skip navigation
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull(2008)

Contribute

FOR Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull (2008) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of... Set in the desert Southwest in... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of... Set in the desert Southwest in... MORE > $24.99
Regularly $24.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Janusz Kaminski Director Of Photography
Xavier PĂ©rez Grobet Director Of Photography
Flavio M Labiano Director Of Photography
speccase
Martin Rosenberg Director Of Photography
Breno Cunha Camera Assistant
Luz Guerra Camera Assistant
speccase
Mitch Dubin Camera Operator
George Billinger III Camera Operator
Simon Jayes Camera Operator
speccase
Paul Babin Camera Operator
Daniel C Gold Camera Operator
John Skotchdopole Camera Operator
speccase
Kim Guthrie Camera Operator
Yuka Kadono Loader
speccase
Craig Bauer Loader
George Billinger III Steadicam Operator
Reed Smoot Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

David Koepp Screenplay
George Lucas Story By
Jeff Nathanson Story By
speccase
George Lucas Characters As Source Material
Philip Kaufman Characters As Source Material
Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor
speccase
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Frank Marshall Producer
George Lucas Executive Producer
Kathleen Kennedy Executive Producer
speccase
Kristie Macosko Associate Producer
Denis L. Stewart Coproducer
Curt Miyashiro Executive
speccase
Lynwen Brennan Executive
Miles Perkins Executive
speccase
Steve Sullivan Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Mike Cuevas Assistant Editor
Mark George Gillard Assistant Editor
speccase
Michael T Wilson Assistant Editor
Brett Carroll Assistant Editor
Patrick Crane Associate Editor
speccase
Michael Pedraza Apprentice Editor
Julie Zunder Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Eddie Karam Original Music
speccase
Conrad Pope Original Music
speccase
Elvis Presley Song Performer
The Everly Brothers Song Performer
speccase
Bobby Day Song Performer
Juan Arvizu Song Performer
speccase
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
Shawn Murphy Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Ben Schoen Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Adam Somner Assistant Director
Ian Stone Assistant Director
Eric Lasko Assistant Director
speccase
Chris Corrado Assistant Director
Pablo Helman Assistant Director
Lisa A Satriano Assistant Director
speccase
Lisa M Rowe Assistant Director
Michael Salven Assistant Director
Maria Luisa Assistant Director
speccase
Miranda Costa Amorim Assistant Director
Nicholas S Fitzgerald Assistant Director
David Mendoza Assistant Director
speccase
Pete Waterman Assistant Director
Ian Calip Assistant Director
Elyse Klatis Associate To Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Mark Mansbridge Art Director
Luke Freeborn Art Director
Lauren Polizzi Art Director
speccase
Troy Sizemore Art Director
Lawrence Hubbs Art Director
Dean Wolcott Assistant Art Director
speccase
Patricio M Farrell Assistant Art Director
Nick Navarro Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Kevin Martel Animator
speccase
Erik Morgansen Animator
Tim Harrington Animator
Jay Rennie Animator
speccase
Shawn Kelly Animator
Tim Waddy Animator
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor
speccase
Eric Wong Character Animation
Patrick Jarvis Rotoscope Animator
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects
Clint G Reagan Visual Effects
Chris Bowers Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Comfort Visual Effects
Letia Lewis Visual Effects
Brian Magner Visual Effects
speccase
Ryan Mccoy Visual Effects
Alexandre Menard Visual Effects
Dan Tindell Visual Effects
speccase
Luke Longin Digital Effects
Michael Balog Digital Effects
Geoff Campbell Digital Effects
speccase
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects
Scott Parrish Digital Effects
speccase
Aaron Ferguson Digital Effects
Robert Kosai Digital Effects
Scott May Digital Effects
speccase
Frank Losasso Petterson Digital Effects
Henri Tan Digital Effects
Jean Bolte Digital Effects
speccase
Maurizio Giglioli Digital Effects
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects
Giovanni F Nakpil Digital Effects
speccase
Spencer Reynolds Digital Effects
Bradford de Caussin Digital Effects
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects
speccase
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects
James Orara Digital Effects
Howie Weed Digital Effects
speccase
Conrad Brink Special Effects Supervisor
Conrad V Brink Special Effects Supervisor
Geoff Heron Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
John Rosengrant Digital Effects Supervisor
Pablo Helman Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Marshall Krasser Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor
Hayden Landis Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David Meny Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephanie Hornish Visual Effects Producer
Michael Gleason Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Lisa Tutunjian Visual Effects Editor
Rob Yamamoto Effects Coordinator
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Bruce Donnellan Special Effects Foreman
David Eland Special Effects Foreman
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Foreman
Mike Edmonson Special Effects Foreman
Alan Kiriu Special Effects Foreman
speccase
James Bomalick Special Effects Technician
Clark James Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lenny Dalrymple Special Effects Technician
Steven Ficke Special Effects Technician
Ray Hoffman Special Effects Technician
speccase
John Knox Special Effects Technician
David Marten Special Effects Technician
Jeff Ogg Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Keith Suzuki Special Effects Technician
Gabriel Benavidez Special Effects Technician
speccase
Eric P Cook Special Effects Technician
Sam Dean Special Effects Technician
John Fleming Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Holland Special Effects Technician
Richard Landerer Special Effects Technician
Fernando G. Massiel Special Effects Technician
speccase
Oscar Orona Special Effects Technician
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician
Clark Templeman Special Effects Technician
speccase
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
Charles Cooley Special Effects Technician
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician
speccase
Daniel Gilmore Special Effects Technician
Jeff Khachadoorian Special Effects Technician
Joe Love Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bill Mcginley Special Effects Technician
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician
Adam Sahagun Special Effects Technician
speccase
Thomas Zell Special Effects Technician
Greg Bryant Special Effects Technician
Michael W Cordell Special Effects Technician
speccase
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician
Jeffrey D. Knott Special Effects Technician
Albert Marangoni Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Mesloh Special Effects Technician
Alan Rifkin Special Effects Technician
Christopher Suarez Special Effects Technician
speccase
Durk Tyndall Special Effects Technician
Anthony Salvaggio Special Effects Technician
Lauren Abrams Miniatures
speccase
Robert Clot Miniatures
Charles H Ray Miniatures
Frank Tartantino Miniatures
speccase
Carol Bauman Miniatures
Thomas Cloutier Miniatures
Leo Garza Miniatures
speccase
Matthew Heron Miniatures
Peggy Hrastar Miniatures
speccase
Trevor Tuttle Miniatures
Jason Brackett Miniatures
Richard Demolski Miniatures
speccase
Nelson Hall Miniatures
Clark Higgins Miniatures
Brad Jerrell Miniatures
speccase
Mark Walas Miniatures
John Eblan Miniatures
Neal Halter Miniatures
speccase
Michael Jobe Miniatures
Ben Nichols Miniatures
speccase
Gregory Jein Modelmaker
Jason Mahakian Modelmaker
David Fogler Modelmaker
speccase
Jung-Seung Hong Modelmaker
Brian Gernand Modelmaker
Nicolas Dabos Modelmaker
speccase
Michael P Lynch Modelmaker
Jeff Frost Models
speccase
Jeff House Models
speccase
Lou Diaz Models
speccase
Cory Czekaj Models
speccase
Gary Yee Models
Christian Alzmann Xfx Art Direction
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Jennifer Aspinall Special Makeup Effects
Kelcey Fry Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Barry Koper Special Makeup Effects
Gil Mosko Special Makeup Effects
Maggie Fung Makeup Artist
speccase
Patricia Regan Makeup Artist
Bill Corso Makeup Artist
Morag Ross Makeup Artist
speccase
Ken Diaz Makeup Artist
Nathalie Fratti Makeup Artist
Nadege Schoenfeld Makeup Artist
speccase
Carol Schwartz Makeup Artist
Carla White Makeup Artist
Jane Choi Makeup Artist
speccase
Maya Hardinge Makeup Artist
Heidi Kulow Makeup Artist
Tania Kahale Makeup Artist
speccase
Wendy Robin Makeup Artist
Bryan Furer Makeup Artist
speccase
Rose Chatterton Hair Stylist
Sasha Cummins Hair Stylist
Thom Gonzales Hair Stylist
speccase
Trish Almeida Hair Stylist
Gudron Holt Hair Stylist
speccase
Robert Fama Hair Stylist
Lazaro Arencibia Hair Stylist
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist
speccase
Barbara Lorenz Hair Stylist
Laurel E Kelly Hair Stylist
Catherine Marcotte Hair Stylist
speccase
Hitomi Golba Hair Stylist
Tammy Kusian Hair Stylist
Debra Rego Hair Stylist
speccase
Laine E Rykes Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Mary Zophres Costume Designer
Jenny Eagan Costume Designer
Bernie Pollack Costume Designer
speccase
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor
Mary C. Lane Costume Supervisor
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor
speccase
Mickey Carleton Costume Supervisor
Robert M Moore Costumer
Donna O'Neal Costumer
speccase
Matt Chase Costumer
Toni Reed Costumer
Emily Egge Costumer
speccase
Claire Sandrin Costumer
Pilar Agoyo Costumer
speccase
Chic Gennarelli Key Costumer
Linda Henrikson Key Costumer
Ann Foley Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Amy T Roth Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Andrew Smith Art Department
Charlotte Raybourn Art Department Coordinator
Susan Perlman Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Steve Walton Background Painter
Warren Fu Concept Artist
David Nakabayashi Concept Artist
speccase
David Yee Concept Artist
Scott Patton Concept Artist
Lindsay Macgowan Concept Artist
speccase
Michael Ornelaz Concept Artist
Michael Manzel Concept Artist
Joey Orosco Concept Artist
speccase
Scott Stoddard Concept Artist
Robert Ramsdell Concept Artist
Trevor Hensley Concept Artist
speccase
John Cherevka Concept Artist
Shane Mahan Concept Artist
Jason Matthews Concept Artist
speccase
Ritchie Alonzo Concept Artist
Clint Schultz Graphic Designer
Rodolfo Damaggio Illustrator
speccase
Colin Grant Illustrator
Edwin Natividad Illustrator
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator
speccase
Miles Teves Illustrator
Jason Snell Layout Artist
Richard Bluff Matte Painter
speccase
Nicole Zaks On-Set Dresser
Eric Ramirez On-Set Dresser
Richard Andrade On-Set Dresser
speccase
Merdyce C. McClaran On-Set Dresser
Hector Gonzalez On-Set Dresser
Chris Kennedy On-Set Dresser
speccase
Carol Ann Napier On-Set Dresser
Paul Gaily On-Set Dresser
Thomas Penny On-Set Dresser
speccase
Richard C Walker On-Set Dresser
speccase
Fred Arbegast Sculptor
Elizabeth Frank Set Costumer
Kelly Porter Set Costumer
speccase
David A Butler Set Costumer
Larry Dias Set Decorator
Beth Rubino Set Decorator
speccase
Alyssa Winter Set Decorator
Mark Hitchler Set Designer
Kevin Loo Set Designer
speccase
Joshua Lusby Set Designer
William Taliaferro Set Designer
Christopher Baker Storyboard Artist
speccase
David Lowery Storyboard Artist
Michael Jortner Assistant Property Master
Scott Getzinger Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Guy Hendrix Dyas Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Peggy Names Sound Department
Jonathan Greber Sound Department
Christopher Barron Sound Department
speccase
John Countryman Sound Department
Matthew Wood Sound Department
Mike Lane Sound Department
speccase
Eva Porter Sound Department
David Hunter Sound Editor
Ivan Fritz Sound Editor
speccase
Tim Burby Sound Editor
Chris Scarabosio Sound Design
Ben Burtt Sound Designer
speccase
Ben Burtt Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hymns Supervising Sound Editor
Dee Selby Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Clinton Smith Sound Recordist
Craig 'Pup' Heath Sound Recordist
Blake Cornett Sound Recordist
speccase
Shannon Mills Sound Effects Editor
Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor
Kyrsten Mate Comoglio Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Addison Teague Sound Effects Editor
Steve Morris Sound Engineer
James Austin Sound Engineer
speccase
Ronald Judkins Sound Mixer
Kirk Francis Sound Mixer
Jurgen Scharpf Sound Mixer
speccase
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer
Andy Nelson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Scarabosio Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Jana Vance Foley Artist
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
speccase
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
Sean England Foley Recordist
speccase
Stuart Mccowan Adr Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Adr Supervisor
Barbara Harris Adr Voice Casting
speccase
Ewa Sztompke Adr/Dialogue Editor
Marilyn Mccoppen Adr/Dialogue Editor
Kim Foscato Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Debra Zane Casting
Tracy Dixon Casting
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate
speccase
Mona Slomsky Casting Assistant
Billy Dowd Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Doc Duhame Stunts
speccase
Wade Allen Stunts
speccase
Arnold Chon Stunts
Kevin Derr Stunts
speccase
John Dixon Stunts
Eddie Fiola Stunts
speccase
Billy Lucas Stunts
speccase
Rhys Millen Stunts
Jim Palmer Stunts
speccase
Tyler Vogt Stunts
speccase
Jon Braver Stunts
speccase
Tom Cohan Stunts
speccase
speccase
Bret Kiene Stunts
speccase
Mark Norby Stunts
speccase
Tim Trella Stunts
speccase
Dean Bailey Stunts
Dan Brown Stunts
Steve Chang Stunts
speccase
Clay Cullen Stunts
speccase
Andy Dylan Stunts
Ian Eyre Stunts
Jeremy Fry Stunts
speccase
speccase
Matt Baker Stunts
Jared Burke Stunts
speccase
Gary Dionne Stunts
speccase
Roel Failma Stunts
speccase
Don Lee Stunts
Rob Mars Stunts
speccase
Derek Mears Stunts
Carl Rice Stunts
speccase
speccase
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator
Mark Routhwaite Stunt Coordinator
Darrin Prescott Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Ben Cooke Stunt Coordinator
Adam Kirley Stunt Coordinator
Darren Sharpe Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Thomas Dupont Stunt Performer
Don Abbatiello Stunt Performer
Vince Cupone Stunt Performer
speccase
Mike Justus Stunt Double
Nicole Surels Stunt Double
Casey O'Neill Stunt Double
speccase
Gary Wayton Stunt Double
Lee Morrison Stunt Double
Nicola Berwick Stunt Double
speccase
Bill Leaman Stunt Double
Mike Massa Stunt Double
Richard Bucher Stunt Double
speccase
Shauna Duggins Stunt Double
Gary Connery Stunt Double
Melissa R. Stubbs Stunt Double
speccase
Colin Follenweider Stunt Double
Paul Short Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Kennedy/Marshall Company Production Company
Amblin Entertainment Production Company
Lucasfilm, Ltd. Production Company
speccase
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
Stan Winston Studios Production Company
Kerner Group Production Company
speccase
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Global Asylum Production Company
Hollywood Film Chorale Production Company
speccase
Technicolor Production Company
Deluxe Australia Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
speccase
Sony Pictures Scoring Stage Production Company
Tony's Food Service Production Company
Skywalker Sound Production Company
speccase
Todd-Ao Production Company
Efilm Production Company
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Intercontinental Film Distributors (Hong Kong) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Myndform Foreign Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Tatra Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Karantanija Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
B And H Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cj Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz Film & Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Taramount Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Prooptiki Bulgaria Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Renee Confair Sensano Production Supervisor
Noelle Green Production Supervisor
Ellen Wolf Production Supervisor
speccase
Mike Fantasia Production Supervisor
Ellen Wolff Production Supervisor
Jeffrey White Production Supervisor
speccase
Josh Haynie Head Of Production
Rebecca Hilliard Production Coordinator
Angela Laprete Production Coordinator
speccase
Betsy Alton Production Coordinator
Danika Kohler Production Coordinator
Crystal Hawkins Production Accountant
speccase
Lori Roberts Production Accountant
Justin Grizzoffi Production Assistant
Nathan Parker Production Assistant
speccase
Barry Curtis Production Assistant
Dave Buehrle Production Assistant
Chris Davis Production Assistant
speccase
Pedro Honess Production Assistant
Eric Battin Production Assistant
Ritchie Filippi Production Assistant
speccase
Jawad Hanna Production Assistant
Trevor R Tavares Production Assistant
Georgianna Whitley Production Assistant
speccase
Samantha Payne Production Assistant
Dan Mccauley Production Assistant
Gregory T Alia Production Assistant
speccase
Zach Grossman Production Assistant
Lauren Henderson Production Assistant
Mattie Kluttz Production Assistant
speccase
Rachel Mcdonald Production Assistant
Stephen Meyer Production Assistant
Erica Palay Production Assistant
speccase
Greg Pisarski Production Assistant
Sawyer Spielberg Production Assistant
Ayn Olivia Vaughan Production Assistant
speccase
Doug Gunn Production Assistant
Scott Koche Production Assistant
Shane Mcgonnigal Production Assistant
speccase
Kristine Nadal Production Assistant
Nicolas Pangborn Production Assistant
Brett Robinson Production Assistant
speccase
Theo Spielberg Production Assistant
Lindsay Dougherty Production Assistant
Christopher Hall Production Assistant
speccase
Chiabella James Production Assistant
Christian Labarta Production Assistant
Rachel Mcintyre Production Assistant
speccase
Matt Neapolitan Production Assistant
Kadi Rodriguez Production Assistant
Ryan B Young Production Assistant
speccase
Jason Clark Production Assistant
Quanita C Johnson Production Assistant
Allison Meadows Production Assistant
speccase
Nathan Kimball Production Assistant
Damiano Fucas Production Assistant
Brian Peralez Production Assistant
speccase
Jake Lawton Production Assistant
Kenny Vasquez Production Assistant
Matthew Gannon Production Assistant
speccase
Dennis Geraghty Production Assistant
Jazmin Castillo Production Assistant
Vitor Lins Production Assistant
speccase
Terran Benveniste Production Assistant
Marissa Gomes Production Assistant
William Olsen Production Assistant
speccase
Melanie Petrushkin Production Assistant
Tiia Rowley Production Assistant
Fredi Vazquez Production Assistant
speccase
Jill Hughes Production Manager
Erin O'Connor Production Manager
Dale Taylor Production Manager
speccase
Ryan Wiederkehr Production Manager
Brian Barlettani Production Manager
John Naclerio Production Secretary
speccase
Guy Martin Production Secretary
Robert Jackson Boom Operator
Dan Guachione Boom Operator
speccase
Jill Vaupen Assistant Production Coordinator
Carrie Oyer Assistant Production Coordinator
Nilo Vital Crane Grip
speccase
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip
John Mang Dolly Grip
Steven Robertson Dolly Grip
speccase
Richard Nasworthy Dolly Grip
David Sireika Dolly Grip
speccase
Tim Woods Driver
Frank Cappiello Greensman
speccase
Steven Miller Greensman
Matt Robbins Greensman
speccase
Mike Needham Greensman
speccase
Joseph Sarao Key Rigging Grip
Mark Spath Photography
David O'Brien Photography
speccase
Anthony Cappello Photography
Paul Toomey Photography
Dimitri Dashevsky Photography
speccase
David James Photography
Don Steinberg Photography
Mark Gilmar Photography
speccase
Scott Rathner Photography
Peter Geraghty Photography
Jesse Roth Photography
speccase
Philip J Jaffe Photography
Steven Lee Wolfe Photography
Bruce Talamon Photography
speccase
Scott Hoffman Photography
Robert Settlemire Photography
Wayne Adams Project Manager
speccase
Audrey A Conrad Transportation
Pops Johnson Transportation Captain
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain
speccase
Claude Alan Thompson Transportation Captain
Robert Garcia Jr. Transportation Captain
Dennis Salomone Transportation Captain
speccase
Myles Kawakami Transportation Captain
Flavio Chaves Transportation Captain
Kevin Woods Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator
Glenn Enzen Transportation Coordinator
Graham Kelly Coordinator
speccase
Corey Sklov Coordinator
Annie Schultz Coordinator
Bobby Griffin Coordinator
speccase
Ryan Hosking Coordinator
Jeff Schultz Coordinator
Ryan Hosking Coordinator
speccase
Nick Mestrandrea Craft Service
Terry Painovich Craft Service
David Jelin Craft Service
speccase
Jules Sylvester Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Dan Bradley Unit Director
Paul Moen Unit Production Manager
Denis L. Stewart Unit Production Manager
speccase
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager
Margaret Hilliard Unit Production Manager
Angelo Gastal Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Greg Callas Construction Coordinator
James Sadek Construction Coordinator
speccase
Seth Hays Props
Josh Roth Props
speccase
Mark Nicholas Carpenter
speccase
Douglas Harlocker Property Master
speccase
Peter Gelfman Property Master
Terry Haskell Property Master
speccase
Sara Gardner-Gail Props Buyer
Sara Philpott Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

David Devlin Chief Lighting Technician
Robert Baumgartner Chief Lighting Technician
Jim Richards Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Michael Gallart Chief Lighting Technician
Larry J Richardson Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Milani Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Damon Marcellino Lighting Technician
Aaron G. York Lighting Technician
Steven T Nolan Lighting Technician
speccase
Patrick Cousins Generator Operator
Dan Mcmahon Electrician
Bob Allen Electrician
speccase
Marek Bojsza Electrician
Damon Liebowitz Electrician
Kelly Rutkowski Rigging Electrician
speccase
Brian R Lukas Rigging Electrician
Mark R. Mele Rigging Electrician
Paul Hazard Rigging Electrician
speccase
Chris Warren Rigging Electrician
Greg Addison Rigging Electrician
Kevin Erb Rigging Grip
speccase
Robert Anderson Rigging Grip
Kevin W. Flynn Rigging Grip
Jerry Sandager Rigging Grip
speccase
Alex Cruz Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Bradford Ralston Video Assist/Playback
Luciano Blotta Video Assist/Playback
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Stephanie A Ito Post-Production Supervisor
Martin Cohen Post-Production Executive
Michelle Exarhos Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Chris Prejza Film Lab
Stephen Byrne Film Lab
Terry Haggar Color Timer
speccase
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Yvan Lucas Colorist
Tom Reiser Colorist
speccase
Patrick Clancey Titles And Opticals
Jay Cooper Compositing Supervisor
Sean Mackenzie Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Tim L Pearson Post-Production Accountant
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Mike Fantasia Location Manager
David Manzanares Location Manager
David Ray Martin Location Manager
speccase
Dow Griffith Location Manager
Marcelo San Martin Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Frank Cattano Assistant Location Manager
Connie Kennedy Assistant Location Manager
Perri Fichtner Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Donny Martino Jr. Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Lisa M Kittredge Accountant
Stan Umamoto Accountant
Wendy Goldfisher Accountant
speccase
Wayne T Silva Accountant
Andrew Jablonski Accountant
Amy Comstock Accountant
speccase
Nicki Mccain Accountant
John Blair Accounting Assistant
speccase
Brian James Cote Accounting Assistant
Samantha Becker Assistant
speccase
Elizabeth Nye Assistant
Jane Bay Assistant
Sarita Patel Assistant
speccase
Anne Merrifield Assistant
Mary T Radford Assistant
Lauren Miller Assistant
speccase
Tracy Grayson Assistant
Jemma Kearney Assistant
speccase
Bea S Rembeczky Assistant
Jennifer Eddy Assistant
speccase
Bryan Arenas Consultant
Tim Monich Dialect Coach
Lynn Bartsch Legal Counsel
speccase
Ron Matthews Pyrotechnics
Amanda C Bromberg Researcher
speccase
Dominique Arcadio Researcher
Chris Kitisakkul Researcher
Jodi Tripi Researcher
speccase
Jo Donaldson Researcher
Robyn Stanley Researcher
Carol Moen Wing Researcher
speccase
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances
Sean Bittinger Software Engineer
speccase
Simon Fillat Software Engineer
Kaz Mori Software Engineer
Maria Brill Software Engineer
speccase
Jim Randell Software Engineer
Marci Velando Software Engineer
Chrysta Burton Software Engineer
speccase
Nikita Patel Software Engineer
Jeanne Rich Software Engineer
Brice Criswell Software Engineer
speccase
Phil Schneider Software Engineer
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Software Engineer
Alex Suter Software Engineer
speccase
Ian Sachs Software Engineer
Si Paciorek Stand-In
Pattie Hastie Stand-In
speccase
David Bantly Stand-In
Stephen Neely Stand-In
Dean Bitter Stand-In
speccase
Laura Kelly Stand-In
Jon Alexander Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Reuter Digital Effects Artist
Chad Taylor Digital Effects Artist
Steve Aplin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Yanick Dusseault Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Hopkins Digital Effects Artist
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kaori Ogino Digital Effects Artist
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist
David Weitzberg Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Wozniak Digital Effects Artist
Duncan Blackman Digital Effects Artist
Michael Halsted Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Cyrus Jam Digital Effects Artist
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist
Khatsho Orfali Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist
Pat Conran Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Hansen (Nancy) Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Pearson Digital Effects Artist
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Barry Williams Digital Effects Artist
Alia Agha Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Bayona Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist
Kela Cabrales Digital Effects Artist
Etienne Daigle Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Raul Essig Digital Effects Artist
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist
Joana Garrido Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist
Eric Hamel Digital Effects Artist
Neil Herzinger Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mathieu Boucher Digital Effects Artist
Peter Chesloff Digital Effects Artist
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bill George Digital Effects Artist
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist
Christian Haley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist
Zain Homer Digital Effects Artist
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Drew Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eran Dinour Digital Effects Artist
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist
Darin Hilton Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Polly Ing Digital Effects Artist
Martin Halle Digital Effects Artist
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matt Brumit Digital Effects Artist
Amelia Chenoweth Digital Effects Artist
Grady Cofer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sebastian Feldman Digital Effects Artist
David Fuhrer Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Cam Griffin Digital Effects Artist
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist
Wendy Hendrickson-Ellis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Hirschfield Digital Effects Artist
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Jones Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ondrej Kubicek Digital Effects Artist
Jennifer Mackenzie Digital Effects Artist
Paul Sharpe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist
Alan Travis Digital Effects Artist
Todd Vaziri Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist
Carlos Monzon Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marla Newall Digital Effects Artist
Justin Potter Digital Effects Artist
Megan Rible Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amanda Ronai Digital Effects Artist
Misty Segura Barbour Digital Effects Artist
Kirk Shimano Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tina Mills Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST