skip navigation
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban(2004)

Contribute

FOR Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (2004) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

DVDs from TCM Shop

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of... Thirteen year-old Harry Potter... MORE > $14.98 Regularly $14.98 Buy Now blu-ray

FULL CREDITS

powered by AFI

DVDs from TCM Shop

Harry Potter and the Prisoner of... Thirteen year-old Harry Potter... MORE > $14.98
Regularly $14.98
buy now

Director

Alfonso Cuar=n Director
speccase

Cast

Daniel Radcliffe Harry Potter
Emma Watson Hermione Granger
Rupert Grint Ron Weasley
speccase
Gary Oldman Sirius Black
Pam Ferris Aunt Marge
Michael Gambon Albus Dumbledore
speccase
David Bradley Argus Filch
Robbie Coltrane Rubeus Hagrid
Alfie Enoch Dean Thomas
speccase
Tom Felton Draco Malfoy
Richard Griffiths Uncle Vernon
Joshua Herdman Gregory Goyle
speccase
Matt Lewis Neville Longbottom
Devon Murray Seamus Finnigan
Chris Rankin Percy Weasley
speccase
Alan Rickman Professor Severus Snape
Fiona Shaw Aunt Petunia
Maggie Smith Professor Minerva Mcgonagall
speccase
Julie Walters Mrs. Molly Weasley
David Thewlis Professor Remis Lupin
Timothy Spall Peter Pettigrew
speccase
Emma Thompson Professor Sybil Trelawney
Peter Best The Executioner
Julie Christie Madame Rosmerta
speccase
Dawn French Fat Lady In Painting
Jimmy Gardener Ernie The Bus Driver
speccase
Lee Ingleby Stan Shunpike
Jim Tavare Tom, The Leaky Cauldron Innkeeper
Danielle Taylor Angelina Johnson
speccase
Mark Williams Mr Arthur Weasley
Bonnie Wright Ginny Weasley
Harry Melling Dudley Dursley
speccase
Adrian Rawlins James Potter
Lenny Henry Shrunken Head
speccase
Robert Hardy Cornelius Fudge
Abby Ford Young Witch Maid
Oliver Phelps George Weasley
speccase
James Phelps Fred Weasley
Sitara Shah Parvati Patel
Bronson Webb Slytherin Boy
speccase
Genevieve Gaunt Pansy Parkinson
Annalisa Bugliani Mother In Portrait
speccase
Tess Du Cuaron Baby In Portrait
Violet Columbus Girl With Flowers
Paul Whitehouse Sir Cadogan
speccase
speccase
Freddie Davis Old Man In Portrait
London Voices Performer
speccase
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Cinematography

Michael Seresin Director Of Photography
Peter Hannan Director Of Photography (2nd Unit)
Robert Binnall First Assistant Camera
speccase
Craig Bloor First Assistant Camera
Robert Palmer Second Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Second Assistant Camera
speccase
Chris Dale Second Assistant Camera
John Ferguson First Assistant Camera
Oliver Loncraine First Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
speccase
Danny Shelmerdine First Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Marc Atherfold Second Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Michael Hannan Second Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
speccase
Luke Coulter Second Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Martin Lewis Second Assistant Camera (2nd Unit)
Simon Finney "A" Camera Operator
speccase
Alistair Rae "B" Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski "A" Camera Operator (2nd Unit)
David Morgan "B" Camera Operator
speccase
John Marzano Aerial Cameraman (2nd Unit)
Alistair Rae Steadicam Operator
Alf Tramontin Additional Steadicam Operator
speccase
Derek Walker Steadicam Operator (2nd Unit)
J Glyn Williams Wescam Technician (2nd Unit)
Bob Bridges Video Coordinator
speccase
Stuart Bridges Video Operator
Dan Hartley Video Operator (2nd Unit)
Aaron Jones Video Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Steve Petrie Video Operator (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Writer

Steve Kloves Screenplay (Adaptation)
J.K. Rowling Source Material (From Novel: "Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban")
Annie Penn Script Supervisor
speccase
Ceri Evans-Jones Script Supervisor (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Producer

David Heyman Producer
Chris Columbus Producer
Mark Radcliffe Producer
speccase
Michael Barnathan Executive Producer
Callum Mcdougall Executive Producer
Tanya Seghatchian Executive Producer
speccase
Paula DuprT Pesmen Associate Producer
Chris Carreras Associate Producer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Editing

Joseph C Bond Additional Editor
Julian Pryce First Assistant Editor
speccase
Mark Sale First Assistant Editor
Emma Gaffney First Assistant Editor
Tobias Lloyd Second Assistant Editor
speccase
Tom Kemplen Second Assistant Editor
William Kruzykowski Associate Editor
Alex Rodriguez Associate Editor
speccase
Stefan Henrix Dialogue Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Music

John Williams Music; Music ("A Winter'S Spell")
Gerardo Matos Rodriguez Music ("La Cumparsita")
Conrad Pope Original Music
speccase
Eddie Karam Original Music
Marcia Crayford Orchestra Concertmistress
Terry Edwards Chorus Master
speccase
Cynthia Weil Lyrics ("A Winter'S Spell")
Jamie Richardson Lyrics ("A Winter'S Spell")
Shawn Murphy Music Score Mixing
speccase
Ken Wannberg Music Editor
Peter Myles Music Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Assistant Direction

Chris Carreras First Assistant Director
Robert Grayson Key Second Assistant Director
Fiona Perry-Richards Second Assistant Director
speccase
Michael Stevenson Second Assistant Director
Jane Burgess Co-Second Assistant Director
William Dodds Third Assistant Director
speccase
Tom Brewster Third Assistant Director
Philippa Hunt Third Assistant Director
Ali Morris Third Assistant Director
speccase
Janette Boyle Additional Third Assistant Director
Nick Shuttleworth Additional Third Assistant Director
Jamie Christopher First Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
Simon Emanuel Second Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
Lyndsay Bullock Third Assistant Director (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Director

Neil Lamont Supervising Art Director
Andrew Ackland-Snow Senior Art Director
Steven Lawrence Art Director
speccase
Alan Gilmore Art Director
Gary Tomkins Art Director
Alex Walker Art Director
speccase
Dominic Masters Assistant Art Director
Alastair Bullock Assistant Art Director
Mark Bartholomew Assistant Art Director
speccase
Peter Dorme Assistant Art Director
Martin Foley Assistant Art Director
Stephen Swain Assistant Art Director
speccase
Frederic Evard Assistant Art Director
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Animation

Nick Dudman Creature Designer
John Lambert Creature Design Buyer
speccase

Visual Effects

Brian Morrison Special Effects Supervising Engineer
David Hunter Special Effects
Mike Durkan Special Effects Supervising Engineer
speccase
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Supervising Engineer
Darren Litten Special Effects Engineer
Nick Thompson Special Effects Engineer
speccase
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Stephenson Special Effects Workshop Supervisor
speccase
Dominic Tuohy Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Ian Lowe Special Effects Floor Supervisor
Digby Milner Special Effects Floor Supervisor (2nd Unit)
speccase
Martin Neill Special Effects Floor Supervisor (2nd Unit)
Roger Guyett Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor
speccase
Theresa Corrao Visual Effects Producer
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor
speccase
Wayne Smith Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Lyn Nicholson Creature Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Leavitt Special Effects Coordinator
speccase
Kevin Welch Wire Effects Coordinator
Peter Aston Special Effects Senior Technician
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Senior Technician
speccase
Anton Prickett Special Effects Senior Technician
Barry Whitrod Special Effects Senior Technician
Nigel Brackley Special Effects Senior Technician
speccase
Frank Guiney Special Effects Senior Technician
Paul Taylor Special Effects Senior Technician
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Senior Technician
speccase
Terry Bridle Special Effects Senior Technician
Peter Pickering Special Effects Senior Technician
Jamie Thomas Special Effects Senior Technician
speccase
John Cramman Special Effects Technician
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician
speccase
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician
Demi Demetriou Special Effects Technician
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician
speccase
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician
speccase
Patrick Johnson Special Effects Technician
Ben Philips Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician
speccase
Alan Perez Wire Effects Technician
Tony Phelan Special Effects Senior Technician (2nd Unit)
Ceri Nichols Special Effects Technician (2nd Unit)
speccase
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician (2nd Unit)
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician (2nd Unit)
Pierre Bohanna Supervising Modeller
speccase
Mark Woollard Supervising Modeller
John Weller Senior Modeller
Adrian Getley Senior Modeller
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Make-Up

Norma Webb Makeup (2nd Unit)
Nick Dudman Makeup Effects Designer
speccase
Lyn Nicholson Makeup Effects Coordinator
John Lambert Makeup Effects Buyer
Jane Royle Makeup Artist
speccase
Clare Le Vesconte Makeup Artist
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer
Chris Lyons Teeth Supplier
speccase
Sharon Weatherburn Facial Hair Maker
Eithne Fennell Chief Hair Designer
speccase
Andrea Finch Hair (2nd Unit)
Eithne Fennell Chief Hairdresser
Tracey Wells Hairdresser
speccase
Zoe Tahir Hairdresser
Betty Glasow Hairdresser
Julian Ibbitson Creature Hairdresser
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Costume-Wardrobe

Jany Temime Costume Designer
David J Evans Costumes
speccase
Dominic Young Costumiers
Steve Gell Costumiers
Jools Feedham Costumiers
speccase
Magot Forster Costumiers
Rosy Coppola Costumiers
Linda Lashley Costumiers
speccase
Pernilla Lindfors Costumiers
Barbara Ohren Costumiers
Marcia Smith Costumiers
speccase
Rachel Turner Costumiers
David Crossman Costume Supervisor
Maggie Walsh Costume Coordinator
speccase
Francoise Fourcade Assistant Costume Designer
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer
Guy Speranza Assistant Costume Designer
speccase
Laurent Guinci Costume Illustrator
Victoria Clarke Wardrobe Mistress
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Master
speccase
Tom Homsby Wardrobe Master (2nd Unit)
Laurent Guinci Wardrobe Assistant
Charlotte Finlay Wardrobe Supervisor
speccase
Alex Rouse Wig Maker
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Art Department

Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator
Steve Hedinger Decor And Lettering Artist
Francis Martin Decor And Lettering Artist
speccase
Wayne Barlowe Concept Artist
Dermot Power Conceptual Artist
Robert Bliss Conceptual Artist
speccase
Adam Brockbank Conceptual Artist
Andrew Williamson Conceptual Artist
Dave Mckean Conceptual Artist
speccase
Andrej Dugin Conceptual Artist
Olga Dugin Conceptual Artist
Miraphora Caruso Graphic Artist
speccase
Eduardo Lima Graphic Artist
Emma Vane Draughtsman
Molly Huhges Draughtsman
speccase
Julia Dehoff Draughtsman
Ruth Winick Draughtsman
Jordan Crockett Draughtsman
speccase
Chris Lunney Draughtsman
Charles Darby Matte Painter
Steven Sallybanks Head Scenic Artist
speccase
Marcus Williams Head Scenic Artist
Matt Walker Head Scenic Artist
Andrew Holder Sculptor
speccase
Bryn Court Sculptor
Keith Short Sculptor
Julian Murray Sculptor
speccase
Barrie Gower Sculptor
Simon Webber Sculptor
speccase
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator
Jane Clarke Storyboard Artist
Denis Rich Storyboard Artist
speccase
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist
Nick Pelham Storyboard Artist
Andrej Kostic Storyboard Artist
speccase
Jamie Wilkinson Assistant Property Master
Lee Sandales Assistant Set Decorator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Production Designer

Stuart Craig Production Designer
speccase

Sound

Steve Hancock Sound Assistant
Eleanor Beaton Assistant Sound Design Editor
Richard Beggs Sound Designer
speccase
Richard Beggs Co-Supervising Sound Editor
David Evans Co-Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Kennedy Sound Effects Editor
speccase
Bjorn Schroeder Sound Effects Editor
Sam Southwick Sound Effects Editor
John Midgley Production Sound Mixer
speccase
Tim Blackham Sound Mixer (2nd Unit)
Jethro Loughran First Assistant Sound Editor
Conor Mackey First Assistant Sound Editor
speccase
Naiki Rossell Assistant Sound Editor
Gemma Stansfield Assistant Sound Editor
Michael Prestwood Smith Rerecording Mixer
speccase
Matthew Gough Rerecording Mixer
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer
Andie Derrick Foley Artist
speccase
Peter Burgis Foley Artist
Derek Trigg Supervising Foley Editor
Stuart Morton Foley Editor
speccase
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer
David Tyler Foley Mixer
Nick Lowe Adr Editor
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Casting

Jina Jay Casting
Dixie Chassay Casting Assistant
speccase

Stunts

speccase
Emma Mac Stunts
Gary Powell Stunts
speccase
Mark Lisbon Stunts
Kelly Dent Stunts
speccase
Tolga Kenan Stunts
David Lewis Stunts
speccase
Jo Thompson Stunts
speccase
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator
Jake Edmonds Safety Coordinator
speccase
Derek Clayton Safety Coordinator
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Publicity

Vanessa Davies Unit Publicist
speccase

Production Companies

Heyday Films Production Company
1492 Pictures Production Company
Production Company
speccase
Norsk Filmdistribusjon Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Pictures International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Sam Film Theatrical Distributor
Warner Sogefilms Theatrical Distributor
20th Century Fox International Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Nu-Metro Theatrical Distributor
Videocine Theatrical Distributor
speccase
Warner Bros. Pictures Distribution Domestic Theatrical Distributor
Warner Bros. Home Entertainment Group Domestic Video Distributor
The Dufay Collective Early Music Instruments
speccase
Casting Collective Extras Casting
First Unit Catering Catering & Craft Service
speccase
Abbey Road Studios Music Recording And Mixing Facility (For "Double Trouble")
Bon Appetit Catering & Craft Service
speccase
Flying Cam Inc Close Range Aerial Filming
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Main

Deborah Stokely Production Buyer
Tamazin Simmons Assistant Production Buyer
Daniel Dark Production Administrator
speccase
Oliver Greetham Production Administrator
Rebecca Rae Production Administrator
Alison O'Dell Production Administrator
speccase
Amy Robertson Production Administrator
Judy Britten Production Coordinator
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator
speccase
Natasha Gormley Production Coordinator (2nd Unit)
Kate Ledger Production Coordinator (2nd Unit)
John Trehy Production Controller
speccase
Gary Nixon Production Accountant
Jon Croker Production Assistant
Robert Judd Production Assistant
speccase
Gary Jopling Production Assistant
James Mcgowan Production Assistant
Nadine Mann Production Assistant
speccase
Catrin Cooper Production Assistant
Sarah Woodward Production Assistant
Rosie Reiter Production Assistant
speccase
Lizzie Kelly Production Assistant
Sarah Downes Production Assistant
Laura Miles Production Assistant
speccase
Toby White Production Assistant
Andrew Bennet Production Assistant
Jonathan Hopkins Production Assistant
speccase
Claire Dundas Production Assistant
Michael Corrao Production Assistant
Amanda Amphlett Production Assistant
speccase
Aleksandra Korizma Production Assistant
Charlene Sant Production Assistant
David Collier Production Assistant
speccase
Daniel Scott Production Assistant
Nina Fowler Production Assistant
Lucy Jensen Production Assistant
speccase
Graeme Mccracken Production Assistant
Jo Norgate Production Assistant
Emma Tofts Production Assistant
speccase
Reshad Esmail Production Assistant
Daniela Giangrande Production Assistant
Richard Sale Production Assistant
speccase
Poppy Kay Production Assistant
Sunita Parmar Production Assistant
Emma Truman Production Assistant
speccase
Martin Jago Production Assistant
Andy Colquhoun Production Assistant
Darren Grassby Production Assistant
speccase
Marie Keith Production Assistant
Kristyan Mallett Production Assistant
Mehera Rowan Production Assistant
speccase
Jenny Weight Production Assistant
Ken Burry Production Assistant
Shelly Lloyd-James Production Assistant
speccase
Victoria King Production Assistant
Adrian Rigby Production Assistant
Dean Shaw Production Assistant
speccase
Jayne Flowers Production Assistant
Lotte Haggkvist Production Assistant
Keelie Lambert Production Assistant
speccase
Jon Nolan Production Assistant
Anna Marie Tennant Production Assistant
Cassie Latto Production Assistant
speccase
David Carrigan Production Manager
Russell Lodge Production Manager (2nd Unit)
Vicky Bishop Production Secretary
speccase
June Prinz Boom Operator
John Samworth Boom Operator (2nd Unit)
Stuart Reid Second Best Boy
speccase
Mark Clark Best Boy (2nd Unit)
Ricky Pattenden Best Boy - Floor (2nd Unit)
Nathalie Haysom Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd Unit)
speccase
Jim Folly Crane Technician
Peter Bloor Gaffer
Perry Evans Gaffer (2nd Unit)
speccase
speccase
Luke Quigley Key Grip (2nd Unit)
Darren Holland Key Grip (2nd Unit)
David Rist Key Grip (2nd Unit)
speccase
Colin Hazell Key Grip (2nd Unit)
Murray Close Stills Photographer
David Morgan Additional Photography (2nd Unit)
speccase
Michael Brewster Additional Photography (2nd Unit)
Chris Streeter Transportation (2nd Unit)
Brian Estabrook Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
Sean Collins Transportation Co-Captain
Harry C Taylor Transportation Co-Captain
Alan Watts Transportation Co-Captain
speccase
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator
Marc Wolff Aerial Coordinator
Gary Gero Animals Supervisor
speccase
Julie Tottman Head Trainer
David Sousa Head Trainer
Susan Humphrey Animal Trainer
speccase
Jim Warren Animal Trainer
Anthony Bloom Animal Trainer
Sam Porter Assistant Trainer
speccase
Kate Parkin Assistant Trainer
Chris Barton Supervising Animatronic Model Designer
Gary Pollard Supervising Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Val Jones Key Animatronic Model Designer
Mark Coulier Key Animatronic Model Designer
Paul Spateri Key Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Tacy Kneale Key Animatronic Model Designer
Guy Stevens Key Animatronic Model Designer
Day Murch Animatronic Fabrication Supervisor
speccase
Barry Fowler Animatronic Mouldmaking Supervisor
Astrig Akseralian Animatronic Model Designer
Joe Scott Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Joshua Lee Animatronic Model Designer
Tamzine Hanks Animatronic Model Designer
Ann Cartwright Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Malcolm Evans Animatronic Model Designer
Andy Fraser Animatronic Model Designer
Kate Hill Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Mark Hunter Animatronic Model Designer
Jonathan Klahr Animatronic Model Designer
Diane Nicholson Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Steve Onions Animatronic Model Designer
Bobbi Roberts Animatronic Model Designer
Annabel Tait Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Andy Lee Animatronic Model Designer
Simon Williams Animatronic Model Designer
Steve Wright Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Philip Ashton Animatronic Model Designer
Sarah Brunsdon Animatronic Model Designer
Elaine Cartwright Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Chris Fitzgerald Animatronic Model Designer
Shaune Harrison Animatronic Model Designer
Andrea Hochgatterer-Rowland Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Claire Inglis Animatronic Model Designer
Esteban Medoza Animatronic Model Designer
Tracy O'Brien Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Jason Reed Animatronic Model Designer
Henrik Svensson Animatronic Model Designer
Jeni Walker Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Waldo Mason Animatronic Model Designer
Matthew Denton Animatronic Model Designer
Adam Wright Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Jim Sandys Animatronic Model Designer
Melissa Lenihan Animatronic Model Designer
Nicola Buck Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Viola Colditz Animatronic Model Designer
Catherine Fleming Animatronic Model Designer
Alix Harwood Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Andy Hunt Animatronic Model Designer
Abbie Jones Animatronic Model Designer
Stephen Murphy Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Aiden O'Keefe Animatronic Model Designer
Andy Roberts Animatronic Model Designer
Maria Swindell Animatronic Model Designer
speccase
Tom Blake Animatronic Model Designer
David Cantwell Fabricator
Harriet Lyons Fabricator
speccase
Joe Glover Fabricator
Janet Burns Fabricator
Tina Foster Fabricator
speccase
Barry Best Animatronic Mould Maker
Martyn Fowler Animatronic Mould Maker
Raj Mariathasan Animatronic Mould Maker
speccase
Helen Wilson Animatronic Mould Maker
James Bernardinis Animatronic Mould Maker
Rod Hamlin Animatronic Mould Maker
speccase
Magdalena Nilsson Animatronic Mould Maker
Keith Wilson Animatronic Mould Maker
Mel Coleman Animatronic Mould Maker
speccase
Chris Kearey Animatronic Mould Maker
Terry Sibley Animatronic Mould Maker
Stephen Lowen Workshop Maintenance
speccase
Marnix Van Der Broeke Creature Reference Performer
Spencer Wilding Creature Reference Performer
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Unit

Peter Macdonald Second Unit Director
Steve Harvey Unit Manager
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager
speccase

Film Production - Construction/Set

Garry Hayes Construction Buyer
Bob Eames Construction Head
Paul Taggart Construction Head
speccase
Kevin Nugent Construction Head
Steven Mccarthy (Ginger) Construction Head
Graham Blinco Construction Head
speccase
Andy Evans Construction Head
Peter Mann Construction Stand-By
Christopher Hedges Construction
speccase
Brian Hartnoll Construction Stand-By
Wolfgang Walther Construction Stand-By
Michael Wescott Construction Stand-By
speccase
Tommy Lowen Construction Stand-By
David Wicks Construction Stand-By
Sean Higgins Construction Stand-By
speccase
Will Stickley Construction Stand-By
Derek Allen Construction Stand-By
Paul Hayes Construction Manager
speccase
David Wescott Assistant Construction Manager
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator
Nicola Short Construction Coordinator
speccase
Stanley Cook Property Store Man
Michael Mills Charge Hand Dressing Propman
Christian Mcdonald Charge Hand Dressing Propman
speccase
Paul Chessman Dressing Propman
Terry Whitehouse Prop Modeller
Peter Bohanna Prop Modeller
speccase
Glenn Haddock Prop Modeller
Hannah Marie Biggs Prop Modeller
Rotin Schoonraad Prop Modeller
speccase
Jim Barr Prop Modeller
Tiffany Woods Prop Modeller
Steve Wotherspoon Junior Modeller
speccase
Catriona Maccann Props Manufacturing Buyer
Bruce Cheesman Stand-By Props (2nd Unit)
Pip Fox Stand-By Props (2nd Unit)
speccase
Gary Handley Drapesmaster
Barry Wilkinson Property Master
Ben Wilkinson Charge Hand Dressing Propman
speccase
John Fox Charge Hand Dressing Propman
Richard Stanley Dressing Propman
Warren Stickley Dressing Propman
speccase
Matt Cooke Dressing Propman
Sydney Wilson Dressing Propman
Christian Short Dressing Propman
speccase
Gerry O'Conor Dressing Propman
Sonny Merchant Dressing Propman
Paul Burgess Dressing Propman
speccase
Kevin Herbert Dressing Propman
Todd Quattromini Dressing Propman
Simon Wilkinson Supervising Chargehand Stand-By Propman
speccase
Gary Ixer Stand-By Propman
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Lighting/Electrical

Ry Meehan Lighting Supervisor
Joe Buxton Libra Technician
Alan Mcpherson Best Boy Electric
speccase
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer
James Smart Rigging Gaffer (2nd Unit)
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Film Production - Arial

speccase

Post Production

Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Coordinator
Holly Thornton Assistant Post-Production Coordinator
speccase

Location Manager

Nick Daubeny Location Manager
Mark Somner Location Manager
Robin Higgs Location Manager
speccase
Janet Riddoch Location Manager
Jonathan Hook Location Manager
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST

Location Assistant

Genevieve Faria Location Assistant
Jenny Varley Location Assistant
speccase

Assistant Location Manager

David O'Reilly Assistant Location Manager
speccase

Misc. Crew

Christian Holden Department Accountant
Celeste Talaszek Department Accountant
John Udall Assistant Accountant
speccase
Dilip Patel Assistant Accountant
Nichola Kerr Assistant Accountant
Jay Rosenwink Assistant Accountant
speccase
Alastair Mcneil Assistant Accountant
Paula Sargeant Assistant Accountant
Jayne Barton Assistant Accountant
speccase
Charlie Whitaker Assistant Accountant
Julian Murray Assistant Accountant
Linda Taylor Assistant Accountant
speccase
Geraint Jones Assistant Accountant
Fraser Grant Assistant Accountant
Kanta Elena Barrios Assistant (To Mr Cuaron)
speccase
Michelle Gisonda Assistant (To Mr Heyman)
Elizabeth Devereux Assistant (To Mr Columbus)
Jeanne Austin Assistant (To Mr Radcliffe)
speccase
Karen Swallow Assistant (To Mr Barnathan)
Alex Klien Assistant (To Mr Mcdougall)
George Empson Set Assistant
speccase
Rose Wilde Set Assistant
David Pinkus Set Assistant
Stuart Hamilton Set Assistant
speccase
Dean Ziedna Set Assistant
Sarah Levy Set Assistant
David Higgs Set Assistant
speccase
Esther Hegarty Set Assistant
Jane Ryan Set Assistant
Natalie Johnson Set Assistant
speccase
Peter Foster Set Assistant
Natalie Edwards Cost Assistant (2nd Unit)
speccase
Paul Kieve Physical Magic Consultant
Ailsa Berk Creature Movement Consultant
Sandra Frieze Dialogue Coach
speccase
Janet Willis Head Of Education
Ian Hoskin Head Of Crowd Tuition
Alison Dunne Department Of Education
speccase
Kenaston Hardy Department Of Education
Jane Ralley Department Of Education
Elizabeth Swinscoe Department Of Education
speccase
Sue Enoch Department Of Education
Claire Kirkby Department Of Education
Adam Slatter Department Of Education
speccase
Carmelina Wright Department Of Education
Gisella Goodwin Department Of Education
Jenny Mark Department Of Education
speccase
Julius D'Silva Department Of Education
Peter Wright Department Of Education
Ian Furbank Unit Doctor
speccase
Lesley Quinn Unit Nurse
Karen Fayerty Unit Nurse
Mary Price Unit Nurse
speccase
Celia Barnett Specialist Research
Gill Griggs Sports Massage Therapist
Nigel Grint Chaperone
speccase
Emily Dawson Chaperone
speccase
SEE ENTIRE LIST