skip navigation
Find Me Guilty

Find Me Guilty(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Sidney Lumet Director
speccase

Cinematography

Ron Fortunato Director Of Photography
Chris Silano Assistant Camera
Malcolm Purnell Assistant Camera
speccase
Patrick Quinn Assistant Camera
Bruce Maccallum Camera Operator
Ken Ferris Camera Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

T.J. Mancini Screenplay
Robert Mccrea Screenplay
Sidney Lumet Screenplay
speccase
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Bob Yari Producer
speccase
T.J. Mancini Producer
Oliver Hengst Executive Producer
George Zakk Executive Producer
speccase
Wolfgang Schamburg Associate Producer
Shelly Strong Production Executive
Todd Williams Production Executive
speccase
Frank Di Giacomo Coproducer
Roger Zamudio Coproducer
Rita Branch Coproducer
speccase
Johnny Sanchez Coproducer
Robert Katz Coproducer
speccase
Enzo Zelocchi Coproducer
Dan Stutz Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Jennifer Lilly Assistant Editor
speccase

Music

Richard Glasser Music Supervisor
speccase
Louis Prima Song Performer
speccase
John Carbonara Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Joseph Reidy Assistant Director
Amy Lauritsen Assistant Director
John Silvestri Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Emily Beck Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Mark Bero Special Effects Coordinator
speccase

Make-Up

Kelly Gleason Makeup Artist
Felice Diamond Makeup Artist
speccase
Christien Tinsley Prosthetics
Eric Sullivan Prosthetics
Kerrie Smith Hair Stylist
speccase
Anna Krommydas Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Tina Nigro Costume Designer
Chris Ann Pappas Assistant Costume Designer
Bryan Mathison Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Tom Stokes Wardrobe Supervisor
Erwin H Kupitz Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Julia Hickman Art Department Coordinator
Eric Bryant On-Set Dresser
Lynn Maffessoli Scenic Artist
speccase
Michelle J Mayas Scenic Artist
Peter Whitney Scenic Artist
Jennifer M Moore Set Costumer
speccase
Nina Johnston Set Costumer
Ron Von Blomberg Set Decorator
Antony Baldasare Assistant Property Master
speccase
Ana Lombardo Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Christopher A. Nowak Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Coll Anderson Sound Editor
Chris Newman Sound Mixer
Dan Fulton Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Robert Fernandez Rerecording
Randy Greenberg Sound Re-Recordist
speccase
Brian Bowles Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Anne Davison Casting Assistant
speccase
Meredith Jacobson-Marciano Extras Agent/Coordinator
Barbara Mcnamara Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Blaise Corrigan Stunt Coordinator
speccase

Production Companies

One Race Films Production Company
Yari Film Group Production Company
Mhf Zweite Academy Film Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Sound One Production Company
Technicolor New York Production Company
Freestyle Digital Media Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Axium International Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
speccase
Medusa Film Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bioscop Theatrical Distributor
DeAPlaneta Theatrical Distributor
Belga Films Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Mediapro Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
Shaw Organization Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Yari Film Group Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Yari Film Group Foreign Distribution Sales
20th Century Fox Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Financier
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Bonnie Hlinomaz Production Supervisor
Laura Ann Benson Production Coordinator
Greer Yeaton Production Coordinator
speccase
Devin Brittain Production Coordinator
Louise Runge Production Manager
Gregg Harris Boom Operator
speccase
Kira Smith Boom Operator
Martin Lowry Best Boy Grip
Joe Donahue Dolly Grip
speccase
Jerry Lowry Dolly Grip
John Deblau Gaffer
speccase
David Lowry Key Grip
speccase
Jay Dalton Key Grip
Will Hart Photography
Pete Tavis Transportation Captain
speccase
Timothy J. Wood Transportation Co-Captain
Ian Watermeier Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Lucille Masone Smith Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Michael Finnerty Construction Coordinator
Tom Boles Carpenter
Peter Matejcyk Carpenter
speccase
Jessey Gertsen Carpenter
Ken Stopsky Foreman
Glen Gertsen Foreman
speccase
Daniel B Cone Set Production Assistant
Philip Douglas Set Production Assistant
David Fischer Set Production Assistant
speccase
Brian Kenyon Set Production Assistant
Addy Ruotolo Set Production Assistant
Henri Sann Set Production Assistant
speccase
Diana E Burton Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Tom Percarpio Best Boy Electric
Christopher Deblau Electrician
Peter Colavito Electrician
speccase
Tom Landi Electrician
Christopher Dolan Electrician
Edward James Egan Rigging Grip
speccase
Kevin Egan Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Lilith Jacobs Post-Production Supervisor
John Portnoy Post-Production Executive
Charlie Wiel Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Abby Levine Film Lab
James Domorski Film Lab
Joe Gawler Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Nicholas Bernstein Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Abigail Zealey Bess Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Kathi Scharer Accountant
Joanna Zorcik Accountant
J. Max Ruschak Accounting Assistant
speccase
Lilith Jacobs Assistant
Diane Woodhouse Assistant
Sarah Lin Assistant
speccase
Andrea Hanson Assistant
Richard Gold Assistant
speccase
Catherine Zappa Assistant
Bradford L Hohle Consultant
Randy Greenberg Consultant
speccase
Mark Borde Consultant
John Polwrek Consultant
Steve Dubb Consultant
speccase
Mark Borde Consultant
Jennifer D Wilkins Dga Trainee
David Hutkin Finance Manager
speccase
Vivian Tarn Finance Manager
Michael J. Linowes Legal Services
Vincent James Morano Office Production Assistant
speccase
Ulises Rodriguez Office Production Assistant
Maya Anand Office Production Assistant
speccase
Susan Muir Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST