skip navigation
All Good Things

All Good Things(2010)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

All Good Things Inspired by the true story of... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

All Good Things Inspired by the true story of... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Andrew Jarecki Director
speccase

Cinematography

Michael Seresin Director Of Photography
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Camera Assistant
Eric P Robinson Camera Assistant
speccase
Paul Colangelo Camera Assistant
John Moya Camera Assistant
Gerard Sava Camera Operator
speccase
Tom Weston Camera Operator
Rosanna Rizzo Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Marcus Hinchey Screenplay
Marc Smerling Screenplay
Mary A Kelly Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Michael London Producer
Marc Smerling Producer
Andrew Jarecki Producer
speccase
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer
speccase
Michelle Krumm Executive Producer
Janice Williams Executive Producer
Barbara A Hall Executive Producer
speccase
Colin Wilhm Associate Producer
Jennifer Rogen Associate Producer
David Rosenbloom Coproducer
speccase
Marcus Hinchey Coproducer
David Feldman Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Perri Frank Assistant Editor
speccase
David Rogers Assistant Editor
Gregory Plotkin Assistant Editor
Roger Fenton Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Rob Simonsen Original Music
speccase
Thanh Tran Original Music
Susan Jacobs Music Supervisor
speccase
Adam Klemens Music Conductor
speccase
speccase
Steely Dan Song Performer
speccase
Jim Thomson Song Performer
Randy Scruggs Song Performer
Janice Marie Johnson Song Performer
speccase
France Joli Song Performer
Donna Summer Song Performer
Carly Simon Song Performer
speccase
Rey El Vikingo Song Performer
Terry Campbell Song Performer
Gary Chester Music Contractor
speccase
Mychael Danna Music Producer
Brad Haehnel Music Scoring Mixer
Gary Chester Music Engineer
speccase
Cenda Kotzmann Music Engineer
Lise Richardson Music Editor
Tom Kramer Music Editor
speccase
Suzana Peric Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Assistant Direction

David Wechsler Assistant Director
Murphy Occhino Assistant Director
John Douglas Webster Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Russell Barnes Art Director
Rumiko Ishii Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Brian Buongiorno Rotoscope Animator
speccase

Visual Effects

Dave Zeevalk Visual Effects
Dennis Fitzsimmons Digital Effects
Ian Noe Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Michael Vaglienty Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Thompson Visual Effects Producer
Evan Way Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Darcy Parson Visual Effects Producer
Conrad F Brink Special Effects Coordinator
Matt Vogel Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Marty Taylor Digital Artist
Keith Stevens Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Judy Chin Makeup
Marjorie Durand Makeup Artist
Mike Marino Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Hayes Vilandry Prosthetic Makeup
Paul Komoda Prosthetic Makeup
Chris Kelly Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
J L Kincaid Prosthetic Makeup
John Maisano Prosthetic Makeup
Jimmy Ramone Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Dave Resnick Prosthetic Makeup
Kathe Swanson Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michael Clancy Costume Designer
Naomi Wolff Costumes
Laura Steinman Costume Supervisor
speccase
Careen Fowles Costumer
Pilar Limosner Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Terri Bella Art Department
Christine Moosher Art Department
Julia Hickman Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Leo Holder Graphic Designer
Adam Smith Graphic Designer
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter
speccase
Robert Blauser Matte Painter
Joan Brockschmidt On-Set Dresser
James Anziano On-Set Dresser
speccase
Paul Defilippo On-Set Dresser
A J Fiore On-Set Dresser
J Anthony Gonzalez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mike Koval On-Set Dresser
Richard Liebgold On-Set Dresser
James Klotsas On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jeffrey L Glave Scenic Artist
Susan Dee Johnson Scenic Artist
Amber Fleming Shon Scenic Artist
speccase
Courtlan Green Scenic Artist
Tracy Crim Scenic Artist
Paul Dale Scenic Artist
speccase
Chris Doogan Scenic Artist
Richard Fuggetta Scenic Artist
Maria Toteva Scenic Artist
speccase
Felicity Gifford Set Costumer
Bryan Mathison Set Costumer
Rich Devine Set Decorator
speccase
Karl Shefelman Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Wynn Thomas Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Michelle Mader Sound Department
David Stanke Sound Department
Karen Vassar Sound Designer
speccase
Tim Walston Sound Designer
Kelly Oxford Supervising Sound Editor
Pawel Wdowczak Sound Mixer
speccase
Paul Ordonez Sound Mixer
Leslie Shatz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Myron Nettinga Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Maureen Murphy Foley Artist
Cam Wagner Foley Artist
speccase
Dean Giammarco Foley Editor
Gordon Sproule Foley Mixer
speccase
Michelle Pazer Adr Editor
Bobby Johanson Adr Mixer
speccase
Travis Mackay Adr Mixer
Caitlin McKenna Adr Voice Casting
Daniel S Irwin Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Chris Hogan Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Henry Russell Bergstein Casting Associate
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Adam Vincentz Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Scott Burik Stunts
Tim Gallin Stunts
speccase
Steven Mann Stunts
speccase
Jc Robaina Stunts
Tim Smith Stunts
speccase
Brian Smyj Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Amy Cohn Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Groundswell Productions Production Company
Tribe Road Catering Production Company
Dawn Animal Agency Inc Production Company
speccase
Wildfire Studios Production Company
Giantsteps Production Company
Brewster Parsons Production Company
speccase
Company 3 Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Picture Mill Production Company
speccase
Orbit Digital Production Company
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
Panavision And Majestic Production Company
speccase
Greenberg Traurig Production Company
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Dewitt Stern Group Production Company
Alliance Atlantis Vivafilm Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Wild Bunch Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Wild Bunch Benelux Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Magnolia Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
The Weinstein Company Foreign Distribution Sales
Magnolia Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gussi Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

David Price Production Supervisor
Jennifer Robyn Madeloff Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Verghese Production Accountant
speccase
Kassidy Brown Production Assistant
Jennifer Chiurco Production Assistant
Jennifer Day Production Assistant
speccase
Liam Doyle Production Assistant
Alex Finch Production Assistant
Brian W Hanson Production Assistant
speccase
Alyssa Hastrich Production Assistant
Adrian Herr Production Assistant
Mary G Knauf Production Assistant
speccase
Rebecca Lindsey Production Assistant
David Russell Production Assistant
Hillary Sahn Production Assistant
speccase
Jolanta Saskina Production Assistant
Joseph Abel Siegrist Production Assistant
Jessica-Eli Weiss Production Assistant
speccase
Jon Jacobsen Production Assistant
Rachael Owens Production Assistant
Courtney Zito Production Assistant
speccase
Sam Hoffman Production Manager
Shane Bissett Production Secretary
Charles Johnson Production Secretary
speccase
Paul Koronkiewicz Boom Operator
Joe Doughan Best Boy Grip
Philip Purificato Best Boy Grip
speccase
Taylor Black Assistant Production Coordinator
John K Donohue Dolly Grip
speccase
John Bruno Driver
speccase
Dan Buckley Driver
speccase
speccase
Pat Hannon Driver
speccase
speccase
Will Scheck Greensman
speccase
Kurt Rimmel Key Grip
Michael Montgomery Key Rigging Grip
speccase
James Hamilton Still Photographer
Edward Iacobelli Transportation Captain
Michael Buonocore Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Rodney Tait Coordinator
Eva Vedock Craft Service
William Sepulveda Craft Service
speccase
Barbara Austin Animal Trainer
Bambi Brook Animal Trainer
Amanda Brook Animal Trainer
speccase
Pat Tetrault Animal Trainer
Kim Wolven Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Barbara A Hall Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Allen Stillman Construction
John R Johnston Construction
Dennis A. Young Construction
speccase
Thomas McGrath Woods Construction
Geoff Pound Construction
Eddie Chesterman Construction
speccase
Archie Ciotti Construction
Timothy Davies Construction
Todd Klein Construction
speccase
Greg Criscuolo Construction Coordinator
John Farrell Carpenter
John S Coda Foreman
speccase
Conor Kelly Set Production Assistant
Mark Peltzer Property Master
Ruth Dipasquale Props Assistant
speccase
Elizabeth Schlitten Props Assistant
Kimberly Slosek Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Peter Bloor Lighting Technician
Michael Maurer Best Boy Electric
Avra Fox-Lerner Generator Operator
speccase
Jim Galvin Generator Operator
Alfred Padilla Electrician
Gary Ronn Electrician
speccase
Chris Rosen Electrician
Ryan Webb Electrician
John Coffen Rigging Electrician
speccase
Howard Cournoyer Rigging Electrician
William Hines Rigging Electrician
Charles E Meere Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Thomas T Ryan Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Dan Genetti Post-Production Supervisor
Devin Sterling Film Lab
speccase
Mai Suzuki Film Lab
Michael Boggs Film Lab
Mike Chiado Film Lab
speccase
Jay Bodnar Film Lab
Todd Mitchell Film Lab
speccase
Ashley Farber Film Lab
Ron Perez Film Lab
speccase
Carl Moore Film Lab
Terry Haggar Color Timer
speccase
Matt Turner Colorist
Elizabeth Bergman Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Gayle Vangrofsky Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Dan Tresca Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Megan Foerster Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

Rob Coleman Location Assistant
Scott Ferlisi Location Assistant
Sean Sullivan Location Assistant
speccase
Joe Aquino Location Assistant
Sarah Crofts Location Assistant
Wing T Yeong Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Joshua Shull Location Scout
Jennifer Quesenberry Location Scout
speccase

Misc. Crew

Beth M Schniebolk Accounting Assistant
Daniel Altieri Accounting Assistant
David Rayfiel Artistic Advisor
speccase
Judith Weston Artistic Advisor
Rosanna Rizzo Assistant
Elizabeth Grave Assistant
speccase
Kelly Mullen Assistant
Brin Lukens Assistant
Eric Borja Assistant
speccase
Lindsay Jaeger Assistant
Roger Mendoza Assistant
Joann Post Assistant
speccase
Amritha Vaz Assistant
David Boyle Business Affairs
Sharon Steinhauser Business Affairs
speccase
Elizabeth A Stephens Business Affairs
Steven Montgomery Business Affairs
Ryan Cheevers Business Affairs
speccase
Audrey Harrison Business Affairs
Jeong Kim Coach
Bryan Arenas Consultant
speccase
Victor Kovner Legal Counsel
Edwin Komen Legal Counsel
speccase
Jonathan Levey Office Assistant
John G Malvicini Office Assistant
Lorna Macmillan Researcher
speccase
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Nicole A Cotton Payroll Accountant
speccase
Valerie Rose Bronte Accounting Clerk
speccase
Fernando Zorrilla Compositor
Joel Ashman Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Catherine Gouchnour Rotoscope Artist
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Artist
Christel Hazard Rotoscope Artist
speccase
Bryan Taylor Rotoscope Artist
Anthony Altieri Floor Runner
Sean Fitzpatrick Floor Runner
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST