skip navigation
Gone, But Not Forgotten

Gone, But Not Forgotten(2006)

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Cinematography

James Wrenn Director Of Photography
Vincent Wrenn Director Of Photography
speccase
Steve L Smith Assistant Camera
Melanie Brown Assistant Camera
Blair Rogers Assistant Camera
speccase
Gary Johnson Assistant Camera
Nick Franco Camera Operator
speccase
Nick Franco Steadicam Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Phillip M Margolin Source Material (From Novel: "Gone, But Not Forgotten")
Rachel Stuhler Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Kyle A. Clark Producer
Larry Levinson Executive Producer
Robert Halmi Jr. Executive Producer
speccase

Editing

Andrew Vona Assistant Editor
Michael Wetherwax Dialogue Editor
speccase

Music

Tyler Bates Original Music
Daryl Hall Music Editor
Matthew Shelton Music Editor
speccase
Darrell Hall Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Brooks Medoff Assistant Director
Stephen Niver Assistant Director
Vincent Wrenn Assistant Director
speccase
Edward E Polgrady Jr. Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Eric Weiler Art Director
speccase

Animation

Bryan Kolupski 3-D Animator
speccase

Visual Effects

Jim Staples Special Effects Assistant
Paul Staples Special Effects Coordinator
speccase

Make-Up

Travis Pates Makeup Assistant
speccase
Vince Muscat Makeup Assistant
Kristin Berge Hair Stylist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Carlie Tracey Costume Designer
Annellese Gomez Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase

Art Department

Bryan Kolupski Graphics
Jeff Barnett On-Set Dresser
Andy Garcia Jr. On-Set Dresser
speccase
Jameson Williams On-Set Dresser
Ricardo Yanez Scenic Artist
Meghan Mcdonald Set Costumer
speccase
Marita De Leon Set Costumer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Nanci B Roberts Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Otis Van Osten Sound Designer
Otis Van Osten Sound Supervisor
Jason Brennan Sound Engineer
speccase
Rick Maclane Sound Engineer
Anthony Krajchir Sound Engineer
Bill Reinhardt Sound Mixer
speccase
Paul Ratajczak Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Ettel Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Brasher Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Eric Justen Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Hoeschen Foley Artist
Roberto Dominguez Foley Mixer
speccase
Russell Farmarco Adr Editor
Trevor Sperry Adr Mixer
Russell Farmarco Adr Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Penny Perry Casting Director
Amy Reece Casting Assistant
Brooke Davis Casting Assistant
speccase
Everett Blix Extras Agent/Coordinator
Marc Nasse Extras Agent/Coordinator
Bader Alwazzan Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
Naomi Yasuda Extras Agent/Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

Clint Lilley Stunt Coordinator
Dennis Fitzgerald Stunt Double
Debbie Evans Stunt Double
speccase
Hollis Hill Stunt Double
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Tami Wineberg Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Production Company
Production Company
speccase

Film Production - Main

Amy Chance Production Supervisor
Bill Jacks Production Coordinator
Chang Tseng Production Coordinator
speccase
Bryan Kolupski Production Coordinator
Scott Mick Production Associate
John Frick Production Accountant
speccase
Patrick Minderler Production Assistant
John Nelson Production Assistant
Athena Pesante Production Assistant
speccase
Jeff Catellucicio Production Assistant
Gavan Kenji Donnot Production Assistant
Paul Hatcher Production Assistant
speccase
Bernard Kelley Production Assistant
Tim Kjoesness Production Assistant
Cory Lourick Production Assistant
speccase
Dennis Post Production Assistant
Jamie Soltau Production Assistant
Tammy Sumner Production Assistant
speccase
Abigail Marie Young Production Assistant
Cordelia Liao Production Auditor
Claire Thorne Production Manager
speccase
Christi Dicecco Production Manager
Peter Weiss Boom Operator
Jeff Warrin Best Boy Grip
speccase
Skip Haswell Best Boy Grip
Christopher Lockett Best Boy Grip
Emily Thorne Assistant Production Coordinator
speccase
Charmel Green Assistant Production Coordinator
Taylor C Drake Dolly Grip
Gerardo Merino Dolly Grip
speccase
Ilyana Nielson Photography
speccase
A J Chatem Swing Gang
Josh Eidor Swing Gang
Kevin Flint Swing Gang
speccase
Mike Galther Swing Gang
Michael Hinchee Swing Gang
Scott Mcdougall Swing Gang
speccase
Christian Nielsen Swing Gang
Jason Sheena Swing Gang
Matthew Gordon Swing Gang
speccase
Mike Barton Transportation Captain
Jim Meech Transportation Coordinator
Jon Brewer Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Erik Olson Unit Production Manager
Kyle A. Clark Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Kyle Beardine Construction
Ryan Markley Construction
Greg Martin Construction
speccase
David Mcquade Property Master
Lita Minger Props Assistant
James Latta Props Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Scott Pepin Best Boy Electric
Rob Murphy Electrician
Janet Jensen Electrician
speccase
Jeffrey Visu Electrician
Ken Woodbury Electrician
Chris Lindsay Electrician
speccase
Fausto Grajeda Electrician
Roberto Ramierez Electrician
speccase
Austin Taylor Electrician
Jalk Freeman Electrician
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Richard Morain Post-Production Supervisor
Frank Sharp Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
Charlotte Grau Colorist
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Linda Emmons-Cunningham Location Manager
Patsy Fitzgerald Location Manager
speccase

Location Scout

Kojo Lewis Location Scout
speccase

Location Assistant

Aviv Surkin Location Assistant
speccase

Misc. Crew

Lina Wong Accountant
Gayle S Ocheltree Accountant
Karen Sanquist Accounting Assistant
speccase
Steve Weigle Assistant
Emily Kelly Assistant
Robert Pfeffer Finance Manager
speccase
Jennifer Fiala Finance Manager
speccase
Emily Thorne Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST