skip navigation
Fred Claus

Fred Claus(2007)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Fred Claus Fred Claus has lived his... MORE > $29.98 Regularly $29.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Fred Claus Fred Claus has lived his... MORE > $29.98
Regularly $29.98
buy now

Director

David Dobkin Director
speccase

Cast

SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Remi Adefarasin Director Of Photography
Shaun O'Dell Director Of Photography
Alan Stewart Director Of Photography
speccase
Michael Kohnhorst Director Of Photography
Iain Struthers Camera Assistant
Oliver Loncraine Camera Assistant
speccase
Barney Crocker Camera Assistant
Brian Greenway Camera Assistant
Zachary Gannaway Camera Assistant
speccase
David Morenz Camera Assistant
Johnathan Clark Camera Assistant
Richard Sobin Camera Assistant
speccase
Dean M Simmon Camera Assistant
Bob Faison Camera Assistant
Joe Carpita Camera Assistant
speccase
Danny Shelmerdine Assistant Camera
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera
Michael Klaskin Assistant Camera
speccase
Paul Demarte Assistant Camera
Scott Rolf Assistant Camera
Dave June Assistant Camera
speccase
Keith A Pokorski Assistant Camera
Dean M Simmon Assistant Camera
Jason Bonner Assistant Camera
speccase
Joe Carpita Assistant Camera
Stephanie Dufford Assistant Camera
Alejandro Garcia Assistant Camera
speccase
Elizabeth Miller Assistant Camera
Jeffery Garland Assistant Camera
Daniel R Schroer Assistant Camera
speccase
Liz Smith Assistant Camera
Simon Finney Camera Operator
Ben Fox-Wilson Camera Operator
speccase
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
Alan Stewart Camera Operator
Mark Milsome Camera Operator
speccase
Jody Williams Camera Operator
Steven Hiller Camera Operator
Steve Wojick Camera Operator
speccase
David Kessler Camera Operator
Ted Lichtenheld Camera Operator
Alan Thatcher Camera Operator
speccase
David Cozens Camera Focus Puller
Rene Adefarasin Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Tom Taylor Loader
speccase
Jeff Tomcho Loader
Andrew Rowlands Steadicam Operator
speccase
Janice Arthur Steadicam Operator
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
Todd Sansone Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Martin Ward Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Dan Fogelman Screenplay
Dan Fogelman Story By
Jessie Nelson Story By
speccase
Lisa Vick Script Supervisor
Caroline Bowker Script Supervisor
Laura Miles Script Supervisor
speccase
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Jessie Nelson Producer
David Dobkin Producer
Joel Silver Producer
speccase
Paul Hitchcock Executive Producer
Vince Vaughn Coproducer
Bill Draper Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Todd Zongker Assistant Editor
speccase
Danya Joseph Assistant Editor
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor
Adam Gough Assistant Editor
speccase
David Matusek Assistant Editor
Salvatore Catanzaro On-Line Editor
Jim Eberle On-Line Editor
speccase
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor
Robert Gordon On-Line Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

John Ashton Thomas Original Music
Jake Parker Original Music
Alastair King Original Music
speccase
speccase
J Mohr Song
Louiguy Song
speccase
speccase
Ludacris Song
Johnny Mercer Song Performer
Elvis Presley Song Performer
speccase
The Singing Dogs Song Performer
Jingle Cats Song Performer
The Trashmen Song Performer
speccase
The Ronettes Song Performer
Matter Song Performer
Dean Martin Song Performer
speccase
Russ Morgan Song Performer
The Rolling Stones Song Performer
speccase
Sinead O'Connor Song Performer
The Byrds Song Performer
speccase
Israel Kamakawiwo'Ole Song Performer
Ludacris Song Performer
speccase
Doris Day Song Performer
Leigh Nash Song Performer
Matt Turk Song Performer
speccase
Gaby Moreno Song Performer
Daniel Pinnella Music Producer
Ric Markmann Music Producer
speccase
David Dobkin Music Producer
Chris Wagner Music Producer
Ludacris Music Producer
speccase
Matter Music Producer
Skip Martin Music Arranger
Carl Weissman Music Arranger
speccase
Mike Spalla Music Arranger
Guy Lombardo Music Arranger
Daniel Pinnella Music Arranger
speccase
Chris Wagner Music Arranger
Ric Markmann Music Arranger
Jake Monaco Score Recording
speccase
Dan Diprima Music Editor
Erica Weis Music Editor
Oliver Hug Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jonathan McGarry Assistant Director
Adrian Toynton Assistant Director
Emma Stokes Assistant Director
speccase
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director
Martin Krauka Assistant Director
Ben Dixon Assistant Director
speccase
Nick Starr Assistant Director
William Booker Assistant Director
Rob Burgess Assistant Director
speccase
Lucy Egerton Assistant Director
Bac DeLorme Assistant Director
Jennifer Loeb Assistant Director
speccase
Kwame Amoaku Assistant Director
Richard Lederer Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Dion Lam Choreographer
Lynne Page Choreographer
Les Child Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Patricia Johnson Art Director
Giles Masters Art Director
Mike Stallion Art Director
speccase
Alex Cameron Art Director
Gary N Baugh Art Director
Marc Homes Assistant Art Director
speccase
Craig Jackson Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Steve Crawley Special Effects
Don Parsons Special Effects
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects
speccase
Bruce A. Strong Special Effects
John Rigden Special Effects
Ryan Evans Special Effects
speccase
Nick Davis Visual Effects
Gina Willis Visual Effects
Bill Sturgeon Visual Effects
speccase
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects
Jane Ellis Visual Effects
Lucinda Glenn Visual Effects
speccase
Robert A Willis Visual Effects
Richard Bain Visual Effects
Nvizage Visual Effects
speccase
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor
Andy Williams Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Martin Mclaughlin Special Effects Supervisor
Raymond Ferguson Special Effects Supervisor
David Gareth Watkins Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Alex Bicknell Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Hatch Visual Effects Supervisor
Uel Hormann Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Victoria Mowlam Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Merrin Jensen Visual Effects Producer
Sally Spencer Visual Effects Producer
Angie Wills Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer
Eric Rogers Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Erin Mcgookin Visual Effects Producer
Shannon Leigh Olds Visual Effects Editor
Andrew Loschin Visual Effects Editor
speccase
David Brighton Special Effects Assistant
Alan Young Special Effects Assistant
Corina Rosca Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lewis Davies Special Effects Coordinator
Anne Marie Walters Special Effects Technician
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician
speccase
Rodney Burke Special Effects Technician
Stuart Heath Special Effects Technician
Ray Lovell Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Poole Special Effects Technician
Lee Rider Special Effects Technician
Kevin Rogan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician
Timothy Stracey Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Neil Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Suzi Ostos Makeup
Judy Chin Makeup
speccase
Ross Martucci Makeup Effects
Neal Scanlan Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Colin Shulver Special Makeup Effects
Brian Best Special Makeup Effects
Phill Woodfine Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Maria Cook Special Makeup Effects
Andy Hunt Special Makeup Effects
Becky Johnson Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Poppy Kay Special Makeup Effects
Karen Purvis Special Makeup Effects
Amber Sibley Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Ivan Manzella Special Makeup Effects
Helen Christie Special Makeup Effects
Kenny Wilson Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Roz Abery Special Makeup Effects
Louise Day Special Makeup Effects
Sam Ives Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Terry Jones Special Makeup Effects
Jonathan Klahr Special Makeup Effects
Demetris Robinson Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Tristan Versluis Special Makeup Effects
Joshua Weston Special Makeup Effects
David Darby Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Gemma De Vecchi Special Makeup Effects
Katie Newitt Special Makeup Effects
Vanessa Bastyan Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Claire Green Special Makeup Effects
Duncan Jarman Special Makeup Effects
Reza Karim Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Robin Pritchard Special Makeup Effects
Robin Schoonraad Special Makeup Effects
Kevin Walker Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Jayne Buxton Makeup Artist
Julie Dartnell Makeup Artist
Maralyn Sherman Makeup Artist
speccase
Sophia Burnage Makeup Artist
Morag Ross Makeup Artist
Lisa Westcott Makeup Designer
speccase
Mandy Lyons Hair Stylist
speccase
Tony Mirante Hair Stylist
Cheryl Pickenpack Hair Stylist
Mary Buono Hair Stylist
speccase
Thomas C Terhaar Hair Stylist
Jayne Buxton Hairdresser
Julie Dartnell Hairdresser
speccase
Maralyn Sherman Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Anna Sheppard Costume Designer
speccase
Jennifer Jobst Costume Supervisor
Alix Hester Costumer
speccase
Dave Whiteing Costumer
Hannah Glossop Costumer
speccase
Sue Mackenzie Costumer
Chan Chi Wan Costumer
Michael Jones Costumer
speccase
Gina Panno Costumer
Sukari Mcgill Costumer
speccase
Jeannie Vanko Costumer
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Peter Paul Wardrobe
Tom Hornsby Wardrobe
speccase
Daryl Bristow Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator
Sara Nudelman Art Department Coordinator
Kristin Hanson Graphics Coordinator
speccase
Thomas J Glynn On-Set Dresser
Harry Haase Painter
speccase
Paul Tappin Plasterer
speccase
James Gemmill Scenic Artist
Russell Oxley Scenic Artist
Sean Cunningham Scenic Artist
speccase
Simon Hague Scenic Artist
Bruce Gordon Sculptor
Lizzie Cook Set Costumer
speccase
Richard Roberts Set Decorator
Daniel Clancy Set Decorator
Kerry Sanders Set Designer
speccase
Robert Cameron Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Allan Cameron Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Jason S Johnston Sound Department
Tim Chau Sound Designer
Tim Chau Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Nils C Jensen Supervising Sound Editor
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Nancy Macleod Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Carmen Baker Sound Effects Editor
Peter Glossop Sound Mixer
Colin Codner Sound Mixer
speccase
John Casali Sound Mixer
Edward Tise Sound Mixer
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer
speccase
Curtis Frisk Sound Mixer
Clay Weber Assistant Sound Editor
Carmen Flores De Tanis Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
John T Reitz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Kline Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Bob Beher Foley
Valerie Davidson Foley Editor
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer
speccase
Lisa J Levine Adr Editor
Eric Thompson Adr Mixer
speccase
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
Nick Kray Adr Mixer
Renee Tondelli Adr Supervisor
speccase
Renee Tondelli Adr/Dialogue Editor
Odin Benitez Adr/Dialogue Editor
Kimberly Wilson Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Linda Difranco Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jina Jay Casting Director
speccase
Lisa Beach Casting Director
Dixie Chassay Casting Assistant
Robin Hudson Casting Assistant
speccase
Gail Rastorfer Casting Assistant
Joan Philo Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Dion Lam Stunts
Joe Bucaro Stunts
speccase
Sui Wa Tang Stunts
speccase
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
Rick Lefevour Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

John M Pisani Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Silver Pictures Production Company
Big Kid Pictures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Neal Scanlan Studios Ltd Production Company
speccase
First Unit Caterers Production Company
The Moving Picture Company Production Company
speccase
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
Peerless Camera Company Production Company
Cis Vancouver Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Prologue Films Production Company
Cutting Edge Australia Production Company
speccase
3m Company Production Company
One Post Production Company
Lee Lighting Production Company
speccase
Intercom Theatrical Distributor
Norsk Filmdistribusjon Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Empire Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Group Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Heather Leat Production
Keith Muir Production
Pat Mccarthy Production Coordinator
speccase
Guy Barker Production Accountant
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan Production Accountant
Wade Hagen Production Accountant
speccase
Michael Murray Production Manager
Lil Heyman Production Manager
Sara Ellingen Production Secretary
speccase
Colin F Jones Boom Operator
Blair Scheller Boom Operator
Kevin Summers Boom Operator
speccase
Mark Funnel Best Boy
Robert Krzeminski Best Boy Grip
speccase
Helmut Luchs Best Boy Grip
Michelle Wraight Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeremy Beiermann Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Stuart Bunting Dolly Grip
Mark Purkart Dolly Grip
speccase
John Arnold Key Grip
David Maund Key Grip
speccase
Mike Lewis Key Grip
Chris Ryerson Key Grip
James F Roorda Key Rigging Grip
speccase
Zade Rosenthal Photography
Chuck Hodes Photography
Al Broadbent Swing Gang
speccase
Quentin Matthys Swing Gang
Phillip Ellman Swing Gang
Jeff Dieter Swing Gang
speccase
Tom Gagnon Swing Gang
Ron Grenko Swing Gang
David Hansen Swing Gang
speccase
Kyle Holden Swing Gang
Matthew A Jahnke Swing Gang
Cyril H Matthys Swing Gang
speccase
Mark E Matthys Swing Gang
Steve Matthys Swing Gang
Michael V Nichols Swing Gang
speccase
Walter Piers Swing Gang
Bryan M Rapey Swing Gang
Thomas J Rigden Swing Gang
speccase
Jerzy Rutkowski Swing Gang
Matthew Tufano Swing Gang
speccase
Juan M Vela Swing Gang
Mark Weidling Swing Gang
Daryl Ziemke Swing Gang
speccase
Dan Maxwell Transportation Captain
Joe Vanis Transportation Co-Captain
Bill Hogan Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager
Katherine Tibbetts Coordinator
Claire Stewart Coordinator
speccase
Darryl Johnson Craft Service
Dave Hanson Craft Service
Stephen Swinnerton Animal Trainer
speccase
Buren Hodge Animal Trainer
Gwen Griffith Animal Trainer
David Sousa Animal Trainer
speccase
Bill Casey Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Shaun O'Dell Unit Director
Tim Bieber Unit Director
Steven Harding Unit Production Manager
speccase
Demetra Diamantopoulos Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Trevor Dyer Construction
Ray Barrett Construction Manager
Kevin Harris Construction Manager
speccase
Tyler Osman Construction Coordinator
Rob Hill Props
Lee Gooch Carpenter
speccase
Troy O Osman Foreman
Tom Osman Foreman
speccase
David Balfour Property Master
John Wells Property Master
Jason Torbett Property Master
speccase
David J Chamerski Property Master
Michael Ahasay Props Assistant
speccase
Aaron C Holden Props Assistant
Heather Leat Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gino Crededio Chief Lighting Technician
Chris Mulsoff Chief Lighting Technician
Dick Oakes Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Matthew Lecrone Chief Lighting Technician
Ron Phillips Best Boy Electric
Mark Gay Electrician
speccase
Iwan Williams Electrician
Iain Lowe Electrician
James Busby Electrician
speccase
Mark Evans Electrician
Steve Sansom Rigging Electrician
Bill Wauer Rigging Electrician
speccase
Liam Mcgill Rigging Gaffer
John Friday Rigging Gaffer
Melvyn Sansom Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Frank Yario Video Assist/Playback
Mike Mcgrath Video Assist/Playback
Dawn Copeland Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Andrea Wertheim Post-Production Supervisor
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Supervisor
Sheryl Benko Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Patrick Malone Film Lab
Rob Pizzey Colorist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Gavin Milligan Location Manager
TErry Blyther Location Manager
James R Mcallister Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Martha Lafage Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Cristiano D'Urso Accounting Assistant
Gemma Smithers Accounting Assistant
Jane Steele Accounting Assistant
speccase
Emma Short Accounting Assistant
Holly Bates Accounting Assistant
Ann Marie Gormley Accounting Assistant
speccase
Mary Jane Faris Accounting Assistant
Jason Curtis Advisor
Jake Edmonds Advisor
speccase
Greg Garthe Assistant
Aaron Auch Assistant
speccase
Stacy Raskin Assistant
Emily Maisano Assistant
speccase
Lidia Lukes Assistant
Paul Ruffolo Assistant
Cole Tufts Assistant
speccase
Tim Cravens Assistant
Amy Lee Assistant
Karl Caffrey Assistant
speccase
Thomas Asquith Assistant
Myles Robey Assistant
speccase
Bernard Smith Assistant
Ann Ormesher Assistant
Dorrie Young Assistant
speccase
Lee Croucher Assistant
Pat Williamson Assistant
Tim Davies Assistant
speccase
speccase
Ryan Coggins Assistant
Tobias Marshall Assistant
Tom Edmonson Assistant
speccase
Oliver Hazell Assistant
Lara Davis Assistant
speccase
Tom Mulberge Assistant
Sarah Brand Assistant
Sarah Hood Assistant
speccase
Dominic Rau Assistant
Eric Lipe Assistant
Jessica Solce Assistant
speccase
Talia Leone Assistant
Natasha Parker Assistant
Ryan Needham Assistant
speccase
Elliott Eisman Assistant
Jason Breitzman Assistant
speccase
Claire Morris Assistant
Margo Zuffante Assistant
Lindsey Heller Assistant
speccase
Kathleen Mchale Assistant
Assata Amoaku Assistant
Dawn Copeland Assistant
speccase
Mono Wilborn Assistant
Jason Negron Assistant
speccase
Adam Boor Assistant
Maalik Armour Assistant
speccase
Matt Neapolitan Assistant
speccase
Andy Spellman Assistant
Jeremy Reisig Assistant
Jason Ruffolo Assistant
speccase
Jenne Lee Assistant
speccase
Thomas Nicoll Assistant
James Long Caterer
Molly June Gordon Consultant
speccase
Jill Mccullough Dialogue Coach
William Conacher Dialogue Coach
Miguel Fernandez Interpreter
speccase
Risa Klegerman Interpreter
Margarita Jijina Interpreter
Larisa Balogh Interpreter
speccase
Misha Muyingo Interpreter
Reelika Vinni Interpreter
speccase
Stefan Nikolov Interpreter
Jose Navejas Interpreter
speccase
Kristin Hanson Researcher
Courtenay Valenti Studio Executive
speccase
Mark Curtis Digital Effects Artist
Matt Hicks Digital Effects Artist
Nelson Lowry Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paolo Acri Digital Effects Artist
Terence Alvares Digital Effects Artist
Nadav Brill Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kelly Bruce Digital Effects Artist
Stuart Bullen Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Bunday Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Thomas Carrick Digital Effects Artist
Hamza Butt Digital Effects Artist
Scott Chambers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adrian Chan Digital Effects Artist
Georgios Cherouvim Digital Effects Artist
Alfonso Cottier Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Luan Davis Digital Effects Artist
Sylvan Dieckman Digital Effects Artist
Colin Drobnis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Dohne Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Felgueras Digital Effects Artist
Valentina Ercolani Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Fletcher Digital Effects Artist
Ron Ganbar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Philippe Gaulier Digital Effects Artist
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Gerson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Turlo Griffin Digital Effects Artist
Richard Gomes Digital Effects Artist
Jem Grimshaw Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeremy Hey Digital Effects Artist
Grant Hewlett Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Hogden Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Effects Artist
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist
Vlad Holst Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Owen Jones Digital Effects Artist
Elaine Kieran Digital Effects Artist
Paul Kulikowski Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sylvia Kratzsch Digital Effects Artist
Debbie Langford Digital Effects Artist
Douglas Larmour Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tim Ledbury Digital Effects Artist
Gavin Lewis Digital Effects Artist
Bjorn Liljequist Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Howard Margolius Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Mcdonald Digital Effects Artist
Andy Middleton Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matt Middleton Digital Effects Artist
David Mucci Digital Effects Artist
Alban Orlhiac Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist
Claire Pegorier Digital Effects Artist
Nick Petit Digital Effects Artist
speccase
George Plakides Digital Effects Artist
Ollie Rankin Digital Effects Artist
Tom Reed Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sascha Robitizki Digital Effects Artist
Allison Rutland Digital Effects Artist
Sam Rowan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Florian Salanova Digital Effects Artist
Tobias Sauerwein Digital Effects Artist
Laurel Smith Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bruno Simoes Digital Effects Artist
David Stopford Digital Effects Artist
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pete Szewczyk Digital Effects Artist
Scott Taylor Digital Effects Artist
Christine Troianello Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam Walker Digital Effects Artist
Ian Ward Digital Effects Artist
Jason Wen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Phillip Young Digital Effects Artist
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher Antoniou Digital Effects Artist
Axel Akesson Digital Effects Artist
Kate Attwooll Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Zoran Arizanovic Digital Effects Artist
Sule Bryan-Hurst Digital Effects Artist
Philip Borg Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chas Cash Digital Effects Artist
Peter Clayton Digital Effects Artist
Grant Connor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tiffany Callum Digital Effects Artist
Guy Elson Digital Effects Artist
Erik Ellefsen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kay Hoddy Digital Effects Artist
Sandro Henriques Digital Effects Artist
Zave Jackson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Ivimey Digital Effects Artist
Michael Illingworth Digital Effects Artist
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adam Lucas Digital Effects Artist
Keir Longden Digital Effects Artist
Paul Murphy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Martin Ofori Digital Effects Artist
Stephane Paris Digital Effects Artist
Ingo Putze Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Campbell Rose Digital Effects Artist
Alexander Savenko Digital Effects Artist
Markus Schneider Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Can Tuncer Digital Effects Artist
David Sewell Digital Effects Artist
Michele Sciolette Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Mein Smith Digital Effects Artist
Ross Stansfield Digital Effects Artist
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist
Holger Voss Digital Effects Artist
Royston Willcocks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kim Worrall Digital Effects Artist
Aviv Yaron Digital Effects Artist
Richard Boyle Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jorge Del Valle Digital Effects Artist
Oliver Faldo Digital Effects Artist
Venetia Penna Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daniel Pettipher Digital Effects Artist
Dianne Gordon Digital Effects Artist
Claire Mcgrane Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Round Digital Effects Artist
John Paul Docherty Digital Effects Artist
Diane Kingston Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher Mcdermott Digital Effects Artist
Janet Quen Digital Effects Artist
Fabio Leporelli Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ditch Doy Digital Effects Artist
Ian Holland Digital Effects Artist
Francesco Canonico Digital Effects Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST