skip navigation
Transformers

Transformers(2007)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Transformers The Earth is caught in the... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Transformers The Earth is caught in the... MORE > $22.98
Regularly $22.98
buy now

Director

Michael Bay Director
speccase

Cast

Amanda Moss Lead Person
George Doering Performer
Michael Brook Performer
speccase
Martin Tillman Performer
Alex Acuna Performer
Luis Conti Performer
speccase
Brad Dutz Performer
Dan Greco Performer
speccase
Brian Kilgore Performer
M B Gordy Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Mitchell Amundsen Director Of Photography
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera
Michael Klimchak Assistant Camera
speccase
Stephen Wong Assistant Camera
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera
William C. McConnell Jr. Assistant Camera
speccase
David Emmerichs Camera Operator
Chris Duskin Camera Operator
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator
speccase
Thom Owens Camera Operator
Rocky Babcock Camera Operator
Brooks Guyer Camera Operator
speccase
Craig Berkos Camera Operator
Bill Cooper Camera Operator
speccase
David Emmerichs Steadicam Operator
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Rick Lupton Video Playback
C Alexander Sears Video Playback
Chuck Gordon Video Playback
speccase
Mark Marcum Video Playback
Ted Schelling Video Playback
Peter Thorn Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Alex Kurtzman Screenplay
Roberto Orci Screenplay
John Rogers Story By
speccase
Alex Kurtzman Story By
Roberto Orci Story By
Karen Golden Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Don Murphy Producer
Tom De Santo Producer
speccase
Ian Bryce Producer
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Brian Goldner Executive Producer
speccase
Michael Bay Executive Producer
Mark Vahradian Executive Producer
Matthew Cohan Associate Producer
speccase
Michelle Mcgonagle Associate Producer
Allegra Clegg Coproducer
Ken Bates Coproducer
speccase
Leslee Feldman Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Paul Rubell Editor
Tom Muldoon Editor
speccase
John Murray Editing
Calvin Wimmer Assistant Editor
speccase
Adam Kimmerlin Assistant Editor
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor
Ken Blackwell Associate Editor
speccase
Kosta Saric Avid Editor
Ralph Osborn Dialogue Editor
Wayne Lemmer Dialogue Editor
speccase
Edward Albolote Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

speccase
Bruce L. Fowler Original Music
Suzette Moriarty Original Music
speccase
Walt Fowler Original Music
Rick Giovinazzo Original Music
Penka Kouneva Original Music
speccase
Elizabeth Finch Original Music
Ken Kugler Original Music
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
speccase
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor
James Brett Music Conductor
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Larry Mah Music Contractor
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Jonathan Flood Music Arranger
Tj Lindgren Music Arranger
Booker White Music Arranger
speccase
Alan Meyerson Score Recording
Slamm Andrews Score Recording
Kevin Globerman Score Recording
speccase
Jeff Biggers Score Recording
Rupert Coulson Score Recording
Andrew Dudman Score Recording
speccase
Zack Howard Music Engineer
Jake Jackson Music Engineer
Greg Vines Music Engineer
speccase
Chandra Cogburn Music Engineer
Pete Snell Music Engineer
Pieter Schlosser Music Engineer
speccase
Jacob Shea Music Engineer
Noah Sorota Music Engineer
Dave Holden Music Engineer
speccase
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor
Tom Trafalski Music Editor
Peter Myles Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Simon Cassels Main Title Design
speccase

Assistant Direction

Simon Warnock Assistant Director
Frederick Usher Assistant Director
Brian Relyea Assistant Director
speccase
Adam Martin Assistant Director
Stephen Moore Assistant Director
Adam Martin Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Beat Frutiger Art Director
Sean Haworth Art Director
Kevin Kavanaugh Art Director
speccase
Martha Johnson Assistant Art Director
Page Buckner Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Peter Daulton Animator
Paul Kavanagh Animator
speccase
Shawn Kelly Animator
Glen Mcintosh Animator
Rick O'Connor Animator
speccase
Tim Waddy Animator
Ismail Acar Animator
speccase
Jimmy Almeida Animator
Mike Beaulieu Animator
Jeremy Bolan Animator
speccase
Derrick Carlin Animator
Sean Curran Animator
speccase
Cameron Folds Animator
Geoff Hemphill Animator
speccase
Allen Holbrook Animator
Peter Kelly Animator
Makoto Koyama Animator
speccase
Chris Mitchell Animator
Erik Morgansen Animator
Thai Nguyen Animator
speccase
Mark Powers Animator
Jakub Pistecky Animator
Kevin Quaid Animator
speccase
Jay Rennie Animator
David Shirk Animator
Kristin Solid Animator
speccase
Greg Towner Animator
Jamy Wheless Animator
speccase
Andy Wong Animator
Jason Iversen Animator
Youngil Pyo Animator
speccase
Thomas Reppen Animator
Hilmar Koch Animation Director
Scott Benza Animation Supervisor
speccase
Dan Taylor Animation Supervisor
Paul Jordan Character Animation
Mattias Jervill Character Animation
speccase
Dan Patterson Character Animation
Eric Petey Character Animation
Larry White Character Animation
speccase
Ross Mackenzie 3-D Artist
Som Shankar 3-D Artist
speccase
Michael Lori 3-D Artist
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator
Eric Evans Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Shari Hanson Visual Effects
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects
Jarom S. Sidwell Visual Effects
speccase
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects
Kathleen Beeler Digital Effects
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects
speccase
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects
Tim Coleman Digital Effects
speccase
Catherine Craig Digital Effects
David Deuber Digital Effects
Rene Garcia Digital Effects
speccase
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects
John Goodson Digital Effects
speccase
Jack Haye Digital Effects
Scott Jones Digital Effects
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects
speccase
Scott May Digital Effects
Douglas Moore Digital Effects
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects
speccase
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects
Russell Paul Digital Effects
Jason Smith Digital Effects
speccase
Kim Smith Digital Effects
Joseph Suen Digital Effects
Henri Tan Digital Effects
speccase
Larry Tan Digital Effects
Eric Voegels Digital Effects
Colie Wertz Digital Effects
speccase
Nick Woo Digital Effects
John Zdankiewicz Digital Effects
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Greg Nicotero Digital Effects Supervisor
Steve Yamamoto Digital Effects Supervisor
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Richard Bluff Digital Effects Supervisor
Terry Chostner Digital Effects Supervisor
Michael Conte Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Beth D'Amato Digital Effects Supervisor
Leandro Estebecorena Digital Effects Supervisor
David Fogler Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Gerald Gutschmidt Digital Effects Supervisor
David Hisanaga Digital Effects Supervisor
Erich Ippen Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tom Martinek Digital Effects Supervisor
Timothy Naylor Digital Effects Supervisor
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jeff Sutherland Digital Effects Supervisor
Doug Sutton Digital Effects Supervisor
Todd Vaziri Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Ron Woodall Digital Effects Supervisor
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Supervisor
Howard Berger Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mike Deak Digital Effects Supervisor
Wayne Toth Digital Effects Supervisor
Scott Farrar Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Russell Earl Visual Effects Supervisor
David William Prescott Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David P I James Visual Effects Producer
Michelle Jacobs Visual Effects Producer
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer
Erik G Rogers Visual Effects Producer
Des Carey Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
Lawrence Klein Visual Effects Editor
Rob Dolittle Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Liz Hitt Effects Coordinator
James D. Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator
Danny Cangemi Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Steve Galich Special Effects Foreman
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman
Al Di Sarro Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Bruce Hayes Special Effects Foreman
Mark T. Noel Special Effects Foreman
Chris Jones Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joe Digaetano Special Effects Technician
H. Barclay Aaris Special Effects Technician
Ryan Amborn Special Effects Technician
speccase
Sean Amborn Special Effects Technician
Robert Bell Special Effects Technician
Horacio Blanco Special Effects Technician
speccase
Cynthia N Braga Special Effects Technician
Greg Bryant Special Effects Technician
Kenneth C Clark Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician
speccase
Dewaldt Hicks Special Effects Technician
Richard L Hill Special Effects Technician
Jeff Jarvis Special Effects Technician
speccase
Louis Lindwall Special Effects Technician
Tyler Matson Special Effects Technician
James Nagle Special Effects Technician
speccase
Casey D Noel Special Effects Technician
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician
Francis Pennington Special Effects Technician
speccase
Carlos Perez Special Effects Technician
Jeff Pepiot Special Effects Technician
Edward T Reiff Special Effects Technician
speccase
Alan Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Jim Rothrock Special Effects Technician
James D. Schwalm Special Effects Technician
speccase
George C Stevens Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Tang Special Effects Technician
Thomas Tate Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mike Wever Special Effects Technician
John Wonser Special Effects Technician
Dana Woznick Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Hodgins Cg Supervisor
Diana Sear Cgi Artist
Charles Abou Aad Cgi Artist
speccase
Robert A D Frick Cgi Artist
Shoichi Matsubara Cgi Artist
Asa Svedberg Cgi Artist
speccase
Richard Thompson Cgi Artist
Jeff Edwards Mechanical Special Effects
Jake Mckinnon Mechanical Special Effects
speccase
Brian K Namanny Mechanical Special Effects
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects
Jonathan Gerber Modelmaker
speccase
Andrew Bradbury Modelmaker
Scott Brust Modelmaker
Kathryn Capri Modelmaker
speccase
Stan Seo Modelmaker
Dan Wanket Modelmaker
speccase
James Leonard Modelmaker
Chris Cera Modelmaker
Barry Crane Modelmaker
speccase
Jeff Deist Modelmaker
Rob Freitas Modelmaker
Joe Giles Modelmaker
speccase
Brian Goehring Modelmaker
Jason Pinsker Modelmaker
Frank Rydberg Modelmaker
speccase
Caleb Schneider Modelmaker
Lino Stavole Modelmaker
A J Venuto Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Jaeger Xfx Art Direction
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Elizabeth Hoel Makeup Artist
Sara Bozik Makeup Artist
speccase
Linda Vallejo Makeup Artist
Greg Funk Makeup Artist
Robin Beauchesne Makeup Artist
speccase
Kathrine Gordon Hair Stylist
Yvette Stone Hair Stylist
speccase
Joy Zapata Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Deborah Scott Costume Designer
Mitchell Kenney Costume Supervisor
speccase
Anthony J Scarano Costume Supervisor
speccase
Matthew Jerome Costumer
Nancy Collini Key Costumer
Baron C Kellogg Key Costumer
speccase
Beth Koenigsberg Costume Coordinator
Fahima Atrouni Wardrobe
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Richard Wester Art Department
Tommy Samona Art Department
Brian Bull Art Department
speccase
Quentin Schierenberg Art Department
Emily Crupper Art Department
Sara Gardner-Gail Art Department
speccase
David Cohen Art Department
Jamie Grove Art Department
Akihito Ikeda Art Department
speccase
Mike Mccarty Art Department
Travis Berger Art Department
Cindy Peters Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Claas Henke Graphic Artist
Fran├žois Audovy Graphic Designer
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer
speccase
Ben Proctor Illustrator
James Clyne Illustrator
Tony Kieme Illustrator
speccase
Scott Lukowski Illustrator
Victor Martinez Illustrator
Edwin Natividad Illustrator
speccase
Paul Ozzimo Illustrator
Robert Woodruff Illustrator
Feng Zhu Illustrator
speccase
Brenton Cottman Matte Painter
Erik Berentsen On-Set Dresser
Hector Gonzalez On-Set Dresser
speccase
Donnie Grant Painter
Kent Jones Painter
speccase
speccase
Rob Wilbanks Plasterer
Dave Kilby Plasterer
speccase
James Miller Sculptor
Jeanie Baker Set Costumer
Corey C. Bronson Set Costumer
speccase
Daniel Dirks Set Costumer
Brenda Donoho Set Costumer
Larry Dias Set Decorator
speccase
Rosemary Brandenburg Set Decorator
Monica Frommholz Set Decorator
Sara Philpott Set Decorator
speccase
Richard F Mays Set Designer
John Berger Set Designer
Chad Frey Set Designer
speccase
Greg Hooper Set Designer
Andrew Jones Set Designer
Theodore Sharps Set Designer
speccase
Darrell L Wight Set Designer
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist
Mark Brown Assistant Property Master
speccase
Ernest H Lauterio Assistant Property Master
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Jeff Mann Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Brent Burge Sound Editor
Christopher Aud Sound Editor
Robert Shoup Sound Editor
speccase
Steve Bissinger Sound Editor
Michael Babcock Sound Editor
Jeff Sawyer Sound Editor
speccase
Craig Berkey Sound Editor
Warren Hendriks Sound Editor
Pk Hooker Sound Editor
speccase
Ethan Van der Ryn Sound Designer
Erik Aadahl Sound Designer
Ethan Van der Ryn Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Mike Hopkins Supervising Sound Editor
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects
Mark Binder Sound Effects
speccase
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Kevin O'Connell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Beau Borders Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jeffrey J. Haboush Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill W Benton Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor
Coya Elliot Foley Editor
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
speccase
Sean England Foley Recordist
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist
speccase
David Beadle Adr Editor
Ulrika Akander Adr Editor
Michael Miller Adr Mixer
speccase
Howard London Adr Mixer
Mike Hopkins Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jane Jenkins Casting
speccase
Jimmy Ju Casting
Lisa Vargas Casting
speccase
Semone Leifer Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Matt Mccolm Stunts
speccase
Terry Ahue Stunts
Paul Borne Stunts
speccase
Tony Cecere Stunts
speccase
Kai Garcia Stunts
Tom Harper Stunts
speccase
speccase
Steve Kelso Stunts
speccase
speccase
R C Ormond Stunts
speccase
speccase
Ken Bates Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator
Frank Torres Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Terry James Stunt Double
Shawn Lane Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Gabriela Gutentag Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Angry Films Production Company
Hasbro, Inc. Production Company
Di Bonaventura Pictures Production Company
speccase
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
Digital Domain Production Company
Central Casting, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Chef Robert Catering Production Company
Pop Sound Production Company
L.A. Maddogs Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Asylum Visual Effects Production Company
Knb Efx Group, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Company 3 Production Company
Universal Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cj Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
Forum Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Vin Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Taramount Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Solar Entertainment Corporation Foreign Distribution Rights
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Eone Foreign Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Jack Kney Production
Matthew J. Birch Production Supervisor
Daren Hicks Production Supervisor
speccase
Jeffrey White Production Supervisor
Chrysta Burton Production Coordinator
Ryan Wiederkehr Production Coordinator
speccase
Tina Sen Production Associate
Denise Mcgrath Production Accountant
Kevin Berlandi Production Assistant
speccase
Alex Byrnes Production Assistant
Sierra D Donley Production Assistant
Mikey Eberle Production Assistant
speccase
Amanda Fernald Production Assistant
Lisa Fiorito Production Assistant
Robert Glickert Production Assistant
speccase
Amanda Harrington Production Assistant
Ian Henderson Production Assistant
Jeff Ketchum Production Assistant
speccase
Alix Large Production Assistant
Jj Lewis Production Assistant
Blair Mealing Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Nagle Production Assistant
Leigh Paonessa Production Assistant
Brandy D Pollard Production Assistant
speccase
Bea Remecsky Production Assistant
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt Production Assistant
Hilary E Smith Production Assistant
speccase
Jeffrey Taylor Production Assistant
Michael A Tice Production Assistant
Bruno Veselic Production Assistant
speccase
Shawn Williamson Production Assistant
Peter Nicolai Production Manager
Damien Carr Production Manager
speccase
Courtney Labree Production Secretary
Amanda Kirchhoff Production Secretary
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator
speccase
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator
Orlando R Gonzales Assistant Production Coordinator
Carrie Oyer Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Josh Richmond Crane Grip
Steve Welch Crane Grip
Alan Schultz Dolly Grip
speccase
Jack P Glenn Dolly Grip
speccase
Berry Kerns Driver
Jeff Mann Driver
speccase
Cesar Solis Driver
speccase
Scott Tyler Driver
David Urich Driver
speccase
Ted Visser Driver
speccase
Dwight Wood Driver
Ron Yakshe Driver
speccase
Kevin Mangan Greensman
speccase
Robert Zuckerman Photography
Justin Mann Transportation
speccase
Peter Mandel Transportation
Candace Wells Transportation Captain
Joey Freitas Transportation Captain
speccase
Bruce Shanahan Transportation Captain
Claudia Rojas Transportation Captain
Randy Peters Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Steven Mann Transportation Coordinator
Michael G Randolph Craft Service
Josh Mott Craft Service
speccase
Randy Reid (Crafty) Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Ken Bates Unit Director
Allegra Clegg Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Brian J Rock Construction
John W Hoskins Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
Ray Galaviz Foreman
speccase
David Turner Foreman
Andrew D Petrotta Property Master
speccase
Jon Bush Property Master
Matthew Center Property Master
Chris Clark Property Master
speccase
Otniel Gonzalez Property Master
James Bryant Jackson Property Master
Bruce Kasson Property Master
speccase
Peter Liebgold Property Master
Lawrence D Lira Property Master
Sean Lira Property Master
speccase
Geoffrey Nightingale Property Master
Gregori Renta Property Master
Joy Taylor Property Master
speccase
David Venezky Property Master
Kurt Weidman Property Master
Greg Wilkinson Property Master
speccase
Chris T Patterson Property Master
Luis Bienvenedes Property Master
Richard D Crain Property Master
speccase
Fred Deyoe Property Master
John J Giuliano Property Master
Travis Huffman Property Master
speccase
Henry John Property Master
Mark Knapton Property Master
Dwight Lowell Property Master
speccase
Robert J Van Dyke Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Andy Ryan Chief Lighting Technician
Andy Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician
Jamie O'Neil Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Joshua Thatcher Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell Lighting Technician
Scot Gaal Lighting Technician
speccase
Jose O Harb Lighting Technician
Kevin Massey Lighting Technician
Daniel R Purinton Lighting Technician
speccase
Mark Cueto Lighting Technician
Frank Dorowsky Rigging Electrician
Scott C. Keys Rigging Electrician
speccase
Rick Harris Rigging Grip
C B Woody Lang Rigging Grip
Quinn Grove Rigging Grip
speccase
Jason K Johnson Rigging Grip
Ronald A Miller Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Post Production

Rob Yamamoto Post-Production Supervisor
Danielle Daly Post-Production Coordinator
Kevin Stermer Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Marilyn Sommer Film Lab
Patrick Tubach Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Paul 'Krusty' Kirwan Compositing Supervisor
Joe Ken Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Emre Sonmez Location Manager
Michael Burmeister Location Manager
Ilt Jones Location Manager
speccase
Fermin Davalos Location Manager
Jonathan Slator Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Stuart Barter Location Scout
Richard Klotz Location Scout
Keith Nakata Location Scout
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Jonathan Hook Assistant Location Manager
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager
Ronald M Haynes Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Kathy Mccurdy Assistant Location Manager
Rob Swenson Assistant Location Manager
Scott Trimble Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Kate Chase Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

David Krudis Accountant
Michael Neal Accountant
Yvonne Ramond Accountant
speccase
Adam Levine Accountant
Katie Powell Accountant
Coleen Aiello Accounting Assistant
speccase
Siobhan Claridy Accounting Assistant
Dax Cuesta Accounting Assistant
Danielle Frankl Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joe B Hall Accounting Assistant
Margo Romano Accounting Assistant
Chris 'Stu' Stewart Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jannatha Guthrie Accounting Assistant
Caroline Miller Accounting Assistant
Jerry Carville Accounting Assistant
speccase
Joli Eberhart Assistant
speccase
Danielle Zloto Assistant
Samantha Kolker Assistant
speccase
Todd Casey Assistant
Dianne Bloom Assistant
speccase
David B Leener Product Placement
Terran Benveniste Software Engineer
Charmaine Chan Software Engineer
speccase
Simon Fillat Software Engineer
Maura Hogan Software Engineer
Larry Hoki Software Engineer
speccase
Eddie Jones Software Engineer
Mark Marcin Software Engineer
Leigh Mccarthy Software Engineer
speccase
Marty Luigi Miramontez Software Engineer
Kim Nhu Software Engineer
Erik Pampel Software Engineer
speccase
Nikita Patel Software Engineer
Dorothy Snook Software Engineer
Phillip Prahl Software Engineer
speccase
Frank Gallego Software Engineer
Steven Hur Software Engineer
John Fox Studio Executive
speccase
Marc Haimes Studio Executive
Eben Davidson Studio Executive
Adam Goodman Studio Executive
speccase
Rob Dressel Digital Effects Artist
Chris Williams (Willie) Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rocky Curby Digital Effects Artist
Monty Granito Digital Effects Artist
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist
Colin Benoit Digital Effects Artist
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist
Colin Campbell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Cantwell Digital Effects Artist
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist
Joe Ceballos Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kai Chang Digital Effects Artist
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Cook Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frank D'Iorio Digital Effects Artist
Etienne Daigle Digital Effects Artist
Sean Devereaux Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Katharine Evans (Kat) Digital Effects Artist
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Susan Goldsmith Digital Effects Artist
David Gottlieb Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Grebe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist
Keith Johnson Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Jones Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Effects Artist
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Melissa Lin Digital Effects Artist
Noll Linsangan Digital Effects Artist
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist
Dev Mannemela Digital Effects Artist
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dennis Martin Digital Effects Artist
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Manos Morris Digital Effects Artist
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist
Brad Moylan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Myles Murphy Digital Effects Artist
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist
Kenneth Nielsen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ben O'Brien Digital Effects Artist
Carina Ohlund Digital Effects Artist
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Thaddeus Parkinson Digital Effects Artist
Zoltan Pogonyi Digital Effects Artist
Jason Porter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bruce Powell Digital Effects Artist
Ed Quintero Digital Effects Artist
Michael Rich Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Anthony Rispoli Digital Effects Artist
Barry Safley Digital Effects Artist
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist
Anthony Shafer Digital Effects Artist
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aaron Singer Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Slavin Digital Effects Artist
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist
David Sullivan Digital Effects Artist
Johan Thorngren Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Meghan Thornton Digital Effects Artist
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist
Brandon Warner Digital Effects Artist
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Weitzberg Digital Effects Artist
Shannon Wiggins Digital Effects Artist
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist
Thomas Zils Digital Effects Artist
Joe Farrell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marc Morissette Digital Effects Artist
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist
Joshua H Johnson Digital Effects Artist
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist
Hilary Sperling Digital Effects Artist
Todd Hemsley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Moore Digital Effects Artist
Adam Frazier Digital Effects Artist
James Do Young Lee Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST