skip navigation
Eragon

Eragon(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Eragon A boy named Eragon finds a polished blue stone in the... MORE > $49.99 Regularly $49.99 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Eragon A boy named Eragon finds a... MORE > $14.99
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

speccase

Cinematography

Hugh Johnson Director Of Photography
John Marzano Director Of Photography
Adam Dale Director Of Photography
speccase
Mike Valentine Director Of Photography
Harvey Harrison Director Of Photography
Michael Brewster Director Of Photography
speccase
Shaun O'Dell Director Of Photography
speccase
Miles Proudfoot Camera Assistant
Marc Atherfold Camera Assistant
Robert Johnson Camera Assistant
speccase
Craig Bloor Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera
Graham Hall Assistant Camera
speccase
Akos Gulyas Assistant Camera
Danny Shelmerdine Assistant Camera
Russell Kennedy Assistant Camera
speccase
Ray Moody Assistant Camera
Sean Harding Assistant Camera
Tyler Woeste Assistant Camera
speccase
Peter Taylor Camera Operator
Des Whelan Camera Operator
Stuart Howell Camera Operator
speccase
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
Tony Jackson Camera Operator
speccase
Laszlo Bille Camera Operator
David Crone Camera Operator
Dean Morrish Camera Focus Puller
speccase
James Lewis Loader
Stuart Howell Steadicam Operator
Drew Klausner Steadicam Operator
speccase
David Paris Aerial Unit
Marc Wolff Aerial Unit
Peter Racz Videotape Operator
speccase
Csaba Nemeshazi Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Christopher Paolini Source Material
speccase
Gabriella Winkler Script Supervisor
Helga Ungurait Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

John Davis Producer
Wyck Godfrey Producer
Gil Netter Executive Producer
speccase
Chris Symes Executive Producer
Kevin R. Buxbaum Associate Producer
Roger Barton Coproducer
speccase
Adam Goodman Coproducer
Kevin Halloran Coproducer
Lynwen Brennan Executive
speccase
Khuyen Dang Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Warren Paeff Assistant Editor
Neil Williams Assistant Editor
Tony Solomons Assistant Editor
speccase
Elana Joy Livneh Assistant Editor
Jennifer Martinez Assistant Editor
Russ Woolnough Assistant Editor
speccase
Paul Apted Assistant Editor
Luke Avery Apprentice Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Patrick Doyle Music Composer
Patrick Doyle Original Music
James Shearman Original Music
speccase
Geoff Alexander Original Music
Carmine Lauri Original Music
James Shearman Music Conductor
speccase
Jem Song
Avril Lavigne Song Performer
speccase
Jem Song Performer
Maggie Rodford Music Coordinator
Dr. Luke Music Producer
speccase
Lester Mendez Music Producer
Nick Wollage Music Scoring Mixer
Vic Fraser Score Recording
speccase
Nick Wollage Score Recording
James Mcwilliams Score Recording
Chris Barrett Music Engineer
speccase
Olga Fitzroy Music Engineer
Graham Sutton Music Editor
Joe E. Rand Music Editor
speccase
Chris Benstead Music Editor
Barbara McDermott Music Editor
speccase
Kevin Crehan Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Chris Newman Assistant Director
Richard Goodwin Assistant Director
Laszlo Kadar Assistant Director
speccase
Bogi Moricz Assistant Director
Nick Shuttleworth Assistant Director
James Chasey Assistant Director
speccase
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director
Simon Emanuel Assistant Director
Michael Murray Assistant Director
speccase
Kevin Westley Assistant Director
Toby Hosking Assistant Director
Tamas Vass Assistant Director
speccase
Tamas Lukacsi Assistant Director
Edward Brett Assistant Director
Jeff Taylor Assistant Director
speccase
David K Arnold Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Jonathan Mckinstry Art Director
John King Art Director
speccase
Stuart Rose Art Director
Tibor Lazar Art Director
Stuart Kearns Art Director
speccase
Tomas Berka Art Director
Mark Swain Art Director
Heidi Gibb Art Director
speccase
Helen Jarvis Art Director
Michael Diner Art Director
Michael Pangrazio Art Director
speccase
Gus Hunter Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Ismail Acar Animator
Peter Kelly Animator
Jakub Pistecky Animator
speccase
Shawn Kelly Animator
Jay Rennie Animator
speccase
Steve Aplin Animator
Makoto Koyama Animator
Dave Sidley Animator
speccase
Kevin Martel Animator
Greg Towner Animator
speccase
Cameron Folds Animator
Chi Chung Tse Animator
speccase
Thai Nguyen Animator
James Wheless Animator
speccase
Maia Kayser Animator
Steve Nichols Animator
Andy Wong Animator
speccase
Glen Mcintosh Animation Supervisor
Rick O'Connor Animation Supervisor
speccase
Delio Tramontozzi Animation Supervisor
Kevin Barnhill Animation Supervisor
Jeff Doran Animation Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Reuter Animation Supervisor
Steve Braggs Animation Supervisor
Raul Essig Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jason Rosson Animation Supervisor
Jay Cooper Animation Supervisor
Michael Kennedy Animation Supervisor
speccase
R.J. Williams Animation Supervisor
David Clayton Animation Supervisor
Shawn Dunn Animation Supervisor
speccase
Jake Lee 3-D Artist
Keith F Miller 3-D Artist
Patrick Jarvis Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Quentin Hema Rotoscope Animator
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Michael Vezina Special Effects
Natalie Lovatt Visual Effects
Beth Howe Visual Effects
speccase
Dawn Brooks Visual Effects
Justin Christenson Visual Effects
Nick Crew Visual Effects
speccase
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects
Chris F Moore Visual Effects
Glenn Marsh Visual Effects
speccase
Brian Best Visual Effects
Emma Narramore Visual Effects
Zsuzsa Kismarty-Lechner Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Gilmartin Visual Effects
Poppy Kay Visual Effects
Louise Mills Visual Effects
speccase
Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects
Michael Sanders Visual Effects
Colin Davidson Visual Effects
speccase
Wayne Billheimer Visual Effects
Jean Bolte Visual Effects
Laura Denicke Visual Effects
speccase
Katherine Farrar Visual Effects
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects
Matt Holmes Visual Effects
speccase
Christine Arboit Visual Effects
Julian Butler Visual Effects
Peter Godden Visual Effects
speccase
Kaori Miyazawa Visual Effects
Michael Sarkis Visual Effects
Alvise Avati Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Cozens Visual Effects
Joe Han Visual Effects
Andrea Merlo Visual Effects
speccase
Jens Schwarz Visual Effects
Michael Bain Visual Effects
Richard Dexter Visual Effects
speccase
John Homer Visual Effects
Simon Millanta Visual Effects
Gershom Sissing Visual Effects
speccase
Jamie Beard Visual Effects
Marco Di Lucca Visual Effects
Richard Hopkins Visual Effects
speccase
James Moore Visual Effects
Justin Steel Visual Effects
James Bennett Visual Effects
speccase
Gord Dunick Visual Effects
Paul Jenness Visual Effects
Wolfgang Niedermeier Visual Effects
speccase
Albrecht Steinmetz Visual Effects
Graham Binding Visual Effects
William J Earl Visual Effects
speccase
Marchand Jooste Visual Effects
Alexander Nowotny Visual Effects
Adam Slater Visual Effects
speccase
Shweta Bhatnagar Visual Effects
Oliver Exmundo Visual Effects
Lars Kramer Visual Effects
speccase
Niklas Preston Visual Effects
Peter Syomka Visual Effects
Matthew Bullock Visual Effects
speccase
Ramahan Faulk Visual Effects
Gary Laurie Visual Effects
Stephan Remstedt Visual Effects
speccase
Eric Tang Visual Effects
Fernando Borges-Pacheco Visual Effects
Ben Forster Visual Effects
speccase
Mike Leonard Visual Effects
Marco Revelant Visual Effects
Geoff Tobin Visual Effects
speccase
Alex Burt Visual Effects
Eric Gambini Visual Effects
Ruth-Anne Loveridge Visual Effects
speccase
Matthew Riordan Visual Effects
Denis Trutanic Visual Effects
Belinda Allen Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Campion Visual Effects
Anne Hall Visual Effects
Sergei Koudriavtsev Visual Effects
speccase
David Ostler Visual Effects
Peter Baustedter Visual Effects
Robert Conn Visual Effects
speccase
Allen Hemberger Visual Effects
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects
Anne Ritter Visual Effects
speccase
Cory Bedwell Visual Effects
Daniel L Cox Visual Effects
Christian Hipp Visual Effects
speccase
Jason Lazaroff Visual Effects
Kevin Romond Visual Effects
Hamish Bell Visual Effects
speccase
Mark Davies Visual Effects
Katherine Hurst Visual Effects
Tom Mikota Visual Effects
speccase
Mahria Sangster Visual Effects
Sam Bui Visual Effects
Zachary Franks Visual Effects
speccase
Sandip Kalsy Visual Effects
Yvonne Muinde Visual Effects
Glen Sharah Visual Effects
speccase
Barbara Busch Visual Effects
Nick Gabchenko Visual Effects
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects
speccase
Jane O'Callaghan Visual Effects
Sean Walker Visual Effects
Johan Aberg Visual Effects
speccase
Evan Christie Visual Effects
David Houghton-Williams Visual Effects
Steve Mcgillen Visual Effects
speccase
Brad Selkirk Visual Effects
Holly Acton Visual Effects
Jim Croasdale Visual Effects
speccase
Bryan Jones Visual Effects
Alfred Murrle Visual Effects
Petra Stueben Visual Effects
speccase
Paula Bell Visual Effects
Steve Cronin Visual Effects
Danny Jones Visual Effects
speccase
George Oliver Jr. Visual Effects
Adam Bradley Visual Effects
speccase
Areito Echevarria Visual Effects
Simon Jung Visual Effects
David Owen Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Van der Reyden Visual Effects
David Brunette Visual Effects
Erich Eder Visual Effects
speccase
Janike Kruse Visual Effects
Helen Paul Visual Effects
Mark Richardson Visual Effects
speccase
Sonia Calvert Visual Effects
Paul Everitt Visual Effects
Michael Lanzensberger Visual Effects
speccase
Hannah Peirce Visual Effects
Karim Sahai Visual Effects
Norman Cates Visual Effects
speccase
Geoff Hadfield Visual Effects
Philip Leonhardt Visual Effects
Emrys Plaisted Visual Effects
speccase
Caterina Schiffers Visual Effects
Tim Cheng Visual Effects
Tim Hey Visual Effects
speccase
Seth F Miller Visual Effects
Troy Ramsey Visual Effects
Hamish Schumacher Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Connelly Visual Effects
Christine Feistl Visual Effects
Ben Morgan Visual Effects
speccase
Jennifer Scheer Visual Effects
Martin Simcock Visual Effects
Svend Andersen Visual Effects
speccase
Loren Brookes Visual Effects
Mike Gunn Visual Effects
Tristan Mcmahon Visual Effects
speccase
Teresa Shand Visual Effects
Daniel Ashton Visual Effects
Luke Chamberlain Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Gunn Visual Effects
Milton Ngan Visual Effects
Nick Shore Visual Effects
speccase
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Visual Effects
Thomas Chamberlain Visual Effects
Ben Hall Visual Effects
speccase
Filippo Paganoni Visual Effects
Steve Bayliss Visual Effects
Shane Cooper Visual Effects
speccase
David Hampton Visual Effects
Christine Penn Visual Effects
Holger Spill Visual Effects
speccase
Kris Bieringa Visual Effects
Aaron Cubis Visual Effects
Ben Hatton Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Preston Visual Effects
Taisuke Tanimura Visual Effects
Hannah Bianchini Visual Effects
speccase
Shawn Dunn Visual Effects
Martin Hill Visual Effects
Jennah Ramussen Visual Effects
speccase
Kristie Breslin Husson Visual Effects
Samuel Edwards Visual Effects
speccase
Erin Horton Visual Effects
Phillip Reed Visual Effects
Joseph Wilkie Visual Effects
speccase
Nick Booth Visual Effects
Fiona Foster Visual Effects
Lance Lones Visual Effects
speccase
Adam Shand Visual Effects
Richard Addison-Wood Visual Effects
Matt Johnson Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Neil Visual Effects
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects
Lee Chidwick Visual Effects
speccase
Chas Cash Visual Effects
Florian Zachau Visual Effects
Matt Kasmir Visual Effects
speccase
Grant Connor Visual Effects
Jason Mcdonald Visual Effects
Dan Harrod Visual Effects
speccase
Luca Zappala Visual Effects
Karen Wand Visual Effects
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects
speccase
Julie Orosz Visual Effects
Patrick Kavanaugh Visual Effects
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects
speccase
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects
Brett Skinner Visual Effects
Amy Pawlowski Digital Effects
speccase
Patrick Clancey Digital Effects
Michael Dicomo Digital Effects
Dorne Huebler Digital Effects
speccase
Carlos Huante Digital Effects
Ken Bryan Digital Effects
Paul Giacoppo Digital Effects
speccase
Patrick Jarvis Digital Effects
Kathryn Horton Digital Effects
Pete Williams Digital Effects
speccase
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor
Brian Best Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Uli Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor
Tony Auger Special Effects Supervisor
Dana Peters Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Jon Allitt Digital Effects Supervisor
Samir Hoon Visual Effects Supervisor
Michael J Mcalister Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
John T Van Vliet Visual Effects Supervisor
Craig Narramore Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Hamakawa Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Aaron Ferguson Visual Effects Supervisor
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Lubo Hristov Visual Effects Supervisor
George Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor
Denise Davis Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Arthur Windus Visual Effects Producer
Jennifer Silver Visual Effects Producer
Gretchen Libby Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer
Eileen Moran Visual Effects Producer
Sharon Smith Holley Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Tony Miles Trompetto Visual Effects Editor
Sara Hyoun Visual Effects Editor
Anthony Pitone Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Jerome Bakum Visual Effects Editor
Lucas Putnam Visual Effects Editor
Gabor Kiszelly Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Cameron Waldbauer Special Effects Coordinator
Markus Geiger Special Effects Foreman
Michael Luppino Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Klaus Mielich Special Effects Technician
Alia Agha Cgi Artist
Jeff Saltzman Digital Artist
speccase
Florian Fernandez Modelmaker
Andy Bull Motion Control
Jay Mallet Motion Control
speccase
Danny Murphy Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Trefor Proud Makeup Artist
Katherine Rayner Makeup Artist
speccase
Bogyo Kajtar Makeup Artist
Ve Neill Makeup Artist
Rosalina Da Silva Makeup Artist
speccase
Tracey Wells Hair Stylist
speccase
Thom Mcintyre Hair Stylist
Zoe Tahir Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Kym Barrett Costume Designer
Suzi Turnbull Costume Supervisor
Zsoka Hoka Costume Supervisor
speccase
Anthony Brookman Costume Supervisor
Paul Colford Costumer
Martin Mandeville Costume Coordinator
speccase
Grace Anderson Costume Coordinator
Holly Davis Assistant Costume Designer
Tim Aslam Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Megan Worthy Assistant Costume Designer
Whitaker Malem Wardrobe
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kate Mccolgan Art Department Coordinator
Derek L Thompson Concept Artist
David Dunsterville Graphic Designer
speccase
John Helms Graphic Designer
Dave Midson On-Set Dresser
Rene Knol On-Set Dresser
speccase
John Blakeley Sculptor
Lucilla Simbari Set Costumer
Elli Griff Set Decorator
speccase
Simon Wakefield Set Decorator
Istvan Toth Set Decorator
Sandy Walker Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Wolf Kroeger Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Randy Thom Sound Editor
Randy Thom Sound Designer
William Files Sound Designer
speccase
Dennis Leonard Supervising Sound Editor
Mac Smith Supervising Sound Editor
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Doug Murray Sound Effects Editor
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer
speccase
Tim Blackham Sound Mixer
Eric Batut Sound Mixer
Randy Thom Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Gary A. Rizzo Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jana Vance Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist
speccase
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist
E Larry Oatfield Foley Editor
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer
speccase
Sean England Foley Recordist
Daniel Laurie Adr Editor
Tim Burby Adr Editor
speccase
Ian Wilson Adr Editor
Erik Thomson Adr Mixer
Ted Swanscott Adr Mixer
speccase
Jonathan Null Adr Supervisor
Bruce Botnick Adr Voice Casting
Jonathan Null Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
Michael Silvers Adr/Dialogue Editor
Tim Burby Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Pippa Hall Casting
Mindy Marin Casting Director
Priscilla John Casting Director
speccase
Kara Lipson Casting Associate
Faith Allbesson Casting Associate
Samantha Morris Casting Assistant
speccase
Andrea Brown Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Cc Smiff Stunts
speccase
Petr Barvik Stunts
speccase
Kimo Keoke Stunts
speccase
Gabor Duck Stunts
speccase
speccase
Attila Fasi Stunts
speccase
Kirk Jaques Stunts
speccase
Laszlo Kosa Stunts
speccase
speccase
Stano Kutik Stunts
Dezso Libor Stunts
speccase
Mike Moller Stunts
speccase
Attila Mora Stunts
speccase
Jane Oshita Stunts
speccase
Zoltan Papp Stunts
speccase
Gabor Pesta Stunts
speccase
Ales Putnik Stunts
Dusan Puvy Stunts
Mario Rapak Stunts
speccase
Kenji Sato Stunts
speccase
Chad Sayne Stunts
speccase
Zsolt Sera Stunts
Akos Sinko Stunts
speccase
speccase
speccase
Jan Vosmik Stunts
Rudolf Vrba Stunts
speccase
David Lane Stunts
speccase
Adam Kirley Stunts
Andrew Owen Stunts
speccase
Endre Pencz Stunts
Neil Murray Stunts
speccase
Steve M Davison Stunt Coordinator
Melissa R. Stubbs Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Gabor Piroch Stunt Coordinator
Mark Southworth Stunt Coordinator
John Scott Stunt Coordinator
speccase
Jj Makaro Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Geoff Freeman Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Davis Entertainment Production Company
Major Studio Partners Production Company
speccase
Mid Atlantic Production Company
Skywalker Sound Production Company
speccase
Lucasfilm, Ltd. Production Company
Marin County Production Company
Wilshire Stages Production Company
speccase
Future Post Production Company
Loop De Loop Production Company
Kodak Cinelabs Production Company
speccase
Focus Fox Production Company
Scarlet Letters Production Company
Efilm Production Company
speccase
Sparks Production Company
P S Production Services Ltd Production Company
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
speccase
Weta Digital, Ltd. Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
Cis Hollywood Production Company
speccase
Cafefx Production Company
Christov Effects & Design Inc Production Company
Svengali Visual Effects Production Company
speccase
Persistence Of Vision Previs Production Company
Pixel Liberation Front Production Company
Crack Creative Production Company
speccase
Pope Bot Animation Production Company
London Symphony Orchestra Production Company
Doublef Voices Production Company
speccase
Air Lynddurst Studios London Production Company
Empire Theatrical Distributor
Cinepix Sp. Z O.O. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
Gemini Films International (Russia) Theatrical Distributor
Forum Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tuck Theatrical Distributor
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
+zen Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Intercom Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
Emperor Motion Pictures (Emp) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Ozen Film Theatrical Distributor
Fox 2000 Studio
speccase
Gyorgy Mihaly Cable Operator
Gabor Toth Cable Operator
20th Century Fox Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
20th Century Fox International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Fs Film Oy Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Sena Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Clmc Multimedia Sa Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Krs Film Distributors Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Foreign Distribution Rights
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Marcia Gay Production Supervisor
Gabriella Csoma Production Coordinator
Sam Mill Production Coordinator
speccase
Danica Matulayova Production Coordinator
Mirka Taylor Production Coordinator
Fiona Garland Production Coordinator
speccase
Jonny Doig Production Coordinator
Kristina Flach Production Coordinator
Bobe Bodzsar Production Accountant
speccase
Debera Barager Production Accountant
Ashley Rodriguez Production Assistant
Robert Koroknyai Production Assistant
speccase
Csaba Bagossy Production Assistant
Rhett Finch Production Assistant
Luan Hall Production Assistant
speccase
Szabolcs Makai Production Assistant
Kevin Gilmartin Production Assistant
Timea Balogh Production Assistant
speccase
Chelsi Schriver Production Assistant
Krisztian Koves Production Assistant
Rob Crone Production Assistant
speccase
Andras Gyenes Production Assistant
Miklos Toth Production Manager
Sammi Davis Production Manager
speccase
Edit Nagy Production Manager
Branko Jehlar Production Manager
Ben Rimmer Production Manager
speccase
Mary Guilfoyle Production Manager
Sarah Lindfield Production Secretary
Amy Szabados Production Secretary
speccase
Pal Szuros Boom Operator
Istvan Torok Best Boy Grip
Kriszian Kertai Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Claire Stewart Assistant Production Coordinator
Robert Bova Crane Grip
Pal Paluch Dolly Grip
speccase
Andras Toth Dolly Grip
Ryan Munro Dolly Grip
Chuck Finch Gaffer
speccase
Tommy Finch Gaffer
speccase
Perry Evans Gaffer
John Marson Greensman
speccase
David Appleby Key Grip
Janos Kiss Key Grip
William Geddes Key Grip
speccase
Darren Holland Key Grip
speccase
David Appleby Photography
David Owen Photography
Gyorgy Fohn Transportation Captain
speccase
Kelly Charlton Transportation Captain
Tony Johnson Transportation Co-Captain
Eva Zold Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Stephen Brigden Transportation Coordinator
William C Wilcox Transportation Coordinator
Vaclav Mottl Transportation Manager
speccase
Klaus Mielich Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Peter Macdonald Unit Director
Andy Armstrong Unit Director
Ej Foerster Unit Director
speccase
Gergö Balika Unit Manager
Ravi Dube Unit Manager
Steve Mortimore Unit Location Manager
speccase
Malcolm Scerri Ferrante Unit Production Manager
Richard Sharkey Unit Production Manager
Sam Mill Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

John Park Construction Manager
John Paterson Construction Manager
Laszlo Nagyidai Construction Manager
speccase
Dalibor Vasica Construction Manager
Martin Hayes Construction Manager
Michael Hayward Construction Manager
speccase
Tommy Rennick Construction Manager
John Kobylka Construction Coordinator
speccase
Johnny Dale Foreman
speccase
Dale Menzies Foreman
Catherine Tyler Set Production Assistant
Paul Hedges Property Master
speccase
Jimmy Chow Property Master
Mark Rimmell Props Buyer
Gabor Toth Props Buyer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Gyln Williams Lighting Technician
Peter Bognar Best Boy Electric
Mark Ramsey Electrician
speccase
David Mcmahon Rigging Electrician
William Merrell Rigging Gaffer
Zsolt Buti Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Gabor Toth Video Assist/Playback
Andy Sheilds Video Assist/Playback
George Collins Video Assist/Playback
speccase
Casey Macintyre Video Assist/Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Tim Grover Post-Production Supervisor
Loan Phan Dailies
Jim Passon Color Timer
speccase
Ntana Key Color Timer
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter
Steven J Scott Colorist
speccase
Colin Alway Compositing Supervisor
Matthew Welford Compositing Supervisor
Gayle Sandler Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Janos Cserven Location Manager
TErry Blyther Location Manager
Laszlo Rorarius Location Manager
speccase
Robin Mounsey Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Scout

Barnabas Kiraly Location Scout
Andras Rudolf Location Scout
speccase

Location Coordinator

Claudia Kossik Location Coordinator
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Sean Grant Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Debera Barager Accountant
Gyorgi Balog Accountant
Aniko Zalavari Accountant
speccase
Geraint Jones Accounting Assistant
Agnes Kun Accounting Assistant
Mel Churcher Advisor
speccase
Billy Budd Advisor
speccase
Kati Magenheim Assistant
Emoke Vagasi Assistant
Brooke Brooks Assistant
speccase
Thomas Carstens Assistant
Mike Ades Assistant
speccase
Rita Galantai Assistant
Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan Assistant Production Accountant
Christian Holden Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Toshiko Banton Assistant Production Accountant
Cristiano D'Urso Assistant Production Accountant
Dora Szanka Cashier
speccase
Bela Devenyi Caterer
Chris Shaw Consultant
speccase
speccase
Stephen Bowline Researcher
Peter Murphy Researcher
Tom Clode Security
speccase
Alex Suter Software Engineer
Eduardo Hueso Software Engineer
John Olmstead Software Engineer
speccase
Steve Besselman Software Engineer
Morgan Ho Software Engineer
Dorothy Snook Software Engineer
speccase
Daniel Cavey Software Engineer
Michael Parkinson Software Engineer
Jennifer Suter Software Engineer
speccase
Lance Engle Software Engineer
Sam Penros Software Engineer
Rodney Ferrell Studio Executive
speccase
Elizabeth Gabler Studio Executive
Jamie Payton Wrangler
Christian Alzmann Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brett Northcutt Digital Effects Artist
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist
Mimi Abers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tim Gibbons Digital Effects Artist
Kevin Page Digital Effects Artist
George Aleco-Sima Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeremy Goldman Digital Effects Artist
Benoit Pelchat Digital Effects Artist
Trang Bach Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bridget Goodman Digital Effects Artist
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist
Lance Baetkey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist
Ricardo Ramos Digital Effects Artist
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Giles Hancock Digital Effects Artist
Philippe Rebours Digital Effects Artist
Katharine Baird Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist
Michael Rich Digital Effects Artist
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jeff Hatchel Digital Effects Artist
Tracey Roberts Digital Effects Artist
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Hopkins Digital Effects Artist
Kim Ross Digital Effects Artist
Stella Bogh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist
Amanda Braggs Digital Effects Artist
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist
Paul Huston Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Sharpe Digital Effects Artist
Cathy Burrow Digital Effects Artist
Keith Johnson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist
Michaela Calanchini-Carter Digital Effects Artist
Scott Jones Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Linda Siegel Digital Effects Artist
Paul Campbell Digital Effects Artist
Stephen Kennedy Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Siegel Digital Effects Artist
Marshall Candland Digital Effects Artist
Greg Killmaster Digital Effects Artist
speccase
James Soukup Digital Effects Artist
Brian Cantwell Digital Effects Artist
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Terry Chostner Digital Effects Artist
Susan Klausner Digital Effects Artist
Joseph Suen Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Artist
Nigel Sumner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist
Alex Tang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Grady Cofer Digital Effects Artist
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist
Renita Taylor Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Connor Digital Effects Artist
Kelvin Lau Digital Effects Artist
Alex Tropiec Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Karin Cooper Digital Effects Artist
Kerry Lee Digital Effects Artist
Kate Turner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Corcoran Digital Effects Artist
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist
Yusei Uesugi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Casey Dame Digital Effects Artist
John Levin Digital Effects Artist
Mike Van Eps Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michelle Dean Digital Effects Artist
Joshua Levine Digital Effects Artist
Eric Voegels Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist
Andrea Maiolo Digital Effects Artist
Brandon Warner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Yanick Dusseault Digital Effects Artist
Alyson Markell Digital Effects Artist
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Selwyn Eddy Digital Effects Artist
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist
Howie Weed Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Feinstein Digital Effects Artist
Jennifer Mcknew Digital Effects Artist
Li-Hsien Wei Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Brian Flynn Digital Effects Artist
Tim Mclaughlin Digital Effects Artist
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist
Katie Morris Digital Effects Artist
John Whisnant Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alec Fredericks Digital Effects Artist
Mark Nettleton Digital Effects Artist
Eric Wong Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist
Marla Newall Digital Effects Artist
Ping Xie Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Denis Murray Various
Jason Groff Various
speccase
Laura Miles Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST