skip navigation
Domino

Domino(2005)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Domino The daughter of respected... MORE > $5.99 Regularly $12.98 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Domino The daughter of respected... MORE > $5.99
Regularly $12.98
buy now

Director

Tony Scott Director
speccase

Cast

Keira Knightley Domino Harvey
speccase
Lucy Liu Csi Taryn Miles
Delroy Lindo Claremont Williams Iii
Ian Ziering Himself
speccase
Macy Gray Lashindra
Dabney Coleman Drake Bishop
speccase
Jacqueline Bisset Mrs. Harvey
Mo'Nique Lateesha
speccase
Tabitha Brownstone Young Domino
Stanley Kamel Cigliutti
speccase
Mary Castro Exotic Dancer
Phillip Darlington Agent Zendejo
speccase
Dale Dickey Edna Fender
Michelle Fabiano Cigliutti'S Wife
speccase
Tiger Mendez Bounty Hunter
Mark Newsom Dr. Waldman
Raul Chavez Joe Nunez
speccase
Marc Meisels Lead Man
Cel Revuelta Lead Man
speccase
Shane Grade Lead Man
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Dan Mindel Director Of Photography
Stephen St John Director Of Photography
John Skotchdople Director Of Photography
speccase
John Conner Camera Assistant
Baird Steptoe Camera Assistant
speccase
Stephen Wong Camera Assistant
Christopher G Garcia Camera Assistant
Steven Lee Wolfe Camera Assistant
speccase
Jimmy Ferguson Camera Assistant
James Jermyn Camera Assistant
Martin Schaer Camera Operator
speccase
Brandon Cox Loader
David Nowell Aerial Director Of Photography
speccase
Alan Purwin Aerial Unit
David Paris Aerial Unit
Greg Mitchell Video Playback
speccase
Paul Murphy Video Playback
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Richard Kelly Screenwriter
Richard Kelly Story By
Steve Barancik Story By
speccase
Julie Pitkanen Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Tony Scott Producer
Samuel Hadida Producer
Barry H. Waldman Executive Producer
speccase
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer
Victor Hadida Executive Producer
Zach Schiff-Abrams Executive Producer
speccase
Lisa Ellzey Executive Producer
Skip Chaisson Executive Producer
Lisa Ellzey Production Executive
speccase
Zach Schiff-Abrams Production Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Brian Berdan Editing
Jackson Yu Assistant Editor
Jonathan Chibnall Assistant Editor
speccase
Robert Berman Assistant Editor
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith Dialogue Editor
David A Arnold Dialogue Editor
speccase
Allen Hartz Dialogue Editor
Rob Doolittle Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Junkie Xl Music
Hybrid Music
speccase
Toby Chu Music
speccase
Robert Viger Music Composer
speccase
Al Clay Song
speccase
speccase
speccase
Dr. Dre Song
speccase
speccase
Gussy G Song
Andy Kim Song
speccase
Domino Harvey Song Performer
Harry Gregson-Williams Song Performer
Xzibit Song Performer
speccase
Brad Hatfield Song Performer
Bahamadia Song Performer
Seeds Of Love Song Performer
speccase
Paul Ferrar Song Performer
Shantell (Shantell) Song Performer
Brian Transeau (Bt) Song Performer
speccase
Mike Chapman Song Performer
Heitor Pereira Song Performer
Robert Clayton Kranc Song Performer
speccase
Brenda Lee Song Performer
Kent Buchanaon Song Performer
Eagles Of Death Metal Song Performer
speccase
Bai Kwong Song Performer
The Green Car Motel Song Performer
Nick Welsh Song Performer
speccase
Matt Backer Song Performer
Rudy Guess Song Performer
F C Kahuna Song Performer
speccase
2 Live Crew Song Performer
Kully B Song Performer
Gussy G Song Performer
speccase
Nitty Song Performer
Tom Waits Song Performer
Deakin Scott Song Performer
speccase
Funky Sol Song Performer
Buppy Song Performer
Tom Jones Song Performer
speccase
Macy Gray Song Performer
Da Diggler Song Performer
speccase
Groove Armada Song Performer
Richard Whitfield Music Editor
Carl Sealove Music Editor
speccase
Meri Gavin Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

John Wildermuth Assistant Director
Eric Glasser Assistant Director
Marisa Ferrey Associate Director
speccase

Art Director

Drew Boughton Art Director
Keith Neely Art Director
Nithya Shrinivasan Assistant Art Director
speccase

Animation

Kent Demaine Animator
Mark Coleran Animator
Eric Berger Animator
speccase
Mike Chiado Animator
Ian Turpin Animator
Allen Glass Animator
speccase
Marilyn Sommer Animation Director
Paul Luna 2-D Artist
Jordan Vine 2-D Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

John Frazier Special Effects
Joe Pancake Special Effects
Robert Ramos Special Effects
speccase
Chris Garnaas Special Effects
Chris Grossnickle Special Effects
David Monzingo Special Effects
speccase
Jeff Jingle Special Effects
Mark Alfrey Special Effects
Karin Levinson Special Effects
speccase
Jackie Lee Visual Effects
Jamie Stevenson Visual Effects
Tommy Hooper Visual Effects
speccase
Judith A Bell Digital Effects
Tonia Young Digital Effects
Derek Milner Digital Effects
speccase
Kathy Chasen-Hay Visual Effects Supervisor
William Robbins Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor
Cindy Jones Visual Effects Producer
Erik G Rogers Visual Effects Producer
speccase
David Feldman Visual Effects Producer
Andy Foster Visual Effects Producer
Emma McGuinness Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Ryan Meridith Visual Effects Producer
Kosta Saric Visual Effects Editor
Zachary Justman Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Curtis T Allen Special Effects Foreman
Ken Ebert Special Effects Foreman
Richard L Hill Special Effects Foreman
speccase
Stan Parks Special Effects Foreman
David Rohrer Special Effects Foreman
Rocky Allen Gehr Special Effects Technician
speccase
Cindy Braga Special Effects Technician
Peter Cappadoeia Special Effects Technician
Yann Dorray Cg Supervisor
speccase
Brandon Criswell Cg Supervisor
Sean Andrew Faden Cg Supervisor
Jeff Werner Cg Supervisor
speccase
Michael Lori Cg Supervisor
Rob Stauffer Cg Supervisor
Gunther Schatz Cg Supervisor
speccase
Greg Stuhl Cg Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Rob Hinderstein Special Makeup Effects
Joel Harlow Special Makeup Effects
speccase
Luisa Abel Makeup Artist
Michael F Blake Makeup Artist
Angie Wells Makeup Artist
speccase
Lucia Mace Hair Stylist
Anthony Miner Hair Stylist
Colleen Labatt Hair Stylist
speccase
Jacklin Masteran Hair Stylist
Danny Moumdjian Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Bob Morgan Costume Designer
Matthew Goldman Costume Designer
Tiffany Busche Costumes
speccase
Rhona Meyers Costumes
Niamh Murphy Costumes
speccase
Jimmy Jay Costumes
Jim Moore Costumes
speccase
Bob Morgan Costume Supervisor
Wendy Greiner Costumer
speccase
Erica Freeman Costumer
Patrick Guzzo Costumer
speccase
Sara O'Donnell Costumer
Emily Wyss Costumer
speccase
April Krueger Costumer
Shelli Nishino Costumer
Rocio Estrada Costumer
speccase
Wendy Greiner Costumer
Linda Henrikson Key Costumer
speccase
Annie Garrity Key Costumer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Kevin Bouchez Background Artist
Tom Callinicos On-Set Dresser
Joshua Foster On-Set Dresser
speccase
Xavier Corbey On-Set Dresser
Mark Davidsun On-Set Dresser
Fred Herzberger On-Set Dresser
speccase
Tim Clark Painter
speccase
Glenn Hoofman Plasterer
Joe Ken Rendering Artist
speccase
David Dietch Set Costumer
Suzy Robertson Set Costumer
speccase
James Erik Spangler Set Costumer
Hayley Stuppel Set Costumer
Antonnette Reed Set Costumer
speccase
Nancy Nye Set Decorator
Melissa Pergola Set Decorator
Kristen Lindberg Set Decorator
speccase
Nancy Deren Set Designer
Julia Levine Set Designer
Rick Chaves Assistant Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Chris Seagers Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Gail Carroll-Coe Sound Department
Jerry Heiss Sound Department
William Hooke Sound Department
speccase
Eddie Bydalek Sound Department
Craig Mann Sound Department
Tom Lalley Sound Department
speccase
Andy Potvin Sound Department
George Watters Supervising Sound Editor
F Hudson Miller Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
R J Palmer Sound Effects Editor
Gary Wright Sound Effects Editor
Randle Akerson Sound Effects Editor
speccase
John Morris Sound Effects Editor
Michael Jonascu Sound Effects Editor
Arthur Rochester Sound Mixer
speccase
Douglas Parker Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Ingram Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Minkler Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Myron Nettinga Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Victoria Martin Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
speccase
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Juno J. Ellis Adr Editor
speccase
Greg Steele Adr Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Denise Chamian Casting Director
speccase
Scout Masterson Casting Associate
Scott Masterson Casting Associate
Angie Demont Casting Associate
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Paul Bourne Stunts
speccase
James Halty Stunts
speccase
Sam Maloof Stunts
speccase
Paul Baxley Stunts
speccase
speccase
Anita Hart Stunts
speccase
Dan Mccann Stunts
John Meier Stunts
speccase
Alan Oliney Stunts
speccase
Jj Perry Stunts
Dan Bell Stunts
Bill Burton Stunts
speccase
Max Daniels Stunts
Annie Ellis Stunts
speccase
Jeff Evans Stunts
Tim Gilbert Stunts
speccase
Jeff Imada Stunts
Buddy Love Stunts
speccase
Taryn Myers Stunts
speccase
Mike Owen Stunts
speccase
Pat Romano Stunts
speccase
Paul Sklar Stunts
Chuck Picerni Jr. Stunt Coordinator
speccase
David Lebell Stunt Player
Lisa Hoyle Stunt Double
Garrett Warren Stunt Double
speccase
Erik Rondell Stunt Double
Lee E Smith Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Davis Films Production Company
Scott Free Productions Production Company
Mediapro Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cts Theatrical Distributor
Entertainment One Benelux Theatrical Distributor
Kinepolis Film Distribution Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Acme Film Theatrical Distributor
Bioscop Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Entertainment One Uk Theatrical Distributor
Blitz Film & Video Theatrical Distributor
eOne Films Spain Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Filmcompagniet Theatrical Distributor
Gulf Film, Llc Theatrical Distributor
Magic Box Slovakia, S.R.O. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nordisk Film Theatrical Distributor
Ster-Kinekor Theatrical Distributor
Eagle Pictures (Italy) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
United International Pictures Theatrical Distributor
Constantin Film Verleih Gmbh Theatrical Distributor
Shaw Organization (Singapore) Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
New Line Cinema Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Metropolitan Filmexport Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Medyavizyon Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Davis Films Foreign Distribution Sales
Summit Entertainment, Llc Foreign Distribution Sales
New Line Home Entertainment Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
Davis Films Financier
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Cyril O'Neil Production
Elona Tsou Production Coordinator
Rachael Gallaghan Production Coordinator
speccase
Kate Brown-Billington Production Coordinator
Donna Glasser Production Accountant
Michael Cosmano Production Assistant
speccase
Brian Lowe Production Assistant
Suzy Mcintyre Production Assistant
Paul Sinnott Production Assistant
speccase
Jason Salzman Production Secretary
Tim Salmon Boom Operator
Charles Hart Best Boy
speccase
Ray D Chase Best Boy Grip
Malika R Cohen Assistant Production Coordinator
Dan Tipton Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Mark J Meyers Dolly Grip
Hector Gutierrez Dolly Grip
Bill Laverty Engineer
speccase
Cecil Barba Driver
Tom Cozza Driver
speccase
Glenn Ruis Driver
speccase
Lew Burnett Driver
speccase
Troy Gould Driver
speccase
Jerry Shore Driver
speccase
Dave Coffey Driver
speccase
Mark Eads Driver
Margo Hunt Driver
speccase
Peter Noga Driver
Bill Rucker Driver
speccase
Edmund Acuna Gang Boss
David Harris Greensman
Marc Figueroa Greensman
speccase
Michael Peritz Swing Gang
speccase
Harry Humphries Technical Advisor
Zeke Unger Technical Advisor
Lauro Jimenez Technical Advisor
speccase
Gilda Granadino Technical Advisor
J A Ramos Technical Advisor
Paul Valdez Technical Advisor
speccase
Robert Halstead Technical Advisor
Rhonda Martin Transportation
Mark Arzouman Transportation
speccase
Anthea Hodge Transportation
Ron Kunecke Transportation Captain
Bryce G Williams Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Jim Smith Craft Service
Eric Winn Craft Service
Randazzo Carmelo Craft Service
speccase
Tim Mcgee Craft Service
Paul Calabria Animal Supplier
Karin Mcelhatton Animal Trainer
speccase
Shelley Leidner Animal Trainer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Barry H. Waldman Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Sarah Harwich Construction
Mark Caplan Construction
Chris Revuelta Construction
speccase
Kurt Lofblad Construction
Dale Destefani Construction Coordinator
Don E Cooke Construction Coordinator
speccase
Marc Friedlander Set Production Assistant
Katie Pruitt Set Production Assistant
Michael Jacobson Set Production Assistant
speccase
Stephen Richards Set Production Assistant
Michelle Schrauwers Set Production Assistant
Drue Powell Set Production Assistant
speccase
Kevin Thomas Roy Set Production Assistant
Michael Aronson Property Master
Jerry Casillas Property Master
speccase
Phil Coffman Property Master
Robert F Coyle Property Master
Casey Garrett Property Master
speccase
Rojelio Lopez Property Master
John B. Rogers Property Master
Brian Thoman Property Master
speccase
Michael Crowe Property Master
Anthony Imperato Property Master
Andrew Martin Property Master
speccase
Roger Rees Property Master
Michael Blaze Property Master
Stan Cockerell Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Christopher Prampin Best Boy Electric
Dickinson Luke Best Boy Electric
Greg Etheredge Electrician
speccase
Adam Harrison Electrician
Patrick Noeschien Electrician
Hootly Weedn Electrician
speccase
Chris Weigand Electrician
Kenneth G Berkhout Rigging Electrician
Steve Hastings Rigging Electrician
speccase
Tuan Bruno Nguyen Rigging Electrician
Edward J Cox Rigging Electrician
Jesse Jaraczewski Rigging Electrician
speccase
John Davis Rigging Electrician
Richard Maldonado Rigging Electrician
Anthony T Ofria Rigging Electrician
speccase
John Manocchia Rigging Gaffer
Jerry Sandeger Rigging Grip
David Donaho Rigging Grip
speccase
George Kallimanis Rigging Grip
Alan Downs Rigging Grip
Michael Pacheco Rigging Grip
speccase
Rick Rader Rigging Grip
Jeffrey B Gregg Rigging Grip
Ryan Pacheco Rigging Grip
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Richard Scarpone Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

David Calvert-Jones Helicopter Pilot
Peter Mckernan Helicopter Pilot
Steve Masi Helicopter Pilot
speccase
Ben Skorstad Helicopter Pilot
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Jeff Sims Post-Production
Greg Veeser Post-Production
David Dresher Post-Production Supervisor
speccase
speccase
Shane Harris Colorist
Michael Hatzer Colorist
Andy Rafael Barrios Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Chris Moore Compositing Supervisor
Glenn Bennett Compositing Supervisor
Steve Muangman Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Kevin Mosely Compositing Supervisor
Julie Hansen Post-Production Accountant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Janice Polley Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Richard Klotz Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Justin Duncan Location Assistant
Angela Pilmer Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Julie Hannum Assistant Location Manager
Chanel Salzer-Chadock Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Brigitte Pauli Accountant
Megan Brown Accountant
Bruce Lilliston Accountant
speccase
B J Miller Accountant
Kurt Woolner Accountant
Dave Bennett Accountant
speccase
Greg Trattner Accountant
Paula Schmit Accountant
Brian Kingman Accountant
speccase
Mia Matta Accountant
Cyril Burkel Accountant
Merrilee Dale Accounting Assistant
speccase
Corinne Fixmer Accounting Assistant
Dave Mccomb Accounting Assistant
speccase
Tom Moran Assistant
Mike Jones Assistant
Gudrun Giddings Assistant
speccase
Julie Valine Assistant
Katy Rozelle Assistant
Sarah Mckaig Assistant
speccase
Derek Di Biagio Assistant
Jason Douglas Assistant
Javier Soto Assistant
speccase
Chad Welle Assistant
Daniela Decarlo Assistant
Tyler Hardin Assistant
speccase
Skip Chaisson Consultant
David Lai Consultant
speccase
Susan H. Bodine Legal Counsel
Alison Cohen Legal Counsel
speccase
Eric Glasser Office Assistant
speccase
Denise Anderson Poore Office Assistant
Shawn Clark Office Production Assistant
Paul Levasseur Office Production Assistant
speccase
Paul Orehovec Office Production Assistant
speccase
speccase
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances
speccase
Madison Taylor Stand-In
Taryn Powers Stand-In
Scott Strozier Stand-In
speccase
Lou Slaughter Stand-In
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive
speccase
Joshua King Welder
Elissa Bello Digital Effects Artist
Libby Morris Various
speccase
Jennifer Ho Various
Judith Brown Various
Nancy Klein Various
speccase
Adam Frasier Various
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST