skip navigation
TV Land Awards: A Celebration of Classic TV

TV Land Awards: A Celebration of Classic TV(2003)

Contribute

FOR TV Land Awards: A Celebration of Classic TV (2003) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

Shop tcm.com

TV Land Awards:... - NOT AVAILABLE

Crying Boy

VOTE FOR THIS TITLE:
Our records indicate this title is not available on Home Video. Vote below for it to be released on DVD.

  1. Total votes: vote now!
  2. Rank: (why vote?)

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

Director

Glenn Weiss Director
Michael Dempsey Segment Director ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
speccase

Cast

Gary Coleman ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
Kevin Ruf ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
speccase
Steven Pierce ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
Erica Rivinoja ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
Paula Abdul Featuring
speccase
Don Adams Featuring
ALF Featuring
Conrad Bain Featuring
speccase
Bea Arthur Featuring
Kathy Bates Featuring
Halle Berry Featuring
speccase
Mr Blackwell Featuring
Todd Bridges Featuring
speccase
Diahann Carroll Featuring
David Cassidy Featuring
Ray Charles Featuring
speccase
Dick Clark Featuring
Gary Coleman Featuring
Ted Danson Featuring
speccase
James Doohan Featuring
Ja'Net Du Bois Featuring
Barbara Eden Featuring
speccase
Barbara Feldon Featuring
Bill Cole Featuring
Stan Farber Featuring
speccase
Gene Merlino Featuring
Don Grady Featuring
speccase
Cyndi Grecco Featuring
Davy Jones Featuring
Shirley Jones Featuring
speccase
Gabriel Kaplan Featuring
Bernie Kopell Featuring
Don Knotts Featuring
speccase
Cheryl Ladd Featuring
speccase
Gavin MacLeod Featuring
Lee Majors Featuring
Vicki Lawrence Featuring (As Mama)
speccase
Rose Marie Featuring
Penny Marshall Featuring
Larry Matthews Featuring
speccase
Reba Mcentire Featuring
Donna Mills Featuring
speccase
Leonard Nimoy Featuring
speccase
Matthew Perry Featuring
Stefanie Powers Featuring
Carl Reiner Featuring
speccase
Rob Reiner Featuring
Doris Roberts Featuring
William Shatner Featuring
speccase
Mira Sorvino Featuring
Joan Van Ark Featuring
speccase
Dick Van Dyke Featuring
The Vantastix Featuring
Barry Williams Featuring
speccase
Cindy Williams Featuring
Henry Winkler Featuring
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Ted Ashton Camera
speccase
Tom Geren Camera
Rob Palmer Camera
speccase
Easter Xua Camera
speccase
Rich Brown Utility
speccase
Bob Tully Utility
Jon Zuccaro Utility
speccase
Bruce Solberg Videotape Operator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Lisa Anderson Script Supervisor
speccase

Producer

Gregory Sills Producer
Casey Patterson Talent Producer
speccase
Barry Greenberg Talent Producer
Gary Tellalian Package Producer
Erica Rivinoja Producer ("Living With Arnold Jackson")
speccase
Michael Levitt Executive Producer
Larry W Jones Executive Producer
Sal Maniaci Executive Producer
speccase
Cheryl Teetzel Associate Producer
Ryan Polito Segment Producer
Jim Moroney Executive In Charge Of Production
speccase
Michelle Adkins Talent Executive
Terry Merrill Talent Executive
Jackie Stathis Audience Executive
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Mark Stepp Editor
Jeff Roe Editor
speccase
Tal Editor
John Zimmer Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

Rickey Minor Music Director
speccase

Assistant Direction

Gregg Gelfand Associate Director
Mary Jo Blue Associate Director
speccase

Dance

Marguerite Derricks Choreographer
Jennifer Hamilton Assistant Choreographer
Nancy O'Mera Assistant Choreographer
speccase

Art Director

Dave Edwards Art Director
speccase

Make-Up

speccase
Naomi Lowde Makeup
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Pat Naderhoff Costume Designer
Nick Manno Wardrobe
speccase

Art Department

Gwenevere Powell Graphics Producer
Jeff Berg Graphics Art Director
Rick Edwards Profile Operator
speccase

Production Designer

Bruce Ryan Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Mikael Stewart House Pa
Rick Bramlette House Pa
Dave Velte Monitor Mixer
speccase
Tim Chavez Monitor Mixer
Brian Riordan Audio Post (Levels Audio Post)
Gary Long Audio Assistant
speccase
Peter San Filipo Audio Assistant
Ric Teller Audio Assistant
Mark Weber Audio Assistant
speccase
Klaus Landsberg Audio Mixer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Paul Ward Tv Land Press
Vanessa Reyes Tv Land Press
David Schwarz Tv Land Press
speccase
Ariana Urbont Tv Land Press
Jennifer Zaldivar Tv Land Press
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Companies

Michael Levitt Productions Production Company
Tv Land Productions Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Tv Land (Network) Cable Network
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Melanie Blank Production Staff
Chad Cohen Production Staff
Korelan Cone Production Staff
speccase
Meredith Davis Production Staff
Sean Ervin Production Staff
David Hayward Production Staff
speccase
Robbie Horwitz Production Staff
Geoff Hubler Production Staff
Forest James Production Staff
speccase
Dawn Marie Jarrett Production Staff
Joette Phillips Production Staff
Mark Smith Production Staff
speccase
Michelle Suite Production Staff
James Woods Production Staff
Amy L Johnson Production Supervisor
speccase
Adam Hutson Production Accountant
Mike Hofferth Production Manager
speccase
Eric Becker Technical Director
Allen Wells Screens Technical Director
Pamela Kutsunai Teleprompter
speccase
Jerry Brancato Teleprompter
Michael Vandemore Teleprompter
Cue Tech Teleprompter
speccase
James Casares Talent Transportation Coordinator
Dana Stern Talent Coordinator
Meachun Clark Aftra Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Construction/Set

Joshua Berger Stage Manager
Peter Margolis Stage Manager
speccase
Rob Sellers Stage Manager
Ken Stein Stage Manager
David Wader Stage Manager
speccase
Johnny Caswell Band Staging (Center Staging)
Mike Boisclair Production Carpenter
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Simon Miles Lighting Designer
Victor Fable Vari*Lite Operator
Jeff Hayn Board Op
speccase
Daniel Morehouse Rigging (Kish Rigging)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Post Production

Lee Supercinski Post-Production Supervisor
speccase

Misc. Crew

Marissa Passer Assistant (To The Producers)
Jeanne-Marie Bremer Assistant (To The Producers)
Michael Gaylord Consultant
speccase
Steven Wishnoff Consultant
Bob Hogan Consultant
Maria Scarlett Consultant
speccase
Marc Loren Consultant
Seth Levin Tv Land Legal
Victor Fable Vari*Lite Operator
speccase
Tim Kubit Mainenance
Frank Rainey Maintenance
Denali Remote Facilities
speccase
Kish Rigging Kish Rigging (Daniel Morehouse)
Chainsaw Video Post
Center Staging Band Staging (Johnny Caswell)
speccase
Show Graphics
Levels Audio Post Audio Post (Brian Riordan)
Vari*Lite Automated Lighting
speccase
Tom Bramlette Staging Supervisor
Julie Knapp Clearance Supervisor
speccase
Tim Kubit Various
Victor Fable Various
Frank Rainey Various
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST