skip navigation
Santa Jr

Santa Jr(2002)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Kevin Connor Director
speccase

Cast

Lauren Holly Susan Flynn
Judd Nelson Darryl Bedford
Nick Stabile Chris Kringle Jr
speccase
Ed Gale Stan
Diane Robin Pietra Nero
Jaime Gomez Earl Hernandez
speccase
Kimberly Scott Mrs Taylor
Charlie Robinson Judge Wheeler
Eugene Davis Digregorio
speccase
George Wallace Norm Potter
Rodger Bumpass Wally Fisk
speccase
Alan Shearman Dr Romain
speccase
Chase Ellison Christopher
Kris Romero Monica
speccase
Madison Sedin Jennifer
Trevor David Bernard
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Douglas Milsome Director Of Photography
Jack Arnet Tyler Mount Technician
Salvatore Coniglio 1st Assistant Camera
speccase
Suzanne Dietz 2nd Assistant Camera
Nick Franco B Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Frank Dobbs B Camera Operator
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Sharon Cingle Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Wendy Winks Producer
Kyle A. Clark Producer
Kevin Bocarde Producer
speccase
Larry Levinson Executive Producer
Robert Halmi Jr. Executive Producer
Nick Lombardo Co-Executive Producer
speccase
H Daniel Gross Co-Executive Producer
Steve Squillante Co-Executive Producer
Michael Moran Co-Executive Producer
speccase
Brian J Gordon Supervising Producer
Stephen W Bridgewater Supervising Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Thomas A Krueger Assistant Editor
Michael Weatherwax Dialogue Editor
speccase

Music

Michael Weatherwax Music Editor
speccase

Assistant Direction

Charles E Dowell 2nd Assistant Director
speccase

Art Director

Marty Angelo Art Director
speccase

Visual Effects

Albert Lannutti Special Effects
Peggy Mcaffee Special Effects Design
speccase

Make-Up

Janice Heaton Key Makeup
Robert Green Hall Special Makeup Effects (Almost Human)
Laura Oliva Special Effects Makeup
speccase
Hyun Park Key Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Craig Anthony Costume Designer
Carlie Tracey Key Costumer
Rebecca Smith-Serna Costume Assistant
speccase

Art Department

Matt Wahl Scenic Artist
Kristina Lood Set Decorator
Janet Jensen Assistant Property Master
speccase

Production Designer

John Fraser Brown Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Marcel Lehrer Operator Coordinator
Paul Ratajczak Sound Supervisor
Rick Mclane Sound Engineer
speccase
Donald Thomas Sound Mixer
speccase
Trevor Sperry Adr Mixer
Stewart Nelson Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Penny Perry Casting Director
Sarah Altman Casting Director (San Diego)
Tina Real Extras Casting (San Diego)
speccase

Production Companies

Sonar Entertainment Production Company
Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Cable Network
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Amy Chance Staff Production Supervisor
Paula Kramer Production Coordinator
Matt Sprague Production Production Assistant
speccase
Breanna Purcell Production Assistant
Renata Lombardo Production Assistant
Dan Mulvaney Production Assistant
speccase
Bela Halmi Production Assistant
Jamil Williams Production Assistant
Steve Arcabascio Boom Operator
speccase
Matt Horochowski Best Boy Grip
Cory Corona Best Boy Grip
Chang Tseng Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Taylor C Drake Dolly Grip
Dean Thom Driver
speccase
Mike Barton Driver
speccase
Manny Duran Key Grip
Jim Meech Transportation Coordinator
speccase
Stephen Niver Set Coordinator
Lloyd Clark Craft Service
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Kyle A. Clark Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Jim Bolle Construction Coordinator
Brian Mcslotts Construction Coordinator
Athena Pesante Key Set Production Assistant
speccase
David Mcquade Property Master
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Rob Murphy Best Boy Electric
Mike Cole Electrician
James Hatridge Electrician
speccase
Joel B Langston Electrician
Jeff Warrin Electrician
Ron Williams Electrician
speccase
Andres Monreal Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

Peter McKernan Helicopter Pilot
speccase

Post Production

Richard Morain Post Supervisor
speccase

Location Manager

Eva Schroeder Location Manager
Mark Mobley Base Camp Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Minnie Duerr Accountant
Cameron McPherson Assistant Accountant
Greg Krutilek Business Affairs
speccase
Paul Balelo Business Affairs
Paul Nolan Set Medic
Post Group, The Online Services
speccase
Almost Human Inc Speicla Makeup Effects
Mercury Sound Facilities Post Sound Services
speccase
Lenny Jacobs Security (Set)
Matt Webb Security (Base Camp)
Marc Kitaen Hotel Security
speccase
Dave Driscoll Security
Mark Storey Security
Tahir Hubbard Security
speccase
Marcia Clark Studio Teacher
Judith Durning Studio Teacher
Mary Daugherty Studio Teacher
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST