skip navigation
Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story

Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story(2004)

Contribute

FOR Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story (2004) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Derick Underschultz Director Of Photography
Regan Enderl Assistant Camera
Brigette Bennett Assistant Camera
speccase
John Spooner Camera Operator
Rick Garbutt Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Michele Patsula Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Blue Andre Producer
Tom Cox Executive Producer
Jordy Randall Executive Producer
speccase
Stephen J. Davis Executive Producer
Jody Brockway Executive Producer
Murray Ord Executive Producer
speccase
Blue Andre Executive Producer
Janet Martinez Coproducer
speccase
Brenda Martino Executive In Charge
Craig Mcneil Supervising Producer
Trevor Walton Network Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Susan Vaill Editor
speccase

Music

Terry Delsing Music Editor
speccase

Assistant Direction

David Mclennan Assistant Director
Belinda Brown Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Drew Moureau Art Director
speccase

Make-Up

Laura Demoissac Hair Stylist
speccase

Costume-Wardrobe

Marjorie Bagherpour Costume Designer
Katrina Mccarthy Costume Designer
Gerry Dubbin Costume Supervisor
speccase

Art Department

Sean Blackie Set Decorator
speccase

Production Designer

Katterina Keith Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Victor Lorillo Supervising Sound Editor
Garrell Clark Sound Mixer
Larry Stensvold Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Stephen Fitzmaurice Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Timothy Pearson Foley Artist
Noel Vought Foley Artist
speccase
Paul Drenning Foley Mixer
Stacey Michaels Foley Mixer
Paul Drenning Adr Mixer
speccase
Stacey Michaels Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Nancy Foy Casting Director
Rhonda Fisekci Casting Director
Candice Elzinga Casting Director
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Various
speccase
Various
Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Michelle Gougeon Production Coordinator
Tony Desmond Production Accountant
Kelly Zombor Boom Operator
speccase
Rick Schmidt Best Boy Grip
Jill Heather Assistant Production Coordinator
Kathi Vold Driver
speccase
Mike Brown Gaffer
speccase
Chris Large Photography
Andrew Bako Photography
Grant Mcphee Transportation Captain
speccase
Dennis Fitzgerald Transportation Coordinator
Shirley Irvine Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Doug Steeden Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Leyton Morris Construction Coordinator
Bruce M Gammell Property Master
speccase

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Dennis Head Best Boy Electric
speccase

Post Production

Starla Davis Post-Production Supervisor
Pam Moreau Color Timer
speccase

Location Manager

Neale Jourdie Location Manager
speccase