skip navigation
Black Dahlia, The

Black Dahlia, The(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Black Dahlia, The A fictional account of the... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Black Dahlia, The A fictional account of the... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Brian De Palma Director
speccase

Cinematography

William Zsigmond Director Of Photography
Erik L Brown Camera Assistant
speccase
Kirk Bloom Camera Assistant
Michael D Weldon Camera Assistant
Paul Santoni Camera Assistant
speccase
Alexander Bscheidl Camera Assistant
Alexander Szabo-Fresnais Camera Assistant
Hristo Aleksandrov Camera Assistant
speccase
Ivailo Ivanov Camera Assistant
Larry McConkey Camera Operator
Joseph Urbanczyk Camera Operator
speccase
Ross Clarkson Camera Operator
speccase
Jaromir Sedina Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Josh Friedman Screenplay
James Ellroy Source Material
Sue Field Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Rudy Cohen Producer
Moshe Diamant Producer
Art Linson Producer
speccase
Avi Lerner Producer
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer
Trevor Short Executive Producer
speccase
James B. Harris Executive Producer
Andreas Theismeyer Executive Producer
Josef Lautenschlager Executive Producer
speccase
Rolf Deyhle Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer
John Thompson Executive Producer
speccase
Henrik Huydts Executive Producer
Jordan Kessler Associate Producer
Victor Hadida Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Samuel Hadida Co-Executive Producer
Gerd Koechlin Co-Executive Producer
Manfred Heid Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Jochen Kamlah Co-Executive Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Bill Pankow Editor
Ryan Dorney Assistant Editor
Lara Johnston Associate Editor
speccase
Amy Gillespie Editorial Assistant
Chavdar Variski Avid Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Mark Isham Original Music
Brad Dechter Original Music
speccase
Frank Bennett Original Music
Michael C. Watts Original Music
Gavyn Wright Original Music
speccase
Ashley Miller Music Supervisor
James Shearman Music Conductor
speccase
K D Lang Song Performer
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor
speccase
Selena Arizanovic Music Coordinator
Kathy Nelson Music Executive
Simon Rhodes Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Dave Hage Music Arranger
Tyler Parkinson Score Recording
Simon Rhodes Score Recording
speccase
Richard Lancaster Score Recording
Ian Stickland Score Recording
Ramiro Belgardt Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Mark Egerton Assistant Director
Anne Berger Assistant Director
Mark Newland Assistant Director
speccase
Maria C Berryhill Assistant Director
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director
Lucinda Egerton Assistant Director
speccase
Petar Mechov Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Mia Frye Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Christopher Tandon Art Director
Daniel Ross Art Director
Pierluigi Basile Art Director
speccase
Ray Yamagata Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Pavel Dimitrov Special Effects
Kamen Sabev Special Effects
Petar Ivanov Kolev Special Effects
speccase
Vasilii Malev Special Effects
Plamen Geprgiev Kirchev Special Effects
Kolio Guneshki Special Effects
speccase
Ludmil Veselinov Nikolov Special Effects
Anatoli Malev Special Effects
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Special Effects
speccase
Simeon Nikolov Special Effects
Damyan Tsankov Special Effects
Leticia Nikolova Dineva Special Effects
speccase
Martin Ruskov Special Effects
Ivan Tanev Stoyanov Special Effects
Ivo Emilov Zhivkov Special Effects
speccase
Stoycho Tinkov Dimitrov Special Effects
Ludmil Tsvetanov Ivanov Special Effects
Anton Dafinov Urdazhiev Special Effects
speccase
Atanas Peikov Special Effects
Petar Georgiev Ralev Special Effects
Tsvetan Stefanov Vasilev Special Effects
speccase
Doncho Ivanov Makedonski Special Effects
Emanuil Manolov Special Effects
Nikola Dimitrov Sugerov Special Effects
speccase
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Special Effects
Dobril Kinov Andreev Special Effects
speccase
Adelina Ilieva Rakovska Special Effects
Lyubomir Petrov Special Effects
speccase
Lillani E Moran Visual Effects
Laurie Powers Digital Effects
Lori Miller Digital Effects
speccase
Sam Dabbs Digital Effects
Anthony Simonaitis Special Effects Supervisor
Willie Botha Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Mark Dornfeld Visual Effects Supervisor
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer
Adam Gass Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Dennis Dorney Visual Effects Editor
Linda Williams Visual Effects Editor
Ekaterina Dineva Special Effects Assistant
speccase
John Cazin Special Effects Foreman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Ed Franch Makeup Effects
Zoltan Elek Makeup Artist
Katalin Elek Makeup Artist
speccase
Heba Thoisdottir Makeup Artist
Morag Ross Makeup Artist
Violeta Lazarova Makeup Artist
speccase
Ivon Ivanova Makeup Artist
Sofi Hvurleva Makeup Artist
Atanaska Popova Makeup Artist
speccase
Didi Stoyanova Makeup Artist
Carol Pershing Hair Stylist
speccase
Terry Baliel Hair Stylist
Barbara Olivera Hair Stylist
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist
speccase
Rosica Canovska Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jenny Beavan Costume Designer
Jane Law Costumes
Marisa Aboitiz Costume Supervisor
speccase
Monica Haynes Costumer
Sunita Singh Costumer
speccase
David Otzen Costumer
Ani Yotova Costumer
Lizz Wolf Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Charlotte Law Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Glenn Wardrobe
speccase
Yoana Kraeva Wardrobe
Clare Spragge Wardrobe Supervisor
Josef Kowalewski Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Sonya Despotova Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Bruce L Luizzi Art Department
Alexander Kotzev Art Department
Sasho Iliev Art Department
speccase
Nina Ruseva Art Department
Stoyan Boyadzhiev Art Department
Stoyan Tsakov Art Department
speccase
Ivan Yankov Kirov Art Department
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department
Sara Philpott Art Department Coordinator
speccase
Ira Clarckson Art Department Coordinator
Anna Hadjieva Art Department Coordinator
Kim Lincoln Graphic Designer
speccase
Karen Teneyck Graphic Designer
Alexey Karagyaur Graphic Designer
Alexandro Santucci Illustrator
speccase
Roberta Federica Illustrator
Sonya Savova Illustrator
speccase
Emil Schmidt Illustrator
Joe Pfaltzgraf On-Set Dresser
Mark Palmer On-Set Dresser
speccase
John H Mcelroy On-Set Dresser
Ventsislav Lilov On-Set Dresser
Krasimir Pashkulev On-Set Dresser
speccase
Valeri Yankov On-Set Dresser
Ivailo Georgiev On-Set Dresser
Rosen Stefanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Petko Angelov On-Set Dresser
Mladen Nikolov On-Set Dresser
Kalin Stefanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Plamen Hristov On-Set Dresser
Petar Lozanov On-Set Dresser
Martin Ivanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Evgeni Yordanov On-Set Dresser
Dimo Dimov On-Set Dresser
Ivo K Ivanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Niki Dikov On-Set Dresser
Simeon Boev On-Set Dresser
Yurii Stoyanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Metodi Sharkov On-Set Dresser
Valentin Mitev On-Set Dresser
Mihal Kitanov On-Set Dresser
speccase
Vasil Ivanov On-Set Dresser
Ivan Borushev On-Set Dresser
Chris Barnes Painter
speccase
Vittorio Di Perzio Scenic Artist
speccase
Danail Stoyanov Scenic Artist
Ivano Todeschi Scenic Artist
Zivko Trendafilov Scenic Artist
speccase
Nadia Tatarinova Scenic Artist
Georgi Kodjabashiiski Scenic Artist
Hristo Kirilov Scenic Artist
speccase
Kolio Nachev Scenic Artist
Luba Atanasova Scenic Artist
Todor Ignatov Scenic Artist
speccase
Veselin Hristov Scenic Artist
Eleonora Slavkova Scenic Artist
Miglena Bogdanova Scenic Artist
speccase
Vlado Popov Scenic Artist
Lenko Kirov Scenic Artist
Maria Doicheva Scenic Artist
speccase
Dimitar Petkov Scenic Artist
Petar Gochev Sculptor
speccase
Racho Mliakov Sculptor
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor
speccase
Boyan Georgiev Sculptor
Zoran Georgiev Sculptor
speccase
Ani Hristova Sculptor
speccase
Simeon Ivanov Sculptor
Nikolai Yotov Sculptor
speccase
Nikolai Spasov Sculptor
Detelin Rachev Sculptor
Kostadin Nenov Sculptor
speccase
Stanoi Ninov Sculptor
speccase
Evgeni Genchev Sculptor
Pavel Ivanov Sculptor
speccase
Asen Bozilov Sculptor
speccase
Ivanka Nenova Sculptor
Krasimir Mitov Sculptor
speccase
Petar Iliev Sculptor
Dimitar Yonov Sculptor
Todor Lambov Sculptor
speccase
Ed Fincher Set Costumer
speccase
Jill Korengold Set Costumer
Didi Georgieva Set Costumer
Violeta Rusinova Set Costumer
speccase
Jasmina Vasileva Set Costumer
Elica Taseva Set Costumer
Irena Maksimova Set Costumer
speccase
Atanaska Popova Set Costumer
Rick Simpson Set Decorator
Elli Griff Set Decorator
speccase
Bob Johnson Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Dante Ferretti Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Ross Levy Sound Department
Douglas Shamburger Sound Department
Trent Richmond Sound Department
speccase
Nathan Robitaille Sound Editor
Lee Delang Sound Editor
Carla Murphy Sound Design
speccase
Paula Fairfield Sound Designer
Paula Fairfield Supervising Sound Editor
Carla Murphy Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Jean-Paul Mugel Sound Mixer
Jamie Gould Rerecording Assistant
Keith Elliott Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Todd Beckett Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Zsifkovits Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gina Wark Foley
speccase
Steve Baine Foley Artist
Lisa J Levine Adr Supervisor
speccase
Sandy Holt Adr Voice Casting
Jill Purdy Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Johanna Ray Casting
speccase
Jenny Jue Casting Assistant
Chad Darnell Extras Agent/Coordinator
Cindy Sciacca Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Lora Sotirova Extras Agent/Coordinator
Svetla Genova Extras Casting Assistant
Hrisanta Mikovska Extras Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
Asen Asenov Stunts
speccase
Ivo Kehayov Stunts
speccase
Emil Videv Stunts
speccase
Gary Hymes Stunt Coordinator
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunt Coordinator
George Karlukovski Stunt Double
speccase
Borislav Iliev Stunt Double
Kalin Kerin Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Guy Adan Publicity
speccase

Production Companies

Signature Pictures Production Company
Custom Film Effects Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Central Casting, Inc. Production Company
Limelight Catering Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Hogan & Hartson Production Company
Comerica Entertainment Group Production Company
Film Finances, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Multimediarisk.Com Production Company
New Act Travel Production Company
Myndform Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Kino Swiat International Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Uk Theatrical Distributor
Theatrical Distributor
ZON Lusomundo (Portugal) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tripictures Theatrical Distributor
Taramount Theatrical Distributor
Mediapro Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Moonlight Films Theatrical Distributor
Imagem Filmes Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Central Partnership Theatrical Distributor
01 Distribuzione Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Toho-Towa Company Theatrical Distributor
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Ascot Elite Entertainment Group Theatrical Distributor
Shaw Organization (Singapore) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Claude Forest Production Insurance
Helkon Media Ag Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Universal Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Scanbox Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Cm Entertainment Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Yordan Bojich Production
Peter Sotirov Production
Plamen Milanov Production
speccase
Michael P Flannigan Line Producer
John J Kelly Line Producer
Scott E Chester Production Supervisor
speccase
Bobe Yovkov Production Supervisor
Laura Sherman Production Coordinator
Maggie Stoyanova Production Coordinator
speccase
Matthew O'Toole Production Accountant
Jeff Cohen Production Accountant
Kalina Kottas Production Accountant
speccase
Michael S Duncan Production Assistant
Ralitza Koprinska Production Assistant
Tanya Esteves Production Assistant
speccase
Sylvia Asenova Production Assistant
Nanyo Nanev Production Assistant
Anja Lauble Production Assistant
speccase
Daniela Ancheva Production Auditor
Daniela Gushterska Production Auditor
Martin Finke Production Auditor
speccase
Volker Umpfenbach Production Auditor
Lauren M Higgs Production Secretary
Randy Johnson Boom Operator
speccase
Kiril Kaloyanov Boom Operator
Samuel Cohen Boom Operator
Jeffrey Johnson (Jj) Best Boy Grip
speccase
Lubo Hristoskov Best Boy Grip
Mark Cross Assistant Production Coordinator
Violeta Piperevska Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Antonio Garrido Crane Grip
Sean Devine Dolly Grip
Robin Roberts Dolly Grip
speccase
Pavel Proisl Dolly Grip
speccase
speccase
Bob White Driver
speccase
Tony Zane Driver
Paul Smith Driver
speccase
Terry Owens Driver
speccase
speccase
Nona Mason Driver
speccase
Bill Deluca Driver
speccase
Al Kaminsky Driver
Roger Byrd Driver
Bill Hogue Driver
speccase
Reed Cohan Driver
speccase
speccase
Asi Avramov Driver
speccase
Niki Zelev Driver
speccase
speccase
Nimi Getter Gaffer
Benton Tedlie Gang Boss
speccase
Jorn Goller Gang Boss
David Scurtescu Gang Boss
speccase
Jamie Castalano Greensman
Roger Holden Greensman
Kalin Nikolov Greensman
speccase
Daniel Ilioaia Greensman
Tihomir Todorov Greensman
Daniel Moga Greensman
speccase
Stefan Stoikov Greensman
Stoyan Ivanov Greensman
speccase
Marian Asande Greensman
Antonio Petrov Greensman
Felician Mango Greensman
speccase
Yonko Yonchev Greensman
Emil Evtimov Greensman
speccase
Hristo Taskov Greensman
Petar Nikolov Greensman
speccase
Rosen Mladenov Greensman
Maksim Savchev Greensman
speccase
Dicky Deats Key Grip
Shimon Sabbah Key Grip
speccase
Merrick Morton Photography
Ralph Konow Photography
Ruben Abarca Swing Gang
speccase
Michael Olajide Technical Advisor
Stefan Lalev Transportation
Ivo Krastev Transportation
speccase
Vesso Karadjov Transportation
Aviva Sharon Transportation
Shaun Ryan Transportation Captain
speccase
Terry Owens Transportation Co-Captain
John W Barbee Transportation Coordinator
Jeff Gowing Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Rachel Abarbanell Coordinator
H. Leah Amir Craft Service
Nancy Sykes Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Elie Cohn Unit Production Manager
Iliya Sotirov Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Greg Sanchez Construction
Carlton Moss Construction
Pavel Dimitrov Construction
speccase
Petko Ivanov Construction
Angel Chaushev Construction
Peter Atanasov Construction
speccase
Bogidar Eftov Construction
Peter Lozanov Construction
Borislav Golev Construction
speccase
Rayko Kamenski Construction
Daniel Nikodimov Construction
Rumen Trankolov Construction
speccase
Dimitar Stoilov Construction
Slav Todorov Construction
Georgi Iliev Construction
speccase
Stamen Savov Construction
Georgi Markov Construction
Stefan Tasev Construction
speccase
Grigor Bankov Construction
Strahil Strahilov Construction
Kiril Dimov Construction
speccase
Teodor Tomov Construction
Ivan Petkov Construction
Todor Ilkov Construction
speccase
Kiril Teov Construction
Valeri Nikodimov Construction
Krasimir Petrov Construction
speccase
Vasil Grigorov Construction
Krasimir Vajov Construction
Vencislav Gergov Construction
speccase
Lubomir Sirakov Construction
Veselin Nikolov Construction
Miroslav Angelov Construction
speccase
Victor Bikarski Construction
Vladimir Vaiov Construction
speccase
Pavlin Pavlov Construction
Yanko Popov Construction
Alexander Georgiev Construction
speccase
Nedko Mavrikov Construction
Emaniul Deyanov Construction
Svetoslav Yonov Construction
speccase
Luchezar Dobrev Construction
Ventsislav Kostov Construction
Metodi Mitev Construction
speccase
Yanko Kitov Construction
Luigi Sergianni Construction Manager
Giovanni Angler Construction Manager
speccase
Buddy Mackett Construction Manager
Mitio Mitev Construction Manager
Pietro Petri Construction Manager
speccase
David T Cannon Construction Coordinator
Elli Frantzes Stage Manager
speccase
speccase
Mike Ramirez Carpenter
Jeff Ostray Carpenter
speccase
Brian Berkel Foreman
Franka Mavrides Set Production Assistant
speccase
Carlos Reza Set Production Assistant
Michelle La Brucherie Set Production Assistant
David Dilly Set Production Assistant
speccase
Amy Carroll Set Production Assistant
Aaron Teeters Set Production Assistant
Dirk Buchmann Property Master
speccase
Melody Miller Property Master
David A Schoenbrun Props Assistant
Aimee O'Shea Props Assistant
speccase
Biliana Sapareva Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Jordan Lapansky Best Boy Electric
George Mihailov Best Boy Electric
Frank Jimenez Generator Operator
speccase
Jason Leeds Generator Operator
Curtis Andrews Generator Operator
Barry Gross Generator Operator
speccase
Pat Ralston Generator Operator
Rod Robertson Generator Operator
Hristo Elangiev Electrician
speccase
Rumen Idakiev Electrician
Plamen Soklev Electrician
Teodor Yordanov Electrician
speccase
Todor Kostov Electrician
Niki Mihailov Electrician
Ivailo Kostov Electrician
speccase
Dan Purington Rigging Electrician
Yavor Zahariev Rigging Electrician
Krasimir Iliev Rigging Electrician
speccase
Fiodor Canovski Rigging Electrician
Frank Scheidbach Rigging Gaffer
Jerry C Deats Rigging Grip
speccase
Scott Watkins Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Gaylen Nebeker Video Assist/Playback
Radoslav Petkov Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Post Production

Sarah R Parker Post-Production Supervisor
Candice Levy Post-Production Coordinator
Karin Graziani Film Lab
speccase
David White Film Lab
Jeff Charles Film Lab
speccase
David Register Film Lab
Diane Wright Film Lab
speccase
Kyle Devreindt Film Lab
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
speccase
Mike Sowa Colorist
Frank Roman Colorist
Doug Jaqua Colorist
speccase
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant
Ilene Morgan Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

David Diamond Location Manager
speccase

Location Assistant

Gabriel Georgiev Location Assistant
Rocco Nikolov Location Assistant
Tzanko Machukliiski Location Assistant
speccase
Vlado Vladimirov Location Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Location Manager

Naomi Motohashi Assistant Location Manager
Kelly Stuart Assistant Location Manager
Janet Harold Assistant Location Manager
speccase
Michael Chickey Assistant Location Manager
Scott Mosher Assistant Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Bradley Weiss Accountant
Travis Mitchell Accountant
Steve Trombatore Accounting Assistant
speccase
Karen Cockrell Accounting Assistant
Ashifa Lalani Accounting Assistant
Vencislava Yoveva Accounting Assistant
speccase
Veselin Stankov Accounting Assistant
Delyan Borisov Accounting Assistant
Anna Bankova Accounting Assistant
speccase
Gina Abatemarco Assistant
Maggie Cohn Assistant
Carolyn Miller Assistant
speccase
Abby Bean Assistant
Sammy Goldsmith Assistant
James Portolese Assistant
speccase
Carla Dibello Assistant
Ben Nedivi Assistant
Oren Senderman Assistant
speccase
Rob Van Norden Assistant
Veselin Ilov Assistant
speccase
Ivo Kirilov Assistant
speccase
Dimitar Petrov Assistant
speccase
speccase
Angel Baberov Assistant
Emil Asenov Assistant
speccase
Cindy O'Connor Assistant
Donald Bruce Auditor
Roman Witt Auditor
speccase
Dr. Anne Hofmann Business Affairs
Lonnie Ramati Business Affairs
speccase
Lubo Nikolov Caterer
Jodie Kuhuski Consultant
Carmen Carpenter Finance Manager
speccase
Robert R Jesuele Legal Counsel
Nicoletta Tartarotti Legal Counsel
Stefan M Kobler Legal Counsel
speccase
Rick Eyler Legal Services
Eric Green Legal Services
Alice Choi Legal Services
speccase
Dan Lora Medic
speccase
Roy Irwin Medic
Mike Levinson Office Production Assistant
speccase
Barry Ennis Office Production Assistant
Jeff Pogue Office Production Assistant
speccase
Michael Clifford Pyrotechnics
Zarko Karatanchev Pyrotechnics
Velislav Velev Pyrotechnics
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
Jeremy Lang Software Engineer
speccase
Patti Langell Stand-In
Mark Rogerson Stand-In
speccase
Scott Barry Stand-In
Shaina Holmes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steve Caldwell Digital Effects Artist
RJ Harbour Digital Effects Artist
Nicholas Kim Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Sawicki Digital Effects Artist
Amani Williams Digital Effects Artist
Ryan Beadle Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mike Castillo Digital Effects Artist
Mai Suzuki Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST