skip navigation
30th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards, The

30th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards, The(2003)

Also Known As: 30th Daytime Emmys |

Contribute

FOR 30th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards, The (2003) YOU CAN

UPLOAD AN IMAGE SUBMIT A VIDEO OR MOVIE CLIP ADD ADDITIONAL INFORMATION WRITE YOUR OWN REVIEW

TCM Messageboards
Post your comments here
ADD YOUR COMMENT>

share:
Remind Me

TCMDb Archive MaterialsView all archives (0)

OVERVIEW

powered by AFI

Brief Synopsis

Live coverage of the 30th Daytime Emmy Award presentation, honoring daytime television programming.

Cast & Crew

Glenn Weiss Director
John Ritter Presenter
Peter Bergman Presenter
Kelly Ripa Presenter
Pat Sajak Presenter
Vanna White Presenter
Ronn Moss Presenter
Jack Wagner Presenter
Shia LaBeouf Presenter
SEE ALL CAST AND CREW

Additional Details

MPAA Ratings:  Premiere Info: 
Release Date:  2003 Production Date: 
Color/B&W:  Distributions Co: 
Sound:  Production Co:  National Academy Of Television Arts & Sciences (Natas) .....Production Company, White Cherry Entertainment .....Production Company, Abc Entertainment .....Network, Your Hollywood Connection Llc .....Gift Bags, Full Flood .....Production Facility, Children'S Television Workshop .....Production Assistance, Performance Av .....Production Facility, Deloitte & Touche .....Accounting Firm, Firehouse Productions .....Production Facility, .....Automated Lighting, Chelsea Post .....Production Facility, Denali/ Nep .....Remote Production Facilities, Elevation Video .....Production Facility, Fontastics/Mighty Dots .....Graphic Design, In Sync Prompting .....Teleprompter, Flatotel International .....Production Hotel
Duration(mins):  Country:  not available
Duration(feet):     
Duration(reels):     

Leonard Maltin Ratings & Review

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE RATING

LEONARD MALTIN MOVIE REVIEW:

User Ratings & Review

This title has not been reviewed. Be the FIRST to write a review by CLICKING HERE >

User Ratings & Review

User Reviews:

  • Recommend:

  • Cinema History:

  • Cinematography:

  • Lead Performers:

  • Supporting Cast:

  • Director:

  • Screen Play:

  • Music Score:

  • Title Sequence: