skip navigation
Over the Hedge

Over the Hedge(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Over the Hedge Just whose backyard is it,... MORE > $14.99 Regularly $14.99 Buy Now

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Over the Hedge Just whose backyard is it,... MORE > $14.99
Regularly $14.99
buy now

Director

Tim Johnson Director
speccase

Cinematography

Kevin Cloepfil Video Playback
speccase

Writer

Len Blum Screenplay (Adaptation)
Karey Kirkpatrick Screenplay
Lorne Cameron Screenplay
speccase
David Hoselton Screenplay
Jeff Snow Writer
Chris Poche Story By
speccase
Michael Fry Source Material (From Comic Strip: "Over The Hedge")
T Lewis Source Material (From Comic Strip: "Over The Hedge")
Amanda Deering Jones Script Coordinator
speccase
Natasha Bowers Script Coordinator
David Joyner Script Coordinator
Kathy Cavaiola-Hill Script Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

Bonnie Arnold Producer
Bill Damaschke Executive Producer
Ellen Coss Associate Producer
speccase
Jim Cox Co-Executive Producer
Jill Hopper Production Executive
Kristina Reed Production Executive
speccase
Kristen D Chidel Production Executive
Germaine Yokoyama-Heiliger Production Executive
Suzanne Buirgy Production Executive
speccase
Richard Chuang Executive
Kate Swanborg Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

John K Carr Editor
Paul Parmer Editor
speccase
Maurissa Horwitz Assistant Editor
speccase
Alex Mcdonnell Assistant Editor
Karl Armstrong Assistant Editor
Paul Neal Assistant Editor
speccase
Susan Fitzer Associate Editor
Mary Blee Associate Editor
Mark Hester Associate Editor
speccase
C K Horness Associate Editor
Gina Gallo Paris Associate Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Rupert Gregson-Williams Music Composer
Rupert Gregson-Williams Original Music
speccase
Alastair King Original Music
Seanine Joyce Original Music
Bradley Miles Original Music
speccase
Simon Whiteside Original Music
Gavyn Wright Original Music
Rupert Gregson-Williams Music Conductor
speccase
Alastair King Music Conductor
speccase
Ben Folds Song Performer
Becky Bentham Music Coordinator
Julie Imboden Music Coordinator
speccase
Ken Smith (Kaz) Music Coordinator
Cindi Smith Music Coordinator
Julie Butchko Music Coordinator
speccase
Hans Zimmer Music Producer
Sunny Park Music Executive
Lenny Wohl Music Executive
speccase
Alan Meyerson Music Scoring Mixer
Jeff Biggers Music Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson Score Recording
speccase
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Chris Barrett Music Engineer
Rupert Coulson Music Engineer
speccase
Rob Houston Music Engineer
Jake Jackson Music Engineer
Sam OkelL Music Engineer
speccase
Chris Willis Music Engineer
Abhay Manusamare Music Engineer
Richard Robson Music Engineer
speccase
Slamm Andrews Music Editor
Tom Kramer Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Title Design

speccase

Art Director

Paul Shardlow Art Director
speccase

Animation

David Burgess Animator
John Hill Animator
speccase
speccase
Tim Ingersoll Animator
Morgan Kelly Animator
speccase
Aaron Kirby Animator
Chris Capell Animator
speccase
Kevin Koch Animator
speccase
Minhee Choe Animator
Marek Kochout Animator
Scott Claus Animator
speccase
Emanuela Cozzi Animator
Kevin Maclean Animator
speccase
speccase
Eric Daniels Animator
speccase
Eric C Deuel Animator
Bill Diaz Animator
speccase
Ben Rush Animator
Robert Domingo Animator
Sean Sexton Animator
speccase
Thomas Estrada Animator
Family Tamura Animator
speccase
Antony Gray Animator
speccase
Willy Harber Animator
Chris Wahl Animator
James Hull Animator
speccase
Scott Wright Animator
speccase
Nathalie Buce Animator
James Martin Animator
Claudia Candia Animator
speccase
Sabrina Riegel Animator
speccase
Andrew Harbeck Animator
Young-Eun Song Animator
speccase
Kevin Turcotte Animator
David Valdez Animator
speccase
Sandy Dong Animator
Travis Price Animator
speccase
Shinsaku Arima Animator
Andrew D Lyons Animator
speccase
Jason Mayer Animator
speccase
William Opdyke Animator
Greg Hart Animator
speccase
Taylor Shaw Animator
speccase
Laurent Kermel Animator
Olcun Tan Animator
speccase
Stephen Wood Animator
Xiao Zhang Animator
speccase
Alex Ongaro Animator
Martin Usiak Animator
speccase
Chris Monks Animator
Kevin Vassey Animator
Fabian Elmers Animator
speccase
Jeff Martin Animator
Ken Faiman Animator
speccase
Nick Panagos Animator
Sean Fennell Animator
John Truong Animator
speccase
Michael Ware Animator
Greg Brentin Animation Director
speccase
Koji Morihiro Animation Director
Nico Scapel Animation Director
Sandy Kao Animation Director
speccase
Scott Ballard Animation Director
Frank Muller Animation Director
Maurice Bastian Animation Director
speccase
Oyvind Nostdal Animation Director
Yakov Baytler Animation Director
Hongseo Park Animation Director
speccase
Terran Boylan Animation Director
Sven Pohle Animation Director
Peter Farson Animation Director
speccase
Dick Walsh Animation Director
Ted Forgrave Animation Director
Brent Watkins Animation Director
speccase
Marc Wilhite Animation Director
Jeff W Smith Animation Director
Janice Lew Animation Director
speccase
Alec Fredericks Animation Director
T J Galda Animation Director
Aaron Pfau Animation Director
speccase
Haggai Goldfarb Animation Director
Steve R. J. Bell Animation Director
Lok Hwa Animation Director
speccase
Cathy E Blanco Animation Director
Victor Lew Animation Director
Jonathan Cummings Animation Director
speccase
Samantha Michel Animation Director
Michael P Hamler Animation Director
Allen Stetson Animation Director
speccase
Stephen Heidelberg Animation Director
Mark R Wilkins Animation Director
Michael H Lee Animation Director
speccase
Joanna Wu Animation Director
Salvatore Richichi Animation Director
Tarek Elaydi Animation Director
speccase
Justin Onstine Animation Director
Kolja Erman Animation Director
Jessi Stumpfel Animation Director
speccase
John Fuetsch Animation Director
Dan Walker Animation Director
Michael Wilhelmi Animation Director
speccase
Alain Dehoe Animation Supervisor
Jeff Light Character Animation
Clunie Holt Character Animation
speccase
Andy Lomas Character Animation
Amaury Aubel Character Animation
Andy Chen Character Animation
speccase
Ashraf Ghoniem Character Animation
Damon Crowe Character Animation
Kavita Khosla Character Animation
speccase
Monika Erande Character Animation
Markus Manninen Character Animation
Beth Hofer Character Animation
speccase
Buck Lewis Character Designer
Nicolas Marlet Character Designer
Tony Siruno Character Designer
speccase
Jakob Hjort Jensen Character Designer
Simon Otto Character Designer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Mahesh Ramasubramanian Digital Effects
Rick Glumac Digital Effects
Christian Hatfield Digital Effects
speccase
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Digital Effects
Scott Singer Digital Effects
Jonathan Gibbs Digital Effects
speccase
Mike Chang Digital Effects
Derek A Chan Digital Effects
Peter Cucka Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Barry Fowler Digital Effects Supervisor
Gregory S Heflin Digital Effects Supervisor
Erwan Maigret Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Drew Olbrich Digital Effects Supervisor
Hernan Silberman Digital Effects Supervisor
Evan Smyth Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Eric Tabellion Digital Effects Supervisor
Deepak Tolani Digital Effects Supervisor
Graham B Whitted Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nathan Wilson Digital Effects Supervisor
Craig Ring Visual Effects Supervisor
Lori A Arntzen Effects Coordinator
speccase
Todd Stein Effects Coordinator
Romney T. Marino Effects Coordinator
Laura Watts Effects Coordinator
speccase
Marty Havran Modelmaker
Brian Jefcoat Modelmaker
Steve McGrath Modelmaker
speccase
Daniel Szecket Modelmaker
Tony Williams Modelmaker
Haengsook Oh Modelmaker
speccase
Jaewon Lee Modelmaker
speccase
Hyun Huh Modelmaker
John P Rand Modelmaker
Ardie Johnson Modelmaker
speccase
Jeff Wagner Modelmaker
Charlie Ramos Modelmaker
Joshua West Modelmaker
speccase
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jane Poole Costume Designer
speccase

Art Department

Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist
Gary Allan Parks Layout Artist
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist
speccase
Conor W Kavanagh Layout Artist
Stephen Childers Layout Artist
Gary Lee Layout Artist
speccase
Yong Duk Jhun Layout Artist
Mark Mulgrew Layout Artist
David Morehead Layout Artist
speccase
James Bird Layout Artist
Robert Skiena Layout Artist
Rachel Lagdao Layout Artist
speccase
Richard Turner Layout Artist
Valerie Lettera Layout Artist
David Patrick Valera Layout Artist
speccase
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist
Richard Shiba Layout Artist
Todd Heapy Layout Artist
speccase
David Murphy Layout Artist
Dave Otte Layout Artist
Keith Reicher Layout Artist
speccase
Nadja Bonacina Layout Artist
Ronn Brown Matte Painter
Eric Bouffard Matte Painter
speccase
Scott Brisbane Matte Painter
Justin Brandstater Matte Painter
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter
speccase
Daniel Brick Matte Painter
Caroleen Green (Jett) Matte Painter
Michael Collery Matte Painter
speccase
Tony Halawa Matte Painter
Patrick Jensen Matte Painter
Ruben Perez Matte Painter
speccase
Silviu Borac Rendering Artist
Eduardo Bustillo Rendering Artist
Damon Bard Sculptor
speccase
Shane Zalvin Sculptor
Sean Bishop Storyboard Artist
speccase
David Lux Storyboard Artist
Alessandro Carloni Storyboard Artist
Tom Owens Storyboard Artist
speccase
Thom Enriquez Storyboard Artist
Bill Riling Storyboard Artist
Will Finn Storyboard Artist
speccase
David Soren Storyboard Artist
Gary L Graham Storyboard Artist
Conrad Vernon Storyboard Artist
speccase
Maggie Kang (Min Ji) Storyboard Artist
Simon Wells Storyboard Artist
Ash Brannon Storyboard Artist
speccase
Steve Hickner Storyboard Artist
Devin Crane Storyboard Artist
Mark Koetsier Storyboard Artist
speccase
Philip Craven Storyboard Artist
Denise Koyama Storyboard Artist
Steve Fonti Storyboard Artist
speccase
Todd Kurosawa Storyboard Artist
Steven E Gordon Storyboard Artist
Wilbert Plijnaar Storyboard Artist
speccase
Rodolphe Guenoden Storyboard Artist
Toby Shelton Storyboard Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Kathy Altieri Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Mark Binder Sound Design
Richard L Anderson Supervising Sound Editor
Thomas Jones Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Ronald G Roumas Sound Recordist
David A. Whittaker Sound Effects Editor
Michael Chock Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Steve Lee Sound Effects Editor
Randy Thom Sound Mixer
Gary A. Rizzo Sound Mixer
speccase
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer
Josephine Nericcio Assistant Sound Editor
Mark Coffey Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Andy Sisul Assistant Sound Editor
Larry Winer Recording Engineer
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer
speccase
Michael Miller Recording Engineer
Courtney Bishop Recording Engineer
Juan Peralta Dubbing Mixer
speccase
Brandon Proctor Dubbing Mixer
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist
John Cucci Foley Artist
speccase
Reuben Simon Foley Editor
James Ashwill Foley Mixer
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer
speccase
Troy Porter Adr Mixer
Sandy Holt Adr Voice Casting
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Wendy Schwam Casting Associate
Celeste Leger Casting Assistant
speccase

Production Companies

Dreamworks Animation Production Company
Production Company
Technicolor Production Company
speccase
One Step Up Inc. Production Company
Skywalker Sound Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
speccase
Abbey Road Studios Production Company
Dakota Music Services Production Company
Isobel Griffiths Ltd Production Company
speccase
Ro Image 2000 Theatrical Distributor
Tatra Film Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Cj Entertainment Theatrical Distributor
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Forum Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Bontonfilm Theatrical Distributor
Vin Theatrical Distributor
Asmick Ace Inc. Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Paramount Pictures Domestic Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures Foreign Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Taramount Foreign Theatrical Distributor
United International Pictures World Wide Distribution Sales
Paramount Home Media Distribution Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Penelope Franks Production
Jane Harrison Production
Natasha Rosow Production
speccase
Harbor Peoples Production
Kate Spencer Production Supervisor
Barbara Cimity Production Supervisor
speccase
Darci Zalvin Production Supervisor
Matt Pomeroy Production Supervisor
Shannon P Smith Production Supervisor
speccase
Bethany Wilksen Production Supervisor
Patrice Avery Production Supervisor
Jed Schlanger Production Supervisor
speccase
John S Kokum Production Supervisor
Jennifer Dahlman Production Supervisor
Alison Fedrick Production Supervisor
speccase
Lisa O'Brien Production Supervisor
Marny Nahrwold Production Supervisor
Craig Rittenbaum Production Supervisor
speccase
Shannon Smith Production Supervisor
Jane Hartwell Head Of Production
Nancy Bernstein Head Of Production
speccase
Joshua Pruett Production Coordinator
Stacy O'Neill Production Coordinator
Melinda Farrar Production Coordinator
speccase
Michael Lynn Production Coordinator
Christopher Leahy Production Coordinator
Rachel Zusser Production Coordinator
speccase
Michael Zavala Production Coordinator
David Juan Bianchi Production Coordinator
Jeff Chasin Production Coordinator
speccase
Bruce Franklin Production Coordinator
Malia P Russell Production Coordinator
Pat Sito Production Coordinator
speccase
Joshua Orellana Production Coordinator
Wendy Berry Production Coordinator
Angel G Salinas Production Coordinator
speccase
April M Struebing Production Coordinator
Lawrence D Weisberg Production Coordinator
Mike Kershner Production Coordinator
speccase
Andrea Mccarthy Paul Production Accountant
Andrea Montana Knoll Production Assistant
Michael Suter Production Assistant
speccase
Vicki Heron Watanabe Production Assistant
Augustine Aguinaga Production Assistant
Brendan O'Connor Production Assistant
speccase
Kelley P Gardner Production Assistant
Karla Yvonne Drew Production Assistant
Bruce Seifert Production Manager
speccase
Chris Kubsch Production Manager
Denise Rottina Production Manager
Stacy Rentel Production Manager
speccase
Gene Goins Projectionist
Nelson Lee Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Lori Korngiebel Post-Production Supervisor
Andrew Birch Post-Production Supervisor
James Beshears Post-Production Executive
speccase
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Coordinator
David Tish Post-Production Assistant
Mark Schoellkopf Post-Production Assistant
speccase
Terry Claborn Color Timer
Mo Henry Negative Cutter
Kyle Pascucci Colorist
speccase
Baron Northrop Colorist
Tim Peeler Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Misc. Crew

Jennifer Hoskin Assistant
Tony Clarke Assistant
Andrew Zack Assistant
speccase
Rachel De Jong Assistant
Erin Howie Assistant
Miranda Jackson Assistant
speccase
Megan Mcdonald Assistant
Mary M Quinn Assistant
Huong Lan Ashby Assistant Production Accountant
speccase
Lisa Gunn Consultant
Michael Fry Creative Consultant
T Lewis Creative Consultant
speccase
Melissa Blanc Office Production Assistant
Andy Hendrickson Software Engineer
speccase
Jim Mainard Software Engineer
Jeffrey Wike Software Engineer
Sanjay Das Software Engineer
speccase
William Ballew Software Engineer
Andy Pearce Software Engineer
Ronald D Henderson Software Engineer
speccase
Lisa Marie Lamb Software Engineer
John Colt Software Engineer
Suelika Chial Software Engineer
speccase
Reid Gershbein Software Engineer
Brian J Green Software Engineer
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Software Engineer
speccase
Charlotte Manning Software Engineer
Bruce Tartaglia Software Engineer
Feng Xie Software Engineer
speccase
Nhi Casey Software Engineer
Chloe Chao Software Engineer
Gavin Doughtie Software Engineer
speccase
Golriz Fanai Software Engineer
Nicholas Long Software Engineer
Pia Miniati Software Engineer
speccase
Paul Rademacher Software Engineer
Kurt Schaefer Software Engineer
Alexandre Torija-Paris Software Engineer
speccase
Daniel Yu Software Engineer
David Eberle Software Engineer
Galen G Gornowicz Software Engineer
speccase
Jennifer Fung Software Engineer
Sunil Hadap Software Engineer
Jim Leuper Software Engineer
speccase
Saty Raghavachary Software Engineer
Josh Schpok Software Engineer
Xiaohuan Corina Wang Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Weber Software Engineer
Bruce Wilson Software Engineer
Robert G Wilson Software Engineer
speccase
Gigi Yates Software Engineer
Andrew Bonello Software Engineer
Renee Nash Software Engineer
speccase
Andrew Pilgrim Software Engineer
Ron Woods Software Engineer
Cheng-Jui Yu Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Chmilar Software Engineer
Eric Griswold Software Engineer
Erik Jasso Software Engineer
speccase
Ali Lakhia Software Engineer
Neil Le Software Engineer
Joshua F Richards Software Engineer
speccase
Kevin Rogers Software Engineer
Mark Rubin Software Engineer
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer
speccase
Kenichiro Tanaka Software Engineer
Abby Thompson Software Engineer
Anna Newman Ghani Software Engineer
speccase
Corrin Milewski Software Engineer
Stephen Baker Software Engineer
Will Bilton Software Engineer
speccase
Peter Miller Software Engineer
Jacques Rendu Software Engineer
Jason Williams Software Engineer
speccase
John Crawbuck Software Engineer
Edward A Bruno Software Engineer
Rob Blau Software Engineer
speccase
Jim Meyer Software Engineer
Jeff Beall Software Engineer
Mitchell Amino Software Engineer
speccase
Holly Allen Software Engineer
Roderick Ang Software Engineer
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer
speccase
Fleur Diana Dragan Software Engineer
Corban Gossett Software Engineer
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer
speccase
Jerry Hebert Software Engineer
Michael J Henderson Software Engineer
Mark Jackels Software Engineer
speccase
Barry Kane Software Engineer
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer
Edward Labao Software Engineer
speccase
Kelly Parker Software Engineer
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer
Amy Mcdonald Sandjideh Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Seales Software Engineer
Laura Wood Software Engineer
Dave Young Software Engineer
speccase
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer
Michael Kiernan Software Engineer
Skottie Miller Software Engineer
speccase
Greg Bulman Software Engineer
Scott Chapin Software Engineer
Micheal Cutler Software Engineer
speccase
John F. Detke Software Engineer
David Fent Software Engineer
Marc Fleury Software Engineer
speccase
Jesse Geddis Software Engineer
Thomas Laporte Software Engineer
Jason Lee Software Engineer
speccase
Jeffry Lee Software Engineer
Larry S Lile Software Engineer
Rich Marcos Software Engineer
speccase
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer
Daniel Rich Software Engineer
Stephen E Ross Software Engineer
speccase
Tim Toll Software Engineer
Neil Okamoto Software Engineer
Carol J Choy Software Engineer
speccase
Ed Granlund Software Engineer
Roberto C Aguilar Software Engineer
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer
speccase
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer
speccase
Derek Mann Software Engineer
John R Miller Software Engineer
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer
speccase
Tony Huu Tran Software Engineer
John Trappey Software Engineer
Arwin Tugade Software Engineer
speccase
Richard Vuu Software Engineer
Jasten Wine Software Engineer
Jeri Heit Software Engineer
speccase
John Eberhard Software Engineer
Aaron Marshall Software Engineer
Barbara Ford Software Engineer
speccase
Stewart Birnam Software Engineer
Kristopher Campbell Software Engineer
Mark W. Kirk Software Engineer
speccase
Karl Rasche Software Engineer
Ryan Schnizlein Software Engineer
Marty Sixkiller Software Engineer
speccase
Mark M Tokunaga Software Engineer
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer
Richard F Rubio Software Engineer
speccase
Brett L Alexander Software Engineer
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer
Richard M Barnes Software Engineer
speccase
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer
Michael Coronado Software Engineer
Adrian Ghani Software Engineer
speccase
Bryce Hayashida Software Engineer
Ryan Lopez Software Engineer
Ernesto A Quiroz Software Engineer
speccase
Donald Hibbard Software Engineer
Julie Gumbiner Software Engineer
Michael Bolds Software Engineer
speccase
John Dowell Software Engineer
Daniel Evans Software Engineer
Paul Franz Software Engineer
speccase
Pamela Hu Software Engineer
Daniel W Kirksey Software Engineer
Bryan Gregg Lashelle Software Engineer
speccase
Adam Stanley Maino Software Engineer
Mark Macready Software Engineer
Clare A Mckenna Software Engineer
speccase
Robert Ramat Software Engineer
Steven E. Sorensen Software Engineer
Adam Teninbaum Software Engineer
speccase
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer
Philippe Denis Digital Effects Artist
Joe Palrang Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Fattibene Digital Effects Artist
Bert T Poole Digital Effects Artist
Erik Mattson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Milton E Rodriguez Rios Digital Effects Artist
Michael Necci Digital Effects Artist
Dave Walvoord Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Maxwell Boas Digital Effects Artist
Kirsten Henshen Digital Effects Artist
Paul Duncan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joty Lam Digital Effects Artist
Yoriko Ito Digital Effects Artist
Ronald W Lukas Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patrick Hanenberger Digital Effects Artist
Ritchie Sacilioc Digital Effects Artist
Felix Yoon Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David James Digital Effects Artist
Melchior Zwyer Digital Effects Artist
Kate Choi Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Young Joo Paik-Cheung Digital Effects Artist
Amy Christensen Digital Effects Artist
Sean Schur Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Geoff Harvey Digital Effects Artist
Marc J Scott Digital Effects Artist
Greg Lev Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Geraldine Smith Digital Effects Artist
Benjamin Lishka Digital Effects Artist
Jung Jin Song Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Lurye Digital Effects Artist
Mark A Wilson Digital Effects Artist
Betsy Nofsinger Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jongo Yuk Digital Effects Artist
Gianni Aliotti Digital Effects Artist
Igor Lodeiro Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Bernard O Ceguerra Digital Effects Artist
Jimmy Maidens Digital Effects Artist
Shaun Collaco Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Manza Digital Effects Artist
Brian J. Danker Digital Effects Artist
Barbara Meyers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Kevin Edwards Digital Effects Artist
Cristian G Moras Digital Effects Artist
Mark Edwards Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mary Payne Digital Effects Artist
Aaron Estrada Digital Effects Artist
Joyce Powell Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ben Fischler Digital Effects Artist
Dennis Recchia Digital Effects Artist
Matthieu Grospiron Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frank Ritlop Digital Effects Artist
Udai Haraguchi Digital Effects Artist
Eric Roth Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Lauren Hinnen Digital Effects Artist
Frank Sabia Digital Effects Artist
Cindy Hong Digital Effects Artist
speccase
B. Durant Schoon Digital Effects Artist
Amy Rae Jones Digital Effects Artist
Chris Simmons Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Jordan Digital Effects Artist
Kathi Spencer Digital Effects Artist
Jeff Kasunic Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Curt Stewart Digital Effects Artist
Han Lei Digital Effects Artist
Ozgur Ustundag Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Dan Levy Digital Effects Artist
Nathania Vishnevsky Digital Effects Artist
Christopher Lexington Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Liang-Yuan Wang Digital Effects Artist
Shanna Lim Digital Effects Artist
Gabriel White Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Melva Young Digital Effects Artist
Carol Ashley Digital Effects Artist
Ethan Ormsby Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Archie Donato Digital Effects Artist
Don Taylor Digital Effects Artist
Edward Helmers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Pablo Valle Digital Effects Artist
Deepa Agarwal Digital Effects Artist
Amber Stewart Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Eli Rod Digital Effects Artist
Carrie VanEtten Digital Effects Artist
Hayyim Sanchez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Karla Ventocilla Curby Digital Effects Artist
Lori Williams Digital Effects Artist
Janet Rentel-Lavin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST