skip navigation
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire(2005)

Contribute

FOR Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Beset by nightmares, Harry... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire Beset by nightmares, Harry... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Mike Newell Director
speccase

Cast

Daniel Radcliffe Harry Potter
Rupert Grint Ron Weasley
Emma Watson Hermione Granger
speccase
Robbie Coltrane Rubeus Hagrid
Michael Gambon Professor Albus Dumbledore
speccase
Brendan Gleeson Alastor "Mad Eye" Moody
Jason Isaacs Lucius Malfoy
Gary Oldman Sirius Black
speccase
Alan Rickman Professor Severus Snape
Maggie Smith Professor Minerva Mcgonagall
Timothy Spall Peter Pettigrew (Aka Wormtail)
speccase
James Phelps Fred Weasley
Oliver Phelps George Weasley
Bonnie Wright Ginny Weasley
speccase
Robert Pattinson Cedric Diggory
Tom Felton Draco Malfoy
speccase
Matt Lewis Neville Longbottom
speccase
David Bradley Argus Filch
Devon Murray Seamus Finnigan
speccase
ClTmence PoTsy Fleur Delacour
speccase
Alfie Enoch Dean Thomas
speccase
Jamie Waylett Vincent Crabbe
Joshua Herdman Gregory Goyle
speccase
Adrian Rawlins James Potter
Geraldine Somerville Lilly Potter
Youki Yamamoto Performer
speccase
Brian Gascoigne Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Roger Pratt Director Of Photography
Michael Brewster Director Of Photography
Nigel Stone Director Of Photography
speccase
Patrick Sweeney Director Of Photography
Tim Wooster Camera
speccase
Alice Hobden Camera Assistant
Simon Hume Assistant Camera
Graham Martyr Assistant Camera
speccase
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera
Sam Renton Assistant Camera
Sacha Jones Assistant Camera
speccase
Lewis Hume Assistant Camera
Tim Phillips Assistant Camera
Sarah Woodward Assistant Camera
speccase
Danny Shelmerdine Assistant Camera
John Ferguson Assistant Camera
Ted Deason Assistant Camera
speccase
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera
Luke Coulter Assistant Camera
Martin Lewis Assistant Camera
speccase
Tom Wilkinson Assistant Camera
Joel Corby Assistant Camera
Peter Taylor Camera Operator
speccase
Trevor Coop Camera Operator
Gary Spratling Camera Operator
Nic Milner Camera Operator
speccase
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator
Kenneth Coles Camera Operator
Jason Bulley Camera Operator
speccase
Adam Dale Camera Operator
Sean Connor Camera Focus Puller
Nigel Permane Camera Focus Puller
speccase
Simon Mills Camera Focus Puller
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator
speccase
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Steve Kloves Screenwriter
J.K. Rowling Source Material (From Novel: "Harry Potter And The Goblet Of Fire")
Libbie Barr Script Supervisor
speccase
Ceri Evans Cooper Script Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

David Heyman Producer
David Barron Executive Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Executive Producer
speccase
Chris Carreras Associate Producer
John Trehy Associate Producer
Peter Macdonald Co-Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Dan Roberts Editing
Dan Roberts Assistant Editor
speccase
Jo Dale Assistant Editor
Ben Renton Assistant Editor
Mark Sale Assistant Editor
speccase
Jane Winkles Assistant Editor
Nigel Bunyan Assistant Editor
Tom Kemplen Assistant Editor
speccase
Ian Cunningham Assistant Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Patrick Doyle Original Music
James Shearman Original Music
Lawrence Ashmore Original Music
speccase
John Bell Original Music
Maggie Rodford Music Supervisor
Matt Biffa Music Supervisor
speccase
Lucy Evans Music Supervisor
James Shearman Music Conductor
speccase
Jason Buckle Song Performer
Steve Claydon Song Performer
speccase
Jarvis Cocker Song Performer
Jonny Greenwood Song Performer
Steve Mackey Song Performer
speccase
Philip James Selway Song Performer
Maggie Rodford Music Producer
Nick Wollage Music Scoring Mixer
speccase
Vic Fraser Music Arranger
Nick Wollage Score Recording
Graham Sutton Music Editor
speccase
Robin Whittaker Music Editor
Gerard Mccann Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Chris Carreras Assistant Director
Robert Grayson Assistant Director
Fiona Perry-Richards Assistant Director
speccase
William Dodds Assistant Director
Jane Burgess Assistant Director
Tom Brewster Assistant Director
speccase
Philippa Hunt Assistant Director
Michael Michael Assistant Director
Janette Boyle Assistant Director
speccase
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director
Natasha Llewelyn Assistant Director
Ali Morris Assistant Director
speccase
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director
Sallie Hard Assistant Director
Lyndsay Bullock Assistant Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Dance

Wayne Mcgregor Choreographer
Odette Hughes Choreographer
Jasmine Fitter Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Neil Lamont Art Director
Mark Bartholomew Art Director
Alastair Bullock Art Director
speccase
Alan Gilmore Art Director
Gary Tomkins Art Director
Alexandra Walker Art Director
speccase
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director
Martin Foley Art Director
Stephen Swain Art Director
speccase
Christian Huband Assistant Art Director
Tom Still Assistant Art Director
Rosie Hardwick Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Steve Aplin Animator
Leslie Fulton Animator
Keith Johnson Animator
speccase
Virgil Manning Animator
Kevin Martel Animator
Steve Nichols Animator
speccase
Jakub Pistecky Animator
Sharonne Solk Animator
Tim Waddy Animator
speccase
Barth Maunoury Animator
Brendan Body Animator
speccase
Craig Bardsley Animator
Craig Penn Animator
speccase
In-Ah Roediger Animator
speccase
Luca Mazzoleni Animator
speccase
Mattieu Poiry Animator
Paul Lee Animator
Porl Perrott Animator
speccase
Rob Hemmings Animator
Rosie Ashforth Animator
Stuart Ellis Animator
speccase
Ian Ward Animator
Patric Roos Animator
speccase
Dan Neal Animator
Alex Seaman Animator
Adrian Pinder Animator
speccase
Balazs Kiss Animator
Alex Schott Animator
Benson Shum Animator
speccase
Cenay Oekmen Animator
Chris Thomas Animator
speccase
Craig Mepham Animator
speccase
Colin Laski Animator
David Armitage Animator
speccase
Haslina Dasley Animator
Isabel Cody Animator
Jamshed Soori Animator
speccase
James Healy Animator
Jason Williams Animator
Jeremy Lazare Animator
speccase
Jessica Braun Animator
Jo Walls Animator
Joe Eveleigh Animator
speccase
Jonathan Wills Animator
Jordi Cardus Animator
speccase
Mike Cusack Animator
Nakia Mcglynn Animator
speccase
Niall Flinn Animator
Nic Birmingham Animator
Paul Brannan Animator
speccase
Penn Stevens Animator
Rafael Morant Animator
Richard Gomes Animator
speccase
Richard Morris Animator
Rich Nosworthy Animator
speccase
Saybian Morgan Animator
Stephen Murphy Animator
Tom Goodenough Animator
speccase
Vlad Holst Animator
Steve Rawlins Animation Supervisor
Pablo Grillo Animation Supervisor
speccase
Max Solomon Animation Supervisor
Eric Wong Character Animation
Felix Balbas Character Animation
speccase
Matthew Bell Character Animation
Wayde Duncan-Smith Character Animation
Paul Catling Character Designer
speccase
Adam Brockbank Character Designer
Adam Mcinnes 2-D Artist
Jaume Arteman 2-D Artist
speccase
Max Dennison 2-D Artist
Keith Devlin 2-D Artist
Oliver Faldo 2-D Artist
speccase
Sandro Henriques 2-D Artist
Matt Kasmir 2-D Artist
speccase
Dan Kelly 2-D Artist
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist
Thomas Loeder 2-D Artist
speccase
Jim Parsons 2-D Artist
Ed Plant 2-D Artist
Mike Pope 2-D Artist
speccase
Andy Robinson 2-D Artist
Carlo Scaduto 2-D Artist
Michele Sciolette 2-D Artist
speccase
Denis Scolan 2-D Artist
Alex Mein Smith 2-D Artist
Barny Stoppard 2-D Artist
speccase
Sanju Travis 2-D Artist
Karen Wand 2-D Artist
speccase
Patrick Zentis 2-D Artist
Joe Arnold 3-D Artist
speccase
Simon Bunker 3-D Artist
Kevin Campbell 3-D Artist
Sally Goldberg 3-D Artist
speccase
Grant Hewlett 3-D Artist
Natalie Homewood 3-D Artist
Bruno Lesieur 3-D Artist
speccase
Frederik Limsater 3-D Artist
Sam Lucas 3-D Artist
John Roberts-Cox 3-D Artist
speccase
Fernanda Moreno 3-D Artist
speccase
Jon Miller 3-D Artist
Alexander Savenko 3-D Artist
Mark Stevenson 3-D Artist
speccase
Royston Willcocks 3-D Artist
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator
Trang Bach Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Dan Feinstein Rotoscope Animator
Jack Mongovan Rotoscope Animator
Michelle Motta Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Elsa Rodriguez Rotoscope Animator
David Aulds Rotoscope Animator
Stephen Bennett Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Jeremy Sawyer Rotoscope Animator
Tony Peck Rotoscope Animator
Giuseppe Tagliavini Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Melody Woodford Rotoscope Animator
Alasdair Mcneill Rotoscope Animator
Angela Magrath Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Arek Komorowski Rotoscope Animator
David Mayhew Rotoscope Animator
David Sudd Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Elysia Greening Rotoscope Animator
Farhan Qureshi Rotoscope Animator
Giles Davies Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Greg Howe-Davies Rotoscope Animator
Hayley Collins Rotoscope Animator
Jeremy Hey Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Jessica Groom Rotoscope Animator
Kevin O'Connor Rotoscope Animator
Lisa Gonzalez Rotoscope Animator
speccase
Qian Han Rotoscope Animator
Simon French Rotoscope Animator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Visual Effects

Peter Aston Special Effects
John Lambert Special Effects
Charlene Sant Special Effects
speccase
Lotta Haggqvist Special Effects
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects
Julie Creighton Visual Effects
speccase
David Gray Visual Effects
Lizi Bedford Visual Effects
Caroline Howes Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Barrow Visual Effects Coordinator: Warner Bros.
Paddy Kelly Visual Effects
Toby R White Visual Effects
speccase
Gemma Thompson Visual Effects
Julia Wigginton Visual Effects
Stuart Messinger Visual Effects
speccase
Gemma James Visual Effects
Paul Alexiou Visual Effects
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects
speccase
John Moffat Visual Effects
Richard Clarke Visual Effects
Mark Michaels Visual Effects
speccase
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects
Sona Pak Visual Effects
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects
speccase
Adrian Graham Visual Effects
Dan Wood Visual Effects
Dameon Boyle Visual Effects
speccase
David Vickery Visual Effects
Emily Cobb Visual Effects
Gawain Liddiard Visual Effects
speccase
Gavin Graham Visual Effects
Ged Wright Visual Effects
Graham Jack Visual Effects
speccase
Guy Williams Visual Effects
Hege Berg Visual Effects
Helena Masand Visual Effects
speccase
Jakob Schmidt Visual Effects
James Benson Visual Effects
James Furlong Visual Effects
speccase
James Lewis Visual Effects
John Kilshaw Visual Effects
Katherine Roberts Visual Effects
speccase
Ken McGaugh Visual Effects
Kevin O'Sullivan Visual Effects
Laurent-Paul Robert Visual Effects
speccase
Martin Parsons Visual Effects
Nick Symons Visual Effects
Nicola Brodie Visual Effects
speccase
Pawel Grochola Visual Effects
Peter Bebb Visual Effects
Phil Johnson Visual Effects
speccase
Phil Mccabe Visual Effects
Ryan Cook Visual Effects
Ummi Gudjonsson Visual Effects
speccase
Vanessa Boyce Visual Effects
Alex Ireland Visual Effects
Alice Mitchell Visual Effects
speccase
Alastair Crawford Visual Effects
Andrew Lockley Visual Effects
Ben Taylor Visual Effects
speccase
Ciaran Crowley Visual Effects
Claire Inglis Visual Effects
Debra Coleman Visual Effects
speccase
Evonne Merlicek Visual Effects
Foad Shah Visual Effects
Fred Place Visual Effects
speccase
Gruff Owen Visual Effects
Helen Wood Visual Effects
Ivan Mena Visual Effects
speccase
James Etherington Visual Effects
Jeremy Hattingh Visual Effects
Jon Bowen Visual Effects
speccase
Jim Steel Visual Effects
Lisa Woodland Visual Effects
Matthew Shaw Visual Effects
speccase
Michael Bell Visual Effects
Michael Ellis Visual Effects
Niki Wakefield Visual Effects
speccase
Oliver Atherton Visual Effects
Paul Riddle Visual Effects
Pedro Lara Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Norris Visual Effects
Pete Jopling Visual Effects
Rohit Gill Visual Effects
speccase
Sandra Reis Visual Effects
Sarah Lockwood Visual Effects
Sean Danischevsky Visual Effects
speccase
Serena Lam Visual Effects
Sharon Peng Visual Effects
Simon Hughes Visual Effects
speccase
Trevor Young Visual Effects
Tristan Myles Visual Effects
Victor Wade Visual Effects
speccase
Chris Sweet Visual Effects
Gavin Gregory Visual Effects
Liam Tully Visual Effects
speccase
Peter Hanson Visual Effects
Richard Diver Visual Effects
Zelda Tinska Visual Effects
speccase
David Scott Visual Effects
Evan Fraser Visual Effects
Henrik Hoffgaard Visual Effects
speccase
James Roberts Visual Effects
Mark Kuggeleijn Visual Effects
Max Rees Visual Effects
speccase
Paul Hogbin Visual Effects
Steve Lynn Visual Effects
Jennifer Wood Visual Effects
speccase
Stephane Ceretti Visual Effects
Laurens Ehrmann Visual Effects
Stephane Naze Visual Effects
speccase
Florent Andorra Visual Effects
Mathilde Tollec Visual Effects
Lucas Salton Visual Effects
speccase
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail Visual Effects
Olivier Pron Visual Effects
Frederique Gyuran Visual Effects
speccase
Johnny Alves Visual Effects
Nicolas Bernard Visual Effects
Xavier Bec Visual Effects
speccase
Aurelia Abate Visual Effects
Guillaume Raffi Visual Effects
Charlotte Raffi Visual Effects
speccase
Tony Clark Visual Effects
James Whitlam Visual Effects
Tim Crosbie Visual Effects
speccase
William Gammon Visual Effects
Nicholas Hannah Visual Effects
Dan Kripac Visual Effects
speccase
Dan Wills Visual Effects
Norah Mulroney Visual Effects
Kyle Goodsell Visual Effects
speccase
Ian Cope Visual Effects
Bryan Jones Visual Effects
Cameron Sonerson Visual Effects
speccase
Jonathan Rothbart Visual Effects
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects
Jody Echegaray Visual Effects
speccase
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects
Dennis Cooper Visual Effects
Alex Prichard Visual Effects
speccase
Nathan Fariss Visual Effects
Matthew Hendershot Visual Effects
Mike Terpstra Visual Effects
speccase
Jesse Russell Visual Effects
Shadi Almassizadeh Visual Effects
Tiffany Wu Visual Effects
speccase
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Brian Morrison Special Effects Supervisor
David Hunter Special Effects Supervisor
Mike Durkan Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nigel Brackley Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Supervisor
Elizabeth Murray Special Effects Supervisor
speccase
Martin Neill Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Tudor-Williams Digital Effects Supervisor
Charley Henley Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Nicolas Aithadi Digital Effects Supervisor
Uel Hormann Digital Effects Supervisor
Clwyd Edwards Digital Effects Supervisor
speccase
Caine Dickinson Digital Effects Supervisor
Ferran Domenech Digital Effects Supervisor
Jim Mitchell Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Shepherd Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Alexander Visual Effects Supervisor:Ilm
speccase
Simon Stanley-Clamp Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Stammers Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Theresa Corrao Visual Effects Producer
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Sarah Dowland Visual Effects Producer
Merrin Jensen Visual Effects Producer
Martin Gabriel Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Clare Norman Visual Effects Producer
Antony Hunt Visual Effects Producer
Robin Saxen Visual Effects Producer
speccase
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor
Simon Burchell Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Anthony Zwartouw Visual Effects Editor
Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor
Tom Partridge Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Alex Muth Visual Effects Editor
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator
Kevin Welch Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Lyn Nicholson Special Effects Coordinator
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician
speccase
Frank Guiney Special Effects Technician
Simon Hewitt Special Effects Technician
Jem Lovett Special Effects Technician
speccase
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician
Anton Prickett Special Effects Technician
speccase
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician
David M Watson Special Effects Technician
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician
Ritchie Baker Special Effects Technician
John Cramman Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician
Ben Phillips Special Effects Technician
John Pilgrim Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Matt Wood Special Effects Technician
Demi Demetriou Special Effects Technician
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician
speccase
Andrew Weller Special Effects Technician
Holly Mcnabb Special Effects Technician
Krystian Mallett Special Effects Technician
speccase
Ian Biggs Special Effects Technician
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician
speccase
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
Geoff Heron Special Effects Technician
Doug Smythe Cg Supervisor
speccase
Robert Weaver Cg Supervisor
Ken Bryan Cg Supervisor
David Lomax Cg Supervisor
speccase
Andy Kind Cg Supervisor
Rob Allman Cg Supervisor
Justin Martin Cg Supervisor
speccase
Andy Rawlings Cg Supervisor
Ivor Middleton Cg Supervisor
Alfie Olivier Cgi Artist
speccase
Ben Lambert Cgi Artist
Carl Bianco Cgi Artist
Chris King Cgi Artist
speccase
Chris Lawrence Cgi Artist
Chris Magnall Cgi Artist
Christophe Ammann Cgi Artist
speccase
Daniel Lavender Cgi Artist
David R Gordon Cgi Artist
speccase
David Short Cgi Artist
Edmund Kolloen Cgi Artist
Ian Frost Cgi Artist
speccase
Ilyas Kaduji Cgi Artist
Mark Osbourne Cgi Artist
Julian Hodgson Cgi Artist
speccase
Mark Hodgkins Cgi Artist
Matthew Hughes Cgi Artist
Matthias Zeller Cgi Artist
speccase
Michele Fabbro Cgi Artist
Mike O'Neill Cgi Artist
Neil Weatherly Cgi Artist
speccase
Nick Epstein Cgi Artist
Nicola Lavender Cgi Artist
Patrick Lowry Cgi Artist
speccase
Paul Beilby Cgi Artist
Robert O'Neill Cgi Artist
Stephen Murphy Cgi Artist
speccase
Stephane Deverly Cgi Artist
Theo Jones Cgi Artist
Samy Ben Rabah Cgi Artist
speccase
Steve Adamson Miniatures
Andrew Ainscow Miniatures
speccase
Andy Bull Miniatures
Alexandra Coxon Miniatures
Matthew D'Angibau Miniatures
speccase
Nick Davis Miniatures
Rob Dunbar Miniatures
Steve Godfrey Miniatures
speccase
Ben Goldschmied Miniatures
Miguel Granell Miniatures
Ronnie Green Miniatures
speccase
Maria Granell Miniatures
Tony Hannington Miniatures
Kit Harrison Miniatures
speccase
Greg Horswill Miniatures
Peter Joslin Miniatures
speccase
Archie Kennedy Miniatures
Les Mcgee Miniatures
James Mckeown Miniatures
speccase
Rob Menzer Miniatures
Nathan Middleton Miniatures
Karl Morgan Miniatures
speccase
Duncan Mude Miniatures
John Murphy Miniatures
Geoff Newton Miniatures
speccase
Michael Parkin Miniatures
Andy Proctor Miniatures
Adam Rogers Miniatures
speccase
Alex Rutherford Miniatures
Colin Smith Miniatures
Bill Thomas Miniatures
speccase
Barry Fowler Modelmaker
Terry Sibley Modelmaker
Jamie Lovino Modelmaker
speccase
James Bernardinis Modelmaker
Tamzin Smythe Modelmaker
Mel Coleman Modelmaker
speccase
Raj Mariathasan Modelmaker
Martyn Fowler Modelmaker
Bill Dennis Modelmaker
speccase
Chris Greenwood Modelmaker
Helen Wilson Modelmaker
Keith Wilson Modelmaker
speccase
Christian Kearney Modelmaker
Stephen Lowen Modelmaker
Pierre Bohanna Modelmaker
speccase
John Weller Modelmaker
Adrian Getley Modelmaker
Tracey Curtis Modelmaker
speccase
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker
Catriona Maccann Modelmaker
Jose Granell Modelmaker
speccase
Brenda Coxon Modelmaker
Nigel Trevessey Modelmaker
David Pearson Modelmaker
speccase
Simon Cheung Modelmaker
Jack Haye Modelmaker
Alyson Markell Modelmaker
speccase
Joe Fulmer Modelmaker
Brad Jerrell Modelmaker
Fred Chapman Modelmaker
speccase
Max Wood Modelmaker
Tom Reed Modelmaker
Chris Shaw Motion Control
speccase
Malcolm Wooldridge Motion Control
Jay Mallet Motion Control
Digna Nigoumi Motion Control
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Norma Webb Makeup
Nick Dudman Makeup Effects
speccase
Waldo Mason Special Makeup And Creature Effects
Clare Le Vesconte Makeup Artist
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist
speccase
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer
Shaune Harrison Prosthetic Makeup
speccase
Mark Coulier Prosthetics
Eithne Fennell Hairdresser
speccase
Jan Jamison Hairdresser
Betty Glasgow Hairdresser
Teresa Hinton Hairdresser
speccase
Jenny Harling Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jany Temime Costume Designer
Richard Davies Costumes
speccase
David Crossman Costume Supervisor
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor
speccase
David J Evans Costumer
Frank Simon Costumer
Magot Forster Costumer
speccase
Cavita Luchman Costumer
speccase
Charlie Copson Costumer
Rosy Coppola Costumer
Louise Walshaw Costumer
speccase
Tim Shanahan Costumer
Sue Bradbear Costumer
Gary Page Costumer
speccase
Steve Kill Costumer
Maggie Walsh Costume Coordinator
speccase
Sara Meek Assistant Costume Designer
Yvonne Otzen Assistant Costume Designer
Chloe Aubrey Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Mauricio Carniero Costume Illustrator
Neil Murphy Wardrobe
speccase
Helen Jerome Wardrobe
Laurent Guinci Wardrobe
Heather Leat Wardrobe
speccase
Esther St. John Gray Wardrobe Assistant
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe Assistant
Georgina Gunner Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Alex Rouse Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Chris Lunney Art Department
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator
Terry Molatore Background Artist
speccase
Miraphora Caruso Concept Artist
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist
Iain Mccaig Concept Artist
speccase
Wayne Barlowe Concept Artist
Ben Dennett Concept Artist
Geoffrey Huband Concept Artist
speccase
Eduardo Lima Graphic Artist
Molly Hughes Illustrator
Julia Dehoff Illustrator
speccase
Emma Vane Illustrator
Gary Jopling Illustrator
Hattie Storey Illustrator
speccase
Claudine Thomas Illustrator
Ruth Winick Illustrator
Steve Hedinger Illustrator
speccase
Giles Hancock Matte Painter
Barry Williams Matte Painter
John Ceballos Matte Painter
speccase
Benjamin Huber Matte Painter
Bryant Griffin Matte Painter
Kevin Page Matte Painter
speccase
Benoit Pelchat Matte Painter
Masahiko Tani Matte Painter
Yusei Uesugi Matte Painter
speccase
Jason Horley Matte Painter
David Swift Matte Painter
Serdar Simga Matte Painter
speccase
Arnaud Pecqueur Matte Painter
Paul Wescott Painter
Paul Taggart Plasterer
speccase
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist
Matt Walker Scenic Artist
Steven Sallybanks Scenic Artist
speccase
Julian Murray Sculptor
Kate Hill Sculptor
Luke Fisher Sculptor
speccase
Livia Turco Sculptor
speccase
Andy Hunt Sculptor
Waldo Mason Sculptor
Colin Jackman Sculptor
speccase
Dan Scott Sculptor
Daniel Woodley Sculptor
Bryn Court Sculptor
speccase
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator
Lee Sandales Set Decorator
Jane Clarke Storyboard Artist
speccase
Denis Rich Storyboard Artist
Tony Wright Storyboard Artist
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist
speccase
Jamie Wilkinson Assistant Property Master
Andrew Bennett Art Assistant
Oliver Carroll Art Assistant
speccase
Oliver Roberts Art Assistant
Matthew Kerly Art Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Stuart Craig Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Jerome Mccann Sound Department
Dan Stevens Sound Department
Chris Murphy Sound Department
speccase
Randy Thom Sound Design
Randy Thom Supervising Sound Editor
Dennis Leonard Supervising Sound Editor
speccase
Andy Kennedy Sound Effects Editor
Doug Murray Sound Effects Editor
Jon Olive Sound Effects Editor
speccase
David Crozier Sound Mixer
Tim Blackham Sound Mixer
Gemma Stansfield Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Barney Pratt Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Prestwood Smith Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson Sound Re-Recording Mixer
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Andie Derrick Foley Artist
Nicolas Becker Foley Artist
speccase
Alex Joseph Foley Editor
Nigel Heath Foley Mixer
Daniel Laurie Adr Editor
speccase
Bjorn Schroeder Adr/Dialogue Editor
Sam Auguste Adr/Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Mary Selway Casting
Fiona Weir Casting
Shaheen Baig Casting
speccase
Tammy Kempinski Casting Assistant
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Stunts

speccase
speccase
Poppy Emuss Stunts
Bruce Cain Stunts
speccase
speccase
Guy List Stunts
Gordon Seed Stunts
Dave Fisher Stunts
speccase
Lucy Allen Stunts
Kelly Dent Stunts
speccase
Ian Whyte Stunts
Tolga Kenan Stunts
speccase
Tom Barry Stunts
speccase
Jack Duhig Stunts
speccase
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Vanessa Davies Unit Publicist
Alex Sayer Unit Publicist
Amy Robertson Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Heyday Films Production Company
Birds & Animals Unlimited Production Company
Casting Collective Production Company
speccase
1st Unit Caterers Production Company
Bon Appetit Production Company
Cinesite Europe Ltd. Production Company
speccase
London Symphony Orchestra Production Company
Air Studios, London Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Capital Fx Production Company
Industrial Light + Magic Production Company
Framestore Cfc Production Company
speccase
The Moving Picture Company Production Company
Buf, Inc. Production Company
speccase
Rising Sun Pictures Production Company
The Orphanage, Inc. Production Company
Animal Logic Production Company
speccase
Production Company
Production Company
Caroprokat Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Warner Sogefilms Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Tuck Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Continental Film D.O.O. (Cf) Theatrical Distributor
Kinomania Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Foreign Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Group Domestic Video Distributor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Deborah Stokely Production
Tamazin Simmonds Production
Daniel Dark Production
speccase
Oliver Greetham Production
Mark Gent Production
Dr. Francis Nolan Production
speccase
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator
Alex Klien Production Coordinator
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator
speccase
Natasha Gormley Production Coordinator
Gary Nixon Production Accountant
Georgie Gardner Production Assistant
speccase
James Hobson Production Assistant
Clare Collingridge Production Assistant
Poppy Watson Production Assistant
speccase
Natasha Westlake Production Assistant
Richard Sheen Production Assistant
Amy Byrne Production Assistant
speccase
Amanda Burns Production Assistant
Sonny Merchant Production Assistant
Robert Judd Production Assistant
speccase
Simon David Kenny Production Assistant
Sarah L Smith Production Assistant
Daniela Giangrande Production Assistant
speccase
David Collier Production Assistant
Yolanda Rodowicz Production Assistant
Jayne Flowers Production Assistant
speccase
Sean Kelly Production Assistant
Mark Gallagher Production Assistant
Paula Eden Production Assistant
speccase
Rebecca Cain Production Assistant
Ingrid Parkes Production Assistant
Zoe Marsden Production Assistant
speccase
Frank S Johnson Production Assistant
Matt Simpson Production Assistant
Louise Day Production Assistant
speccase
Sean Dabbs Production Assistant
Felicity Burton Production Assistant
Nicola Frost Production Assistant
speccase
Claire Green Production Assistant
Grant Fowler Production Assistant
Jenny Weight Production Assistant
speccase
Taylor Tulip Close Production Assistant
Adrian Rigby Production Assistant
Jane Ryan Production Assistant
speccase
Megan Roberts Production Assistant
Ben Blanco Production Assistant
Phillipa Bullock Production Assistant
speccase
Ben Goode Production Assistant
Stephen Dibben Production Assistant
Sam Sale Production Assistant
speccase
Shelly Lloyd-James Production Assistant
David Carrigan Production Manager
Russell Lodge Production Manager
speccase
Rebecca Rae Production Secretary
John Casali Boom Operator
John Samworth Boom Operator
speccase
Billy Merrell Best Boy
Mark Clark Best Boy
Vince Madden Best Boy
speccase
Vicky Bishop Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Davis Assistant Production Coordinator
Chuck Finch Gaffer
speccase
John Rogers Gaffer
speccase
David Appleby Key Grip
Darren Holland Key Grip
speccase
Murray Close Photography
Chris Streeter Transportation
Brian Estabrook Transportation Captain
speccase
Eddie Coleman Transportation Co-Captain
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator
Ali Morris Coordinator
speccase
Anna Hall Coordinator
Jake Edmonds Coordinator
Marc Wolff Coordinator
speccase
Gary Gero Animal Services
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer
David Sousa Animal Trainer
speccase
Anthony Bloom Animal Trainer
Donna Mccormick-Smith Animal Trainer
Matthew Patching Animal Trainer
speccase
Guillaume Grange Animal Trainer
Guy Stevens Animatronics
Chris Barton Animatronic Design Supervisor
speccase
Jennifer Walker Animatronics
Tacy Kneale Animatronics
Val Jones Animatronics
speccase
Steve Wright Animatronics
Philip Ashton Animatronics
Barrie Gower Animatronics
speccase
Joe Scott Animatronics
Andy Roberts Animatronics
Malcolm Evans Animatronics
speccase
James Sandys Animatronics
Joshua Lee Animatronics
Simon Williams Animatronics
speccase
Tamzine Hanks Animatronics
Phil Ross Animatronics
Martin Jago Animatronics
speccase
Janet Burns Animatronics
Mark Jones Animatronics
Tracy O'Brien Animatronics
speccase
Catherine Flemming Animatronics
Stephen Murphy Animatronics
speccase
Abbie Jones Animatronics
Diane Nicholson Animatronics
John Nolan Animatronics
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Peter Macdonald Unit Director
Joseph Jayawardena Unit Location Manager
Mark Somner Unit Location Manager
speccase
Michael Harm Unit Location Manager
Steve Harvey Unit Location Manager
Robin Higgs Unit Location Manager
speccase
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Garry Hayes Construction
Graham Blinco Construction
Kevin Nugent Construction
speccase
Andy Evans Construction
Peter Mann Construction
Will Stickley Construction
speccase
Paul Freeth Construction
Stephen Lowen Construction
Tommy Lowen Construction
speccase
Robert Weller Construction
Michael Wescott Construction
Brian Hartnoll Construction
speccase
Sean Higgins Construction
Ian Murphy Construction
Paul Hayes Construction Manager
speccase
David Wescott Construction Manager
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
Nicola Short Construction Coordinator
speccase
Jim Barr Props
speccase
John Kirsop Carpenter
Gary Handley Dresser
Jessie Jones Dresser
speccase
Sarah Levy Set Production Assistant
Sarah Hood Set Production Assistant
speccase
Bertil Nilson Set Production Assistant
Andrew Madden Set Production Assistant
Jae Sung-Oh Set Production Assistant
speccase
Patrick Michael Roddam Set Production Assistant
David Pinkus Set Production Assistant
Barry Wilkinson Property Master
speccase
John Fox Propman
speccase
speccase
Paul Burgess Propman
Stanley Cook Propman
Matt Cooke Propman
speccase
Jim Skipsey Propman
speccase
Gary Ixer Propman
speccase
Pip Fox Propman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Steve Finch Lighting Technician
Graham Driscoll Lighting Technician
Dave Brennan Electrician
speccase
Sam Bloor Electrician
Al Watson Electrician
Geoff Reid Electrician
speccase
Elliot Thomas Electrician
Jim Knox Electrician
Steve Wood Electrician
speccase
Rob Brock Electrician
Jim Lloyd Electrician
Sascha Garcia Electrician
speccase
Paul Wood Electrician
Ross Slater Electrician
Scott Parker Electrician
speccase
Mark Laidlaw Electrician
Tony Skinner Electrician
Andy Challis Electrician
speccase
Mark Evans Electrician
Patrick O'Flynn Electrician
Michael White Electrician
speccase
John Turner Electrician
Danny Madden Electrician
Jason Bulley Electrician
speccase
Jamie Knight Electrician
Bernie Prentice Electrician
Bob Johnson Electrician
speccase
Lee Knight Electrician
Pip Keeling Electrician
Andy Duncan Electrician
speccase
Ben Knight Electrician
Mark Keeling Electrician
Bernie Prentice Electrician
speccase
Wayne Goddard Electrician
Dan Travers Electrician
Ginger Mccarthy Rigging Electrician
speccase
Danny Webster Rigging Electrician
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Video

Steve Petrie Video Assist/Playback
speccase

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Coordinator
Holly Thornton Post-Production Coordinator
speccase
John Ensby Color Timer
Peter Doyle Colorist
Maxine Gervais Colorist
speccase
Patrick Tubach Compositing Supervisor
Adrian De Wet Compositing Supervisor
Christian Manz Compositing Supervisor
speccase
Ivan Moran Compositing Supervisor
Pedro Sabrosa Compositing Supervisor
Areito Echevarria Compositing Supervisor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Manager

Sue Quinn Location Manager
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

Aurelia Thomas Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Jacky Holding Accounting Assistant
Nicky Coats Accounting Assistant
Nichola Kerr Accounting Assistant
speccase
John Udall Accounting Assistant
Dilip Patel Accounting Assistant
Alastair Mcneil Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jay Rosenwink Accounting Assistant
Paula Sargeant Accounting Assistant
Angela Rowden Accounting Assistant
speccase
Jayne Barton Accounting Assistant
Geraint Jones Accounting Assistant
Linda Taylor Accounting Assistant
speccase
Louise Van Hamme Accounting Assistant
Jason Curtis Advisor
Leah Chalk Advisor
speccase
Jon Croker Assistant
Shelly Drury Assistant
Andy Surry Assistant
speccase
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach
speccase
speccase
Adam Byles Office Runner
speccase
speccase
Dave Shaw Other
speccase
Celia Barnett Researcher
Tony Denham Security
Reshad Esmail Security
speccase
Ken Burry Security
Matthew Denton Software Engineer
Grace Lan Software Engineer
speccase
Niklas Aldegren Software Engineer
Chris Balog Software Engineer
Eric Bermender Software Engineer
speccase
Paul Campbell Software Engineer
Kai Chang Software Engineer
Lorelei David Software Engineer
speccase
Nathan Fleming Software Engineer
Jason Geiger Software Engineer
Roger Huang Software Engineer
speccase
Eddie Jones Software Engineer
Jody Madden Software Engineer
Erik Pampel Software Engineer
speccase
Thaddeus Parkinson Software Engineer
Anthony Randolph Software Engineer
Andrew Russell Software Engineer
speccase
Michael Sanders Software Engineer
Bob Santos Software Engineer
Ryan Smith Software Engineer
speccase
Henri Tan Software Engineer
Carrie Wolberg Software Engineer
Kristopher Wright Software Engineer
speccase
Robin Young Software Engineer
Ari Blenkhorn Software Engineer
David Bullock Software Engineer
speccase
Zoran Kacic-Alesic Software Engineer
Colette Mullenhoff Software Engineer
Dan Piponi Software Engineer
speccase
Nick Rasmussen Software Engineer
Phil Schneider Software Engineer
Jennifer Suter Software Engineer
speccase
Jeffery Yost Software Engineer
Alex Cumming Software Engineer
Alex Hessler Software Engineer
speccase
Christophe Meslin Software Engineer
Daire Byrne Software Engineer
Dan Perry Software Engineer
speccase
David Robinson Software Engineer
Ian Comley Software Engineer
Johan Van Den Dorpe Software Engineer
speccase
Jon Stanley Software Engineer
Kim Loan Do Software Engineer
Lecia Drysdale Software Engineer
speccase
Oliver Mcclusky Software Engineer
Rodrigo Bernardo Software Engineer
Roz Lowrie Software Engineer
speccase
Simon Carlile Software Engineer
Stefan Putz Software Engineer
Stephen Willey Software Engineer
speccase
James Turner Software Engineer
Lee Kerley Software Engineer
Barry Kane Software Engineer
speccase
Tiffany Cullum Software Engineer
Daniel Pettipher Software Engineer
speccase
Sue Enoch Tutor
speccase
speccase
speccase
Paul Fulker Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Darren Cullis Digital Effects Artist
Richard E Perry Digital Effects Artist
Andrew Wilkin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alia Agha Digital Effects Artist
Joakim Arnesson Digital Effects Artist
Sean Mackenzie Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tom Martinek Digital Effects Artist
Michael Balog Digital Effects Artist
Timothy Brakensiek Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Brown Digital Effects Artist
Tripp Brown Digital Effects Artist
Mario Capellari Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tami Carter Digital Effects Artist
Ian Christie Digital Effects Artist
Paul Churchill Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Scott David Digital Effects Artist
Natasha Devaud Digital Effects Artist
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Conny Fauser Digital Effects Artist
Christian Foucher Digital Effects Artist
Angela Giannoni Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Willi Geiger Digital Effects Artist
Branko Grujcic Digital Effects Artist
Indira Guerrieri Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Hansen (Nancy) Digital Effects Artist
Shawn Hillier Digital Effects Artist
David Hisanaga Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robert Hoffmeister Digital Effects Artist
Jen Howard Digital Effects Artist
Peg Hunter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Michael Jamieson Digital Effects Artist
Katrin Klaiber Digital Effects Artist
Michael Koperwas Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Francois Lambert Digital Effects Artist
Jeroen Lapre Digital Effects Artist
Lenny Lee Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Seunghun Lee Digital Effects Artist
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist
Marcel Martinez Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tory Mercer Digital Effects Artist
Amanda Ronai Digital Effects Artist
Steven Sauers Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frederic Schmidt Digital Effects Artist
Jerry Sells Digital Effects Artist
John Sigurdson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jason Smith Digital Effects Artist
Kevin Sprout Digital Effects Artist
Todd Vaziri Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Walker Digital Effects Artist
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Effects Artist
Scott Younkin Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Catherine Craig Digital Effects Artist
Jean-Claude Langer Digital Effects Artist
Susan Ross Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Selwyn Eddy Digital Effects Artist
Maria Goodale Digital Effects Artist
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Joshua Livingston Digital Effects Artist
Melissa Mullin Digital Effects Artist
Lawrence Chandler Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Elsa Santos Digital Effects Artist
Gurel Mehmet Digital Effects Artist
Gavin Lewis Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Nathan Hughes Digital Effects Artist
Rebecca Melander Digital Effects Artist
Virginie Degorgue Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Adrian Metzelaar Digital Effects Artist
Ben Aickin Digital Effects Artist
Christian Zeh Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Christine Ng Wong Digital Effects Artist
Cristina Puente Digital Effects Artist
Corrina Wilson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Ellie Meure Digital Effects Artist
Garrett Honn Digital Effects Artist
Gavin Toomey Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Giacomo Bargellesi Digital Effects Artist
Helen Nesbitt Digital Effects Artist
Ian Fellows Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Jan Toensmann Digital Effects Artist
John Sharp Digital Effects Artist
John Slattery Digital Effects Artist
speccase
John Hardwick Digital Effects Artist
Jonathan Fawkner Digital Effects Artist
Kate Windibank Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Matt Kasmir Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Twyford Digital Effects Artist
Niki Bern Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Patricia Llaguno Digital Effects Artist
Richard W Baker Digital Effects Artist
Robert Duncan Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sara Bennett Digital Effects Artist
Sirio Quintavalle Digital Effects Artist
Travis Porter Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Frederic Haymans Digital Effects Artist
Joe Leveson Digital Effects Artist
Lianne Forbes Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Melvyn Polayah Digital Effects Artist
Simon French Digital Effects Artist
Cal Sawyer Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Alex Guri Digital Effects Artist
Bruce Harris Digital Effects Artist
David Phillips Digital Effects Artist
speccase
David Yiu Chung Man Digital Effects Artist
Dean Koonjul Digital Effects Artist
Glen Pratt Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Grant Legassick Digital Effects Artist
Henry Badgett Digital Effects Artist
Margaret Barber Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Julian Gnass Digital Effects Artist
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Digital Effects Artist
Mark Richardson Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Mark Curtis Digital Effects Artist
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist
Philipp Danner Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Robin Hollander Digital Effects Artist
Roger Bolton Digital Effects Artist
Russell Horth Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Sarah Soulsby Digital Effects Artist
Sean Heuston Digital Effects Artist
Sergio Aryosa Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Steven C. Mcgee Digital Effects Artist
Steve J Sanchez Digital Effects Artist
Steve Tizzard Digital Effects Artist
speccase
Tony Man Digital Effects Artist
Jisook Tomoko Shin Digital Effects Artist
Bill Ratty Various
speccase
Dave Shaw Various
Peter Mcclue Various
speccase
Guy Drayton Various
Jes Nichols Various
Nigel Grint Various
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST