skip navigation
Incredible Hulk, The

Incredible Hulk, The(2008)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Incredible Hulk, The In this new beginning,... MORE > $12.98 Regularly $12.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Incredible Hulk, The In this new beginning,... MORE > $12.98
Regularly $12.98
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Peter Menzies Director Of Photography
Ian Fox Director Of Photography
speccase
Peter Graf Camera
Kika Cunha Camera Assistant
speccase
Lula Cerri Camera Assistant
Mark Cyre Camera Assistant
Michael Carr Camera Assistant
speccase
John Colavecchia Camera Assistant
Robyn Clarke Camera Assistant
Brent Robinson Camera Assistant
speccase
David C Mckane Camera Assistant
Julia Equi Camera Assistant
speccase
Luz Guerra Camera Assistant
Alex Ramos Camera Assistant
Fernando Young Camera Assistant
speccase
Joseph Micomonaco Camera Assistant
Mark Beauchamp Camera Assistant
Taylor Matheson Camera Assistant
speccase
Dan Morrison Camera Assistant
Nick Watson Camera Assistant
Jeff Sayle Camera Assistant
speccase
Eric Haugesag Assistant Camera
Rodrigo Monte Camera Operator
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator
speccase
Perry Hoffmann Camera Operator
Doug Lawrance Camera Operator
Daniel Duran Camera Operator
speccase
Gustavo Hadba Camera Operator
Maritza Caneca Camera Operator
Dino Kovas Camera Operator
speccase
Richard Hooker Camera Operator
Chris Blacklock Camera Operator
Gilles Corbeil Camera Operator
speccase
Norbert Kaluza Camera Operator
Dean Heselden Camera Operator
Zach Hunter Camera Focus Puller
speccase
speccase
Norbert Kaluza Steadicam Operator
Dean Heselden Steadicam Operator
Steve Koster Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director Of Photography
Mark Lewandowski Video Playback
Peter Gmehling Video Playback
speccase
Andrew Stephenson Camera Trainee
Christopher Chung Camera Trainee
Michael Kaminski Camera Trainee
speccase
Mike Nieuwland Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Zak Penn Screenplay
Zak Penn Story By
Stan Lee Source Material
speccase
Jack Kirby Source Material
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor
Patricia Alencastro Script Supervisor
speccase
Nadia Guglieri Script Supervisor
Ashley Kravitz Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Gale Anne Hurd Producer
Avi Arad Producer
Kevin Feige Producer
speccase
Stan Lee Executive Producer
Jim Van Wyck Executive Producer
David Maisel Executive Producer
speccase
Stephen Broussard Associate Producer
Michael Malone Associate Producer
John G. Scotti Associate Producer
speccase
Roberto Bakker Production Executive
Fernando Serzedelo Production Executive
Markus Kurtz Production Executive
speccase
Heather Jennings Production Executive
Kurt Williams Coproducer
Ross Taylor Fanger Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Charlie Davis Executive In Charge Of Production
Matt Finick Executive In Charge
Elizabeth Lynch Executive In Charge
speccase
Mike Revell Executive In Charge
Dan Buckley Creative Executive
Alan Fine Creative Executive
speccase
Sid Ganis Creative Executive
Craig Kyle Creative Executive
Joe Quesada Creative Executive
speccase
Tony Roth Executive
Lee Berger Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

John Wright Editor
Rick Shaine Editor
speccase
Barbara Dunning Assistant Editor
Mark Perzely Assistant Editor
speccase
Martin Heselov Assistant Editor
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez Assistant Editor
Todd Buttenham Assistant Editor
speccase
Angela Barton Assistant Editor
Jim Bruce Avid Editor
Peter Tokarsky Avid Editor
speccase
Cam Mclauchlin Avid Editor
Jordan Wood Avid Editor
Darryl Stawychny Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Kaz Boyle Music
speccase
Craig Armstrong Music Composer
Matt Dunkley Original Music
speccase
Stephen Coleman Original Music
Tony Blondal Original Music
David Butterworth Original Music
speccase
Kaz Boyle Original Music
Simon James Original Music
Dave Jordan Music Supervisor
speccase
Audrey De Roche Music Supervisor
Matt Dunkley Music Conductor
speccase
Maca Song
Kaoma (Kaoma) Song Performer
speccase
Frenkie Song Performer
Jojo Villanueva Music Coordinator
Rebekah Touma Music Coordinator
speccase
Craig Armstrong Music Producer
David Donaldson Music Producer
Craig Armstrong Music Arranger
speccase
Tj Lindgren Music Arranger
Kaz Boyle Music Arranger
Brian Valentino Music Engineer
speccase
David Donaldson Music Engineer
Peter Myles Music Editor
Lee Scott Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

John G. Scotti Assistant Director
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director
Andrew Pritchard Assistant Director
speccase
Tim Singh Assistant Director
Jacki Phipps Assistant Director
Barbara Sette Assistant Director
speccase
Tatiana Maciel Assistant Director
Fernanda Tornaghi Assistant Director
Tomás Portella Assistant Director
speccase
Janaina Ferreira Assistant Director
Helena Barreto Assistant Director
Karen Young Assistant Director
speccase
J L Crosbie Assistant Director
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director
Joel Hay Assistant Director
speccase
Aric Dupere Assistant Director
Beau Ferris Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Terry Notary Choreographer
Cyril Raffaelli Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Daniel T. Dorrance Art Director
Andrew Stearn Art Director
Clovis Bueno Art Director
speccase
Iolanda Teixeira Assistant Art Director
Joao Bueno Assistant Art Director
Rudy Braun Assistant Art Director
speccase
Aleks Marinkovich Assistant Art Director
Timothy Peel Assistant Art Director
Andrew Redekop Assistant Art Director
speccase
Michaela Cheyne Assistant Art Director
Britt Doughty Assistant Art Director
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director
speccase
Sam Hudecki Assistant Art Director
Jennifer Gillespie Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Michael Holzl Animator
Ryan Donoghue Animator
Amanda Dague Animator
speccase
Alberto Abril Animator
Ray Arnett Animator
speccase
Emil Bidiuc Animator
Ryan Bradley Animator
Brian Campbell Animator
speccase
Scott Claus Animator
Rachel Flowers Animator
speccase
Kevin Jackson Animator
Cathy Jones Animator
Mack Kablan Animator
speccase
Chansoo Kim Animator
Will Kistler Animator
Kevin Lane Animator
speccase
Hayk Manukyan Animator
Thai Nguyen Animator
Zach Parrish Animator
speccase
Tim Pixton Animator
speccase
Burke Roane Animator
Trey Roane Animator
Thom Roberts Animator
speccase
Ben Sanders Animator
Jason Stansell Animator
speccase
John Vassallo Animator
Eriks Vitolins Animator
Randy Bahnsen Animator
speccase
Bryan Bentley Animator
speccase
Tyler Cayce Animator
Kent Chan Animator
speccase
Sean Comer Animator
Victor J Garza Animator
speccase
Aaron Grey Animator
Gerry Hsu Animator
Young Lee Animator
speccase
Russell Lloyd Animator
Tyler Opatrny Animator
speccase
Ken Paris Animator
Jason Quintana Animator
speccase
Tim Steele Animator
Nate Yellig Animator
Nadav Ehrlich Animator
speccase
Keith Sellers Animator
Ian Blum Animator
Bill Bridges Animator
speccase
Michael Demur Animator
Grant Harris Animator
speccase
Derick Loo Animator
speccase
Julia Mcmahon Animator
Lee Mcnair Animator
Tom Nagy Animator
speccase
Frank Sacco Animator
speccase
Mark Stanger Animator
Kevin P Browne Animator
Eric Ebling Animator
speccase
Zack Judson Animator
John Sparks Animator
Joel Foster Animator
speccase
Mir Zafar Ali Animation Director
Charles Anderson Animation Director
Bill Ball Animation Director
speccase
Paul Carman Animation Director
Gordon Chapman Animation Director
Michael Edland Animation Director
speccase
Daniel P Ferreira Animation Director
Victor Grant Animation Director
Pearl Pei-Yu Hsu Animation Director
speccase
Takashi Kubota Animation Director
Nikki Makar Animation Director
Dan Naulin Animation Director
speccase
Hideki Okano Animation Director
Nathan Ortiz Animation Director
Joe Phoebus Animation Director
speccase
Bob Powell Animation Director
Erin V. Ramos Animation Director
Frankie Rodriguez Animation Director
speccase
Jason Simmons Animation Director
Fatema Tarzi Animation Director
Zubin Wadia Animation Director
speccase
Brian Walters Animation Director
Kurt Williams Animation Director
Anthony Zalinka Animation Director
speccase
Naidu Buyyala Animation Director
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor
David Lauer Animation Supervisor
speccase
Matt Linder Animation Supervisor
Bill Georgiou Animation Supervisor
John Paszkiewicz Animation Supervisor
speccase
Matt Brown Animation Supervisor
Joshua Cordes Animation Supervisor
Matt Derksen Character Animation
speccase
Alex Ko Character Animation
Tyler Fox Character Animation
Si-Hyung Kim Character Animation
speccase
Panat Thamrongsombutaskul Character Animation
Daniel Lu Character Animation
Kenny Tam Character Animation
speccase
Joe Harkins Character Animation
Jeremy Butler Character Animation
Josh Kent Character Animation
speccase
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation
Nando Martinez Character Animation
Long-Hai Pham Character Animation
speccase
David Pritchard Character Animation
Joel Sevilla Character Animation
Chase Cooper Character Animation
speccase
Russell Pearsall Character Animation
Bradley Friedman Character Animation
Aaron Sims Character Designer
speccase
Mark Mccreery (Crash) Character Designer
Constantine Sekeris Character Designer
David E Duncan 2-D Animator
speccase
Craig Seitz 2-D Artist
Mithun Alex Jacob Rotoscope Animator
Charles Arulraj Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Aniket Bage Rotoscope Animator
Bhargava Boini Rotoscope Animator
Jennifer Bourne Rotoscope Animator
speccase
John Britto Rotoscope Animator
Shyam Chand M Rotoscope Animator
Kunal Chindarkar Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Shyam Chowdhary Rotoscope Animator
Rajdeep Dandekar Rotoscope Animator
Venuprasath Dhanapal Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator
Manali Gaonkar Rotoscope Animator
Mark Hopper Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Prince Kurian Rotoscope Animator
Jay Mehta Rotoscope Animator
Siju Murugan Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Travis Nelson Rotoscope Animator
Amarnath Ponnuswami Rotoscope Animator
Raj Rawat Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Jose Rovirosa Rotoscope Animator
Vikram Salvi Rotoscope Animator
Arjun Singh Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Dhruv Singh Rotoscope Animator
Richa Singh Rotoscope Animator
Rakesh Venugopalan Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Barry Watkins Special Effects
Marcus Rait Special Effects
Jason Board Special Effects
speccase
Stephen Wallace Special Effects
Lisa Pacitto Special Effects
Shane Million Special Effects
speccase
Jim Gawley Special Effects
Yvonne Mcmurray Special Effects
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects
speccase
William H D Marlett Visual Effects
Monette Dubin Visual Effects
Mike Mombourquette Visual Effects
speccase
Mary Milovac Visual Effects
Sandor Ajzenstat Visual Effects
Gisele Tolomelli Visual Effects
speccase
Vanessa Joyce Visual Effects
Chris Ayers Visual Effects
Nick Pugh Visual Effects
speccase
Erik Akutagawa Visual Effects
Jeffrey Cilley Visual Effects
Phil Holland Visual Effects
speccase
Jorge Razon Visual Effects
Alex Manita Visual Effects
Paul Lemeshko Visual Effects
speccase
Bahador Mehrpouya Visual Effects
David Olivares Visual Effects
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects
speccase
John Polyson Visual Effects
Kyle Ware Visual Effects
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Collins Visual Effects
Paul King Visual Effects
Vera Zivny Visual Effects
speccase
Ori Ben-Shabat Visual Effects
James Mcphail Visual Effects
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Dixon Visual Effects
Marco Menco Visual Effects
Derek Stevenson Visual Effects
speccase
Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects
Jeremy Mesana Visual Effects
Ray Van Steenwyk Visual Effects
speccase
Roberto Hradec Visual Effects
Jacob Miller Visual Effects
Joey Wilson Visual Effects
speccase
Tanissa Potrovitza Visual Effects
Jody Rice Visual Effects
Claire Chandou Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Gibson Visual Effects
Jim Reischl Visual Effects
Mark Rodahl Digital Effects
speccase
Tom Bradley Digital Effects
Tony Etienne Digital Effects
Dante Quintana Digital Effects
speccase
Darrin Wehser Digital Effects
Bhavika Bajpai Digital Effects
Jenny Dias Digital Effects
speccase
Trevor Lorber Digital Effects
Vishal Parikh Digital Effects
Vishal Pawar Digital Effects
speccase
Farhez Rayani Digital Effects
Shreya Shetty Digital Effects
Kunal Ayer Digital Effects
speccase
Harry Russel Brutsche Digital Effects
Avedis Ekmekjian Digital Effects
Gegan Mehta Digital Effects
speccase
Stephen Null Digital Effects
Pavani Rao Digital Effects
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects
speccase
Kiran Ahlawat Digital Effects
Sachin Bangera Digital Effects
Adam Blank Digital Effects
speccase
Swapnil Borawake Digital Effects
Kevin Coutinho Digital Effects
Christabel D'Cruz Digital Effects
speccase
Ashutosh Deshmukh Digital Effects
Sean Keith Fernandes Digital Effects
Matt Fuller Digital Effects
speccase
Pranav Kumar Gautam Digital Effects
Denil George Digital Effects
Virendra Jadhav Digital Effects
speccase
Babul Jain Digital Effects
Varun Krishnan Digital Effects
Rahul Robert Lewis Digital Effects
speccase
Sudip Mallick Digital Effects
Darshana Mane Digital Effects
Meg Morris Digital Effects
speccase
Shakil Nadkarni Digital Effects
Marina Ratina Digital Effects
Sunil Rawat Digital Effects
speccase
Diksha Sagar Digital Effects
Divyesh Shah Digital Effects
Yuki Sugimoto Digital Effects
speccase
Tejas Trivedi Digital Effects
Shreya Uchil Digital Effects
Ryan Pollreisz Digital Effects
speccase
Christopher Dias Digital Effects
Filip Kicev Digital Effects
Seong Tae Park Digital Effects
speccase
Somboon Souannhaphanh Digital Effects
David Horsley Digital Effects Supervisor
David Santiago Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Wilmer Lin Digital Effects Supervisor
Chris Haney Digital Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer
Matt Santoro Visual Effects Designer
Kurt Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Allan Magled Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Heckman Visual Effects Supervisor
Betsy Paterson Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Greg Steele Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Logue Visual Effects Supervisor
James Kinnings Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Andy Arnett Visual Effects Supervisor
Matt Shumway Visual Effects Supervisor
Chad Shattuck Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects Supervisor
Duane Floch Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Molles Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ryan Stafford Visual Effects Producer
Dan Foster Visual Effects Producer
David Robinson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer
Jeff Schaper Visual Effects Producer
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Michael Kowalski Visual Effects Producer
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Stefanie Boose Visual Effects Producer
Sean Cushing Visual Effects Producer
Candice Alger Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor
James Bluma Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Kenton Hulme Visual Effects Editor
Josh Margolies Visual Effects Editor
Mohsen Eletreby Visual Effects Editor
speccase
John Grinberg Visual Effects Editor
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor
Harrison Hays Effects Coordinator
speccase
Amol Dighe Effects Coordinator
Leandro Santa Rita Special Effects Assistant
Allan Meuse Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Brad Larkin Special Effects Assistant
Laird Mcmurray Special Effects Coordinator
Arthur Langevin Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Rafael Sola Special Effects Coordinator
Joel Crimi Special Effects Technician
Ted Ross Special Effects Technician
speccase
Aaron Dinsmore Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Strayer Special Effects Technician
Chris Card Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Innanen Special Effects Technician
David Lemmen Special Effects Technician
Peter Sissakis Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Tellez Special Effects Technician
Ray Comiso Special Effects Technician
Igor Michaljanic Special Effects Technician
speccase
Tim Lidstone Special Effects Technician
Jeff Skochko Special Effects Technician
Umberto Larizza Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jesse Noel Special Effects Technician
Casey D Noel Special Effects Technician
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Technician
speccase
Mark Lawton Special Effects Technician
Drew Longland Special Effects Technician
Michael Kavanagh Special Effects Technician
speccase
Skyler Wilson Special Effects Technician
Karl Rogovin Cg Supervisor
Peter Muyzers Cg Supervisor
speccase
Greg Massie Cg Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe Cgi Artist
Bradley Sick Modelmaker
speccase
Jonathan Chao Modelmaker
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker
speccase
Jason Huang Modelmaker
Keny Huang Modelmaker
Danny Lei Modelmaker
speccase
Chirag Mistry Modelmaker
Vivek Ram Modelmaker
speccase
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker
Arati Ullal Modelmaker
speccase
Dileep Varma Modelmaker
Sagar Zade Modelmaker
Daniel Lu Modelmaker
speccase
Kenny Tam Modelmaker
Mickey Ciobota Modelmaker
Bryan Howard Modelmaker
speccase
Ilan Leizerovich Modelmaker
Frankie Stellato Modelmaker
Greg Winhall Modelmaker
speccase
Andrew Winters Modelmaker
Yoshiya Yamada Modelmaker
Go Woon Choi Modelmaker
speccase
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker
Atsushi Imamura Modelmaker
speccase
Chun Seong Ng Modelmaker
Steve Quon Models
speccase
Mark Dixon Models
speccase
Rob Mceune Models
Don Quon Models
speccase
Terry Notary Motion Control
Gavin Mcmillan Motion Control
speccase
Wes Benton Motion Control
Greg Philyaw Motion Control
Matt Madden Motion Control
speccase
Vaughn Cato Motion Control
Francois Laroche Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

speccase
Ton Hyl Makeup Artist
Jordan Samuel Makeup Artist
Randy Westgate Makeup Artist
speccase
Beate Petruccelli Makeup Artist
Burton Leblanc Makeup Artist
Sandra Wheatle Makeup Artist
speccase
Paul Elliot Hair Stylist
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist
Sondra Treilhard Hair Stylist
speccase
Paula Fleet Hair Stylist
Cathy Shibley Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

James Acheson Costume Designer
Denise Cronenberg Costume Designer
Renée Bravener Costume Designer
speccase
speccase
Bia Salgado Costume Supervisor
Karen Lee Costume Supervisor
Wayne Godfrey Costume Supervisor
speccase
Jean Wong Costume Supervisor
Alice Salgado Assistant Costume Designer
Fulvia Costalonga Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Gabriela Clark Assistant Costume Designer
Maria Rita Barbera Assistant Costume Designer
Kimberly Memory Stanley Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Tatiana Hutinec Costume Illustrator
Monica Delfino Wardrobe
speccase
Susan Nycz Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Katy Thatcher Art Department
Chris Brown Art Department
Napoleon Forbes Art Department
speccase
Richard Brooks Art Department
Renata Otomura Art Department Coordinator
Beth Gilinsky Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Richard Enders Background Artist
Elam Parithi Background Artist
Bertha Garcia Background Artist
speccase
Sandhya Jadhav Background Artist
Amit Sharma Background Artist
John Moran Graphic Designer
speccase
Toshi Kato Graphics
speccase
Tae-Yong Kim Graphics
Ari Shapiro Graphics
Colin Elliott Layout Artist
speccase
Abhishek Bharadwaj Layout Artist
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist
Jessica Dixon Layout Artist
speccase
Hannah Lees Layout Artist
Christopher Mills Layout Artist
Christopher Dias Layout Artist
speccase
Filip Kicev Layout Artist
Seong Tae Park Layout Artist
Somboon Souannhaphanh Layout Artist
speccase
Michael Yazijian Matte Painter
Samuel Alicea Matte Painter
Serena Chang Matte Painter
speccase
Chrysta Dieterly Matte Painter
Edwin Fong Matte Painter
Wes Franklin Matte Painter
speccase
Justin Holt Matte Painter
Sarah Kym Matte Painter
Aaron Skillman Matte Painter
speccase
Jennifer Stratton Matte Painter
Wey Wong Matte Painter
Marta Knudsen Matte Painter
speccase
Alison Yerxa Matte Painter
Matt Gilson Matte Painter
Robert Olson Matte Painter
speccase
Elizabeth Dietrich On-Set Dresser
Garry Cain On-Set Dresser
Denniston Karl Brown On-Set Dresser
speccase
Bruce Bellinger On-Set Dresser
John Morrison On-Set Dresser
David Demarinis On-Set Dresser
speccase
Mark Harman On-Set Dresser
Don Mcqueen On-Set Dresser
Nick Fischer On-Set Dresser
speccase
Gareth Wilson On-Set Dresser
Paul Renault On-Set Dresser
Henry Jesiak On-Set Dresser
speccase
Rupert Gudgeon On-Set Dresser
Jacques M Bradette On-Set Dresser
Sang Maier On-Set Dresser
speccase
Dave Rosa Painter
Victor Quon Painter
speccase
Glenn Locke Painter
Jim Chohanik Painter
speccase
Brian Mullin Painter
Joe Bower Painter
Bryan Rose Painter
speccase
Luke Gibson Painter
Chris Muscat Painter
speccase
David Watts Painter
speccase
Gord Brown Painter
Randy S Ross Painter
speccase
Henry Ranger Painter
Ivan Lauc Painter
speccase
Robin Renter Painter
speccase
Jay Kirk Painter
speccase
Mike Chard Painter
Harrison Hays Rendering Artist
Amol Dighe Rendering Artist
speccase
Michael Kambli Rendering Artist
Rohit Karandadi Rendering Artist
Daniel Mccurley Rendering Artist
speccase
Chris Nielsen Rendering Artist
Bradley L Smith Rendering Artist
Jason Smith Rendering Artist
speccase
Matt Stringer Rendering Artist
Shrinidhi Rao Rendering Artist
Cameron Brooke Scenic Artist
speccase
Robert C Brooke Scenic Artist
Kirk Coppella Scenic Artist
Derek Stephenson Scenic Artist
speccase
Stephanie Yarymowich Scenic Artist
Harry Pavelson Scenic Artist
Yvann Watkins Scenic Artist
speccase
Ron Troost Scenic Artist
Chris Hanson Scenic Artist
Jamie Staples Scenic Artist
speccase
Jeff Benedetti Scenic Artist
Robert Jones Scenic Artist
Andrew J Miller Scenic Artist
speccase
Chris Norris Scenic Artist
Bobby Quon Scenic Artist
Patrick O'Connor Scenic Artist
speccase
Caity O¿Connor Scenic Artist
Christina Cattle Set Costumer
Richard Krogh Set Costumer
speccase
Cal Loucks Set Decorator
Monica Rochlin Set Decorator
Avril Dishaw Set Decorator
speccase
Alexandra Hooper Set Decorator
Dawn Fisher Set Decorator
Gordon A Clapp Set Decorator
speccase
Brad Milburn Set Designer
Michael Madden Set Designer
David Fremlin Set Designer
speccase
Michael R. Shocrylas Set Designer
David Hirschfield Set Designer
Mike Stanek Set Designer
speccase
Adrien Van Viersen Storyboard Artist
Darrin Denlinger Storyboard Artist
Benton Jew Storyboard Artist
speccase
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist
Marc Messenger Storyboard Artist
speccase
Brian Patrick Assistant Property Master
Marina Lage Assistant Property Master
Clara Rocha Assistant Property Master
speccase
Maria Leite Assistant Set Decorator
Jeffrey A Melvin Assistant Set Decorator
Luis Costa Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Kirk M Petruccelli Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Michael Babcock Sound Design
David Farmer Sound Design
Gregory A. Hedgepath Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Eric Lindemann Supervising Sound Editor
Bruce Tannis Sound Effects Editor
Frank Smathers Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Paul Hackner Sound Effects Editor
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Editor
Rickley W Dumm Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Tom Ozanich Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Watkins Sound Effects Editor
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer
Jack Snyder Sound Engineer
Jeff Taylor Sound Engineer
speccase
Greg Chapman Sound Mixer
Zeze Schlueter Sound Mixer
Stephanie Brown Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Drew Yerys Assistant Sound Editor
Andy Koyama Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Carpenter Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Bill Meadows Dubbing Mixer
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist
Thom Brennan Foley Editor
speccase
Valerie Davidson Foley Editor
Gary Hecker Foley Editor
Brad Brock Foley Mixer
speccase
Bobbi Banks Adr Editor
Eric Thompson Adr Mixer
speccase
David Williams Adr/Dialogue Editor
Stephanie Flack Adr/Dialogue Editor
Pat A Foley Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Laray Mayfield Casting Director
Alyssa Rand Casting Associate
speccase
Millie Tom Casting Associate
Emerald Goldsmith Casting Assistant
Luisa Cabiddu Casting Assistant
speccase
David Seymour Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Tom Farr Stunts
Jeffery Ong Stunts
Joel Harris Stunts
speccase
speccase
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Cyril Raffaelli Stunt Coordinator
Javier Lambert Rodriguez Stunt Coordinator
Alan Vrkljan Stunt Performer
speccase
Jody Stecyk Stunt Performer
Angelica Lisk Stunt Performer
John Ashker Stunt Performer
speccase
Aric Dupere Stunt Performer
John Stead Stunt Performer
Blair Johannes Stunt Performer
speccase
Ken Kirzinger Stunt Performer
Brent Woolsey Stunt Performer
Ken Quinn Stunt Performer
speccase
Bryan Renfro Stunt Performer
Kimani Ray Smith Stunt Performer
Bryan Thomas Stunt Performer
speccase
Krista Bell Stunt Performer
Christopher Mcguire Stunt Performer
Larry Mclean Stunt Performer
speccase
Clay Virtue Stunt Performer
Laura Lee Connery Stunt Performer
Cotton Mather Stunt Performer
speccase
Lauro Chartrand Stunt Performer
Curtis Hibbert Stunt Performer
Lloyd Adams Stunt Performer
speccase
Dan Shea Stunt Performer
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer
Dana Jones Stunt Performer
speccase
Marshall Virtue Stunt Performer
Danny Lima Stunt Performer
Mary Fallick Stunt Performer
speccase
Darren Marsman Stunt Performer
Mary Ann Stevens Stunt Performer
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Performer
speccase
Matt Birman Stunt Performer
Daryl Patchett Stunt Performer
Mike Carpenter Stunt Performer
speccase
David Jacox Stunt Performer
Neil Davison Stunt Performer
Dayo Odensanya Stunt Performer
speccase
Nick Kaklikos Stunt Performer
Dean Copkov Stunt Performer
Owen Walstrom Stunt Performer
speccase
Derrek Peels Stunt Performer
Paul Rutledge Stunt Performer
Donovan Boucher Stunt Performer
speccase
Raymond Sammel Stunt Performer
Dustin Brooks Stunt Performer
Regan Moore Stunt Performer
speccase
Dwayne Mclean Stunt Performer
Richard Parker Stunt Performer
Erin Jarvis Stunt Performer
speccase
Riley Jones Stunt Performer
Ermes Blarasin Stunt Performer
Robert Racki Stunt Performer
speccase
Errol Gee Stunt Performer
Ron Bell Stunt Performer
Flint Eagle Stunt Performer
speccase
Ronald Webber Stunt Performer
Gavin Buhr Stunt Performer
Roy T Anderson Stunt Performer
speccase
Geoff Williams Stunt Performer
Sean Rutledge Stunt Performer
Guy Bews Stunt Performer
speccase
Shelley Cook Stunt Performer
Henry Korhonen Stunt Performer
Steve Lucescu Stunt Performer
speccase
Howard Green Stunt Performer
Sue Parker Stunt Performer
James Binkley Stunt Performer
speccase
Susan Horton Stunt Performer
Jason Glass Stunt Performer
Sylvesta Stuart Stunt Performer
speccase
Jim Finkbeiner Stunt Performer
Taryn Ash Stunt Performer
Jim Lytle Stunt Performer
speccase
Trevor Jones Stunt Performer
Jj Makaro Stunt Performer
Vince Murdocco Stunt Performer
speccase
Aline Gaudio Stunt Performer
Alvaro Albuquerque Neto Stunt Performer
speccase
Luana Gomes Stunt Performer
Bernard Ribeiro Fuerth Stunt Performer
Luciano Sanos Stunt Performer
speccase
Denis Tatim Sauer Stunt Performer
Edwaldo Araujo Stunt Performer
speccase
Paulo José Figueiredo Stunt Performer
Fabio Silva De Jesus Stunt Performer
Rafael Henriques Stunt Performer
speccase
Suelen Muniz Constantino Stunt Performer
Tri Boynton Stunt Performer
speccase
speccase
Vitor De Freitas Machado Stunt Performer
Jorge Archanjo Stunt Performer
Chad Camilleri Stunt Double
speccase
Jamie Jones Stunt Double
Brittany Banks Stunt Double
Liise Keeling Stunt Double
speccase
Cyril Raffaelli Stunt Double
Brayden Jones Stunt Double
Patrick Mark Stunt Double
speccase
Duncan McLeod Stunt Double
Efosa Otuomagie Stunt Double
Scott Cook Stunt Double
speccase
Brian Jagersky Stunt Double
Len Wagner Stunt Double
Wayne Downer Stunt Double
speccase
Ed Queffelec Stunt Double
Michael Langlois Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Renata Araujo Publicity
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Marvel Studios Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Rhythm & Hues Studios Production Company
Soho Vfx Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Hydraulx Production Company
Image Engine Design Production Company
speccase
Pixel Liberation Front Production Company
Giant Studios Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
G Creative Solutions Production Company
Gentle Giant Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Lidar Services, Inc. Production Company
Amalgamated Dynamics, Inc. Production Company
speccase
New Deal Studios Inc Production Company
Danetracks Inc Production Company
speccase
Wildfire Studios Production Company
Efilm Production Company
speccase
Prologue Films Production Company
Pacific Title & Art Studio Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
speccase
Northwest Sinfonia Production Company
Bastyr University Production Company
Music Village Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Amazon Production Company
Getty Images Production Company
speccase
Panavision, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Cis Vancouver Production Company
International Film Guarantors Production Company
speccase
Hsbc Bank Usa Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Focused On Food Production Company
Catering By Davids Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Edible Planet Production Company
Marvel Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Blitz Film & Video Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Snd (France) Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
Concorde Filmverleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Myndform Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
B And H Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sony Pictures Releasing International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Karantanija Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Taramount Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Foreign Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Studios Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Juan Balandran Production
Alfredo Leandro Production
Adrian Pasternak Production
speccase
Izaac Sanchez Production
Stephen Morrison Production
Santiago Quinones Production Supervisor
speccase
Julie D+Antoni Donovan Head Of Production
Vair Macphee Production Coordinator
Lili Nogueira Production Coordinator
speccase
Leann Harvey Production Coordinator
Jennifer Gillespie Production Coordinator
Scott Berri Production Coordinator
speccase
Steve Carter Production Coordinator
Justin Folk Production Coordinator
Kim Kotfis Production Coordinator
speccase
Blake Nickle Production Coordinator
Antoinette Perez Production Coordinator
Stacey Riera Production Coordinator
speccase
Michael Marlett Production Coordinator
Michael Miller Production Coordinator
Jakris Smittant Production Coordinator
speccase
Shikha Bhatia Production Coordinator
Namita Gotephode Production Coordinator
Snehal Kanchan Production Coordinator
speccase
Prabhav Katdare Production Coordinator
Annapragada Rajaroao Seshaprasad Production Coordinator
Neha Sharma Production Coordinator
speccase
Lakshmi Subramanian Iyer Production Coordinator
Sabine Graham Production Coordinator
Elspeth Haughton Production Coordinator
speccase
Sean Garcia Production Coordinator
Melissa Barrie Production Coordinator
Elaine Thurston Production Accountant
speccase
Carlos Salgado Production Accountant
Kirsty Rock Production Assistant
Reggie Hodges Production Assistant
speccase
Bia De Camillis Production Assistant
Bianca Cury Netto Production Assistant
Bruno Garotti Production Assistant
speccase
Claudia Novaes Production Assistant
Felipe Perez Production Assistant
Laura Sette Production Assistant
speccase
Claudia Reis Production Assistant
Marianna Mariano Production Assistant
Lika Lopes Production Assistant
speccase
Christian Laffey Production Assistant
Hailey Murray Production Assistant
Paul Pederson Production Assistant
speccase
Erik Gamache Production Assistant
Dave Moriarty Production Assistant
Lisa Berridge Production Assistant
speccase
Tyler Magled Production Assistant
Helen Savage Production Assistant
David Blacker Production Assistant
speccase
Earl J Fligg Production Assistant
Dino Mangos Production Assistant
Nicole Cardoni Production Assistant
speccase
Maggie Mccormick Production Assistant
Derek Kunderman Production Assistant
David J Woods Production Assistant
speccase
Carly Brenner Production Assistant
Jessica Sawaf Production Assistant
Ashley Bell Production Assistant
speccase
Doug Baker Production Assistant
Michelle Mounsey Production Assistant
Sue Brunell-Edwards Production Manager
speccase
Athena Kouverianos Production Manager
Sarah Swick Production Manager
Bill Murphy Production Manager
speccase
Courtenay Bainbridge Production Secretary
Max A. Butler Production Secretary
Luisa Dantas Production Secretary
speccase
Pat Cassin Boom Operator
Bruno Armelin Boom Operator
Roger Bailey Best Boy
speccase
Flavio Soares-Bala Best Boy Grip
Neil Roy Best Boy Grip
speccase
Don Rose Best Boy Grip
Jason Lenoury Best Boy Grip
Gary A Williams Best Boy Grip
speccase
Fernanda Chasim Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephen Parsey Assistant Production Coordinator
Angie Winstl Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Michelle K. Smith Assistant Production Coordinator
Josephine Ochej Assistant Production Coordinator
John Stubbings Crane Grip
speccase
David Erlichman Dolly Grip
Tom Care Dolly Grip
speccase
Brian Bouma Dolly Grip
Jeff Edeker Facilities Supervisor
speccase
Bob Sills Driver
Marty Munro Driver
speccase
speccase
Pal Dongo Driver
speccase
speccase
John Cocks Driver
Gord Ionson Driver
speccase
speccase
Joe Norris Driver
Ken Barbet Driver
speccase
Bob Thorner Driver
Keith Lapp Driver
speccase
speccase
Toni Gorbi Gaffer
speccase
Bryan Forde Gaffer
Rolf Raven Greensman
speccase
Jim Peters Greensman
Barbara Wallace Greensman
speccase
Rod Benjamin Key Grip
speccase
Steve Smith Key Grip
Patrick Flannery Photography
Michael Gibson Photography
speccase
Gary Brown Project Manager
Perry Petrzilka Projectionist
Erik Kruka Projectionist
speccase
Cesar Peschiera Transportation
Siobhan Power Transportation
Brian Nault Transportation
speccase
Roger Charlebois Transportation
Gord Gallant Transportation
Ryan Eldridge Transportation
speccase
Jim Kennedy Transportation
Shaun W Magee Transportation
John Hiltz Transportation
speccase
Robert Collum Transportation
Billy Melvin White Transportation
Rick Hall Transportation
speccase
Bill Mcshane Transportation
Dave Russell Transportation
Paul Marshall Transportation Captain
speccase
Norm Henderson Transportation Captain
Joe Hall Transportation Captain
David Holm Transportation Captain
speccase
Jason Leeking Transportation Co-Captain
Bryan R Lee Transportation Co-Captain
Kevin L Murphy Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Rick Jones Transportation Co-Captain
Flavio Chaves Transportation Coordinator
John Ozolins Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Scott Magee Transportation Coordinator
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator
Greg Farmer Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Cliff Fleming Coordinator
Ted Lao Coordinator
Daniel Chavez Coordinator
speccase
Nicholas Elwell Coordinator
Mario Medice Coordinator
Christian Hamilton Coordinator
speccase
Magali Boccaccio Coordinator
Steve Fitzpatrick Craft Service
Amina Nathoo Craft Service
speccase
Georgia Favers Craft Service
Beverly Bremner Craft Service
Glenn Mowatt Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Gary Capo Unit Director
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager
D.J. Carson Unit Production Manager
speccase
Jacki Phipps Unit Production Manager
Valeria Amorim Unit Production Manager
Stewart Bethune Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Darleen Abbott Construction
Salvatore Larizza Construction
Neil Crawford Construction
speccase
Sam Santoro Construction
Philippe Maurais Construction
Chris Bouzalas Construction
speccase
Jeff Travaglini Construction
Brian Kelneck Construction
Mark Leduc Construction
speccase
Clinton Guitard Construction
Peter Carson Construction
Gerry Kagayama Construction
speccase
Rory Eldridge Construction
Jason Ham Construction
Steven Eldridge Construction
speccase
John-Mark Boivin Construction
Celso Santos Construction Coordinator
James Halpenny Construction Coordinator
speccase
Paul J Wilson Construction Coordinator
Johnny Catroll Stage Manager
Leonardo Oest Stage Manager
speccase
Rob Bonney Carpenter
Kevin Forstner Carpenter
Kevin Hughes Carpenter
speccase
Travis Staley Carpenter
John Black Carpenter
speccase
Bill Harvey Carpenter
John Redekop Carpenter
Blair Slopek Carpenter
speccase
Mark O'Donoghue Carpenter
Brian Cranstone Carpenter
Matthew Stinson Carpenter
speccase
Brian Lumley Carpenter
Nick Stinson Carpenter
Brian Weir Carpenter
speccase
Peter Dwyer Carpenter
Pete Hill Carpenter
speccase
Doug Ingle Carpenter
Bob Newman Carpenter
Doug West Carpenter
speccase
Romek Bylinski Carpenter
Roy Obermeier Carpenter
speccase
Frank Strzinar Carpenter
Sean Mccoy Carpenter
Gerrard Pace Carpenter
speccase
Steven Conner Carpenter
Gord Elliston Carpenter
Steve Romolo Carpenter
speccase
Ian Fraser Carpenter
Vince Donato Carpenter
Joacim Orton Carpenter
speccase
Henry Ilola Carpenter
Alexandro Moura Set Production Assistant
speccase
Bernardo De Sa Set Production Assistant
Luiz Henrique Salvino Set Production Assistant
Marcio Merlo Set Production Assistant
speccase
Ricardo Lemos Set Production Assistant
Willames Cardoso (Bozo) Set Production Assistant
Gabriel David Dos Reis Lisboa Set Production Assistant
speccase
Travis Mcconnell Set Production Assistant
Gerrod Shully Set Production Assistant
Chris Geggie Property Master
speccase
Kevin Lise Property Master
Damien Segee Property Master
Rob Cross Property Master
speccase
Dean Goodine Property Master
Michael J Meade Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jared Brient Lighting Technician
Tulio Hernandez Lighting Technician
Dan Kruse Lighting Technician
speccase
Nic Spier Lighting Technician
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Lighting Technician
Davidson Tate Lighting Technician
speccase
Jason Eldridge Lighting Technician
Eric Holmes Lighting Technician
Matt Taylor Lighting Technician
speccase
Niall Fraser Lighting Technician
Paul Martins Lighting Technician
Rondinelli Pinto Best Boy Electric
speccase
Lourival B. Dos Santos Best Boy Electric
Tony Eldridge Best Boy Electric
Dave Bouskill Best Boy Electric
speccase
Gary Deneault Best Boy Electric
Samuel Bojin Best Boy Electric
John Eldridge Generator Operator
speccase
Stan Smetaniuk Generator Operator
Morgan Carpenter Generator Operator
Thomas Fennessey Generator Operator
speccase
Dave Kellner Electrician
Greg Haddow Rigging Electrician
Richard P Davidson Rigging Electrician
speccase
Nikki Holmes Rigging Electrician
Jake Gash Rigging Gaffer
Bernie Lalonde Rigging Grip
speccase
Cesare Digiulio Rigging Grip
Guy Gervais Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Paul Thompson Video Assist/Playback
Gyorgy Darvas Video Assist/Playback
Ron Schlueter Video Assist/Playback
speccase
John Sanderson Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Fred North Helicopter Pilot
David Tommasini Helicopter Pilot
Rob Skelly Helicopter Pilot
speccase
David Weir Helicopter Pilot
Kevin Hogarth Helicopter Pilot
Al Cerullo Helicopter Pilot
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Jennifer Ames Post-Production Supervisor
Luminita Docan Post-Production Coordinator
Elliott Eisman Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Jared Sams Post-Production Assistant
Loan Phan Film Lab
speccase
Anthony Harris Color Timer
Mark Pituch Colorist
Chris Dover Colorist
speccase
Steve Bowen Colorist
Patrick Clancey Titles And Opticals
speccase
Eric Bruhwiler Compositing Supervisor
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Evan Perazzo Location Manager
Santiago Quinones Location Manager
Rodrigo Lamounier Location Manager
speccase
Rodrigo Magalhaes Location Manager
Vince Nyuli Location Manager
Bill Jackson Location Manager
speccase
Robin Mounsey Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Igor Zambeli Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Mariana Cassa Assistant Location Manager
Drazen Baric Assistant Location Manager
James Blacker Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Alex Makrygiannis Assistant Location Manager
Luis Mendoza Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Lincoln D'Souza Accountant
Nadine Majaess Accountant
Gerry Alfonso Accounting Assistant
speccase
Kevin Alakas Accounting Assistant
Vicky Mitakidis Accounting Assistant
Kevin Michael Schembri Accounting Assistant
speccase
Candace Kunderman Accounting Assistant
Kyla Mcfeat Accounting Assistant
Amanda Bronswyk Accounting Assistant
speccase
Vivian Maciel Assistant
Silvio Neto Assistant
speccase
Michael Chong Assistant
speccase
Mark Nicholson Assistant
Kris Henigman Assistant
speccase
Erica David Assistant
Trinh Tran Assistant
Will Pilgrim Assistant
speccase
Silvana Tropea Assistant
Dr. Trish Dean Assistant
Jane Kim Assistant
speccase
Gwendolyn Deal Assistant
Hanae Baruchel Assistant
Mike Chamoy Assistant
speccase
Emma Ford Assistant
Linda Irvine Assistant
speccase
speccase
Jennifer Gillespie Clearance Coordinator
Rob Grosser Consultant
Jeroen Molemaker Consultant
speccase
Woody Brown Consultant
Paul Holehouse Consultant
speccase
Tammy Peix Dialect Coach
Linda Strause Finance Manager
Emily Kulasa Interpreter
speccase
Ryan Potter Legal Services
Shish Aikat Manager
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Kathryn Findling Product Placement
John Haddon Researcher
Mark Williams Researcher
speccase
Lucio Moser Researcher
Jose Lourenco Security
Carlos Velez Security
speccase
Dimas Freitas Security
Richard Wynnyk Security
Glen Kaleka Security
speccase
Paul Berntsen Security
Neil Caldwell Security
Sean Tribe Security
speccase
Wil Whaley Software Engineer
Samuel Nair Software Engineer
Jud Bumpas Software Engineer
speccase
Steven Hur Software Engineer
Ravindra Jambhale Software Engineer
Abhijeet Nawsagare Software Engineer
speccase
Kevin Olson Software Engineer
Sijo Pappachan Software Engineer
Saswat Sahoo Software Engineer
speccase
Tharun Sanaka Software Engineer
Chingkhei Sapam Software Engineer
Aditya Wasudeo Software Engineer
speccase
Greg Kozikowski Software Engineer
Mark A Brown Software Engineer
Rajesh Pai Software Engineer
speccase
Ben Hardy Software Engineer
Ivan Neulander Software Engineer
Kevin Beason Software Engineer
speccase
Sherie Bradfute Software Engineer
Phil Graham Software Engineer
Sebo Hamamah Software Engineer
speccase
Markus Houy Software Engineer
Michael Kowalski Software Engineer
Marty Ryan Software Engineer
speccase
Keith Goldfarb Software Engineer
Peter Huang Software Engineer
Hans Rijpkema Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Chmilar Software Engineer
Nathan Cournia Software Engineer
Sanjit Patel Software Engineer
speccase
James Piechota Software Engineer
Nivedita Sahasrabudhe Software Engineer
Walid Harmoush Software Engineer
speccase
Steve Linn Software Engineer
Fred Simon Software Engineer
Marc Hawson Software Engineer
speccase
Christoph Banal Software Engineer
Kevin Tengan Software Engineer
Lance Kimes Software Engineer
speccase
Krishna Israney Software Engineer
Gautham Krishnamurti Software Engineer
Tad Johnston Software Engineer
speccase
Chris Johnson Software Engineer
Steve Fong Software Engineer
Samson Bamimore Software Engineer
speccase
Jesus Castillo Software Engineer
Andrew Chi Software Engineer
Daniel Collins Software Engineer
speccase
Andre Davis Software Engineer
Nicole Galaz Software Engineer
Sean Luo Software Engineer
speccase
Aditi Nagjee Software Engineer
Chibueze Ogamba Software Engineer
Sherwin Shahlapour Software Engineer
speccase
Steve Shimano Software Engineer
David Keller Software Engineer
Will Mccown Software Engineer
speccase
David Perkins Software Engineer
Brian Brunst Software Engineer
Mitch Matzkin Software Engineer
speccase
Frank Murillo Software Engineer
Cris Urena Software Engineer
Dennis Huynh Software Engineer
speccase
Keenan Mccardle Software Engineer
Azam A Haq Software Engineer
Satish Kumar Software Engineer
speccase
Viral Vadalia Software Engineer
Gene Turnbow Software Engineer
Alexander Ang Software Engineer
speccase
Boris Chan Software Engineer
Jin-Woo Choi Software Engineer
Tommy Le Software Engineer
speccase
Zameer Merali Software Engineer
Daniel A Murray Software Engineer
Dave Protasowski Software Engineer
speccase
Bobby Richter Software Engineer
Michael Todd Smith Software Engineer
Michael Richmond Software Engineer
speccase
Nils Carson Software Engineer
Scott Jepson Software Engineer
David Strause Software Engineer
speccase
Darrel Green Software Engineer
Brennan Henderson Software Engineer
Ryan Mcwhirter Software Engineer
speccase
Troy Ralph Software Engineer
Matt Purdy Stand-In
Lenka Matuska Stand-In
speccase
Avi Phillips Stand-In
Robert Morse Stand-In
speccase
Barbara Harris Voice Casting
speccase
Thomas Iwan Welder
speccase
Rod Kosub Swing
Erol Gunduz Digital Effects Artist
Dan Lazarow Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Artist
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist
Liz Cross Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Elmer Digital Effects Artist
Patricia Helene Frazier Digital Effects Artist
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Gilbert Digital Effects Artist
Logan Gloor Digital Effects Artist
Justin Hammond Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Haring Digital Effects Artist
Josh Herrig Digital Effects Artist
Farid Khadiri-Yazami Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam King Digital Effects Artist
Ken Kurras Digital Effects Artist
Rohit Lad Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tu Le Digital Effects Artist
Russell Lloyd Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Macarin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam Moura Digital Effects Artist
Carina Ohlund Digital Effects Artist
Mark Osbourne Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aatur Ravani Digital Effects Artist
Dan Santoni Digital Effects Artist
Hitesh Solanki Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Osamu Takehiro Digital Effects Artist
Kirtish Tharthare Digital Effects Artist
Sourabh Uppal Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Artist
Perry Kass Digital Effects Artist
Prabhakar Putta Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jonathan Robinson Digital Effects Artist
Marcus M Rubone Digital Effects Artist
David Sweeney Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jateen Thakkar Digital Effects Artist
Sean Amlaner Digital Effects Artist
Tony Barraza Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andy Chang Digital Effects Artist
Jiyeon Cho Digital Effects Artist
Doug Cram Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mike Crane Digital Effects Artist
John Egli Digital Effects Artist
John Lake Harvey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shweta Hirani Digital Effects Artist
Austin Hiser Digital Effects Artist
Jimmy Jewell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Kenny Digital Effects Artist
Sam Kim Digital Effects Artist
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean Lee Digital Effects Artist
Shilpesh Mane Digital Effects Artist
Simon Marinof Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shawn Mason Digital Effects Artist
Shawn Monaghan Digital Effects Artist
Cedric Pereira Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Angie Perez Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Post Digital Effects Artist
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Rowles Digital Effects Artist
Joe Salazar Digital Effects Artist
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Siddharth Shah Digital Effects Artist
Peter Sidoriak Digital Effects Artist
Chris Stanczak Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Trezise Digital Effects Artist
Devin Uzan Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Wells Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Young Digital Effects Artist
Vinita Iyer Digital Effects Artist
Anand Balasubramaniam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mayur Samant Digital Effects Artist
Mihaela Orzea Digital Effects Artist
Bryan Smeall Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Min Yu Chang Digital Effects Artist
Amy Daye Digital Effects Artist
Dave Dean Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Luke De Souza Digital Effects Artist
Robert Greb Digital Effects Artist
Shyam Gurumoorthy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Erwin Lievre Digital Effects Artist
Doron Man Digital Effects Artist
Seth Martiniuk Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Toshiko Miura Digital Effects Artist
Mike Mombourquette Digital Effects Artist
Ciaran O'Connor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Rose Digital Effects Artist
Sunny Wong Digital Effects Artist
Kai Zhang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Colin Cunningham Digital Effects Artist
Anna Ivanova Digital Effects Artist
Christopher Bozzetto Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ryan Crombie Digital Effects Artist
Julio Del Hierro Digital Effects Artist
Warren Douglas Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Oliver Heijmans Digital Effects Artist
Inna Itkin Digital Effects Artist
Jim Maxwell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Darshan Mehta Digital Effects Artist
Hailey Moore Digital Effects Artist
Tom Perry Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Vasisht Ramachandran Digital Effects Artist
Spencer Armajo Digital Effects Artist
Chris Fregoso Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam Lisagor Digital Effects Artist
Bruno Parenti Digital Effects Artist
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Scott Balkcom Digital Effects Artist
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist
Scott Mclain Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Scott Rader Digital Effects Artist
Laura Sevilla Digital Effects Artist
Jerome Williams Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Cameron Coombs Digital Effects Artist
Richard Hirst Digital Effects Artist
Young Joon Mok Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Analeah Ricchetti Digital Effects Artist
Greg Souers Digital Effects Artist
Rob Winfield Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist
Bill Kunin Digital Effects Artist
Daisuke Morita Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Victor Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Effects Artist
Mb Emigh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Erik Liles Digital Effects Artist
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist
Gizmo Rivera Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matt Trivan Digital Effects Artist
Marcus Erbar Digital Effects Artist
Robin Hackl Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist
Corrina Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Artin Aryaei Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bernhard Kimbacher Digital Effects Artist
Sam Lee Digital Effects Artist
Freddy Chavez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ken Lam Digital Effects Artist
Cesar Rodriguez Bautista Digital Effects Artist
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Lama Digital Effects Artist
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist
Louis Kim Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jesus Lavin Peredo Digital Effects Artist
Sebastian Greese Digital Effects Artist
Aaron Kramer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Karl Sisson Digital Effects Artist
Julien Stuart-Smith Digital Effects Artist
Gustavo Yamin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mike Neely Digital Effects Artist
Scott Mcginley Digital Effects Artist
Raffael Dickreuter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Simon Halpern Digital Effects Artist
Mahito Mizobuchi Digital Effects Artist
Boola Robello Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jonathan Roybal Digital Effects Artist
Jason Wesche Digital Effects Artist
Steve Wolff Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Moreno Various
Erica Loza Various
speccase
Shaolin Chi Various
Alex Gomez Various
Ivan Gomez Various
speccase
speccase
Alan Sutton Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST