skip navigation
Evan Almighty

Evan Almighty(2007)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Evan Almighty Newly elected to Congress, the... MORE > $8.95 Regularly $9.99 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Evan Almighty Newly elected to Congress, the... MORE > $8.95
Regularly $9.99
buy now

Director

Tom Shadyac Director
speccase

Cast

Jon Stewart Himself
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Ian Baker Director Of Photography
Donald M Mccuaig Director Of Photography
Tony Cutrono Director Of Photography
speccase
Patrick Sweeney Director Of Photography
Clyde E Bryan Assistant Camera
Dennis Seawright Assistant Camera
speccase
Suzanne M Trucks Assistant Camera
Haydn Pazanti Assistant Camera
Douglas B Pruss Assistant Camera
speccase
Marta E. Weiss Assistant Camera
John R. Hamilton Assistant Camera
Stuart Stein Assistant Camera
speccase
James Thibo Assistant Camera
Mike Bergstrom Assistant Camera
Aaron Pazanti Camera Operator
speccase
Brooks Robinson Camera Operator
Walt Fraser Camera Operator
Vance Piper Camera Operator
speccase
Dennis Rogers Camera Operator
speccase
Brooks Robinson Steadicam Operator
speccase
Kurt Soderling Aerial Director Of Photography
Casey Green Video Playback
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Steve Oedekerk Screenplay
Steve Oedekerk Story By
Joel Cohen Story By
speccase
Alec Sokolow Story By
Steven Koren Characters As Source Material
Mark O'Keefe Characters As Source Material
speccase
Susan Bierbaum Script Supervisor
Susan Malerstein-Watkins Script Supervisor
Louise Demetre Script Supervisor
speccase
Harri James Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Neal H. Moritz Producer
Tom Shadyac Producer
speccase
Gary Barber Producer
Roger Birnbaum Producer
Tom Hanks Executive Producer
speccase
Dave Phillips Executive Producer
Matt Luber Executive Producer
Ilona Herzberg Executive Producer
speccase
Gary Goetzman Executive Producer
Janet Wattles Associate Producer
Jason Wilson Associate Producer
speccase
Ori Marmur Production Executive
Jeffrey T. Barnes Production Executive
David Ebner Production Executive
speccase
O.D. Welch Production Executive
Ori Marmur Coproducer
speccase
Gina Johnson Executive
Tonia Obesco Executive
speccase
David Brickley Executive
Khuyen Dang Executive
Lori Gianino Executive
speccase
Miles Perkins Executive
Kate Shaw Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Scott Hill Editor
P J Burch Assistant Editor
Chris Raiskup Editorial Assistant
speccase
Carl Degrazio Editorial Production Assistant
Nathan Godley Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Brad Dechter Original Music
Frank Bennett Original Music
speccase
Christopher Lord Original Music
Michael C. Watts Original Music
Andrew Kinney Original Music
speccase
Kevin Kaska Original Music
Chris Lord Original Music
Kathy Nelson Music Supervisor
speccase
Melanie Hoyson Music Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Elton John Song Performer
Rascal Flatts Song Performer
ZZ Top Song Performer
speccase
John Mayer Song Performer
Jo Dee Messina Song Performer
Leann Rimes Song Performer
speccase
C & C Music Factory Song Performer
C+C Music Factory Song Performer
Sandy De Crescent Music Contractor
speccase
Peter Rotter Music Contractor
Lola Debney Music Coordinator
Dann Huff Music Producer
speccase
Doug Johnson Music Producer
Shawn Murphy Music Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy Score Recording
speccase
Jimmy Hoyson Music Engineer
Jeff Carson Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Jonathan M. Watson Assistant Director
Ryan D. Craig Assistant Director
Jeffrey Schwartz Assistant Director
speccase
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director
Michael Judd Assistant Director
L David Silva Assistant Director
speccase
Carlos De La Torre Assistant Director
David Bernstein Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Jim Nedza Art Director
Louise Dorton Art Director
Chris Consani Art Director
speccase

Animation

James Gordon Animator
Jason Quintana Animator
Huck Wirtz Animator
speccase
Roberto Smith Animator
speccase
Steward Burris Animator
Bill Campbell Animator
Rachel Flowers Animator
speccase
Michael Nair Animator
Glenn Ramos Animator
Nikhil Salvi Animator
speccase
Senthil Velan Animator
Brian Wells Animator
speccase
Kent Yoshida Animator
Randy Bahnsen Animator
John Dowell Animator
speccase
Matt Brown Animator
Philip Duncan Animator
Andy Arnett Animation Supervisor
speccase
Andy Silvestri Animation Supervisor
Mark Welser Animation Supervisor
Thanh Nguyen Character Animation
speccase
Krishnamurti Costa Character Animation
Neil Lim Sang Character Animation
Ron Friedman Character Animation
speccase
Jared Hromika Character Animation
Robert Helms Character Animation
Gavin Mcmillan Character Animation
speccase
Kevin Hoppe 3-D Animator
Andy Byrne 3-D Animator
Krystine Lankenau Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Larry Gaynor Rotoscope Animator
Amy Shepard Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Sara R Morris Special Effects
Amie Slate Special Effects
Josh Tomlinson Visual Effects
speccase
Tannaz Sassooni Visual Effects
Frank Du Visual Effects
Jeffery Beeland Visual Effects
speccase
Nico Van Den Bosch Visual Effects
Josef Tobiska Visual Effects
Christopher L Keith Visual Effects
speccase
Steve Arguello Visual Effects
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects
Paul V Molles Visual Effects
speccase
Stephen Riera Visual Effects
Chris Antonini Visual Effects
Natan Moss Visual Effects
speccase
David Forsythe Visual Effects
Dan Tindell Visual Effects
Bradley Alexander Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Comfort Visual Effects
Ryan McCoy Visual Effects
David Y. Kim Visual Effects
speccase
Euisung Lee Visual Effects
David Abuel Visual Effects
Moriba Duncan Visual Effects
speccase
Joe Alessandra Visual Effects
Andrew Moffett Visual Effects
Patrick Rodriguez Visual Effects
speccase
Joshua Cortopassi Visual Effects
Ignacio Bayardo Pena Visual Effects
Omra Menkes Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Magner Visual Effects
Brandon Fayette Visual Effects
Shoghi Castel De Oro Visual Effects
speccase
Chad Hofteig Visual Effects
Nick Markel Visual Effects
Hunter Chase Visual Effects
speccase
Brad Kalinoski Visual Effects
Dan Akers Visual Effects
Rocky Curby Visual Effects
speccase
Katie Lynch Visual Effects
Kiran Bhat Visual Effects
Tommy Burnette Visual Effects
speccase
Ron Fedkiw Visual Effects
Roger Huang Visual Effects
Dan Piponi Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Sachs Visual Effects
Angela Ursillo Visual Effects
Serena Chang Visual Effects
speccase
Jack Fulmer Visual Effects
Edwin Fong Visual Effects
Alexander Garcia Visual Effects
speccase
Justin Holt Visual Effects
Sarah Kym Visual Effects
Sid Moye Visual Effects
speccase
Jennifer Stratton Visual Effects
Francisco Rodriguez Visual Effects
Ryan Pollreisz Visual Effects
speccase
Jotham Herzon Digital Effects
Alex Vegh Digital Effects
Amy Shepard Digital Effects
speccase
Lee Uren Digital Effects
Craig Hammack Digital Effects Supervisor
Geoff Heron Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Bob Mercier Digital Effects Supervisor
Jules Mann Visual Effects Designer
Aaron Mcbride Visual Effects Designer
speccase
Douglas Hans Smith Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill George Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory Liegey Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
David W Allen Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Goldman Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael Wassel Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Bowers Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Gregoire Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Patrick Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor
John Levin Visual Effects Supervisor
David Marsh Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Khatsho Orfali Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Pearson Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Pohl Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Josh Bryer Visual Effects Supervisor
Gee Yeung Visual Effects Supervisor
David Lauer Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jeremy Nelligan Visual Effects Supervisor
Brandy Nightingale Visual Effects Producer
Lynda Ellenshaw Thompson Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Bob Peishel Visual Effects Producer
Erika Wangberg Burton Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Maher Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer
David Van Dyke Visual Effects Producer
Garv Thorp Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Taylor W Rockwell Visual Effects Producer
Monty Liu Blanchand Visual Effects Producer
Pete Amos Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer
Jeanmarie King Visual Effects Producer
Christina Graff Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Brandon Foster Visual Effects Producer
Terran Benveniste Visual Effects Producer
William Tlusty Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Bridgitte Nance Visual Effects Producer
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor
Mark Phillips Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor
Kevin Laneave Visual Effects Editor
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor
Erik Pampel Visual Effects Editor
James Kitazaki Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Brittany Ponting Special Effects Assistant
Shannon Krueger Special Effects Assistant
Michael Marlett Special Effects Assistant
speccase
Daniel Sudick Special Effects Coordinator
Heather Elisa Hill Special Effects Coordinator
Todd K Jensen Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Tom Pahk Special Effects Foreman
Gintar Repecka Special Effects Foreman
Gary Pilkinton Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Robert Olmstead Special Effects Foreman
Chris Adams Special Effects Technician
Robert Alidon Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ryan Arndt Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein Special Effects Technician
Kevin Bowers Special Effects Technician
speccase
Eric P Cook Special Effects Technician
Steven Dearth Special Effects Technician
Matt Downey Special Effects Technician
speccase
Michael Duenas Special Effects Technician
David Eland Special Effects Technician
John Fleming Special Effects Technician
speccase
Daniel Gilmore Special Effects Technician
Erik Haraldsted Special Effects Technician
Joe Love Special Effects Technician
speccase
David Marten Special Effects Technician
Joel Mitchell Special Effects Technician
Bryan Phillips Special Effects Technician
speccase
Jeff Rand Special Effects Technician
Dave Scheper Special Effects Technician
Jeff Zook Special Effects Technician
speccase
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician
Jason Brackett Special Effects Technician
Adam Bennes Special Effects Technician
speccase
Richard Clot Special Effects Technician
Matthew Heron Special Effects Technician
Andrew Heron Special Effects Technician
speccase
Phil Heron Special Effects Technician
Chuck Ray Special Effects Technician
Richard Spah Special Effects Technician
speccase
Berny Demolski Special Effects Technician
Thomas Cloutier Special Effects Technician
Rod Janusch Special Effects Technician
speccase
Bob Powell Special Effects Technician
Amy Garback Cg Supervisor
Chris Ryan Cg Supervisor
speccase
Adam Watkins Cg Supervisor
Willi Geiger Cg Supervisor
Tim T. Cunningham Cg Supervisor
speccase
Jennie Morse Cg Supervisor
Stacey Riera Cg Supervisor
Sandy Dellamarie Cg Supervisor
speccase
Mark Simone Cg Supervisor
Brian Gernand Miniatures
Miguel Ortega Modelmaker
speccase
Divakar Ghodake Modelmaker
Sandesh Chonkar Modelmaker
Tex Kadonaga Modelmaker
speccase
Keny Huang Modelmaker
Chaitali Patel Modelmaker
speccase
Vivek Ram Modelmaker
Chad Roen Modelmaker
Mayuresh Salunkhe Modelmaker
speccase
Sabrina Silver Modelmaker
Arati Ullal Modelmaker
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker
speccase
Dileep Varma Modelmaker
Peter Zoppi Modelmaker
speccase
Alex Ko Modelmaker
Carl Assmus Modelmaker
Carol Bauman Modelmaker
speccase
Don Bies Modelmaker
Nick Bogle Modelmaker
Mark Buck Modelmaker
speccase
Nick D'Abo Modelmaker
Bryan Dewe Modelmaker
John Duncan Modelmaker
speccase
Thomas Ehline Modelmaker
Steve Gawley Modelmaker
Nelson Hall Modelmaker
speccase
Neal Halter Modelmaker
Peggy Hrastar Modelmaker
Mark Kessler Modelmaker
speccase
Victoria Lewis Modelmaker
Michael P Lynch Modelmaker
Pierre Maurer Modelmaker
speccase
David Murphy Modelmaker
Bradley Sick Modelmaker
Ben Nichols Modelmaker
speccase
Randy Ottenberg Modelmaker
Lorne Peterson Modelmaker
Dan Wagner Modelmaker
speccase
Mark Walas Modelmaker
Melanie Walas Modelmaker
Aaron Chen Modelmaker
speccase
Yeen-Shi Chen Modelmaker
Andrew Harvey Motion Control
speccase
Jim Rider Motion Control
Dennis Hoerter Motion Control
Drew Cerria Motion Control
speccase
Jim Tharp Motion Control
Dam Francis Motion Control
Elder Sun Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Nena Smarz Makeup
Brigette Myre-Ellis Makeup Artist
Nancy Worthen-Hancock Makeup Artist
speccase
David Leroy Anderson Makeup Artist
Joseph P Hurt Makeup Artist
Chris Varosky Makeup Artist
speccase
Adruitha Lee Hair Stylist
Tony Ward Hair Stylist
speccase
Hitomi Golba Hair Stylist
Deena Adair Hair Stylist
Sherri Bramlett Hair Stylist
speccase
Susan Buffington Hair Stylist
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist
Shirley Baker Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Judy Ruskin Howell Costume Designer
Valerie Zielonka Costume Supervisor
Donna Marcione Pollack Costume Supervisor
speccase
Dena Matranga Costumer
speccase
Amelia Zontini Costumer
speccase
Susan Antonelli Key Costumer
speccase
Derek Sullivan Wardrobe Supervisor
Catharine Fletcher Wardrobe Supervisor
Justin Stafford Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Mitch Sutton Art Department Coordinator
Jennifer Bourne Background Artist
Bertha Garcia Background Artist
speccase
Shyam Chand M Background Artist
Aniket Bage Background Artist
Rajdeep Dandekar Background Artist
speccase
Payal Dani Background Artist
Paresh Dedhia Background Artist
Varun Hadkar Background Artist
speccase
Venuprasath Dhanapal Background Artist
Mark Hopper Background Artist
Shweta Hirani Background Artist
speccase
Neeraj Ingle Background Artist
Marvin F Jones Background Artist
Shilpesh Mane Background Artist
speccase
Mukesh Kumar Background Artist
Siju Murugan Background Artist
Ram Mohan Nadam Reddy Background Artist
speccase
Pavani Rao Background Artist
Cedric Pereira Background Artist
Siddharth Shah Background Artist
speccase
Vijay Selvam Background Artist
Richa Singh Background Artist
Jateen Thakkar Background Artist
speccase
Rakesh Venugopalan Background Artist
Diana Wells Background Artist
Michael Marcus Graphic Artist
speccase
Mauro Borrelli Illustrator
Matt Codd Illustrator
John Michael Eaves Illustrator
speccase
Wil M. Rees Illustrator
John Wheaton Illustrator
Talmadge Watson Layout Artist
speccase
Lulu Simon Layout Artist
Colin Elliott Layout Artist
Colbert Fennelly Layout Artist
speccase
Richard Liao Layout Artist
Ken Mohamed Layout Artist
Christopher Mills Layout Artist
speccase
Jaikumar Pillay Layout Artist
Robert Stromberg Matte Painter
Dylan Cole Matte Painter
speccase
Mark Boucher On-Set Dresser
Nigel Boucher On-Set Dresser
John J Bradley On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tony Piller On-Set Dresser
Jordan Steinberg On-Set Dresser
Terry Clark On-Set Dresser
speccase
Cliff Eubank On-Set Dresser
Eddie Hohman On-Set Dresser
Gordon Mcvay On-Set Dresser
speccase
Michael Raybould On-Set Dresser
speccase
Ray Lopez Plasterer
Harrison Hays Rendering Artist
speccase
Cornelia Magus Rendering Artist
Erin Cullen Rendering Artist
Heather Ryan Rendering Artist
speccase
Joshua H Johnson Rendering Artist
Mark Justison Rendering Artist
Greg Shimp Rendering Artist
speccase
Say Rintharamy Rendering Artist
Brian Openshaw Rendering Artist
Thomas Meikle Sculptor
speccase
Ric Mcelvin Set Decorator
Evelyne Barbier Set Designer
Lawrence Hubbs Set Designer
speccase
Mick Cukurs Set Designer
Rob Johnson Set Designer
Tim Burgard Storyboard Artist
speccase
Ricardo Delgado Storyboard Artist
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist
Robin Richesson Storyboard Artist
speccase
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist
James L Kroning Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Linda Descenna Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Eric Bautista Sound Department
Odin Benitez Sound Designer
Michael Hilkene Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Rick Canelli Sound Recordist
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Steve Maslow Sound Mixer
Gregg Landaker Sound Mixer
speccase
Pernell L Salinas Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin T Warendorp Assistant Sound Editor
Beau Hilkene Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Brion Paccassi Dubbing Mixer
Randall Guth Foley Editor
speccase
G W Brown Adr Editor
Victoria Rose Sampson Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Julie Feiner Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Tricia Wood Casting
Jennifer Smith Casting Associate
speccase
Erin Toner Casting Assistant
Tammy L Smith Extras Agent/Coordinator
Dixie Webster Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Shannon Cain Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Annie Ellis Stunts
speccase
James Halty Stunts
speccase
Pat Romano Stunt Coordinator
Troy Gilbert Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Carol Mcconnaughey Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Original Film Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Relativity Media Production Company
Production Company
Afx Studios Production Company
speccase
For Stars Catering Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Joann Kane Music Service Production Company
speccase
Todd-Ao Production Company
Production Company
Right Lobe Design Group Production Company
speccase
Central Casting, Inc. Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Cis Hollywood Production Company
Production Company
Cafefx Production Company
speccase
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
Digital Backlot Production Company
Halon Entertainment Production Company
speccase
Persistence Of Vision Previs Production Company
Gentle Giant Studios Production Company
Lidar Services, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Efilm Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Shotmaker Company Production Company
Production Company
Pictorvision Production Company
speccase
Spacecam Systems, Inc. Production Company
Flying Cam Inc Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Kerner Group Production Company
Rhythm & Hues Studios Production Company
Cinema Catering Production Company
speccase
Vin Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Forum Theatrical Distributor
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
Finnkino Oy Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Universal Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Alecia Larue Production Supervisor
Angela Heald Production Supervisor
Lois Walker Production Coordinator
speccase
Donald H Walker Production Accountant
Michelle Finkelstein Production Assistant
Kristie L Dewaay Production Assistant
speccase
Brian Amrhein Production Assistant
Brent Erb Production Assistant
Tina Pleasants Production Assistant
speccase
Megan Helsley Production Assistant
Scott Ludeke Production Assistant
Sarah Nilsen Production Assistant
speccase
Robert Pippin Production Assistant
Daren Smith Production Assistant
Sue Brunell-Edwards Production Manager
speccase
Candisse Reynolds Production Secretary
Christine Irons Production Secretary
Jonathan Fuh Boom Operator
speccase
Bill Slemmons Best Boy
speccase
Steve Graves Best Boy Grip
William Ambrose Best Boy Grip
L Julian Sternthal Best Boy Grip
speccase
Tommy Garcia Best Boy Grip
Sarah Lorenz Assistant Production Coordinator
Gary Macpherson Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Naomi Yospe Assistant Production Coordinator
Courtney Hale Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan Loveless Crane Grip
speccase
Stuart Allen Crane Grip
Michael Howell Crane Grip
Paul Threlkeld Dolly Grip
speccase
Eric Whitehead Dolly Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip
speccase
Phil Minsky Driver
speccase
Ron Blay Driver
speccase
Mike Denson Driver
Scott E Fao Driver
speccase
Marco Lupi Driver
speccase
Adam Praw Driver
speccase
speccase
Klint White Driver
speccase
Kelly Yon Driver
speccase
A J Mink Driver
Cesar Solis Driver
Ron Ash Gaffer
speccase
Lazar Samarzich Greensman
speccase
James Burke Greensman
speccase
Bobby Huber Key Grip
speccase
Jerry C Deats Key Grip
Ralph Nelson Photography
Terrance W Gainer Technical Advisor
speccase
Todd Willens Technical Advisor
Nathan Hardcastle Transportation
Danielle Fredrickson Transportation
speccase
Fred Teague Transportation Captain
Bob Foster Transportation Captain
James Watson Sr. Transportation Captain
speccase
Robert Dingle Transportation Captain
Ken Sale Transportation Co-Captain
John A. Brubaker Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Gary Duncan Transportation Coordinator
Gilbert Young Transportation Coordinator
Nick Jordan Coordinator
speccase
Jordan Wolfe Coordinator
Glenda Storm Coordinator
Kim Buttlar Coordinator
speccase
Marlena Thomas Coordinator
Tyler W. Gaisford Coordinator
Jim Koenekamp Coordinator
speccase
Kirk Worley Coordinator
Peter McKernan Coordinator
Lance Strumpf Coordinator
speccase
John Sakacs Coordinator
Terrence J Martin Coordinator
Michael Kehoe Craft Service
speccase
Casey J. Pond Craft Service
Christine Fegley Craft Service
Amy Panzer Craft Service
speccase
Donna Kurtinecz Craft Service
H. Leah Amir Craft Service
Mark Forbes Animal Trainer
speccase
Tammy Blackburn Animal Trainer
Nerissa Politzer Animal Trainer
Todd Forsberg Animal Trainer
speccase
Rick Glassey Animal Trainer
Gary Johnson Animal Trainer
Kevin Keith Animal Trainer
speccase
Bill Lawrence Animal Trainer
Greg Lille Animal Trainer
Howard Long Animal Trainer
speccase
Brian Mcmillan Animal Trainer
Cristie Miele Animal Trainer
Michael D Morris Animal Trainer
speccase
Kathy Nealey Animal Trainer
Sue O'Grady Animal Trainer
Larry Payne Animal Trainer
speccase
Gayle Phelps Animal Trainer
Bill Rivers Animal Trainer
Tim Rivers Animal Trainer
speccase
Robert Scott Schweitzer Animal Trainer
Doug Seus Animal Trainer
Sausha Seus Animal Trainer
speccase
Scott J Smith Animal Trainer
Sally Jo Sousa Animal Trainer
Donald F Spinney Animal Trainer
speccase
Tony Suffredini Animal Trainer
Nicholas Toth Animal Trainer
Helena Walsh Animal Trainer
speccase
Jim Warren Animal Trainer
Timothy Williams Animal Trainer
Clint Youngreen Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Mickey Gilbert Unit Director
Margaret Hilliard Unit Production Manager
Marcei A Brubaker Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Dennis Dewaay Construction Coordinator
speccase
speccase
Sandra Lira Dresser
speccase
Joe Chenier Foreman
speccase
speccase
Gwen Miller Foreman
Bianca D'Carpio Set Production Assistant
Valerie Johnson Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jabulani Khambula Set Production Assistant
Tamra Natisin Set Production Assistant
Kenny Vasquez Set Production Assistant
speccase
Amy Venghaus Set Production Assistant
John Bert Set Production Assistant
Shayla Reid Set Production Assistant
speccase
David Vogel Set Production Assistant
Adam Wayland Set Production Assistant
Chad Wheeler Set Production Assistant
speccase
Jennifer Miller Set Production Assistant
Ashleigh Falls Set Production Assistant
Nathan Slevin Set Production Assistant
speccase
Brad Einhorn Property Master
Steven H George Property Master
James L Kroning Property Master
speccase
Lee B Drygas Property Master
John A Curry Propman
speccase
Eric Dewaay Propman
George Gray Propman
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Patrick Murray Chief Lighting Technician
Stephen Johnstone Chief Lighting Technician
O'Shana Walker Chief Lighting Technician
speccase
Mike Dunn Chief Lighting Technician
Brian Murray Lighting Technician
Jason Parrillo Lighting Technician
speccase
Steve Hastings Best Boy Electric
Austin Cross Generator Operator
Justin Stroh Electrician
speccase
Hektor Stockton Electrician
Jason Petty Electrician
Benny Smythe Electrician
speccase
David L Whitham Electrician
David Shane Guild Rigging Electrician
Gomidas Semerjian Rigging Electrician
speccase
Kevin J. Lang Rigging Gaffer
Jay Kemp Rigging Gaffer
David Dunbar Rigging Gaffer
speccase
Michael Mcguire Rigging Grip
John Lynch Rigging Grip
Jason Duenkel Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Rick Whitfield Video Assist/Playback
Alex Cacciarelli Video Assist/Playback
Clark Higgins Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Lisa Rogers Post-Production Supervisor
Lisa Rodgers Post-Production Supervisor
Tony Acosta Film Lab
speccase
Phil Holland Film Lab
Anthony Harris Color Timer
Marlen Hill Negative Cutter
speccase
Trent Johnson Colorist
Pauline Wu Duvall Compositing Supervisor
Brian Tatosky Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Paul Graff Compositing Supervisor
Marshall Krasser Compositing Supervisor
Gail Foreman Rose Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Colleen Gibbons Location Manager
speccase

Location Coordinator

Tom Trigo Location Coordinator
speccase

Location Assistant

Erin Wilhelm-Hilkey Location Assistant
Christine Baer Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Mark A Freid Assistant Location Manager
Leann Emmert Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Location Casting

Lisa Mae Fincannon Location Casting
speccase

Misc. Crew

Marlene Marks Accountant
speccase
Delford Ward Accountant
Victoria Wong Accountant
Korin A. Tarin Accountant
speccase
Tarah Phillippi Accountant
Allen Connell Accountant
Jeremy Roberts Accountant
speccase
April Ashton Accountant
Terri Greening Accountant
Andi Larsen Accounting Assistant
speccase
Megan Brown Accounting Assistant
Karen Shane Accounting Assistant
Wayne T Silva Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jennifer Van Hoven Accounting Assistant
Dagan Handy Assistant
Emily Engler Assistant
speccase
Greta Bramberg Assistant
speccase
Milton Corona Assistant
Dagan Handy Consultant
Budd Carr Consultant
speccase
Nora Felder Consultant
Thom Ehle Consultant
Laura Gary Instructor
speccase
Honore Sato Instructor
Robert Wright Instructor
Cookie Wright Instructor
speccase
Molly Jones Instructor
Don Fly Manager
Steven Allen Manager
speccase
speccase
speccase
speccase
Tony Fonseca Office Assistant
Ben Marks Office Assistant
Joshua Brian Pierce Office Assistant
speccase
Brett Mckenzie Office Assistant
Chris Flynn Office Production Assistant
Sylvia Davis Office Production Assistant
speccase
Adam Fox Rights & Clearances
speccase
Hans Rijpkema Software Engineer
Steve Linn Software Engineer
Naidu Buyyala Software Engineer
speccase
Gautham Krishnamurti Software Engineer
Chris Johnson Software Engineer
Robert Minsk Software Engineer
speccase
Kyle Yamamoto Software Engineer
Bernardo Rodriguez Software Engineer
Leopaul Deguzman Software Engineer
speccase
Paul Hudson Software Engineer
Rob Tesdahl Software Engineer
Steve Besselman Software Engineer
speccase
Kaz Mori Software Engineer
Michael A Thompson Software Engineer
Maria Brill Software Engineer
speccase
Eric Dillinger Software Engineer
Ryan Martin Software Engineer
Kim Nhu Software Engineer
speccase
Jeff O'Dell Software Engineer
Craig Mirkin Software Engineer
Josh Paller Software Engineer
speccase
Jed Parsons Software Engineer
Linda Siegel Software Engineer
Jennifer Suter Software Engineer
speccase
Alex Tang Software Engineer
Kevin Maier Stand-In
Richard Cohee Stand-In
speccase
John Kelly Stand-In
Justin Weiss Stand-In
speccase
Carter Elliott Stand-In
Frank Turner Stand-In
Paul Tranghese Stand-In
speccase
Nia Khalilah Stand-In
Matt Tolmach Studio Executive
Donna Langley Studio Executive
speccase
Holly Bario Studio Executive
Tony Etienne Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tiffany Borchardt Digital Effects Artist
Jose De Juan Digital Effects Artist
Richard Fallat Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ryan Gillis Digital Effects Artist
Katherin Ipjian Digital Effects Artist
James Huey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Yogesh Lakhani Digital Effects Artist
Dan Lazarow Digital Effects Artist
Seth Peterson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Gaelle Morand Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Robinson Digital Effects Artist
Ai Saimoto Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dominika Waclawiak Digital Effects Artist
Adam Balentine Digital Effects Artist
Chris Bergman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michelle Butler Digital Effects Artist
Anita Bevelheimer Digital Effects Artist
Jennifer Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Karen Klein Digital Effects Artist
John Lake Harvey Digital Effects Artist
Sandhya Jadhav Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sean Kennedy Digital Effects Artist
Cheryl Jeffords Digital Effects Artist
Douglas Miller Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Aaron Kupferman Digital Effects Artist
Annie Wong Digital Effects Artist
Elam Parithi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Andres Rascon Digital Effects Artist
Prabhakar Putta Digital Effects Artist
Joe Salazar Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Arnab Sanyal Digital Effects Artist
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Effects Artist
Amit Sharma Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Cybele Sierra Digital Effects Artist
David Sweeney Digital Effects Artist
Sheila Woodford Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Digital Effects Artist
Jaemin Lee Digital Effects Artist
Mamidanna B. Chaitanya Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amit Aidasani Digital Effects Artist
Vinod Dayanand Gaitonde Digital Effects Artist
Hitesh Chikate Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mabel John Digital Effects Artist
Vinita Iyer Digital Effects Artist
Rakesh More Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Radha Kulkarni Digital Effects Artist
Tushar Prakashan Digital Effects Artist
Samuel Nunez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Hitesh Solanki Digital Effects Artist
Craig Crawford Digital Effects Artist
Mathias Frodin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist
Bob Lyss Digital Effects Artist
Shane Cook Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bill Gilman Digital Effects Artist
Rimas Juchnevicius Digital Effects Artist
Matt Wilson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joshua Charles Jordan III Digital Effects Artist
Randy Brown Digital Effects Artist
Jayni Borgaro Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Daws Digital Effects Artist
Patrick Kavanaugh Digital Effects Artist
Christopher Lance Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kama Moiha Digital Effects Artist
Matt Kelly Digital Effects Artist
Douglas Aiken Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeffrey Kalmus Digital Effects Artist
Mark Duvall Digital Effects Artist
Nabil Schiantarelli Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Greg Scribner Digital Effects Artist
Susumu Yukuhiro Digital Effects Artist
Sarah Grossman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Amit Dhawal Digital Effects Artist
Russell Paul Digital Effects Artist
Mark Casey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist
Leigh Barbier Digital Effects Artist
Jason Billington Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist
Mario Capellari Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pat Conran Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Dickinson Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Doran Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tim Fortenberry Digital Effects Artist
Janeen Elliott Digital Effects Artist
Thomas Esmeralda Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist
Scott Hale Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christopher Hamilton Digital Effects Artist
Sherry Hitch Digital Effects Artist
Mark Hopkins Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ryan Hopkins Digital Effects Artist
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Toan-Vinh Le Digital Effects Artist
Lenny Lee Digital Effects Artist
Lisa Liang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Artist
Scott Mease Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Metten Digital Effects Artist
Terry Molatore Digital Effects Artist
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Maggie Oh Digital Effects Artist
Michael Orlando Digital Effects Artist
Stephen Parish Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matt Roach Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Selle Digital Effects Artist
Mark Siegel Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kawaldeep Singh Digital Effects Artist
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Artist
Masahiko Tani Digital Effects Artist
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steve Walton Digital Effects Artist
Erin West Digital Effects Artist
Barry Williams Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Doug Wright Digital Effects Artist
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Rob Bonstin Various
Dan Enstorm Various
speccase
speccase
Selma Sabera Various
David Taylor Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST