skip navigation
Curious Case of Benjamin Button, The

Curious Case of Benjamin Button, The(2008)

Contribute

FOR Curious Case of Benjamin Button, The (2008) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Curious Case of Benjamin Button,... Benjamin Button is a man who... MORE > $9.99 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Curious Case of Benjamin Button,... Benjamin Button is a man who... MORE > $9.99
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

David Fincher Director
speccase

Cinematography

Claudio Miranda Director Of Photography
Dan Holland Camera
Kim Marks Camera Operator
speccase
Matt Gaumer Loader
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Eric Roth Screenplay
Robin Swicord Story By
Eric Roth Story By
speccase
F. Scott Fitzgerald Source Material
Sharron Reynolds Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Frank Marshall Producer
speccase
Jim Davidson Associate Producer
Marykay Powell Associate Producer
Peter Mavromates Associate Producer
speccase
Gregg Taylor Production Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Kirk Baxter Editor
Angus Wall Editor
Alex Olivares Assistant Editor
speccase
Tyler Nelson Assistant Editor
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
Leslie Webb Assistant Editor
speccase
Brent Joseph Assistant Editor
Zach Fine Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Sandy De Crescent Original Music
Peter Rotter Original Music
speccase
Conrad Pope Original Music
Erik Lundborg Original Music
Alexandre Desplat Original Music
speccase
Joseph Newlin Original Music
Clifford J. Tasner Original Music
Philip Klein Original Music
speccase
Nan Schwartz Original Music
Alexandre Desplat Music Conductor
speccase
speccase
speccase
Mickey Finn Song Performer
speccase
The Beatles Song Performer
Steven V Mitchell Song Performer
Irma Thomas Song Performer
speccase
Barney Song Performer
Joe E. Rand Music Editor
Marie Ebbing Music Editor
speccase
Steven Galloway Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Allen Kupetsky Assistant Director
Bob Wagner Assistant Director
Pete Waterman Assistant Director
speccase
Stephen Lonano Assistant Director
Carl Kouri Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Michelle Johnston Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Tom Reta Art Director
Randy Moore Art Director
Scott Plauche Art Director
speccase
Kelly Curley Art Director
Michele Laliberte Art Director
Nithya Shrinivasan Assistant Art Director
speccase
Aaron Haye Assistant Art Director
Molly Mikula Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

James Parris Animator
Marc Perrera Animator
speccase
Dan Patterson Animator
Tom St Amand Animator
speccase
Patrick Perez Animator
Andy Tamandl Animator
Kevin Culhane Animator
speccase
Billy Vu Lam Animator
Nando Martinez Animator
speccase
Mark Stasiuk Animation Director
Jeff Willette Animation Director
speccase
Tim Clark Animation Supervisor
Piotr Karwas Animation Supervisor
Steward Burris Animation Supervisor
speccase
Joshua Cordes Animation Supervisor
Steve Preeg Character Animation
Jonah Austin Character Animation
speccase
Dave Mclean Character Animation
Joe Harkins Character Animation
speccase
Marco Maldonado 3-D Artist
Ross Mackenzie 3-D Artist
speccase
Mike Ramirez 3-D Artist
Francis Camacho 3-D Artist
Koji Hamaguchi 3-D Artist
speccase
Gary Laurie 3-D Artist
Ian Northrop 3-D Artist
Rene Segura 3-D Artist
speccase
Viki Chan 3-D Artist
Peter Herlein 3-D Artist
Ryan Lorie 3-D Artist
speccase
Winfield O'Brien 3-D Artist
James Sweeney 3-D Artist
Megan Dolman 3-D Artist
speccase
Nick Jushchyshyn 3-D Artist
Jim Moorhead 3-D Artist
Alfredo Ramirez 3-D Artist
speccase
David Wu 3-D Artist
Sarahjane Javelo Rotoscope Animator
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Lucinda Chee Rotoscope Animator
Gilbert Gonzales Rotoscope Animator
Lyndal Heathwood Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Scott Baxter Rotoscope Animator
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Animator
Joanna N Goslicka Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Animator
John Brennick Rotoscope Animator
Mark Duckworth Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Marlan Harris Rotoscope Animator
Elissa Bello Rotoscope Animator
Stephanie Ide Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Daniel Elliott Linger Rotoscope Animator
Laura Murillo Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

David Rosenbaum Visual Effects
Charles Bolwell Visual Effects
Frank Spiziri Visual Effects
speccase
John Polyson Visual Effects
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects
Marcus Erbar Visual Effects
speccase
Andrew Collins Visual Effects
Dan Kruse Visual Effects
Wendy Pirotte Visual Effects
speccase
James Pastorius Visual Effects
Brice Liesveld Visual Effects
Kamy Leach Digital Effects
speccase
Fin Teo Digital Effects
Vinh Nguyen Digital Effects
Chris McLeod Digital Effects
speccase
Bethany Wilksen Digital Effects
Cynthia Richards Digital Effects
Virginia Carrasco Wilson Digital Effects
speccase
Jamie Hartnett Digital Effects
John Patrick Hart Digital Effects
Gunther Schatz Digital Effects
speccase
Josh Hatton Digital Effects
Niko Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Supervisor
Colin Strause Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Greg Strause Visual Effects Designer
Eric Barba Visual Effects Supervisor
Harvey K. Lowry Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Karl Denham Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Abrams Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Litt Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Schugardt Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Maude Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Brian Bell Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Stuhl Visual Effects Supervisor
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Craig Barron Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Liles Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlie Iturriaga Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor
Ed Ulbrich Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Natasha Ozoux Visual Effects Producer
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Producer
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Zuttermeister Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ken Rogerson Visual Effects Producer
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer
Tony Meagher Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Robin D'Arcy Visual Effects Producer
Daphne Dentz Visual Effects Producer
Amy Bailey Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Steve Nevius Visual Effects Editor
Brian David Miller Visual Effects Editor
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Burt Dalton Special Effects Coordinator
Rodney Byrd Special Effects Foreman
Dale Ettema Special Effects Foreman
speccase
David F Greene Special Effects Foreman
Albert Delgado Special Effects Foreman
Joseph Judd Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Andrew J Miller Special Effects Foreman
Chris L Ward Special Effects Foreman
Doug Calli Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Werner Hahnlein Special Effects Foreman
Curtis T Allen Special Effects Foreman
Curtis Decker Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jason Hansen Special Effects Technician
Donald E Myers Special Effects Technician
Joe Livolsi Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Holland Special Effects Technician
Terry P Chapman Special Effects Technician
Eric W Jolly Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bruce Kuroyama Special Effects Technician
Anthony Herrera Special Effects Technician
Michael A Tice Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Perry Special Effects Technician
Mark Stanton Special Effects Technician
Jeremiah Cooke Special Effects Technician
speccase
Armando Franco Special Effects Technician
Armando Gonzalez Special Effects Technician
Ian Mcarthur Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Meck Special Effects Technician
Aaron Globerman Special Effects Technician
David Poole Special Effects Technician
speccase
Eric Bisschop Special Effects Technician
Stephen Bourgeois Special Effects Technician
David Nami Special Effects Technician
speccase
Philip Giroir Special Effects Technician
Michael V De Pietro Special Effects Technician
Liz Hitt Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jeff Werner Cg Supervisor
David Samija Cg Supervisor
Chris Wells Cg Supervisor
speccase
Victor Lizarraga Cg Supervisor
Morgan Trotter Cgi Artist
Glenn Cotter Cgi Artist
speccase
Luis Hernandez Cgi Artist
Michael Breymann Cgi Artist
Dan Bornstein Cgi Artist
speccase
Pete Egbers Modelmaker
Kirk Mawhinney Modelmaker
speccase
Chad Roen Modelmaker
Mattias Bergbom Modelmaker
Rowsby Ricard Modelmaker
speccase
Zack Weiler Modelmaker
Julian Sarmiento Modelmaker
Chad Fehmie Modelmaker
speccase
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker
Yoshiya Yamada Modelmaker
Go Woon Choi Modelmaker
speccase
Tamer Eldib Modelmaker
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker
Atsuhi Imamura Modelmaker
speccase
Chun Seong Ng Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Jean Black Makeup
Zachary Fox Makeup Effects
speccase
Christopher A Lozano Makeup Effects
Liah Saldana Makeup Effects
Liah Saldana Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Greg Cannom Special Makeup Effects
Christopher Gallaher Special Makeup Effects
Mark Nieman Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Alexei O'Brien Special Makeup Effects
Arthur Pimental Special Makeup Effects
Will Huff Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist
Allison Gordin Makeup Artist
Carla Brenholtz Makeup Artist
speccase
Paige Reeves Makeup Artist
Stacey Herbert Makeup Artist
Brian Sipe Makeup Supervisor
speccase
Todd Tucker Makeup Supervisor
John Jack Curtin Hair Stylist
speccase
Susan V Kalinowski Hair Stylist
Beatrice Dealba Hair Stylist
Donita Sather Hair Stylist
speccase
Donna Spahn Hair Stylist
Yolanda Mercadel Hair Stylist
Theresa A Fleming Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jacqueline West Costume Designer
Cheryl Beasley-Blackwell Costume Supervisor
Tom Numbers Key Costumer
speccase
Monica Haynes Key Costumer
Marjorie McCown Assistant Costume Designer
Suzy Freeman Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Ivory Stanton Wardrobe
speccase
Carmen Torres Seamstress Supervisor
Hermine Keossian Seamstress Supervisor
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Giselle Spence Seamstress Supervisor
Patty Spinale Seamstress Supervisor
Marilyn Brum Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
Mary Ann Waterstradt Seamstress Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Lisa D. DiSanto Art Department Coordinator
Chere Theriot Art Department Coordinator
Jane Ward Fitts Graphic Designer
speccase
Richard L Bennett Illustrator
Chris Ross Illustrator
David P Kelsey Illustrator
speccase
Eddie Offerman Layout Artist
Wei Zheng Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
speccase
Tim Matney Matte Painter
Sathyan Panneerselvam Matte Painter
Stan Seo Matte Painter
speccase
Tim Clark Matte Painter
Dark Hoffman Matte Painter
Robert Brown Matte Painter
speccase
Christopher Evans Matte Painter
Garrett Fry Matte Painter
Eric Hamel Matte Painter
speccase
Geeta Basantani Matte Painter
Matt Gilson Matte Painter
Miguel Lizarraga Matte Painter
speccase
Christopher T Elledge On-Set Dresser
Christopher Hayes On-Set Dresser
Raymond Waff On-Set Dresser
speccase
Rick Staves On-Set Dresser
Bart Hubenthal On-Set Dresser
Dave Warburton On-Set Dresser
speccase
Sidney Lambert On-Set Dresser
Paul Blanchard On-Set Dresser
Markus Wittmann On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jason Perlander On-Set Dresser
Joel Klaff On-Set Dresser
Kenneth Chauvin On-Set Dresser
speccase
Caleb Guillote On-Set Dresser
Donn Cross Painter
Mark Heard Painter
speccase
Natalie Hile Painter
speccase
Regis Scott Painter
speccase
John Dugan Plasterer
Michael Bucaro Plasterer
speccase
Martin Astles Sculptor
Miles Teves Sculptor
speccase
Donna O'Neal Set Costumer
Naomi Gathmann Set Costumer
Shelli Nishino Set Costumer
speccase
Valerie O'Brien Set Costumer
Carrie Yoko Arakaki Set Costumer
Erik Lemoss-Rettner Set Costumer
speccase
Christine Cantella Set Costumer
Jay Cheng Set Costumer
Betsy Glick Set Costumer
speccase
Chris Newlander Set Costumer
Linda Gardar Set Costumer
Donna Chance Set Costumer
speccase
Johnny H. Smith Set Costumer
Claire Hedlund Set Costumer
Jennifer Kamrath Set Costumer
speccase
Loretta Harper Set Costumer
Victor Zolfo Set Decorator
speccase
Gina Disanto Set Decorator
Kristin Bicksler Set Decorator
Jane Wuu Set Designer
speccase
Lorrie Campbell Set Designer
Clint Wallace Set Designer
Randy Wilkins Set Designer
speccase
Tammy Lee Set Designer
Masako Masada Set Designer
Ryan Heck Set Designer
speccase
Ryan Martin Dwyer Assistant Property Master
Paul Rylander Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Donald Graham Burt Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Mark W. Fay Sound Department
Aaron G Zeller Sound Department
Ren Klyce Sound Designer
speccase
Ren Klyce Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Molod Supervising Sound Editor
Aaron G Zeller Sound Recordist
speccase
Malcolm Fife Sound Effects Editor
E Larry Oatfield Sound Effects Editor
Coya Elliot Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Mark Weingarten Sound Mixer
Jurgen Scharpf Sound Mixer
Zach Martin Sound Mixer
speccase
David Parker Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ren Klyce Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
John Roesch Foley Artist
Alyson Moore Foley Artist
speccase
Doc Kane Adr Mixer
Bobby Johanson Adr Mixer
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Adr Supervisor
speccase
Richard Quinn Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

speccase
Jason Landry Casting
speccase
Laray Mayfield Casting Director
Alyssa Rand Casting Assistant
Alison Love Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Mickey Giacomazzi Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Production Companies

Rastar Productions Production Company
Kennedy/Marshall Company Production Company
Digital Domain Production Company
speccase
Asylum Visual Effects Production Company
Lola Visual Effects Production Company
Matte World Digital Production Company
speccase
Hydraulx Production Company
Savage Visual Effects Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Skywalker Sound Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Eden Fx Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Motion Picture Imaging Production Company
speccase
Lowry Digital Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Theatrical Distributor
Norsk Filmdistribusjon Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tuck Theatrical Distributor
Kinomania Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film S.R.O. (Slovakia) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Caroprokat Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Columbia Tristar Warner Filmes De Portugal Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Village Roadshow Greece Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Blitz Film & Video Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sandrew Metronome Filmdistribution As Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Intercom Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Italia Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Joseph Cacra & Sons (Jc&S) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Forum Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Garsu Pasaulio Irasai (Gpi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Alex Krimm Production
Marc A Hammer Production Supervisor
Mark M Jacyszyn Production Supervisor
speccase
Scott Cler Production Coordinator
Mika Saito Production Coordinator
Karen Huang Production Coordinator
speccase
Donna Sousa Production Coordinator
Elyse Klaits Production Associate
Gene Strange Production Accountant
speccase
Jim Davidson Production Accountant
Shane Weaver Production Assistant
Dave Bojarski Production Assistant
speccase
Nathan Aronson Production Assistant
Nathan Parker Production Assistant
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Production Assistant
speccase
Casey Potter Production Assistant
Jeff Overfield Production Assistant
Cali Pomes Production Assistant
speccase
Derrick Bentley Wells Production Assistant
Beau Legrand Production Assistant
Naomi Bombardi-Wilson Production Assistant
speccase
Casey Moore Production Assistant
Charles Brown Production Assistant
Sara L. Holman Production Assistant
speccase
Manon Bougie Production Manager
Cyntia Navarro Production Manager
Justin Groetsch Production Secretary
speccase
Kyle Mcgatlin Production Secretary
Lawrence L. Commans Boom Operator
Jason Zorigian Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Paula Stier Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael W Brennan Dolly Grip
Brian Rosso Dolly Grip
speccase
Tom Safron Greensman
Jeffrey S Brown Greensman
David Tureau Greensman
speccase
Michael Arena Greensman
Timothy Taylor Greensman
speccase
Scott Bivona Greensman
David Lee Toth Greensman
Rob Joy Greensman
speccase
Mark Coo Grip
speccase
Jonas Steadman Photography
Michael Watson Photography
John Pingry Photography
speccase
Merrick Morton Photography
Patrick Flannery Photography
Adam Ohl Project Manager
speccase
Audrey A Conrad Transportation
Pops Johnson Transportation Captain
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain
speccase
Junior Kelly Transportation Captain
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator
Tim Woods Coordinator
speccase
Matthew O'Connor Coordinator
J. Wilfrid White Coordinator
Dan Malone Coordinator
speccase
Ashley Nolan Coordinator
Meti Kusari Craft Service
speccase
Michael Lyons Craft Service
Cathy Lafrance Craft Service
Lorraine Putnam Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Tarsem Singh Unit Director
Daniel M Stillman Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

James E Day Construction
C Jonas Kirk Construction Coordinator
speccase
Marcel Worch Foreman
Henry John Foreman
speccase
Bobby Laux Foreman
Bob Hagman Foreman
speccase
Byron Denson Foreman
speccase
Hope M. Parrish Property Master
speccase
Monique Champagne Props Buyer
Juan L Urrea Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Chris Strong Chief Lighting Technician
Brian Fosnaugh Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Maldonado Lighting Technician
speccase
John Davies Lighting Technician
Keith Batchelor Generator Operator
Nathan Borck Generator Operator
speccase
Dan Jones Electrician
Loren J Johnson Electrician
Ivan Allen Electrician
speccase
Tony Varuola Electrician
Sydney Brisco Electrician
Bruce A Jackson Electrician
speccase
Renaldo Jackson Electrician
John Manocchia Rigging Electrician
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician
speccase
Jacob Borck Rigging Electrician
Larry Aube Rigging Grip
Mitchell K Hiniker Rigging Grip
speccase
David Sireika Rigging Grip
W F Peterson Rigging Grip
Dustin Hiniker Rigging Grip
speccase
Jason W Erler Rigging Grip
Ryan Eddy Rigging Grip
Chip Hart Rigging Grip
speccase
Adam W Erler Rigging Grip
Christopher Ekstrom Rigging Grip
Michael Nami Rigging Grip
speccase
James Mcevoy Rigging Grip
Franklin D Jones Rigging Grip
Kiya Maggio Rigging Grip
speccase
Lucas Porterfield Rigging Grip
Chad W Landry Rigging Grip
Gary Cadow Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Wayne Tidwell High Definition Systems Engineer
speccase

Post Production

Peter Mavromates Post-Production Supervisor
Steve Howard Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Jan Yarbrough Colorist
Sonja Burchard Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Janelle Croshaw Compositing Supervisor
Paul Lambert Compositing Supervisor
Mark Renton Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Eric Bruhwiler Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Bill Doyle Location Manager
David Ross Mccarty Location Manager
Michele St Arnaud Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

David Gabrielli Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Aaron Millar Assistant Location Manager
Frederick G Schroeder Assistant Location Manager
Brad Bell Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Jessica Seifert Mccarty Assistant Location Manager
John Mmahat Assistant Location Manager
Matt Mclellan Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Johnnie Jenkins Accountant
Jerry Carville Accountant
Irina Naydichev Accountant
speccase
Pam Des Vigne Accountant
Richard Wilson Accounting Assistant
Jamie Daddio Accounting Assistant
speccase
Sean Carville Accounting Assistant
Joe Beckwith Accounting Assistant
Denise Mora Accounting Assistant
speccase
James D'Damery Accounting Assistant
Brett P Smith Accounting Assistant
Tara Linn Accounting Assistant
speccase
Viki Chan Assistant
speccase
Missy Parker Assistant
Cacey Riggan Assistant
speccase
Andrea Mckee Assistant
Mary T Radford Assistant
Candice Taylor Assistant
speccase
Nazia Khan Assistant
Jemma Kearney Assistant
Stella Choe Assistant
speccase
Ben Wisdom Assistant
Lauren Wade Assistant
speccase
Gwenie Sagona Assistant
Mickey Lambert Assistant
speccase
Charlie Brown Assistant
Michael Dittmar Assistant
speccase
Joe Wolcott Consultant
Tim Monich Dialect Coach
speccase
Max Daly Researcher
speccase
Joanna Callas Researcher
Susan Nickerson Researcher
Arnold Peterson Software Engineer
speccase
Tadao Mihashi Software Engineer
Masuo Suzuki Software Engineer
John Cooper Software Engineer
speccase
Casey Vanover Software Engineer
Ross Kameny Software Engineer
Dan Milling Software Engineer
speccase
Doug Roble Software Engineer
Geoff Wedig Software Engineer
Natt Mintrasak Software Engineer
speccase
Brian Knudson Software Engineer
Michael Richmond Software Engineer
Nils Carson Software Engineer
speccase
Scott Jepson Software Engineer
David Strause Software Engineer
Brad Weston Studio Executive
speccase
Allison Shearmur Studio Executive
speccase
Shawn Murphy Recording
Alan Silvers Development Executive
Steve Galle Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Takashi Kuribayashi Digital Effects Artist
Bernard O Ceguerra Digital Effects Artist
Mike Dalzell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amanda Johnstone Digital Effects Artist
Nic Leach Digital Effects Artist
Chris Norpchen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marc Toscano Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Dierstein Digital Effects Artist
Donna Lanasa Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Hoya Lee Digital Effects Artist
Mike Roby Digital Effects Artist
Juan S Gomez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Liu Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Sternberg Digital Effects Artist
Emerito Trevino Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eric Beaver Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Harris Digital Effects Artist
Jason Selfe Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Melchiorre Digital Effects Artist
Dan Akers Digital Effects Artist
Sven Dreesbach Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jon Heckman Digital Effects Artist
Daryl Klein Digital Effects Artist
Kym Olsen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Begun Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Ferguson Digital Effects Artist
Gabriella Urbina Kalaitzidis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kenneth Littleton Digital Effects Artist
Marlo Pabon Digital Effects Artist
Dan Cobbett Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Harbour Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Kim Digital Effects Artist
Jake Maymudes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Deborah Wiltman Digital Effects Artist
Howard Cabalfin Digital Effects Artist
Viviana Kim Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kristen Swanson Digital Effects Artist
Wally Chin Digital Effects Artist
Stephanie Murphy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Hirofumi Takeda Digital Effects Artist
Dan Clark Digital Effects Artist
Keith Weilmuenster Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mattaniah Yip Digital Effects Artist
Nicole Yoblonski Digital Effects Artist
Caitlin Content Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rob Blue Digital Effects Artist
Stuart Cripps Digital Effects Artist
Joe Ken Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Stewart Digital Effects Artist
Eric Evans Digital Effects Artist
Steve Muangman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John L Weckworth Digital Effects Artist
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist
Ronnie Cleland Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James Do Young Lee Digital Effects Artist
Denis Gauthier Digital Effects Artist
Aaron Vest Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daniel Fazel Digital Effects Artist
Yuichiro Yamashita Digital Effects Artist
Chi Min Yang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Gimm Digital Effects Artist
Andy Cochrane Digital Effects Artist
Beatriz Lorenzo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Duda Digital Effects Artist
Jens Zalzala Digital Effects Artist
Joe Phoebus Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stu Mintz Digital Effects Artist
Daniel Warom Digital Effects Artist
Michael Lori Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Stanton Digital Effects Artist
Valy Lungoccia Digital Effects Artist
Junko Abe Schugardt Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Bidwell Digital Effects Artist
Casey Allen Digital Effects Artist
Chris Ingersoll Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Benjamin Kutsko Digital Effects Artist
Clark Parkhurst Digital Effects Artist
Brian Nugent Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean Wallitsch Digital Effects Artist
Trent Claus Digital Effects Artist
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Todd R Smith Digital Effects Artist
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist
Jaymie Lam Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Daphne Apellanes Digital Effects Artist
Nicole Samarron Digital Effects Artist
Michael Honrada Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Laura Sevilla Digital Effects Artist
Sam Edwards Digital Effects Artist
Scott Balkcom Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Souers Digital Effects Artist
Chris Payne Digital Effects Artist
Jared Brient Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nic Spier Digital Effects Artist
Tulio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist
Shigeharu Tomotoshi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Natalia De La Garza Digital Effects Artist
Benjamin Magana Digital Effects Artist
Alberto Landeros Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rumi Alva Digital Effects Artist
Jose Karam Digital Effects Artist
Edgar Patron Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Thorsten Wolf Digital Effects Artist
Rodrigo Villar Digital Effects Artist
Rusty Ippolito Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Valerie Delahaye Digital Effects Artist
Andy Lesniak Digital Effects Artist
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST