skip navigation
Stardust

Stardust(2007)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Stardust In the sleepy English village of Wall--so named for the... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Stardust In the sleepy English village... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Matthew Vaughn Director
speccase

Cinematography

Ben Davis Director Of Photography
Fraser Taggart Director Of Photography
Steve Parker Director Of Photography
speccase
Dan Perry Camera
Peter Wignall Camera Operator
Julian Morson Camera Operator
speccase
David Worley Camera Operator
Roddy Barron Camera Operator
Simon Werry Camera Operator
speccase
Oliver Driscoll Camera Operator
Mark Silk Camera Operator
Sam Renton Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Clive Prior Camera Focus Puller
Guy Frost Camera Focus Puller
Matthew Dudding Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Lewis Hume Loader
speccase
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Zoe Whittaker Video Playback
John Ames Video Playback
speccase
Tim Phillips Camera Trainee
Andrew Jones Camera Trainee
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Matthew Vaughn Screenplay
Jane Goldman Screenplay
Neil Gaiman Source Material
speccase
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
Louise Wade Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Matthew Vaughn Producer
Michael Dreyer Producer
speccase
Neil Gaiman Producer
Stephen Marks Executive Producer
Peter Morton Executive Producer
speccase
David Womark Executive Producer
Kris Thykier Executive Producer
Tarquin Pack Associate Producer
speccase
Chantal Feghali Coproducer
Helen Medrano Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Donna Smith Editor
Tamsin Jeffrey Assistant Editor
James Winnifrith Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Andy Brown Original Music
Stephen Mclaughlin Original Music
speccase
Robert Elhai Original Music
Julian Kershaw Original Music
Nick Ingman Original Music
speccase
Jeff Toyne Original Music
Liz Gallacher Music Supervisor
speccase
Take That Song Performer
speccase
Elisa Kustow Music Coordinator
Richard Lancaster Music Scoring Mixer
Stephen Mclaughlin Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Richard Lancaster Score Recording
Jake Jackson Score Recording
Daryl Kell Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

Matt Curtis Titles
Jj Connolly Titles
speccase

Assistant Direction

Martin Harrison Assistant Director
Chris Stoaling Assistant Director
Charlie Waller Assistant Director
speccase
Heidi Gower Assistant Director
Richard Whelan Assistant Director
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director
speccase
Fiona Gosden Assistant Director
Clare Glass Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
speccase
George Walker Assistant Director
Pierre Ellul Assistant Director
Sarah Hood Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Piers Gielgud Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Robert Cowper Art Director
Philip Harvey Art Director
Peter Russell Art Director
speccase
Rod McLean Art Director
Iain Mcfadyen Art Director
Alex Cameron Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Paul A Stone Animator
Pierson Lippard Animation Director
Paul Riddle 2-D Artist
speccase
Rick Leary 3-D Artist
Gavin Graham 3-D Artist
Aleksandar Pejic 3-D Artist
speccase
Bruno Baron 3-D Artist
Daniel Evans 3-D Artist
Emily Cobb 3-D Artist
speccase
James Guy 3-D Artist
Jan Althaus 3-D Artist
speccase
Myles Asseter 3-D Artist
Pawel Grochola 3-D Artist
Ummi Gudjonsson 3-D Artist
speccase
Alex Seaman 3-D Artist
Craig Crane 3-D Artist
David Bassala 3-D Artist
speccase
Gia Sadhwani 3-D Artist
James Lewis 3-D Artist
Jeremy Smith 3-D Artist
speccase
Ludovic Lochem 3-D Artist
Nick New 3-D Artist
Pieter Warmington 3-D Artist
speccase
Vanessa Boyce 3-D Artist
Bjorn Henriksson 3-D Artist
Craig Mepham 3-D Artist
speccase
Elizabeth Gray 3-D Artist
Guy Williams 3-D Artist
Jan Natarajan 3-D Artist
speccase
Jordan Kirk 3-D Artist
Wai In Leong 3-D Artist
Paul Charisse 3-D Artist
speccase
Stuart Farley 3-D Artist
William Elsdale 3-D Artist
Chas Cash 3-D Artist
speccase
Jon Miller 3-D Artist
Matthew D'Angibau 3-D Artist
Joe Arnold 3-D Artist
speccase
Natalie Homewood 3-D Artist
Aeon Henderson Rotoscope Animator
Claire Mclachlan Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Ana Mestre Rotoscope Animator
Marcin Kolendo Rotoscope Animator
Charlotte Merrill Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Sangita Mistry Rotoscope Animator
Oliver Faldo Rotoscope Animator
Ollie Weigall Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Joss Williams Special Effects
Paul Dimmer Special Effects
Terry Palmer Special Effects
speccase
Chris Motjuoadi Special Effects
Thomas Lloyd Special Effects
Stefan Drury Special Effects
speccase
Rupert Smith Visual Effects
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects
Andrew Koutsou Visual Effects
speccase
Emma Larsson Visual Effects
Jeff Clifford Visual Effects
Jonathan Stroud Visual Effects
speccase
Daniel Pettipher Visual Effects
Ben Flatter Visual Effects
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Watson Visual Effects
Hayden Jones Visual Effects
Jonathan Privett Visual Effects
speccase
David Kiddie Visual Effects
Peter Hanson Visual Effects
Stuart Brisdon Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nigel Nixon Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Dunn Special Effects Supervisor
Alexander Gunn Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor
Mattias Lindahl Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheila Wickens Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
James Clarke Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Partridge Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Leech Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Val Wardlaw Visual Effects Supervisor
John Lockwood Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Street Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tim Field Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Plummer Visual Effects Producer
Andrew Taylor Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Clare Tinsley Visual Effects Producer
Kim Phelan Visual Effects Producer
Alasdair Maccuish Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Angie Wills Visual Effects Producer
Paul Edwards Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer
Lara Zoe Northway Visual Effects Producer
Peter Natel Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Carl Grinter Visual Effects Producer
Christopher Lloyd Visual Effects Editor
Ian Differ Visual Effects Editor
speccase
William Skellorn Visual Effects Editor
Wilma Dunn Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician
speccase
Sam Conway Special Effects Technician
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician
speccase
Terry Palmer Special Effects Technician
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician
Dave Mcgeary Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matthew Armstrong Special Effects Technician
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician
Nigel Wilkinson Special Effects Technician
speccase
Brian Mcinarlin Special Effects Technician
James Dunn Special Effects Technician
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician
speccase
Andrew Kelly Special Effects Technician
Gareth Wingrove Special Effects Technician
Shaun Rutter Special Effects Technician
speccase
Joseph Geday Special Effects Technician
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician
Steve Warner Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Watkins Special Effects Technician
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician
Graham Cristie Cg Supervisor
speccase
James Nicholl Cgi Artist
Terry Whitehouse Modelmaker
Mark Holcroft Modelmaker
speccase
Andy Proctor Modelmaker
Michael Kelm Modelmaker
Leigh Took Modelmaker
speccase
Alan More Modelmaker
Chrissie Overs Modelmaker
Bob Ballan Modelmaker
speccase
Alex More Modelmaker
Jo Budden Modelmaker
Mary Parsons Modelmaker
speccase
Natasha Block Modelmaker
Jennifer Bowes Modelmaker
Katie Lodge Modelmaker
speccase
Julia Marusic Modelmaker
Rebecca Timons Modelmaker
Ian Menzies Motion Control
speccase
Tomi Keeling Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Karen Sherriff-Brown Makeup Artist
Paula Price Makeup Artist
Su Westwood Makeup Artist
speccase
Lesley Smith Makeup Artist
Deborah Taylor Makeup Artist
Ronnie Specter Makeup Artist
speccase
Anita Burger Makeup Artist
Jeremy Woodhead Makeup Designer
Fae Hammond Makeup Designer
speccase
Nik Williams Prosthetic Makeup
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup
Stuart Bray Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup
Matthew Smith Prosthetic Makeup
Pauline Fowler Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Daniel Meeker Prosthetic Makeup
Nigel Heirons Prosthetic Makeup
Tracy O'Brien Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Carol Hemming Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Sammy Sheldon Costume Designer
Nicole Young Costume Supervisor
Joanna Wright Costume Supervisor
speccase
Ken Barnett Costumer
Zoe Skinner Costumer
speccase
Bruno De Santa Costumer
Celia Yau Costumer
speccase
Sunita Singh Costumer
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer
Charlotte Kay Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Christine Parkin Art Department
Ben Collins Art Department
Denise Ball Art Department
speccase
Gavin Fitch Art Department
Annushka Russell Art Department
William Coubrough Art Department
speccase
Richard Selway Art Department
Alexis Lemonis Art Department
Louise Begbie Art Department
speccase
Lavinia Glynn-Jones Art Department Coordinator
Ravi Bansal Concept Artist
Gert Stevens Concept Artist
speccase
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist
Lee Oliver Concept Artist
Norman Walshe Concept Artist
speccase
Kathy Heaser Graphic Artist
Charles Vess Illustrator
Dan Neal Matte Painter
speccase
Dimitri Delacovias Matte Painter
Dalia Al Husseini Matte Painter
Serdar Sigma Matte Painter
speccase
Diccon Alexander Matte Painter
Christoph Unger Matte Painter
Clive Ward Painter
speccase
Alan Grenham Painter
John Ivall Painter
speccase
David Mears Painter
speccase
David Quirke Painter
Ken Barley Plasterer
Mike Gardener Plasterer
speccase
Paul King Plasterer
Chris Greenwood Plasterer
speccase
Barry White Plasterer
James Gemmill Scenic Artist
Peter Young Set Decorator
speccase
Harriet Orman Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Gavin Bocquet Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Arthur Fenn Sound Department
Robin Johnson Sound Department
Tim Surrey Sound Department
speccase
Steve Pearce Sound Department
Dave Wren Sound Department
Matthew Collinge Sound Design
speccase
David C Hughes Sound Designer
Stefan Henrix Sound Designer
Matthew Collinge Sound Supervisor
speccase
Danny Sheehan Sound Supervisor
James Boyle Sound Effects Editor
Rob Prynne Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Paul Carter Sound Effects Editor
Simon Hayes Sound Mixer
Robert Killick Sound Mixer
speccase
John Hayes Sound Mixer
Chris Burdon Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sven Taits Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Andie Derrick Foley Artist
Jack Stew Foley Artist
speccase
Michael Maroussas Foley Editor
Ed Colyer Foley Recordist
Michael Maroussas Adr Editor
speccase
Peter Gleaves Adr Mixer
Ron Bedrosian Adr Mixer
David Boulton Adr Mixer
speccase
Brendan Donnison Adr Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker Adr Voice Casting
Michael Maroussas Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Lucinda Tyson Casting Director
Laura Windows Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

Kelly Dent Stunts
Rob Inch Stunts
speccase
Cc Smiff Stunts
Rob Cooper Stunts
speccase
speccase
Andy Hric Stunts
speccase
Robin Earle Stunts
speccase
Simon Crane Stunt Coordinator
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Bronwyn Preston Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Di Bonaventura Pictures Production Company
Marv Films Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Lipsync Post Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
speccase
The Senate Visual Effects Production Company
Baseblack Production Company
Machine Production Company
speccase
Rushes Production Company
Animated Extras Production Company
De Lane Lea Production Company
speccase
Phaze Uk Production Company
Sound One Production Company
Todd-Ao Production Company
speccase
London Metropolitan Orchestra Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Air Lynddurst Studios London Production Company
speccase
British Grove Studios Production Company
Mattes & Miniatures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Motion Control Cameras Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Fuzzygoat Ltd. Production Company
Movietech Camera Rentals Production Company
speccase
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Mobile Mouthful Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Hyperactive Broadcast Ltd Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Framestore Cfc Production Company
Cutting Edge Australia Production Company
Cineimage Production Company
speccase
Angels The Costumiers Production Company
Production Company
Forum Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Theatrical Distributor
Vin Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Pictures International (Ppi) Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Taramount Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Bradley Malin Production
Joan Schneider Production Coordinator
Clarissa Newman Production Coordinator
speccase
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator
Helga Margret Reykdal Production Coordinator
Celina Radwanski Production Assistant
speccase
Holly Gaiman Production Assistant
Rosie Jo Chambers Production Assistant
Emily Rose Yiaxis Production Assistant
speccase
Catherine Tyler Production Assistant
Katie Harris Production Assistant
Olly Goodrum Production Assistant
speccase
Daniel Konrad Cooper Production Assistant
Emma Magee Production Assistant
Claire Hardaker Production Assistant
speccase
Megan Roberts Production Assistant
Sarah Trowse Production Auditor
Helen Seery Production Auditor
speccase
Angus More Gordon Production Manager
Emma Pike Production Manager
Paula Mcbreen Production Manager
speccase
Helen Turner Production Secretary
Gabrielle Le Rasle Assistant Production Coordinator
Claire Stewart Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
John Marson Greensman
speccase
David James Photography
Steve Burgess Photography
Clive Mackey Photography
speccase
Graham Norton Photography
James Burgess Photography
Ryan Taggart Photography
speccase
Ben Perry Photography
Roy Clarke Transportation Captain
Simon Hudnott Transportation Captain
speccase
Gary Birmingham Transportation Coordinator
Darren Bailey Coordinator
Esther Kelly Animal Trainer
speccase
Guillaume Grange Animal Trainer
Steve Dent Animal Wrangler
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Simon Crane Unit Director
Simon Cooke Unit Director
Tim Porter Unit Production Manager
speccase
Leifur B Dagfinnsson Unit Production Manager
David Womark Unit Production Manager
Chris Brock Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Zoe Robertson Construction
Derek Whorlow Construction
George King Construction
speccase
Jack O'Brien Construction
Robert Flint Construction
Allan Wilson Construction
speccase
Keith Weston Construction
Mark Weston Construction
John Bohan Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Geoff Nolan Carpenter
Mike Smith Carpenter
speccase
Graham Cole Carpenter
Bernard Collins Carpenter
Nick Goodall Carpenter
speccase
John Mcgee Carpenter
William West Carpenter
speccase
Gavin Gordon Carpenter
Mark Overall Carpenter
Mark Weston Carpenter
speccase
Sean Mccarthy Carpenter
Nigel Crafts Carpenter
Bernie Mayor Carpenter
speccase
Paul Smith Carpenter
Ben Snook Carpenter
Paul Marah Carpenter
speccase
Bernie Mayer Carpenter
Tom Martin Foreman
Terry Wells Property Master
speccase
Michael King Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

John Higgins Chief Lighting Technician
Kevin Edland Chief Lighting Technician
Ashley Palin Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Nikos Kalimerakis Chief Lighting Technician
Pip Keeling Chief Lighting Technician
Terry Edland Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
John Snelling Lighting Technician
Rick Davis Generator Operator
Chris Gilbertson Generator Operator
speccase
David Moss Electrician
Eifion Hughes Electrician
John Turner Electrician
speccase
Robert Brock Electrician
Joseph Mcgee Electrician
Colin Townsend Electrician
speccase
Billy Gamble Electrician
Jamie Mills Electrician
Paul Kelly Electrician
speccase
Paul Cronin Electrician
Gary Hedges Electrician
Wayne Leach Rigging Electrician
speccase
Warren Evans Rigging Electrician
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician
Bernard O'Brien Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tom Brown Rigging Electrician
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician
Karl Thomas Rigging Electrician
speccase
Darren Gatrell Rigging Electrician
Russell Prosser Rigging Electrician
Kevin Welch Rigging Electrician
speccase
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician
Keith Carey Rigging Electrician
William Poynter Rigging Electrician
speccase
Keith Perry Rigging Electrician
Steven Pollecutt Rigging Electrician
Martin Goddard Rigging Electrician
speccase
Christopher Hawkins Rigging Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Demetri Jagger Video Assist/Playback
Steve Petrie Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Miranda Jones Post-Production Supervisor
David Tanner Post-Production Coordinator
Andy Ryder Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Alexander Cheung Post-Production Assistant
Maria Stroka Film Lab
Andy Burrows Film Lab
speccase
Joe Godfrey Film Lab
Jason Burnett Film Lab
speccase
Joseph Hoare Film Lab
Simon Wessely Film Lab
Rafiqur Khan Film Lab
speccase
David Johnston Film Lab
Kevin Lowery Film Lab
Yan Jennings Film Lab
speccase
Adam Hawkes Film Lab
Aaron Lear Film Lab
speccase
Odean Thompson Film Lab
Asa Shoul Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

James Grant Location Manager
Emma Pill Location Manager
Duncan Muggoch Location Manager
speccase
Arni Pall Johansson Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Ali James Assistant Location Manager
Finlay Pile Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Isabella Hyams Assistant
speccase
Christina Rice Assistant
Oliver Veysey Assistant
Tina Ellis Auditor
speccase
Emma Short Auditor
Emma Brazier Auditor
speccase
Sarah Brook Auditor
Ceri Evans Cooper Continuity
Jill Mccullough Dialect Coach
speccase
Bobbie Johnson Finance Manager
Charles Adcock Pyrotechnics
speccase
Peter Haran Pyrotechnics
Craig Allison Software Engineer
Gordon Milner Software Engineer
speccase
Daniel Reeve Software Engineer
Luigi Tommaseo Software Engineer
Brad Weston Studio Executive
speccase
Dan Levine Studio Executive
Alex Ireland Digital Effects Artist
Christoph Salzmann Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Claire Inglis Digital Effects Artist
Helen Wood Digital Effects Artist
Jeremy Hattingh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Julian Gnass Digital Effects Artist
Mark Michaels Digital Effects Artist
Michael Ellis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Richard Stay Digital Effects Artist
Andre Brizard Digital Effects Artist
Ciaran Crowley Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Snape Digital Effects Artist
Ivan Mena Digital Effects Artist
Jim Steel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kim Gordon Digital Effects Artist
Mark Trantremble Digital Effects Artist
Paul Bellany Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sarah Lockwood Digital Effects Artist
Sharon Warmington Digital Effects Artist
Bronwyn Edwards Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Chris Elson Digital Effects Artist
Fred Place Digital Effects Artist
Jarmila Seflova Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jody Johnson Digital Effects Artist
Luke Letkey Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Twyford Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Philipp Danner Digital Effects Artist
Scott Pritchard Digital Effects Artist
Chantelle Williams Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jamie Briens Digital Effects Artist
Tim Catchpole Digital Effects Artist
Chris Ung Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mathew Smith Digital Effects Artist
Tim Jones Digital Effects Artist
Dele Momoh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rhys Salcombe Digital Effects Artist
Tom Steadman Digital Effects Artist
Glen Pratt Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Neil Culley Digital Effects Artist
Danius Kvedaras Digital Effects Artist
Tom Collier Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kate Porter Digital Effects Artist
Laura Dubsky Digital Effects Artist
Yasmine El Ghamwary Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Stirling Digital Effects Artist
Humayun Mirza Digital Effects Artist
David Sewell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Grant Connor Digital Effects Artist
Keith Devlin Digital Effects Artist
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gert Van Dermeersch Digital Effects Artist
Florian Zachau Digital Effects Artist
Martin Ofori Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist
Vince Goodsell Digital Effects Artist
Richard Higham Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff North Digital Effects Artist
Richard Fox Digital Effects Artist
Metin Gungor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Margolis Digital Effects Artist
Tom Truscott Digital Effects Artist
Rachel Wright Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nikos Gatos Digital Effects Artist
Mick Harper Digital Effects Artist
Warren J Mills Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tim Walton Digital Effects Artist
Tristan Porter Digital Effects Artist
Elysia Greening Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Effects Artist
Martin Davison Digital Effects Artist
John Kozak Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alberto Montanes Digital Effects Artist
John Hardwick Digital Effects Artist
Marco Checa Garcia Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Philip Bland Digital Effects Artist
Hayley Easton Digital Effects Artist
Richard Scarlett Digital Effects Artist
speccase
speccase
Dave Wren Sound
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST