skip navigation
I Dream of Murder

I Dream of Murder(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Neill Fearnley Director
speccase

Cinematography

Craig Wrobleski Director Of Photography
Donovan Fraser Assistant Camera
Casey Harrison Assistant Camera
speccase
Tabetha Greco Assistant Camera
Schane Godon Assistant Camera
Jarrett Craig Camera Operator
speccase
Craig Wrobleski Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Marion Milner Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Chad Oakes Producer
Jim Head Executive Producer
speccase
Neill Fearnley Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Warren Langford Assistant Editor
Jason Lawrence Dialogue Editor
speccase

Music

speccase

Assistant Direction

Lorie Gibson Assistant Director
Michele Williams Assistant Director
Phil Chipera Assistant Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Leo Wiser Special Effects Supervisor
Wade Maurer Special Effects Assistant
speccase

Make-Up

Debbie Vandelaar Makeup Artist
Tania El Zahr Makeup Assistant
Chris Harrison Hair Stylist
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Carol Case Costume Designer
Andre Ricard Assistant Costume Designer
Jeffrey Fayle Wardrobe
speccase

Art Department

Tom Edwards On-Set Dresser
Enda Williams Set Decorator
Justin Onofriechuk Assistant Property Master
speccase
Tara Bartlette Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

John S. Blackie Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Steve Allen Sound Editor
Frank Laratta Supervising Sound Editor
Ron Osiowy Sound Mixer
speccase
Frank Laratta Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Carmen Kotyk Casting Director
speccase

Stunts

Tom Elrikson Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Film Production - Main

Joy Bond Production Coordinator
Samantha Nottingham-Carew Production Accountant
Michael Leder Production Assistant
speccase
Shannon Corrie Production Assistant
Darin Wilson Production Manager
Wade Maude Boom Operator
speccase
Daryl Strilchuk Best Boy Grip
Cameron Chapman Assistant Production Coordinator
Daryl Hartwell Dolly Grip
speccase
Chris Large Photography
Bill Styner Transportation Captain
Max Radford Transportation Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Ken Wills Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Warren Gibson Lighting Technician
Keith Marion Lighting Technician
Robert Turko Best Boy Electric
speccase
Shane Head Generator Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Cameron Chapman Post-Production Supervisor
Ryan Hogan Colorist
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Ed Huery Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Manager

Peter G Horn Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Brenda Rampp Accounting Assistant
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST