skip navigation
Spirit, The

Spirit, The(2008)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Spirit, The Denny Colt, a murdered cop, is... MORE > $9.98 Regularly $9.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Spirit, The Denny Colt, a murdered cop, is... MORE > $9.98
Regularly $9.98
buy now

Director

Frank Miller Director
speccase

Cinematography

Bill Pope Director Of Photography
Robert Finley III Director Of Photography
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera
speccase
Charlie Newberry Assistant Camera
Chip Byrd Assistant Camera
Ryan Eustis Assistant Camera
speccase
Vali Valus Camera Operator
Greg Lundsgaard Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Frank Miller Screenplay
Will Eisner Source Material
Pam Fuller Vasquez Script Supervisor
speccase
Lois King Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Gigi Pritzker Producer
speccase
Benjamin Melniker Executive Producer
Steven Maier Executive Producer
Michael Paseornek Executive Producer
speccase
William F. Lischak Executive Producer
Michael Burns Executive Producer
Marc Sadeghi Associate Producer
speccase
Jeff Andrick Co-Executive Producer
Michael Taylor Production Executive
Fj Desanto Coproducer
speccase
Linda Mcdonough Coproducer
Donna Sloan Executive In Charge Of Production
John Sacchi Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Carl Pedregal Executive In Charge Of Production
Pat Repola Executive In Charge
Natalya Petrosova Executive In Charge
speccase
Bree Bailey Executive In Charge
Mark W Mccoy Executive In Charge
Wayne Levin Executive In Charge
speccase
James Smith Creative Executive
Tal Fiala Executive
Brian O'Shea Executive
speccase
Andrew Boyd Executive
Chris Ranta Executive
Shirley Kim Executive
speccase
Tim Palen Executive
Sarah Greenberg Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Stacey S. Clipp Assistant Editor
Brad Mclaughlin Apprentice Editor
speccase

Music

speccase
speccase
Gregory Jamrock Original Music
Daniel Hubbert Music Supervisor
speccase
Captain Helmut Song Performer
speccase
Christina Aguilera Song Performer
Diana Beas Music Coordinator
Fred Volger Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Fred Volger Score Recording
Krystyna Newman Score Recording
Jeff Carson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design
Pamela Green Main Title Design
Julio Ferrario Main Title Design
speccase
Florian Bailleul Main Title Design
Sarah Coatts Main Title Design
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Benita Allen Assistant Director
Frederic Roth Assistant Director
Dennis Crow Assistant Director
speccase
Brad Arnold Assistant Director
Marcia Woske Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

speccase

Art Director

Rosario Provenza Art Director
A Todd Holland Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

speccase
Jocelyn Hudon Animator
Dylan Yeo Animator
Pawel Olas Animation Director
speccase
Kim Richardson Animation Supervisor
Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke Character Animation
speccase
Jorge Mendoza 2-D Artist
Christopher Blazick 3-D Animator
Jason Yanofsky 3-D Artist
speccase
Hiroyuki Okubo 3-D Artist
Brian Lutge 3-D Artist
Kaz Yoshida 3-D Artist
speccase
David Alexander 3-D Artist
Rik Panero 3-D Artist
speccase
Ian Wilson 3-D Artist
Michael Capton 3-D Artist
Shawn Lipowski 3-D Artist
speccase
Alex Hsu 3-D Artist
Victor Lizarraga 3-D Artist
speccase
Matt Donnan Rotoscope Animator
Cecile Tecson Rotoscope Animator
Dax Siplin Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Jeremy Renteria Rotoscope Animator
Kristine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Bruce Jones Visual Effects
Jonathan O¿Brien Visual Effects
Mike Bain Visual Effects
speccase
Stephane J C Paradis Visual Effects
Sébastien Chartier Visual Effects
Patrick Lemay Visual Effects
speccase
Scot Thomson Visual Effects
Del Depierro Visual Effects
Krista Maryanski Visual Effects
speccase
Miles Green Visual Effects
Luke Millar Visual Effects
Jenny Basen Visual Effects
speccase
Nicolas Fortin Digital Effects
Steve Miller Visual Effects Designer
Stuart T Maschwitz Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects Supervisor
Rich Mcbride Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David Jones Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Conway (Timco) Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Rafael Barrios Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Chris Ledoux Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Harding Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Lingenfelser Visual Effects Supervisor
Max Ivins Visual Effects Supervisor
Tom Proctor Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor
Arriaga Adriana Visual Effects Supervisor
John Grower Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Aaron Rhodes Visual Effects Supervisor
Nancy St. John Visual Effects Producer
Luke O'Byrne Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Amy Wixson (Hollywood) Visual Effects Producer
Kim Doyle Visual Effects Producer
Alexandra Wolbach Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Paul Hettler Visual Effects Producer
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer
Felix Crawshaw Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Benoit 'Ben' Girard Visual Effects Producer
Julie Cardinal Visual Effects Producer
Lindsay Burnett Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Les G Jones Visual Effects Producer
Dan Rucinski Visual Effects Producer
Jason Sanford Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Scott Dougherty Visual Effects Producer
Tiffany A Smith Visual Effects Producer
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer
John Grower Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ryan Turner Visual Effects Editor
Ivan Landau Visual Effects Editor
Anthony Reyna Visual Effects Editor
speccase
David Fine Visual Effects Editor
Claudia Lecaros Visual Effects Editor
Stephane J C Paradis Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Nick Murphy Visual Effects Editor
Donald L. Frazee Special Effects Coordinator
Scott Lingard Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Scott Hastings Special Effects Technician
Danny Maldonado Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Delaney Marsh Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bob Snyder Special Effects Technician
Stephen Deluca Cg Supervisor
Jonathan Harman Cg Supervisor
speccase
Romain Buignet Cg Supervisor
Matthew Hermans Cg Supervisor
Ivan La Rosa Cg Supervisor
speccase
Christian Garcia Cg Supervisor
Alison Middaugh Cg Supervisor
Mark Shoaf Cg Supervisor
speccase
Bryan Shepard Cg Supervisor
Carsten Kolve Cg Supervisor
Chris French Cgi Artist
speccase
Kane Elferink Cgi Artist
Michael Orbing Cgi Artist
Simon Legrand Cgi Artist
speccase
Nick Kacevski Cgi Artist
Mike Chang Cgi Artist
speccase
Chris Mackinnon Cgi Artist
John Baker Cgi Artist
Gael Jacques Modelmaker
speccase
Robert De La Cruz Modelmaker
Patrick Ménard Modelmaker
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker
speccase
Nick Pitt-Owen Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Art Anthony Makeup
speccase
Allan Apone Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir Makeup Artist
Melanie Tooker Makeup Artist
speccase
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist
Melanie Tooker Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Camille Friend Hair Stylist
Garnett Burk Hair Stylist
Robert L Stevenson Hair Stylist
speccase
Cydney Cornell Hair Stylist
Barbara Olvera Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Michael Dennison Costume Designer
Lane Stewart Costumes
Richard Schoen Costume Supervisor
speccase
Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor
Lora Rael Costumer
speccase
Jorge Gonzalez Costumer
Francisca Vega-Buck Key Costumer
Michael Crow Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Brenda Cook Wardrobe
Julia Gombert Wardrobe
Barbara Lee Brice Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Olivia Ludi Seamstress Supervisor
Nancy Molleur Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Alan Tuskes Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

John N Ward Art Department Coordinator
Mark Moore Concept Artist
Josh Viers Concept Artist
speccase
Peter Lloyd Concept Artist
Geofrey Darrow Illustrator
Emily Tucker Layout Artist
speccase
Thomas Esmeralda Matte Painter
Kurtis Richmond Matte Painter
Luke Bubb Matte Painter
speccase
Philippe Langlois Matte Painter
Martin Sabran Matte Painter
Aaron Sims Matte Painter
speccase
Roger Kupelian Matte Painter
Jason Dunn Matte Painter
David Woodland Matte Painter
speccase
Pierre Barrera On-Set Dresser
Benjamin M Walsh On-Set Dresser
Bryan Delara On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ester Kim On-Set Dresser
Nigel Conway Painter
speccase
speccase
Javier Fuentes Plasterer
Brad Isdrab Rendering Artist
Miguel Gurule Scenic Artist
speccase
Gino Crognale Sculptor
Kathryn Czark Set Costumer
Bradford Booth Set Costumer
speccase
Gabrielle Petrissans Set Decorator
Michael Griffin Kelly Storyboard Artist
Frank Miller Storyboard Artist
speccase
Frank Miller Storyboard Artist
Chuck Mcsorley Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Sound

David Brownlow Sound Department
Michael P Becker Sound Department
Robert Jerry Brownlow Sound Department
speccase
Warren Hendriks Sound Designer
Derek Vanderhorst Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield Sound Designer
speccase
Carla Murray Sound Designer
Craig Henighan Supervising Sound Editor
Tim Gomillion Sound Recordist
speccase
Dennis Rogers Sound Recordist
Paul Massey Sound Mixer
David Giammarco Sound Mixer
speccase
Craig Henighan Sound Mixer
Bill Stein Recording Engineer
speccase
Steve Baine Foley Artist
Timothy T Rakoczy Foley Editor
Peter Persaud Foley Recordist
speccase
Jill Purdy Adr Editor
speccase
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
Helen Lutrell Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Tricia Wood Casting
speccase
Gwyn Savage Casting
Samantha Finkler Casting Associate
Erin Toner Casting Associate
speccase
Valerie Mcvay Casting Assistant
Vanessa Vassar Casting Assistant
Gwyn Savage Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Aaron Toney Stunts
Cayley Bell Stunts
speccase
John Cade Stunts
Lisa Hoyle Stunts
speccase
John Medlen Stunt Coordinator
David Hugghins Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Tad Griffith Stunt Double
Ronn Surels Stunt Double
Kiante Elam Stunt Double
speccase
Boni Yanagisawa Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Yon Elvira Publicity
Louise A. Spencer Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Oddlot Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Reel Chefs Catering, Llc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
The Orphanage, Inc. Production Company
Animal Logic Fuel Production Company
speccase
Digital Dimension Production Company
R!Ot Production Company
Entity Fx Production Company
speccase
Furious Fx Production Company
Look! Effects, Inc. Production Company
Rising Sun Pictures Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Modern VideoFilm Production Company
speccase
Pic Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Pic Agency Production Company
Budapest Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Les Films STville Theatrical Distributor
speccase
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
Palace Pictures (Czech Republic) Theatrical Distributor
Palace Pictures (Slovakia) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Maureen O'Heron Costumes Provider
Lionsgate Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Lionsgate U.K. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Applause Ruddy Morgan (Arm) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blue Sky (Czech Republic) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tiglon A.S. Foreign Theatrical Distributor
West Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Spentzos Films Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Hoyts Distribution Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Iti Group Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Deltamac Co Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Distribution Sales
Lionsgate Domestic Video Distributor
Lionsgate Financier
speccase
Financier
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Alton Walpole Line Producer
Dawn Todd Production Supervisor
Trent Smith Head Of Production
speccase
Elaine K. Thompson Production Coordinator
Nichole Wong Production Coordinator
Armando Kirwin Production Coordinator
speccase
Jennifer Avery Production Coordinator
Tony Barger Production Coordinator
Joe Fineman Production Consultant
speccase
Maeve Mannion Production Accountant
Jose D J Marquez Production Accountant
Mark Pedante Production Accountant
speccase
Alan Chao Production Assistant
Virginia Lise Melin Production Assistant
Marla Neto Production Assistant
speccase
Marissa Walker Production Manager
Katrin Arndt Production Manager
Sean Cardinalli Production Secretary
speccase
Matthew Halbert Boom Operator
Alexander Griffiths Best Boy Grip
Trevor Howe Best Boy Grip
speccase
Crystal Mcalerney Assistant Production Coordinator
David Hammer Crane Grip
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip
speccase
Otis Mannick Dolly Grip
Kenny Heath Driver
speccase
Alan Berger Driver
speccase
Ray Ortega Gaffer
Steve Kahn Gang Boss
speccase
Brooke Fair Greensman
speccase
Hank Herrera Key Grip
Hank Herrera Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Gary Kangrga Key Rigging Grip
Lewis Jacobs Photography
N Marty Radcliff Transportation Captain
speccase
Robert Molitor Transportation Captain
Anne Kurtzman Coordinator
Marcie Friedman Coordinator
speccase
Joe Fisk Craft Service
John Montoya Craft Service
Ursula Brauner Animal Trainer
speccase
Brian Turi Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Stuart T Maschwitz Unit Director
Alton Walpole Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Sara Morgan Lewis Construction
Robin Blagg Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Kirk Newren Foreman
speccase
Nick Allen Set Production Assistant
Julian Duran Set Production Assistant
Matt Mcalister Set Production Assistant
speccase
J J Dalton Set Production Assistant
Ryan Lacen Set Production Assistant
Randy Rubin Set Production Assistant
speccase
Marcus Taylor Set Production Assistant
Daniel Dinning Set Production Assistant
Randy Eriksen Property Master
speccase
Brett Andrews (Khan) Props Assistant
Michael Flowers Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John Sandau Chief Lighting Technician
James F Cornick Chief Lighting Technician
Jon Caradies Lighting Technician
speccase
Greg Argarin Lighting Technician
Louis Nelson Lighting Technician
George Rizzo Jr. Lighting Technician
speccase
John Stearns Lighting Technician
Jason Linebaugh Best Boy Electric
Georgia Tays Electrician
speccase
Frank Garcia Electrician
Christopher Sipes Electrician
Christopher Sipes Rigging Electrician
speccase
Frank Garcia Rigging Electrician
Louie Martinez Rigging Electrician
Lucas P Leggio Rigging Electrician
speccase
Alexander J Perez Rigging Electrician
Ray Ortega Rigging Gaffer
Paul Judges Rigging Grip
speccase
Michael J Lucero Rigging Grip
Bryan J Smith Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback
Lance Velazco Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Michael Toji Post-Production Supervisor
Leslie Valentino Post-Production Supervisor
Diane Caliva Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
Carl L W Bochek Post-Production Coordinator
Keto Shimizu Post-Production Assistant
Chad L Rivetti Film Lab
speccase
Brannon Brown Film Lab
Zara Roberts Film Lab
Wendy Romo Film Lab
speccase
Kris Gregg Film Lab
Aaron Rhodes Colorist
Skip Kimball Colorist
speccase
Aaron Rhodes Colorist
Alex Prichard Compositing Supervisor
Marc Morissette Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Keith Herft Compositing Supervisor
Bob Weber Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Sam Tischler Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

S Reuban Cook Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Rich J Tartaglia Accountant
Amy Eldridge Accountant
Beverly Jusi Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sherrie Bradshaw Accounting Assistant
Nick Cessac Accounting Assistant
Volney Mcfarlin Assistant
speccase
Taryn Cox Assistant
Rowie Green Assistant
speccase
Mark Delgallo Assistant
Emily Cheung Assistant
speccase
Cayley Bell Assistant
Jasmine Mohamed Assistant
Mandi Hicks Assistant
speccase
Erika Pahk Assistant
speccase
Wei-Ning Yu Assistant
Jacqeline Knox Assistant
David Uslan Assistant
speccase
Chad Sugerman Assistant
Lindsey Ramey Assistant
Amir Cohen Assistant
speccase
Jina Jones Assistant
Megan Hughes Assistant
Craig Thompson Assistant
speccase
Aaron Michiel Business Affairs
Robert Melnik Business Affairs
Charlyn Adkins Business Affairs
speccase
Lenny Wohl Business Affairs
Steve Watson Caterer
Robert Brual Caterer
speccase
speccase
Curtis A. Miller Supervisor
speccase
Rosemary Lara Supervisor
Al Newman Consultant
Yvette Pereira Finance Manager
speccase
Harris Miller Legal Counsel
Simon Rust Lamb Legal Services
speccase
Armando M Cruz III Office Production Assistant
Jasmine Mohamed Office Production Assistant
speccase
Destino Marfil Montez Office Production Assistant
Dustin Dellavecchia Office Production Assistant
Jason R Doutree Office Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Vertress Office Production Assistant
Wendy R Kennedy Office Production Assistant
Brady Kephart (Wonderboy) Office Production Assistant
speccase
speccase
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Sean Wells Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Grawert Software Engineer
David Lloyd Software Engineer
Timothy Gross Software Engineer
speccase
Joe D'Amato Software Engineer
Dylan Penhale Software Engineer
Luke Cole Software Engineer
speccase
An Nguyen Software Engineer
Sean Looper Software Engineer
Glenn Clyatt Software Engineer
speccase
Todd Daugherty Software Engineer
Viet Nguyen Software Engineer
Nate Smalley Software Engineer
speccase
Aaron Leichter Software Engineer
Nathan Ilejay Software Engineer
Michael Paseornek Studio Executive
speccase
Michael Pucker Wrangler
Paul Kolsanoff Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jaime Norman Digital Effects Artist
Danny Huerta Digital Effects Artist
Joseph Miller Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marny Nahrwold Digital Effects Artist
Sean Murphy Digital Effects Artist
Can Chang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kyle Mcculloch Digital Effects Artist
Youjin Choung Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Green Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Heather Abels Digital Effects Artist
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Effects Artist
Peter Demarest Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam Cole Digital Effects Artist
Chris Davies Digital Effects Artist
Max Stummer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matthew Wynne Digital Effects Artist
Laura Dubsky Digital Effects Artist
Brad Floyd Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Danielle Hession Digital Effects Artist
Demis Lyall-Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Carlo Monaghan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Ralla Digital Effects Artist
Tim Walker Digital Effects Artist
Matt Greig Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kyle Goodsell Digital Effects Artist
Liam Neville Digital Effects Artist
Ean Carr Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Catherine Langevin Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Germain Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Martel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jean-Sebastien Ouellet Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Gaudreau Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Martin Larrivee Digital Effects Artist
Alexandre Tremblay Digital Effects Artist
Virgine Goulet Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stephane Rioux Digital Effects Artist
Didier Bertrand Digital Effects Artist
Jean-Francois Ferland Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Harisson Digital Effects Artist
Stephane J C Paradis Digital Effects Artist
Vissal Ong Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sebastien Gagne Digital Effects Artist
Éloi Brunelle Digital Effects Artist
Claire Mclachlan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kelly Bumbarger Digital Effects Artist
Mark Edwards Digital Effects Artist
Dustin Foster Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Tirasongkran Digital Effects Artist
Brian Smallwood Digital Effects Artist
Anthony Kramer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Effects Artist
Robert Adams Digital Effects Artist
Rob Reinhart Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Takashi Takeoka Digital Effects Artist
Matt Collorafice Digital Effects Artist
Suzette Barnett Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Blank Digital Effects Artist
Sarah Grossman Digital Effects Artist
Ante Dekovic Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean O'Connor Digital Effects Artist
Kim Pepe Digital Effects Artist
Frank Maurer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brad Kalinoski Digital Effects Artist
Buddy Gheen Digital Effects Artist
Christian Cardona Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andranik Taranyan Digital Effects Artist
Martha Soehendra Digital Effects Artist
Doug Witsken Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chad Schott Digital Effects Artist
Michael Collins Digital Effects Artist
Zachary Lo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Carey Digital Effects Artist
Roger Ames Berger Digital Effects Artist
Brooke Fair Various
speccase
Nick Davis Various
Bill Jacks Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST