skip navigation
Congo

Congo(1995)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Congo An expedition to a mysterious... MORE > $5.98 Regularly $5.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Congo An expedition to a mysterious... MORE > $5.98
Regularly $5.98
buy now

Director

Frank Marshall Director
James M Arnett Director (2nd Unit)
Stan Winston Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
Mikael Salomon Director (Aerial Unit)
Simon Trevor Director/Photographer (Africa)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cast

Dylan Walsh Peter Elliot
Laura Linney Karen Ross
Ernie Hudson Munroe Kelly
speccase
Tim Curry Herkermer Homolka
Joe Don Baker R B Travis
speccase
Carolyn Seymour Eleanor Romy
Romy Rosemont Eleanor Romy'S Assistant
speccase
James Karen College President
Bill Pugin William
Lawrence T Wrentz Arliss Wender
speccase
Joel Weiss Travicom Employee
speccase
John Hawkes Bob Driscoll
Peter Jason Mr Janus
Jimmy Buffett 727 Pilot
speccase
James Paradise Transport Worker No 1
William John Murphy Transport Worker No 2
Thom Barry Samahani
speccase
Kahara Muhoro Roadblock Soldier
Kevin Grevioux Hospital Officer/Roadblock Officer
M Darnell Suttles Hospital Interrogator
speccase
Willie Amakye Lead Porter
speccase
speccase
speccase
Jackson Gitonga Mizumu Tribesman
Andrew Kamuyu Mizumu Tribesman
speccase
Fidel Bateke Witch Doctor
Shayna Fox Amy'S Voice
Frank Welker Special Vocal Effects
speccase
Gary Hecker Gorilla Vocalizations
Peter Elliott Gorilla Vocalizations; Gorilla
Bruce Campbell Charles Travis
speccase
Taylor Nichols Jeffrey Weems
speccase
Brian Larosa Gorilla
speccase
speccase
Philip Tan Gorilla
William S Maxwell Lead Person
speccase
Ciro Vouso Lead Foreperson
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Allen Daviau Director Of Photography
Charles Minsky Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
John Stradling Film Loader
speccase
John O'Conner Film Loader (Aerial Unit)
John Gazdik Visual Effects Camera Assistant
David Hallinger Visual Effects Camera Assistant
speccase
Robert Hill Visual Effects Camera Assistant
Rich McKay Visual Effects Camera Assistant
Paul Babin Camera Operator
speccase
P Scott Sakamoto Camera Operator
Pat Turner Visual Effects & Plate Camera Operator (Ilm)
Martin Rosenberg Visual Effects Camera Operator (Ilm)
speccase
Horace Jordan Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Kristin R Glover Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
Phil Pastuhov Camera Operator (Aerial Unit)
speccase
Steve Koster Westcam Operator
Jamie Harcourt Camera Operator (Africa)
Carol Lee Griswold Plate Photography Coordinator
speccase
Stephen S. Campanelli Steadicam Operator
Ian C Kelly Video Engineer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

John Patrick Shanley Screenwriter
Sioux Richards Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Frank Yablans Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Backes Associate Producer
Paul Deason Associate Producer
Gail Currey Cg Production Operations Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Christopher Cibelli Additional Film Editor
Arthur Schmidt Additional Film Editor
speccase
Robert Sullivan 1st Additional Film Editor
Michael Mcgovern Visual Effects Editor (Ilm)
Juliette Yager Effects Editor (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
speccase
Saul Saladow Assistant Editor/Visual Effects
Michael Reynolds Additional Assistant Film Editor
Jeremiah O'Driscoll Additional Assistant Film Editor
speccase
Eric O Schusterman Additional Assistant Film Editor
Cary Shott Lightworks Assistant Editor
Patrick J Foley Dialogue Editor
speccase
Michael P Cook Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Brent Brooks Assistant Music Editor
Bob Bornstein Music Preparation
speccase
Bruce Botnick Music Recorder And Mixer
Arthur Morton Original Music
Alexander Courage Original Music
speccase
Jerry Goldsmith Orchestra Conductor
Sandy De Crescent Orchestra Contractor
Kenneth Hall Music Editor
speccase
Darrell Hall Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Dan Perri Titles Designer
speccase

Assistant Direction

Katterli Frauenfelder 1st Assistant Director
Mark Cotone 2nd Assistant Director
Laura Nisbet Second 2nd Assistant Director
speccase
Ian Foster Woolf 1st Assistant Director (Aerial Unit)
Tom Peitzman 2nd Assistant Director (Aerial Unit)
Marcos A Miranda Costa Rican Assistant Director (Aerial Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Adam Shankman Choreographer
Darrel Wright Assistant Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Richard J Holland Art Director
Claudia Mullaly Visual Effects Art Director (Ilm)
Robert Woodruff Assistant Art Director
speccase
Wendy Mickell Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Julie Adrianson Neary Digital Rotoscope & Paint
Alia Agha Digital Rotoscope & Paint
Betsy Cox Digital Rotoscope & Paint
speccase
Carol Hayden Digital Rotoscope & Paint
Susan Kelly Digital Rotoscope & Paint
Jodie Maier Digital Rotoscope & Paint
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Craig Tex Barnett Special Effects
Steve E Bunyea Special Effects Technician
Kim Derry Special Effects Technician
speccase
Cory Faucher Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Geiduschek Special Effects Technician
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects
speccase
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Technician
Louie Lantieri Special Effects Technician
Matthew J Mcdonnell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dan Ossello Special Effects Technician
Brian Tipton Special Effects Technician
Tom Tokunaga Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lex Webb Special Effects Technician
Dennis Yeager Special Effects
Bruce Khteian Special Effects Laborer
speccase
Jack Johnson Illustrator
Tom Cranham Illustrator
Michael Weber Visual Effects
speccase
Ricky Jay Martini Illusion
Ned Gorman Visual Effects Producer (Ilm)
Joshua Pines Digital Scanning Supervision (Ilm)
speccase
Howie Weed Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Randy Ottenberg Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Michael P Lynch Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Eben Stomquist Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Charles Bailey Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Giovanni Donovan Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
John Goodson Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Barbara Affonso Chief Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Tony Sommers Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Richard Miller Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Jon Foreman Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Ira Keeler Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Steve Walton Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Sean Casey Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
J D Durst Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Nelson Hall Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Christopher A Reed Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Don Bies Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Larry Tan Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Lori Harrison Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Wendy Morton Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Carol Bauman Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Scott Mcnamara Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Marghe Mcmahon Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
R Kim Smith Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Annie Polland Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Geoffrey Lake Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Matt Mclemour Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Dan Wagner Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Lauren Abrams Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
speccase
Robert H Cooper Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Rick Vagts Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Mark Anderson Visual Effects
speccase
Larry Eisler Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Chuck Wiley Model Maker (Miniatures Unit)
Al Bailey Digital Film Touch-Up
speccase
Scott Bonnenfant Digital Film Touch-Up
Lydia Bottegoni Visual Effects Producer (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
Kevin Koneval Digital Compositor (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
speccase
Dorne Heubler Digital Compositor (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
Bruce Taucher Digital Compositor (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
Elissa Bello Digital Artist (Buena Vista Visual Effects)
speccase
Michael Lantieri Special Effects Supervisor
Tom Pahk Digital Effects Supervisor
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David Dranitzke Stage Effects Coordinator (Ilm)
Heather A Smith Visual Effects Coordinator (Ilm)
Tina Gonzales Visual Effects Coordinator (Ilm)
speccase
Donald Elliott Special Effects Foreperson
Richard Joseph Landon "Amy" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
Jon Dawe "Amy" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Christian Cowan "Grey Gorillas" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
Rich Haugen "Grey Gorillas" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
Alfred Sousa "Grey Gorillas" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
J Alan Scott "Silverback" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
Tim Nordella "Hippo" Mechanical Design (Stan Winston Studio)
J Alan Scott Puppeteer
speccase
Bill Basso Puppeteer
Paul Mejias Puppeteer
Christian Cowen Puppeteer
speccase
Tim Nordella Puppeteer
Richard Davison Puppeteer
Joey Orosco Puppeteer
speccase
Jon Dawe Puppeteer
Eric Ostroff Puppeteer
Greg Figiel Puppeteer
speccase
Joseph Reader Puppeteer
David Grasso Puppeteer
John Rosengrant Puppeteer
speccase
Beth Hathaway Puppeteer
Rich Haugen Puppeteer
Alfred Sousa Puppeteer
speccase
Mark Jurinko Puppeteer
Ian Stevenson Puppeteer
speccase
Karen Mason Puppeteer
speccase
Kevin McTurk Puppeteer
Roberto Mcgrath Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Ronn Brown Cg Production Assistant
speccase
Jules Mann Cg Production Assistant
Tia Marshall Cg Technical Assistant
Theresa Corrao Cg Technical Assistant
speccase
Dawn Matheson Cg Technical Assistant
Sandy Ritts Cg Technical Assistant
Ricardo Ramos Cg Technical Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Christina Smith Key Makeup/Hair
Matthew W. Mungle Special Makeup
John E Jackson Special Makeup
speccase
Stuart Artingstall Hair Department Supervisor
Ursula Ward Hair Department Supervisor
Sylvia Nava Hair Department Supervisor
speccase
Lynne Watson Hair Department Supervisor
Gwendolyne Wagner Hair Department Supervisor
Connie Grayson Hair Department Supervisor
speccase
Kathleen Kane-Macgowan Hair Department Supervisor
Denise Dillon Hair Department Supervisor
speccase
Judith A. Cory Key Hairstylist
Susan Shuler Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Marilyn Matthews Costume Designer
Dallas Dornan Costumer
Mary C. Lane Costumer
speccase
Cheryl Beasley-Blackwell Costume Supervisor
Ruby K Manis Costume Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Tom Southwell Conceptual Artist
Lesley Nicholson Textile Artist
speccase
Robert E Denne Production Painter
Miles Teves Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio); "Amy" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio); "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Mark Mccreery (Crash) Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Christopher Swift Concept Artist (Stan Winston Studio); "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Bill Basso "Amy" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio); "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Joey Orosco "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio); Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Greg Figiel "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Paul Mejias "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
David Grasso "Grey Gorillas" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Joseph Reader Key Artist
John Rosengrant Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Mark Jurinko "Hippo" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Ken Brilliant "Hippo" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Richard Davison "Hippo" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
Ian Stevenson "Hippo" Key Artist (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Kevin McTurk Art Department
Kevin Hudson Art Department
Monty Shook Art Department
speccase
Scott Stoddard Art Department
Wernew Keppler Art Department
Mike Harper Art Department
speccase
Jon Neill Art Department
Christian Lau Art Department
Lou Diaz Art Department
speccase
David Monzingo Art Department
Jason Matthews Art Department
Jim Charmatz Art Department
speccase
Astrid Georgi Art Department
Carol Kiefer Art Department Coordinator
Sheena Duggal Sabre Compositing Artist
speccase
Karen Ansel Computer Graphics Artist
Greg Maloney Computer Graphics Artist
Barbara Brennan Computer Graphics Artist
speccase
Tom Martinek Computer Graphics Artist
Bruce D. Buckley Computer Graphics Artist
George Murphy Computer Graphics Artist
speccase
Don Butler Computer Graphics Artist
Eddie Pasquarello Computer Graphics Artist
Jeff Doran Computer Graphics Artist
speccase
Christopher Townsend Computer Graphics Artist
Raul Essig Computer Graphics Artist
Dennis Turner Computer Graphics Artist
speccase
Bijan Foruntanpour Computer Graphics Artist
Andy White Computer Graphics Artist
George Murphy Graphic Artist
speccase
Yusei Useugi Digital Matte Painter
Bill Mather Digital Matte Painter
Roger Knight Set Dresser
speccase
Taylor Black On-Set Dresser
Robert Gray Set Dresser
Hope M. Parrish Set Dresser
speccase
Lisa Fischer Set Decorator
Charlie Daboub Set Designer
Gary C Diamond Set Designer
speccase
Robert Fechtman Set Designer
Dawn Snyder Set Designer
Sally A Thornton Set Designer
speccase
Darrell L Wight Set Designer
Sherman Labby Storyboard Artist
Craig R Raiche Assistant Property Master
speccase
Eric Sundahl Art Department Assistant
Victor Prado Art Department Assistant (Costa Rica)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

J. Michael Riva Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Wylie Stateman Supervising Sound Editor
Gregg Baxter Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Richardson Sound Effects Supervisor
speccase
Scott Gershin Sound Effects Supervisor
Peter Michael Sullivan Sound Effects Design
Nigel Holland Sound Effects Design
speccase
Tony Lamberti Sound Effects Editor
Valerie Davidson Sound Effects Editor
Rick Bozaet Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor
Alan Rankin Sound Effects Editor
Ronald Judkins Sound Mixer
speccase
Rick Alexander Additional Mixer
Robert Batha 1st Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Ann Fischer Assistant Sound Editor
Tony R. Negrete Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin O'Connell Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Rick Kline Re-Recording Mixer
D. M. Hemphill Re-Recording Mixer
Pam Bentkowski Foley Supervisor
speccase
Ken Dufva Foley Artist
David Fein Foley Artist
Hector Gika Foley Editor
speccase
Gary Mundheim Foley Editor
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor
Phil Hess Foley Editor
speccase
Randy Singer Foley Mixer
Bill Voightlander Adr Editor
Laura Graham Adr Editor
speccase
Holly Huckins Adr Editor
Chris Jargo Adr Editor
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
speccase
Bob Baron Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mike Fenton Casting
Rachel Davies Casting Assistant
speccase
Carlos Cordero Local Casting (Costa Rica)
Bill Dance Extras Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Seth Arnett Stunts
Gil Combs Stunts
speccase
Andy Gill Stunts
speccase
Randy Hall Stunts
Brian Smrz Stunts
speccase
Gary Cerveny Aerial Stunts
James A Lenox Aerial Stunts
Diane Cerveny Aerial Stunts
speccase
Jake Lombard Aerial Stunts
Jan Davis Aerial Stunts
Gerald R Meyers Aerial Stunts
speccase
Thomas Sanders Aerial Stunts
Anne Helliwell Aerial Stunts
speccase
Donald E Thomas Aerial Stunts
Frank Johnson Aerial Stunts
B D Johnson Stunts
speccase
James M Arnett Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Habberstad Aerial Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Anne Marie Stein Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Kennedy/Marshall Company Production Company
Production Company
Soundelux Production Company
speccase
L.A. Maddogs Production Company
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
Paramount Pictures Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
RanchWorks Picture Show Production Company
speccase
Stan Winston Studios Production Company
Crm Group Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Softimage Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Don E Cooke General Labor Foreperson
Steve C Collins Labor Foreperson
Kurt Willis Labor Foreperson
speccase
Carlo Basail Greens Laborer
Diana Crozier Production Support Staff
Paula Karsh Production Support Staff
speccase
Pamela J Kaye Production Support Staff
Deborah Heller Production Support Staff
Michael Mccabe Production Support Staff
speccase
Angela Heald Production Supervisor
Tom Peitzman Effects Production Supervisor
John Rosengrant Production Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
Shane Mahan Production Supervisor (Stan Winston Studio)
Sergio Miranda Production Supervisor (Costa Rica)
Joseph Kenny (Jm) Production Coordinator
speccase
Tara Crocitto Production Coordinator
Lizzy Fallas Production Coordinator (Costa Rica)
Chris Schwartz (Kid) Post Production Assistant
speccase
Chuck Zlotnick Production Assistant
Stiles White Production Assistant
Robert C Campion Production Auditor
speccase
Kathi D Evans Assistant Auditor
Paul Deason Production Manager
Dave Daunt Westcam Technician
speccase
Robert Jackson Boom Operator
Richard L Carden Dolly Grip
James R Shelton 1st Company Grip
speccase
Rusty Reilly (Rocket) 2nd Company Grip
William T Jones Rigging Grip
speccase
speccase
Robert Huber 1st Company Grip (Aerial Unit)
speccase
Reggie Newkirk 1st Assistant Photographer
Baird Steptoe 1st Assistant Photographer
Elyse Couvillion 2nd Assistant Photographer
speccase
Paul C Gibilisco 2nd Assistant Photographer
Tom Connole Additional Photography
Merrick Morton Still Photographer
speccase
John V Fante Maniature Lava Photographer (Ilm)
Jeffrey Vine Assistant Photographer (2nd Unit)
Brent Lon Hershman Assistant Photographer (2nd Unit)
speccase
Maurizio Dotto Assistant Photographer (2nd Unit)
Joseph Cicio 1st Assistant Photographer (Aerial Unit)
Andrea Chesney 2nd Assistant Photographer (Aerial Unit)
speccase
Juan Diego Barquero Transportation Interpreter (Costa Rica)
Marcos Morales Transportation Interpreter (Costa Rica)
Tommy Marshall Transportation Captain
speccase
Dave Robling Transportation Coordinator
Ronald E. Hairston Craft Service
Lori Gonsalves Craft Service
speccase
Jules Sylvester Animal Coordinator
Peter Elliott Gorilla Choreographer
Brian K Namanny Mechanical Technician (Stan Winston Studio)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Terry Scott Construction Coordinator
Ed Hirsh Stage Manager (Ilm)
Pat Fitzsimmons Ilm Stage Department Manager
speccase
Doug Rosenberger Construction General Foreperson
Patrick J Silvera Construction Foreperson
speccase
Wayne Witherspoon Set Production Assistant
Sashy Bogdanovich Set Production Assistant
Gerald Moss Property Master
speccase
Andrew D Petrotta Property Person
Douglas T Madison Property Person
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

William R Mayberry Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kevin Arnold Lighting Coordinator
Larry Wallace Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Christopher Napolitano Rigging Lighting Technician
Dana Arnold Lighting Technician
Adam Chambers Lighting Technician
speccase
Van Johnson Lighting Technician
Kim K Kono Lighting Technician
Bruton R Peterson Lighting Technician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Robert Zajonc (Bobby Z) Helicopter Pilot (Aerial Unit)
speccase

Post Production

Katheleen Jo Stude-Elliott Post-Production Supervisor
Sean Stratton Post Production Coordinator
John Bickford Dailies Contact
speccase
Jose Moreira Dailies Runner (Costa Rica)
Mike Milliken Color Timer
Theresa Repola Mohammed Negative Cutter
speccase
Doug Jones Negative Cutter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Paul Pav Location Manager
Robin Hollister Location Manager (Africa)
speccase

Location Coordinator

Jenny Pont Location Coordinator (Africa)
speccase

Location Assistant

Marco Mora Locations Assistant (Costa Rica)
Lilia Gallardo Locations Assistant (Costa Rica)
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Deborah J Page Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Mary T Radford Assistant (To Frank Marshall)
Anna E Hayward Assistant (To Frank Marshall)
Matt Freeman Assistant
speccase
Lori Connolly Assistant (To Kathleen Kennedy)
Lynn Andrews Assistant (To Sam Mercer)
Jennifer Teves Assistant (To Stan Winston)
speccase
Sandra Karpman Supervisor
Paul Huston Supervisor
Lorne Peterson Supervisor
speccase
Kenneth Smith Supervisor
Casey Cannon Supervisor
Van Ling Supervisor
speccase
Karen Mason Supervisor
Colleen Henry Supervisor
Jessica Drake Dialect Consultant
speccase
Deogratis Ngonyani Swahili Dialect Consultant
Charles Horton Primate Consultant
Lissa Ruben Continuity (Africa)
speccase
Rosemary K Edmonds Dga Trainee
Jeff Olson Ilm Model Department Manager
Stephanie Counts Office Assistant
speccase
Todd M Lachniet Office Assistant
Todd Shane Morris Office Assistant
speccase
speccase
James Lim Other
speccase
speccase
speccase
Jeff Mann Other
speccase
Dick Dova Other
speccase
Deborah Roth Researcher
Michael Crichton Source Material (From Novel)
Stan Winston Various
speccase
Tove Blue Various
speccase
Rick Jones Various
speccase
Bob Skemp Various
speccase
David Heron Various
Tim Morgan Various
speccase
Chuck Ray Various
David Murphy Various
speccase
speccase
Mike Ellis Various
speccase
Joe Fulmer Various
speccase
Geoff Heron Various
Dick Dova Various
speccase
Brad Jerrell Various
David Eagle Various
speccase
Bob Finley Various
Gus Pollek Various
Tim Geideman Various
speccase
James Lim Various
Jeff Mann Various
speccase
Joey Orosco Various
speccase
Tony Mccray Various
Eric Ostroff Various
speccase
John Calpin Various
Barry Crane Various
Paul Romer Various
speccase
Marc Irvin Various
Kim Derry Various
speccase
John Gentile Various
Emery Brown Various
Glenn Derry Various
speccase
speccase
Renee Napier Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Special Thanks

Steve Starkey Special Thanks
speccase