visual Effects Producer
Matt Dejohn Visual Effects Producer
Jon Karafin Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Chris Brown (Cb) Visual Effects Producer
Jenn Bastian Visual Effects Producer
Nick Monton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Mark Sanger Visual Effects Editor
Cedric Nairn-Smith Visual Effects Editor
Elaine C Andrianos Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects Editor
Guy Wiedmann Visual Effects Editor
Alex Romano Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Van Der Nagel Special Effects Coordinator
Roland Walter Loew Special Effects Foreman
James Lorimer Special Effects Technician
speccase
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Thackery Special Effects Technician
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Technician
speccase
Robert Heggie Special Effects Technician
Andy Williams Special Effects Technician
Theodore Bialek Cg Supervisor
speccase
Francisco X. DeJesus Cg Supervisor
Kee-Suk Hahn Cg Supervisor
Seth Maury Cg Supervisor
speccase
Bob Peitzman Cg Supervisor
Brian Steiner Cg Supervisor
Bert Van Brande Cg Supervisor
speccase
Robert Winter Cg Supervisor
N Shoban Babu Cg Supervisor
Seth Lippman Cg Supervisor
speccase
Adam Watkins Cg Supervisor
Luke McDonald Cg Supervisor
Alexandre Ethier Cg Supervisor
speccase
Ryan Mcdougal Cgi Artist
Andrew Honacker Cgi Artist
Ken Wesley Cgi Artist
speccase
Manuel H Guizar Cgi Artist
Gabriel Vargas Cgi Artist
Viviana Palacios Cgi Artist
speccase
Scott Palleiko Cgi Artist
Morgan Trotter Cgi Artist
Luis Hernandez Cgi Artist
speccase
Va Ha Cgi Artist
Gabriele Gennaro Cgi Artist
Marvin Kim Chief Modelmaker
speccase
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker
Jeff Frost Modelmaker
Gregory Jein Modelmaker
speccase
Brett Phillips Modelmaker
Steven Browning Modelmaker
Greg Galliani Modelmaker
speccase
Marcos Kang Modelmaker
Yun Geuk Kang Modelmaker
Moon-Jung Kang Modelmaker
speccase
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker
Robin Petersson Modelmaker
Eric Proven Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Whang Modelmaker
Steve Arguello Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Leslie Devlin Makeup Artist
Patty York Makeup Artist
Joel Harlow Makeup Artist
speccase
Richard Alonzo Makeup Artist
Debra Coleman Makeup Artist
Antonyia Verna Makeup Artist
speccase
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist
Tamsin Dorling Makeup Artist
Carmel Jackson Makeup Artist
speccase
Valli O'Reilly Makeup Designer
Arjen Tuiten Makeup Designer
Christopher Swift Makeup Designer
speccase
Paul Gooch Makeup Designer
Lindsay Macgowan Prosthetic Makeup
Shane Mahan Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Paul Gooch Hair Stylist
speccase
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist
Paul Mooney Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Colleen Atwood Costume Designer
Christine Cantella Costume Designer
speccase
Donna O'Neal Costume Supervisor
Cacey Riggan Costumer
speccase
Marina Marit Costumer
Michelle Liu Costumer
Erin Mueller Costumer
speccase
Charlotte Kay Key Costumer
Joanna Roderick Key Costumer
Dale Wibben Wardrobe
speccase
Michael Sloan Wardrobe
Antonio Almaraz Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Zack Bunker Art Department
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Dermot Power Concept Artist
speccase
Jaremy Aiello Concept Artist
Akihito Ikeda Concept Artist
John Cherevka Concept Artist
speccase
Bruce Fuller Concept Artist
Mark Maitre Concept Artist
speccase
Jamie Grove Concept Artist
Christopher Nelson Concept Artist
Dawn Brown Manser Illustrator
speccase
Dylan Cole Illustrator
Seth Engstrom Illustrator
Scott Lukowski Illustrator
speccase
Warren Manser Illustrator
Jim E Martin Illustrator
Stephen Messing Illustrator
speccase
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator
Chris Ross Illustrator
Craig Shoji Illustrator
speccase
Daphne Yap Illustrator
Chris Baker Illustrator
Brian Doman Layout Artist
speccase
Lisa Suzuki Layout Artist
Pierre Chastain Layout Artist
Allen Foster Layout Artist
speccase
Adam Holmes Layout Artist
Michael Karp Layout Artist
Harald Kraut Layout Artist
speccase
Letia Lewis Layout Artist
Robert Mackenzie Layout Artist
Dani Morrow Layout Artist
speccase
Linh Nguyen Layout Artist
Eric Peterson Layout Artist
Donald Reich Layout Artist
speccase
Robert Rossoff Layout Artist
Emi Tahira Layout Artist
Trevor Tuttle Layout Artist
speccase
Von Williams Layout Artist
Sammy Wong Layout Artist
G Kumaragurubaran Layout Artist
speccase
Ranjith Kizakkey Layout Artist
B Yuvarajan Layout Artist
Sivapriyan K S Layout Artist
speccase
Dheepika S R Layout Artist
D Seethalakshmi Layout Artist
Ramya R Layout Artist
speccase
Sivakumar G M Layout Artist
Kathirvel M Layout Artist
Channi Chaitali I Layout Artist
speccase
Dinesh B R Layout Artist
Manoj Kumar E Layout Artist
Laura Livingston Layout Artist
speccase
Cody Stewart Layout Artist
Benoit Doidic Layout Artist
speccase
Dennis Mejia Layout Artist
Jamie Schnakenburg Layout Artist
Darren Bedwell Matte Painter
speccase
Ronnie Bushaw Matte Painter
Edwin Fabros Matte Painter
Derek Gillingham Matte Painter
speccase
Glen Gustafson Matte Painter
Julia Eunkyoung Hong Matte Painter
Alwyn Hunt Matte Painter
speccase
Camila P Davila Matte Painter
Hee Nam Cho Matte Painter
Suan Tan Matte Painter
speccase
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter
Brandon Kachel Matte Painter
Adil Mustafabekov Matte Painter
speccase
Eric Carter Matte Painter
Ron Crabbe Matte Painter
Eric Hamel Matte Painter
speccase
Christopher Evans Matte Painter
Lawson Brown On-Set Dresser
Mark Dowling Painter
speccase
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer
Karen O'Hara Set Decorator
speccase
Elizabeth Keenan Set Decorator
Peter Young Set Decorator
Billy Hunter Set Designer
speccase
Jackson Bishop Set Designer
Tammy Lee Set Designer
speccase
Jeff Markwith Set Designer
Richard F Mays Set Designer
David Moreau Set Designer
speccase
Anne Porter Set Designer
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist
speccase
Dan Sweetman Storyboard Artist
Sharon Smith Storyboard Artist
Michael Schlingmann Storyboard Artist
speccase
Chris Baker Storyboard Artist
Josh Roth Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Robert Stromberg Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Keenan Wyatt Sound Department
Gary Keller Sound Department
Paul Apted Sound Editor
speccase
Steve Boeddeker Sound Designer
David Evans Supervising Sound Editor
Tom Y Burns Sound Recordist
speccase
Tony Sereno Sound Recordist
Andy Kennedy Sound Effects Editor
Steven Browell Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jack Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Samir Foco Sound Effects Editor
Geoffrey G. Rubay Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor
Bill Banyai Sound Engineer
Robert Smith Sound Engineer
speccase
Paul Langwade Sound Engineer
William B Kaplan Sound Mixer
Tony Dawe Sound Mixer
speccase
Philip Mark Freudenfeld Assistant Sound Editor
Dawn Gough Assistant Sound Editor
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Don White Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jack Heeren Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Andy Malcolm Foley Artist
Goro Koyama Foley Artist
speccase
Jonathan Null Foley Editor
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor
Brian Chumney Foley Editor
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Sandy Buchanan Adr Mixer
Anthony Bayman Adr Mixer
speccase
Robert Edwards Adr Mixer
Pip Norton Adr Mixer
Louis Elman Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Abigail Barbier Adr Voice Casting
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Stefan Henrix Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Iain Eyre Adr/Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazar Adr/Dialogue Editor
Jason George Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Susie Figgis Casting Director
Deborah Maxwell Dion Casting Associate
Bill Dance Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Ilenka Jelowicki Extras Agent/Coordinator
Robert M B Burke Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Jack Kalvan Stunts
speccase
Aimee Bell Stunts
Ryan Gray Stunts
Paul Scott Stunts
speccase
Kyla Warren Stunts
Troy Brown Stunts
speccase
speccase
Ilram Choi Stunts
speccase
J E Johnson Stunts
speccase
Steve Upton Stunts
speccase
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator
Adam Hart Stunt Double
speccase
Theo Kypri Stunt Double
Tarah Paige Stunt Double
Ernie Reyes Stunt Double
speccase
Nito Larioza Stunt Double
Heather Philips Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist
Sarah Clark Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

The Zanuck Company Production Company
Team Todd Production Company
Roth Films Production Company
speccase
New Deal Studios Inc Production Company
Footsteps Post Production Inc Production Company
speccase
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
Skywalker Sound Production Company
speccase
For Stars Catering Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
speccase
Warner Bros. Sound Production Company
Cafefx Production Company
Asylum Visual Effects Production Company
speccase
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Company 3 Production Company
Legacy Effects Production Company
speccase
The Third Floor Production Company
Nvizage Production Company
Red Chutney Production Company
speccase
J.L. Fisher, Inc. Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Empire Theatrical Distributor
B And H Theatrical Distributor
Taramount Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Audiovisual Enterprises (Greece) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cenex Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Buena Vista Sony Pictures Releasing (Bvspr) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Walt Disney Studios Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Film (Bulgaria) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Falcon Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Baltic Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Film (Poland) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Prooptiki Romania Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Saturn Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Walt Disney Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Mary Richards Line Producer
Karen Jarnecke Production Coordinator
Jean Ho Production Coordinator
speccase
Chirag Shah Production Coordinator
Gary Carrillo Production Coordinator
Matt Mcgovern Production Coordinator
speccase
Marie Rheinschild-Jordan Production Coordinator
Samantha Helen Black Production Coordinator
Donna Glasser Production Accountant
speccase
Jennifer Bash Production Assistant
Andres Cubillan Production Assistant
Sommer Terry Production Assistant
speccase
Gloria Cohen Shomo Production Assistant
Megan Michitti Production Assistant
Melanie Tucker Production Assistant
speccase
Jaren Lopez Production Assistant
Lucy Drury Production Assistant
Kevin Field Production Manager
speccase
Timothy Loughran Production Manager
Nooshin Siadatnejad Production Manager
Jann Wimmer Production Manager
speccase
Tiffany Wu Production Manager
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager
Stephen Wojcik Production Manager
speccase
Marsha Daniels Production Secretary
Thomas Giordano Boom Operator
Peggy Names Boom Operator
speccase
Cary Weitz Boom Operator
Denise Yarde Boom Operator
speccase
John Miller Best Boy Grip
James Monroe Tharp Best Boy Grip
Ryan Pacheco Best Boy Grip
speccase
Keith Manning Best Boy Grip
Angie Lee Cobbs Assistant Production Coordinator
Ellen J. Morris Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Amelia Price Assistant Production Coordinator
Hector Gutierrez Dolly Grip
Eugene Rivera Dolly Grip
speccase
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip
speccase
Perry Evans Gaffer
speccase
Dennis Hoerter Key Grip
John Flemming Key Grip
speccase
Leah Gallo Photography
Simon Jones Transportation Captain
Wayne Roberts Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Graham Ready Transportation Coordinator
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service
Terry Painovich Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Peter M Tobyansen Unit Production Manager
Thomas Harper Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

John Bohan Construction Manager
John Villarino Construction Coordinator
speccase
Joe Cassar Carpenter
speccase
Barry Curtis Set Production Assistant
Srdjan Dobic Set Production Assistant
Sean Gerace Set Production Assistant
speccase
Cory Lewis Set Production Assistant
Olivia Mccallum Set Production Assistant
Gerson Paz Set Production Assistant
speccase
Zack L Smith Set Production Assistant
Amy Venghaus Set Production Assistant
Oliver Dance Set Production Assistant
speccase
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant
Valentina Borfecchia Set Production Assistant
Gayle Dickie Set Production Assistant
speccase
Sam Rook Set Production Assistant
Douglas Harlocker Property Master
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master
speccase
Colin Dennis Propman
Felice A Pappas Props Assistant
Kristen Gassner Props Buyer
speccase
Kim Merlin Props Buyer
Michael King Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Rafael Sanchez Chief Lighting Technician
Patrick R. Hoeschen Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Bennett Lighting Technician
speccase
Joshua I. Davis Best Boy Electric
Brian Mcpherson Generator Operator
Carlos Baker Rigging Electrician
speccase
Juan Trujillo Rigging Electrician
Ian Rolfe Rigging Electrician
Gary Dahlquist Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Ossa Mills Rigging Gaffer
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip
Danny Andres Rigging Grip
speccase
Ted Kennedy Rigging Grip
Anthony Mollicone Rigging Grip
Michael Pacheco Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Lizzie Kelly Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Henry Kemplen Post-Production
Bridget Opfer Post-Production
Christina Mar Post-Production
speccase
Wendy Nomiyama Post-Production
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor
Sally Bailey Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Helen Glover Post-Production Coordinator
Wayne Tidwell Film Lab
Daniel Besocke Film Lab
speccase
Colin Drobnis Compositing Supervisor
Aaron Kupferman Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Craig Simms Compositing Supervisor
Nathan Dunsworth Compositing Supervisor
Lisa Deaner Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Orin Green Compositing Supervisor
Alex Henning Compositing Supervisor
Aaron Dixon Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kim Grassi Compositing Supervisor
Philip Quaglino Compositing Supervisor
Alexis Torres Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Lara Sargent Post-Production Accountant
Marnice Wolfe Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Emma Pill Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Ali James Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Jackie Szymanski Accountant
David C. Romano Accountant
Marybeth Martin Accounting Assistant
speccase
Ruba Kharuf Accounting Assistant
Kari Tyler Accounting Assistant
Erin Rose Accounting Assistant
speccase
James Richardson Accounting Assistant
Paul Norton Advisor
Bea S Rembeczky Assistant
speccase
Patrick Bentley Assistant
speccase
Stephen Deuters Assistant
Nathan Holmes Assistant
Kerry Wagner Assistant
speccase
Colleen King Assistant
Julianna Hays Assistant
Andrea Adams Assistant
speccase
Kirsty Kinnear Assistant
Robert Morrone Dga Trainee
speccase
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach
Carla Meyer Dialect Coach
Michele Tandy Finance Manager
speccase
Chris W. Freeman Office Production Assistant
David Heffler Office Production Assistant
John Tyler Ott Office Production Assistant
speccase
Spencer Taylor Office Production Assistant
Pierre Bunixiewcz Researcher
Jerry Judge Security
speccase
Alan Davidson Software Engineer
Mark Dietel Software Engineer
Milan C Bhatt Software Engineer
speccase
Brian M Cohen Software Engineer
Sean Corzo Software Engineer
Lisa Curtis Software Engineer
speccase
Joshua Grow Software Engineer
Amir Madani Software Engineer
Gregory Newman Software Engineer
speccase
Toby Rosen Software Engineer
Lauralee Wiseman Software Engineer
Leah Wouters Software Engineer
speccase
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer
Chris Antonini Software Engineer
Nick Bali Software Engineer
speccase
Hector Barrera Software Engineer
Terence Mills Software Engineer
Ivo Panayotov Software Engineer
speccase
Joe Stevano Software Engineer
Angel Trujillo Software Engineer
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Roda Stand-In
Caroline Fife Stand-In
Martin Trees Stand-In
speccase
Jason Reed Studio Executive
Peter Cobbin Recording
speccase
Elbert Yen Digital Effects Artist
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist
Krista Benson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alfred Berger Digital Effects Artist
John-Michael Bills Digital Effects Artist
Tatjana Bozinvoski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Timothy Michael Cairns Digital Effects Artist
Jeffrey Castel De Oro Digital Effects Artist
Lee Carlton Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist
Alan Chan Digital Effects Artist
Sean Coonce Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jd Cowles Digital Effects Artist
Dennis Davis Digital Effects Artist
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Derochie Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Doll Digital Effects Artist
Christina Drahos Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist
Jamie Hallett Digital Effects Artist
Jerome Hartman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Simon Haslett Digital Effects Artist
Joseph Hayden Digital Effects Artist
Benjamin Hendricks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Wade Ivy Digital Effects Artist
Bob Homami Digital Effects Artist
Andreas Jablonski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Kennen Digital Effects Artist
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist
Michael Liv Digital Effects Artist
Sharon Marcussen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dave Lockwood Digital Effects Artist
Carlos Morales Digital Effects Artist
Charles Meredith Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Nicholson Digital Effects Artist
Vinh Nguyen Digital Effects Artist
Jason Piccioni Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Angie Perez Digital Effects Artist
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist
Donny Rausch Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John E. Sasaki Digital Effects Artist
Radost Ridlen Digital Effects Artist
Ziyad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christian Schermerhorn Digital Effects Artist
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist
Clancy Silver Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mathew Thomas Digital Effects Artist
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist
Susan Weeks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eric W. Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist
Scott Willman Digital Effects Artist
Mark Wendell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist
Christian Boudman Digital Effects Artist
T C Harrison Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Todd Mesher Digital Effects Artist
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist
Christina Wang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Danny Braet Digital Effects Artist
Michael Pecchia Digital Effects Artist
Tim Ledoux Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rich Grande Digital Effects Artist
Mathew Krentz Digital Effects Artist
Veronica Marino Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist
Joshua A Lacross Digital Effects Artist
Micah Gallagher Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Todd R Smith Digital Effects Artist
Jaymie Lam Digital Effects Artist
Daphne Apellanes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist
Jose Alcarde Digital Effects Artist
Aaron Beebe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Betten Digital Effects Artist
Orlando Gutierrez Digital Effects Artist
John Pierce Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Colin Feist Digital Effects Artist
Craig Kuehne Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Pate Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ziad Seirafi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST